PORT BYRON INVITATIONAL
099
Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) dec Austin Duger (Auburn) 6-0
099
Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) pin Riley Donovan (Marcellus) 3:13
099
Jacob Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Christian Harris (Red Creek) 1:24
099
JW Simmons (Skaneateles) pin Lindsay Rollson (APW/Pulaski) 3;12
099
Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 1:08
099
Austin Duger (Auburn) maj dec JW Simmons (Skaneateles) 9-0
099
Austin Duger (Auburn) dec Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) 5-0
099
JW Simmons (Skaneateles) dec Christian Harris (Red Creek) 6-2
099
Jacob Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Lindsay Rollson (APW/Pulaski) 3:54
099
JW Simmons (Skaneateles) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 2:31
099
Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) dec Jacob Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 6-2
099
Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec JW Simmons (Skaneateles) 4-2
099
Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) dec Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) 6-2
099
Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) tf Jacob Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 2:00
099
Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) 8-1
099
Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) 5-4
106
Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) 7-1
106
Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) dec Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) 7-4
106
Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) tf Zach Harvey (Moravia) 5:00
106
Zach Harvey (Moravia) pin Andrew Williams-McIntyre (Geneva) 3:30
106
Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) 2-0
106
Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Zach Williams (Hannibal) 4-3
106
Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Pedro Pascual (North Rose-Wolcott) 7-1
106
Will Shephard (Cazenovia) pin Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) 1:11
106
Will Shephard (Cazenovia) pin Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) 5:32
106
Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) pin Zach Williams (Hannibal) 3:38
106
Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Zach Harvey (Moravia) 3:25
106
Francis Leddy (Mynderse) pin Andrew Williams-McIntyre (Geneva) :15
106
Francis Leddy (Mynderse) pin Darren Rich (Ithaca) 3:26
106
Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) 3-2
106
Andrew Williams-McIntyre (Geneva) pin Pedro Pascual (North Rose-Wolcott) 2:30
106
Francis Leddy (Mynderse) dec Will Shephard (Cazenovia) 7-1
113
Chris Clay (Moravia) maj dec Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) 11-2
113
Jordan Young (Port Byron) pin Justin Marullo (Auburn) 5:00
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) pin Jordan Young (Port Byron) 2:29
113
Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) dec Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) 4-3
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) maj dec Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) 13-2
113
Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) dec Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) 8-1
113
Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) maj dec Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) 8-0
113
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Chris Clay (Moravia) 3:50
113
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) 4-3
113
Chris Clay (Moravia) dec Justin Marullo (Auburn) 7-4
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) dec Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) 8-2
113
Jordan Young (Port Byron) pin Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) 1:38
113
Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) pin Chris Clay (Moravia) 2:27
113
Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Quinton Dandridge (Geneva) :49
113
Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) 6-0
113
Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) dec Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) 7-0
113
Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) dec Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) 8-2
113
Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Jordan Young (Port Byron) 4:25
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Devon Welch (Ithaca) 7-3
120
Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) pin Carter Biviano (Cazenovia) 1:47
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) pin Jacob Duvall (Red Creek) 1:01
120
Devon Welch (Ithaca) dec Jack Hogan (Auburn) 11-4
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) 8-5
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) pin Jacob Duvall (Red Creek) 1:36
120
Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) pin Sam Alexander (Geneva) :59
120
Devon Welch (Ithaca) pin Daymond Seely (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:05
120
Carter Biviano (Cazenovia) pin Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) 2:12
120
Devon Welch (Ithaca) pin Carter Biviano (Cazenovia) 4:43
120
Max Collier (Skaneateles) dec Devon Welch (Ithaca) 6-5
120
Devin Mullin (APW/Pulaski) pin Matt Collins (Otselic Valley) 2:34
120
Chris Caza (Moravia) dec Devin Mullin (APW/Pulaski) 7-6
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) maj dec Trenton Parlin (Mynderse) 12-0
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) pin Chris Caza (Moravia) 4:43
120
Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) dec Jack Hogan (Auburn) 11-6
120
Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) pin Max Collier (Skaneateles) :21
120
Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) pin Devin Mullin (APW/Pulaski) :40
120
Carter Biviano (Cazenovia) pin Matt Collins (Otselic Valley) 1:51
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) pin Max Collier (Skaneateles) :43
120
Max Collier (Skaneateles) dec Chris Caza (Moravia) 5-2
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) pin Trenton Parlin (Mynderse) 2:49
120
Max Collier (Skaneateles) pin Sam Alexander (Geneva) 2:50
120
Chris Caza (Moravia) pin Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) :20
120
Trenton Parlin (Mynderse) dec Daymond Seely (North Rose-Wolcott) 13-12
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Austin Parker (Port Byron) 6-4 ot
126
Brendan Dauber (Mynderse) pin Brian Gomez (Auburn) 4:13
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) 7-1
126
Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) dec Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) 4-2 ot
126
Cody Lamphier (Moravia) pin Brandon Wolfe (Hannibal) 1:40
126
Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) pin Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) 3:47
126
Cody Lamphier (Moravia) tf Matthew Goetzmann (Skaneateles) 3:00
126
Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) dec Brendan Dauber (Mynderse) 6-1
126
Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) dec Cody Lamphier (Moravia) 9-3
126
Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) dec Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 6-5
126
Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) pin Jake Alexander (Red Creek) 3:34
126
Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) :50
126
Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Brandon Wolfe (Hannibal) 2:47
126
Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) 9-4
126
Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) dec Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 4-2
126
Richard Burke (Ithaca) maj dec Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 14-0
126
Nick Distefano (Marcellus) pin Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) 3:13
126
Richard Burke (Ithaca) pin Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:53
126
Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) pin Jake Alexander (Red Creek) 2:43
126
Richard Burke (Ithaca) dec Andrew Taber (Port Byron) 6-0
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Cody Lamphier (Moravia) 6-2
126
Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Matthew Goetzmann (Skaneateles) 8-0
126
Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Brendan Dauber (Mynderse) 5-3
126
Nick Distefano (Marcellus) dec Brian Gomez (Auburn) 3-1
132
Jasper White (Ithaca) pin Paul McGlaughlin (Cazenovia) 1:30
132
Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) dec Tristan Duger (Marcellus) 3-1 ot
132
Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) dec Paul McGlaughlin (Cazenovia) 7-3
132
Paul McGlaughlin (Cazenovia) dec Cody Wilson (Mynderse) 3-2
132
Jasper White (Ithaca) pin Shane Conner (Red Creek) 2:25
132
Jasper White (Ithaca) pin Dom True-Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:29
132
Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) pin Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) 3:59
132
Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) pin Dom True-Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) :36
132
Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Tristan Duger (Marcellus) 2:33
132
Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) pin Shane Conner (Red Creek) 4:25
132
Tristan Duger (Marcellus) pin Cody Wilson (Mynderse) 5:23
132
Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Paul McGlaughlin (Cazenovia) 1:14
132
Paul McGlaughlin (Cazenovia) dec Jasper White (Ithaca) 15-9
132
Tristan Duger (Marcellus) dec Jasper White (Ithaca) 4-2
132
Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) 2:45
138
William Paige (Red Creek) pin Jon Lefever (Moravia) 5:58
138
Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) pin Dustin Wilson (Mynderse) 5:05
138
Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) pin William Paige (Red Creek) 3:23
138
Jacob Breen (North Rose-Wolcott) pin William Paige (Red Creek) 2:57
138
Dustin Wilson (Mynderse) pin Jacob Breen (North Rose-Wolcott) :36
138
Joe Riester (Port Byron) dec Dustin Wilson (Mynderse) 8-6
138
Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) pin Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) 4:42
138
Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Jon Lefever (Moravia) :24
138
Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Devin Colliard (Geneva) 8-3
138
Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) dec Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) 7-0
138
Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 4-2
138
Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 5-1
138
Joe Riester (Port Byron) dec Devin Colliard (Geneva) 11-4
138
Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) 8-3
138
Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Jacob Breen (North Rose-Wolcott) 2:47
138
Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) 4-3
145
Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) maj dec Scott Kline (Mynderse) 16-4
145
Nate Long (Marcellus) pin Ryan Daucher (Geneva) 3:35
145
Nate Long (Marcellus) pin Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) 3:21
145
Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Thomas Skinner (Fabius-Pompey) 1:46
145
Ryan Daucher (Geneva) pin Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) 3:47
145
Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Alex Nannery (Cazenovia) 9-6
145
Alex Nannery (Cazenovia) dec Justin Milner (Ithaca) 8-6
145
Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) dec Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) 8-2
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) dec Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) 8-3
145
Tyler Wyman (Hannibal) dec Thomas Skinner (Fabius-Pompey) 6-2
145
Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Alex Morganthaler (Port Byron) 2:02
145
Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Tyler Wyman (Hannibal) 3:55
145
Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Ryan Daucher (Geneva) 3:47
145
Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) pin Alex Morganthaler (Port Byron) 5:27
145
Shawn Conner (Red Creek) dec Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) 8-7
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) maj dec Tyler Wyman (Hannibal) 12-3
145
Shawn Conner (Red Creek) pin Nate Long (Marcellus) 1:40
145
Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Scott Kline (Mynderse) 15-4
145
Tyler Wyman (Hannibal) pin Justin Milner (Ithaca) 2:50
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) maj dec Alex Nannery (Cazenovia) 11-0
145
Shawn Conner (Red Creek) pin Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:20
152
Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) dec Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) 5-1
152
Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) pin Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:43
152
Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Adam Mateo (Geneva) 2:09
152
Dan Tierney (Marcellus) maj dec Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 8-0
152
Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) 2:38
152
Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) dec Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 6-4 ot
152
Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) fft Cody Fay (Mynderse)
152
Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) pin Isaac Babcock (Otselic Valley) 2:59
152
Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Dan Tierney (Marcellus) 1:42
152
Dan Tierney (Marcellus) pin Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:40
152
Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) dec Dan Tierney (Marcellus) 4-0
152
Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 8-5
152
Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) pin Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:36
152
Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) maj dec Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) 8-0
152
Isaac Babcock (Otselic Valley) pin Adam Mateo (Geneva) 2:43
152
Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) pin Isaac Babcock (Otselic Valley) :13
152
Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) inj def Cody Fay (Mynderse)
160
Ian VanValen (Ithaca) pin Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) :45
160
Ian VanValen (Ithaca) maj dec Sean Johnson (Geneva) 9-0
160
Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) maj dec Ed Wallis (APW/Pulaski) 12-2
160
Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) dec Jim Roberts (Red Creek) 5-2
160
Sean Mishler (Moravia) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) 2:31
160
Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Trent Valentino (Auburn) 4-3
160
Sean Mishler (Moravia) pin Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:49
160
Sean Johnson (Geneva) dec Sean Mishler (Moravia) 6-2
160
Sean Johnson (Geneva) maj dec Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) 9-0
160
Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) inj def Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central)
160
Sean Johnson (Geneva) dec Jim Roberts (Red Creek) 3-1
160
Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) dec Trent Valentino (Auburn) 7-3
160
Jim Roberts (Red Creek) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) 3:50
160
Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) inj def Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central)
160
Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) pin Sean Mishler (Moravia) 3:00
160
Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central) tf Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:40
160
Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Ed Wallis (APW/Pulaski) 8-5
160
Ian VanValen (Ithaca) dec Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) 7-0
170
Austin Bannister (Mynderse) dec Spencer Sharlow (Immaculate Heart Central) 8-2
170
Derek Hilton (Hannibal) dec Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) 4-3
170
Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) pin Austin Bannister (Mynderse) 2:30
170
Austin Bannister (Mynderse) dec Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) 4-2
170
Edward Pickard (Auburn) pin Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) 4:33
170
Devon Hathaway (Geneva) dec Edward Pickard (Auburn) 5-2
170
Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) pin Devon Hathaway (Geneva) 4:42
170
Devon Hathaway (Geneva) dec Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) 5-3
170
Austin Bannister (Mynderse) pin Hunter Talbot (Moravia) 2:22
170
Derek Hilton (Hannibal) pin Hunter Talbot (Moravia) 2:48
170
Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) pin Edward Pickard (Auburn) 1:59
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Derek Hilton (Hannibal) 11-5
170
Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) pin Spencer Sharlow (Immaculate Heart Central) 4:26
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) 3:50
170
Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) dec Devon Hathaway (Geneva) 3-1
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) 2:11
170
Austin Bannister (Mynderse) pin Chris Johnson (Port Byron) 1:42
182
Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Connor Gray (Skaneateles) 2-0
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) dec Chris Knox (Hannibal) 7-2
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) pin Hunter Hilton (APW/Pulaski) 4:53
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) dec Brian Silfer (Cazenovia) 3-2
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) pin Donta Beniamino (Geneva) 1:47
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) dec Jon Smith (Moravia) 5-3
182
Connor Gray (Skaneateles) pin Brandon Malone (Auburn) :46
182
Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Hunter Hilton (APW/Pulaski) 1:59
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) pin Donta Beniamino (Geneva) 4:58
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:46
182
Connor Gray (Skaneateles) dec Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) 3-0
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) pin Chris Knox (Hannibal) 3:09
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Brandon Malone (Auburn) :51
182
Brian Silfer (Cazenovia) dec Jon Smith (Moravia) 12-6
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Brian Silfer (Cazenovia) :35
195
Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) pin Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 3:55
195
Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) pin Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) :35
195
Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) dec Nick Buehler (Port Byron) 9-4
195
Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek) maj dec Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) 16-4
195
Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek) 3-0
195
Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) 3-1
195
Nick Buehler (Port Byron) fft Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek)
195
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Darnell Parker (Geneva) 2:37
195
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 1:01
195
Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) pin Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:22
195
Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) pin Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) 1:06
195
Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) pin Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) :29
195
Nick Buehler (Port Byron) pin Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek) 5:57
195
Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) maj dec Nick Buehler (Port Byron) 13-3
195
Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) 7-3
220
Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Andrew Cook (Lyons) 5-2 ot
220
Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) DQ John Dunn (Marcellus)
220
Cooper Pitman (Skaneateles) pin Logan Staiger (Cazenovia) 2:32
220
Corwin Caster (Red Creek) pin Riley Martin (Moravia) 3:30
220
Corwin Caster (Red Creek) dec Cooper Pitman (Skaneateles) 3-2
220
Christian Shepherd (Geneva) dec Mike Murray (Port Byron) 3-2
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:22
220
Corwin Caster (Red Creek) DQ John Dunn (Marcellus)
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Corwin Caster (Red Creek) 4:30
220
Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Corey Swan (Auburn) 13-6
220
Mike Murray (Port Byron) dec Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 4-2
220
Corwin Caster (Red Creek) dec Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) 5-0
220
Christian Shepherd (Geneva) pin Corwin Caster (Red Creek) 2:37
220
John Dunn (Marcellus) dec Cooper Pitman (Skaneateles) 4-3
220
Christian Shepherd (Geneva) DQ John Dunn (Marcellus) 8:30 ot
220
Andrew Cook (Lyons) dec Logan Staiger (Cazenovia) 7-4
220
Corey Swan (Auburn) pin Riley Martin (Moravia) 1:12
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Andrew Cook (Lyons) 10-0
220
Mike Murray (Port Byron) tf Corey Swan (Auburn) 4:53
285
Kent Jackson (Red Creek) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron) :48
285
Duane Diggs (Auburn) dec Kent Jackson (Red Creek) 7-5 ot
285
Hunter Friday (Ithaca) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :25
285
Hunter Friday (Ithaca) maj dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 11-2
285
Duane Diggs (Auburn) pin Hunter Friday (Ithaca) 2:39
285
Kent Jackson (Red Creek) dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 13-7
285
Kent Jackson (Red Creek) pin Jake McGhan (Mynderse) 3:28
285
Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) dec Alex Gonzales (Geneva) 5-3
285
Alex Gonzales (Geneva) pin Kent Jackson (Red Creek) 1:48
285
Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron)
285
Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) pin Duane Diggs (Auburn) 1:21
285
Duane Diggs (Auburn) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :23
285
Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) pin Hunter Friday (Ithaca) 1:10
285
Hunter Friday (Ithaca) dec Jake McGhan (Mynderse) 2-0
285
Alex Gonzales (Geneva) dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 5-0