CENTRAL NEW YORK TOURNAMENT
099
Austin O'Reilly (Mexico) dec CJ Walz (Central Valley) 2-1
099
Riley Gerber (Camden) dec John Klimacek (Little Falls) 6-1
099
Lucas King (New Hartford) dec Parker Talbot (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 5-3
099
Austin O'Reilly (Mexico) pin Riley Donovan (Marcellus) 4:32
099
CJ Walz (Central Valley) dec Riley Gerber (Camden) 5-3
099
Austin O'Reilly (Mexico) pin Lucas King (New Hartford) 2:47
099
John Klimacek (Little Falls) pin Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) 1:47
099
Parker Talbot (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) maj dec Riley Donovan (Marcellus) 13-5
099
Lucas King (New Hartford) maj dec John Klimacek (Little Falls) 8-0
099
Riley Gerber (Camden) dec Parker Talbot (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 4-2
099
Riley Gerber (Camden) dec Lucas King (New Hartford) 4-2
099
Parker Talbot (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec John Klimacek (Little Falls) 11-4
099
Austin O'Reilly (Mexico) pin Cody Ferrara (BGAH) 5:29
099
Jon Charles (Central Valley) pin Andrew Melanowsky (New Hartford) 3:06
099
Jon Charles (Central Valley) dec Austin Reed (Mexico) 2-0
099
CJ Walz (Central Valley) pin Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) 2:24
106
Theo Powers (Mexico) pin Jacob Russell (Cooperstown) 2:50
106
Neiko Scarano (Little Falls) dec Mason Warner (Morrisville-Eaton) 4-0
106
Tanner Cook (Central Valley) dec Jacob Garrow (Central Square) 10-8
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) pin Neiko Scarano (Little Falls) 4:38
106
Tanner Cook (Central Valley) pin Mason Warner (Morrisville-Eaton) 2:53
106
Neiko Scarano (Little Falls) dec Mike Wilmot (Windsor) 12-6
106
Tanner Cook (Central Valley) dec Neiko Scarano (Little Falls) 5-1
106
Mason Warner (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Chad Compoli (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:28
106
Theo Powers (Mexico) dec Tanner Cook (Central Valley) 6-3
106
Chris Cirigliano (BGAH) dec Jacob Garrow (Central Square) 6-0
106
Chris Cirigliano (BGAH) pin Chad Compoli (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:42
106
Theo Powers (Mexico) pin Mike Wilmot (Windsor) 1:38
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) maj dec Mason Warner (Morrisville-Eaton) 13-2
106
Tanner Cook (Central Valley) pin Devin Hook (Whitesboro) :48
106
Mason Warner (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Shane Smith (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 4:31
106
Chris Cirigliano (BGAH) pin Jonathan Handy (Dolgeville) :30
106
Chris Cirigliano (BGAH) dec Theo Powers (Mexico) 8-1
113
Hunter Howland (Mexico) pin Aspen Effner (Mount Markham) 2:53
113
Dennis Hilts (Camden) dec Josh Lindsey (BGAH) 9-6
113
Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Tyler Ayers (Morrisville-Eaton) 2-1
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) dec Hunter Shaut (Central Valley) 9-3
113
Hunter Howland (Mexico) dec Dennis Hilts (Camden) 4-2
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) dec Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 5-3
113
Josh Lindsey (BGAH) pin Aspen Effner (Mount Markham) 3:34
113
Tyler Ayers (Morrisville-Eaton) dec Hunter Shaut (Central Valley) 6-1
113
Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Josh Lindsey (BGAH) 2:23
113
Dennis Hilts (Camden) pin Tyler Ayers (Morrisville-Eaton) 1:57
113
Dennis Hilts (Camden) dec Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 5-2
113
Tyler Ayers (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Josh Lindsey (BGAH) 4:05
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) pin Stewart Phillips (New Hartford) 2:30
113
Tyler Ayers (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Justus Richardson (Dolgeville) 1:04
113
Aspen Effner (Mount Markham) pin James Scanlon (Little Falls) 5:09
113
Ben Hood (Marcellus) dec Hunter Howland (Mexico) 8-4
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) pin Brent Sawyer (Mexico) 1:29
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) pin Sam Hill (Cohoes) 4:23
120
David Bardo (Central Valley) pin Sam Hill (Cohoes) 3:39
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) pin Paul LoRusso (Cooperstown) 5:05
120
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) pin Ryan Compoli (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:23
120
Michael Bristol (Camden) dec Austin West (Warrensburg) 5-2
120
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) dec Michael Bristol (Camden) 4-3
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec David Bardo (Central Valley) 8-5
120
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) dec Noah Handy (Dolgeville) 3-1 ot
120
Sam Hill (Cohoes) tf Paul LoRusso (Cooperstown) 5:00
120
Brent Sawyer (Mexico) dec Michael Bristol (Camden) 4-0
120
David Bardo (Central Valley) pin Brent Sawyer (Mexico) 3:34
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) dec David Bardo (Central Valley) 6-2
120
Sam Hill (Cohoes) dec Brent Sawyer (Mexico) 6-3
120
Brent Sawyer (Mexico) dec Conor Matthews (Windsor) 6-4 ot
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) pin Matt Collins (Otselic Valley) :55
120
David Bardo (Central Valley) pin Ryan McMahon (BGAH) 2:36
120
Sam Hill (Cohoes) maj dec Montana Wellenstein (Mount Markham) 9-0
120
Paul LoRusso (Cooperstown) pin Christian Cheal (Oneida) 1:08
120
Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) maj dec John Fentress (Central Square) 15-4
120
Ryan Compoli (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Jonah Monto-Cavallo (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 3:01
120
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) dec Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) 5-2
126
Bryce Cipollone (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) 1:43
126
Albert Amacher (Poland) pin Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 5:10
126
Nick Nedeluc (Warrensburg) pin Devin Dawley (Little Falls) 3:42
126
Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) dec Nick Kennedy (Windsor) 5-3
126
Bryce Cipollone (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Cole Murphy (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 4-3
126
Nick Nedeluc (Warrensburg) pin Albert Amacher (Poland) 2:15
126
Cole Murphy (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) inj def Nick Kennedy (Windsor)
126
Devin Dawley (Little Falls) dec Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 7-5 ot
126
Albert Amacher (Poland) pin Cole Murphy (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 3:39
126
Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) dec Devin Dawley (Little Falls) 5-0
126
Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) dec Albert Amacher (Poland) 7-5
126
Cole Murphy (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) tf Devin Dawley (Little Falls) 2:59
126
Albert Amacher (Poland) pin Brad Blum (Whitesboro)
126
Devin Dawley (Little Falls) pin Nate Miller (Cooperstown) 2:32
126
Mike Heron (Marcellus) pin Nick Hill (Cohoes)
126
Kellan Roorda (Little Falls) dec Mike Heron (Marcellus)
126
Mike Heron (Marcellus) pin Kalieb DeShaw (BGAH)
126
Nick Nedeluc (Warrensburg) pin Bryce Cipollone (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:43
126
Bryce Cipollone (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Stephen Gross (Dolgeville) 6-4
126
Cole Murphy (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) pin Sam Archer (Camden) 4:50
126
Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) pin Nate Morse (Otselic Valley) 1:32
126
Nick Nedeluc (Warrensburg) pin James Lape (Central Valley) 3:56
126
Nick Distefano (Marcellus) tf Tylor Allard (Mexico) 5:15
132
Tyler Frear (Windsor) dec Adam Davis (Camden) 6-5
132
Jette Collins (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) 4-3
132
Austin Whitney (Mexico) pin Austin Carr (BGAH) 5:30
132
Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) dec Denver Berry (Warrensburg) 2-0
132
Jette Collins (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Josh Pompeii (Cohoes) 4-0
132
Denver Berry (Warrensburg) dec Josh Pompeii (Cohoes) 5-1
132
Tyler Frear (Windsor) dec Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) 4-2
132
Austin Carr (BGAH) dec Denver Berry (Warrensburg) 6-0
132
Tristan Duger (Marcellus) pin Seth Wilson (Dolgeville)
132
Tristan Duger (Marcellus) pin Trentin Carentz (Cooperstown)
132
Denver Berry (Warrensburg) inj def Anthony Inman (Whitesboro)
132
Austin Carr (BGAH) dec Tyler Frear (Windsor) 9-3
132
Austin Carr (BGAH) dec Tyler Frear (Windsor) 8-3
132
Austin Whitney (Mexico) pin Adam Davis (Camden) 2:57
132
Denver Berry (Warrensburg) pin Dustin Harris (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 3:45
132
Austin Whitney (Mexico) maj dec Jette Collins (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 11-0
132
Tanner Christian (Mount Markham) pin Tristan Duger (Marcellus)
132
Austin Whitney (Mexico) pin Trentin Carentz (Cooperstown) 1:51
132
Adam Davis (Camden) pin Skylar Thayer (Oneida) 1:45
132
Austin Carr (BGAH) maj dec Tristan Duger (Marcellus) 9-1
132
Tyler Frear (Windsor) pin Seth Wilson (Dolgeville) 1:57
132
Jette Collins (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Tanner Christian (Mount Markham) 3-2 ot
132
Josh Pompeii (Cohoes) pin Mitch Vincentini (Central Square) 3:37
132
Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) dec Rodney Buyea (Morrisville-Eaton) 5-2
138
Sean McKenna (New Hartford) dec Garrett Mitchell (Camden) 5-4
138
Sean Galla (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) maj dec Lane Oehler (Warrensburg) 13-4
138
Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) dec David-Michael Robinson (BGAH) 4-0
138
Garrett Mitchell (Camden) pin Sean Galla (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:01
138
Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) dec AJ Vargas (Oneida) 7-4
138
Garrett Mitchell (Camden) dec Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) 8-1
138
AJ Vargas (Oneida) inj def Sean Galla (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill)
138
Laken Cook (Central Valley) pin AJ Vargas (Oneida) 1:10
138
Sean McKenna (New Hartford) dec Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) 8-1
138
Garrett Mitchell (Camden) pin David-Michael Robinson (BGAH) 2:51
138
Laken Cook (Central Valley) dec Sean McKenna (New Hartford) 5-0
138
Laken Cook (Central Valley) pin Jake Wright (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 1:40
138
AJ Vargas (Oneida) tf Alejandro Fuentes (Morrisville-Eaton) 2:35
138
Garrett Mitchell (Camden) pin Marc Eberley (Whitesboro) 1:17
138
Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) pin John Allman (Little Falls) 3:51
138
Laken Cook (Central Valley) pin Sean Galla (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1:28
138
AJ Vargas (Oneida) maj dec Lane Oehler (Warrensburg) 17-5
145
Ryan Spencer (Cohoes) dec Sean Rood (Little Falls) 7-5
145
Joseph Musachio (Camden) dec Derick Gracey (Mexico) 3-2
145
Jason Colon (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) maj dec Ryan Spencer (Cohoes) 16-7
145
Isaiah Dunagan (Otselic Valley) dec Joseph Musachio (Camden) 8-1
145
Jason Colon (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Isaiah Dunagan (Otselic Valley) 7-3
145
Joseph Musachio (Camden) maj dec Ryan Spencer (Cohoes) 13-3
145
Dan Tierney (Marcellus) pin Ben Cohen (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt)
145
Dan Tierney (Marcellus) pin Dillon Hickey (Camden)
145
Dan Tierney (Marcellus) dec Edward Moises (Central Valley) 2-1
145
Jamie Griswold (BGAH) dec Jason Colon (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 5-1
145
John Mazza (Central Valley) tf Isaiah Dunagan (Otselic Valley) 6:00
145
Jamie Griswold (BGAH) pin Derick Gracey (Mexico) 5:46
145
Ryan Sensor (Cohoes) pin Zach Levesque (Whitesboro) 2:37
145
Sean Rood (Little Falls) dec Ian Nagle (Dolgeville) 6-1
145
Isaiah Dunagan (Otselic Valley) pin Nate Long (Marcellus) 1:50
145
Jamie Griswold (BGAH) dec John Mazza (Central Valley) 4-3
145
Jason Colon (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Josh Farrar (Morrisville-Eaton) 3-1
145
Derick Gracey (Mexico) maj dec Dustin Scribner (Oneida) 16-3
145
Jamie Griswold (BGAH) pin Lucas Rowe (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 2:22
145
John Mazza (Central Valley) pin Sean Rood (Little Falls) 1:31
145
Isaiah Dunagan (Otselic Valley) tf Ryan Spencer (Cohoes) 4:42
145
Jason Colon (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Joseph Musachio (Camden) 2-1
152
Kyle Kuty (New Hartford) dec Gavin Goldsmith (Central Valley) 5-2
152
Will Yarmowich (Warrensburg) inj def Jay Kissilstein (Mexico)
152
Luke Mack (Camden) pin Kyle Kuty (New Hartford) 2:28
152
Luke Mack (Camden) pin Will Yarmowich (Warrensburg) 2:10
152
Kyle Kuty (New Hartford)
152
Simon Breckenridge (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Andrew Bikowski (Morrisville-Eaton) 1:00
152
Will Yarmowich (Warrensburg) maj dec Eoin Giller (Cohoes) 10-2
152
Andrew Bikowski (Morrisville-Eaton) inj def Jay Kissilstein (Mexico)
152
Simon Breckenridge (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Hamza Khatib (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 1:13
152
Eoin Giller (Cohoes) maj dec Blake Muthig (Poland) 8-0
152
Will Yarmowich (Warrensburg) pin Isaac Babcock (Otselic Valley) 1:00
152
Andrew Bikowski (Morrisville-Eaton) dec Dan Knapp (Whitesboro) 6-2
152
Jay Kissilstein (Mexico) maj dec Nathan Lukins (Marcellus) 12-0
152
Simon Breckenridge (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Eoin Giller (Cohoes) 1:11
152
Luke Mack (Camden) pin Will Yarmowich (Warrensburg) 1:04
152
Andrew Bikowski (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Kyle Kuty (New Hartford) 5:37
152
Jay Kissilstein (Mexico) dec Gavin Goldsmith (Central Valley) 4-0
152
Simon Breckenridge (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Luke Mack (Camden) 5:57
160
Chad Finch (Camden) dec Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) 10-5
160
Chad Finch (Camden) maj dec Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) 13-3
160
Tim Rathbun (Central Valley) pin Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) 3:15
160
Trevor Allard (Mexico) dec Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) 3-2
160
Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) maj dec Tim Rathbun (Central Valley) 8-0
160
Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) dec Trevor Simzer (Morrisville-Eaton) 11-4
160
Tim Rathbun (Central Valley) pin Isaac Havens (Central Square) 1:42
160
Trevor Allard (Mexico) pin Thomas Zegarelli (New Hartford) 3:45
160
Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) pin Drew Rook (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:32
160
Trevor Simzer (Morrisville-Eaton) pin David Lampasona (Poland) 3:54
160
Trevor Allard (Mexico) tf Isaac Havens (Central Square) 4:52
160
Chad Finch (Camden) pin Tim Rathbun (Central Valley) 1:23
160
Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) dec Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) 7-2
160
Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) pin Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) 2:20
160
Trevor Allard (Mexico) pin Chad Finch (Camden) 2:36
160
Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) pin Trevor Simzer (Morrisville-Eaton) 3:26
170
Brett Finch (Camden) maj dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 10-0
170
Brett Lewis (Morrisville-Eaton) dec Brett Finch (Camden) 1-0
170
Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) pin Christian Peraza (Cohoes) 3:49
170
Brett Lewis (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Nate Case (Central Valley) 3:15
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Dan Rabbia (New Hartford) :57
170
Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) dec Eddie Bentley (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2-1
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Jacob Woolson (Mexico) 4:54
170
Brett Lewis (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Christian Peraza (Cohoes) 2:47
170
Brett Finch (Camden) maj dec Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) 15-3
170
Christian Peraza (Cohoes) dec Deshawn Yearby (Whitesboro) 9-6
170
Deshawn Yearby (Whitesboro) pin Caleb Ambroze (Little Falls) :27
170
Jacob Woolson (Mexico) pin Donald Cowen (Oneida) 1:15
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) :29
170
Brett Lewis (Morrisville-Eaton) pin Eddie Bentley (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 4:37
170
Brett Finch (Camden) pin Christian Peraza (Cohoes) 5:21
170
Jacob Woolson (Mexico) pin Deshawn Yearby (Whitesboro) 1:02
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) maj dec Brett Lewis (Morrisville-Eaton) 9-0
170
Jacob Woolson (Mexico) pin Brett Finch (Camden) 1:29
170
Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) pin Colby Foster (BGAH) 4:45
182
Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) pin Lane Frost (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:51
182
Walter Grzesik (Whitesboro) pin William Sheehy (Poland) :57
182
Zakk Zuranski (Central Valley) maj dec George Kassis (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 9-1
182
Austin Orshal (Windsor) dec Walter Grzesik (Whitesboro) 7-0
182
Walter Grzesik (Whitesboro) pin Zakk Zuranski (Central Valley) 4:30
182
Austin Orshal (Windsor) dec George Kassis (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 9-6
182
George Kassis (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) dec Arthur Carney (New Hartford) 7-5
182
Lane Frost (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Kenneth Stevens (Mexico) 1:08
182
Zakk Zuranski (Central Valley) maj dec George Kassis (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 18-10
182
Austin Orshal (Windsor) pin Walter Grzesik (Whitesboro) 3:22
182
Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) pin Roger McLaughlin (Warrensburg) 1:45
182
Lane Frost (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Zakk Zuranski (Central Valley) 2:31
182
Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) dec Austin Orshal (Windsor) 3-0
182
George Kassis (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) pin Kenneth Stevens (Mexico) 1:35
182
Walter Grzesik (Whitesboro) pin Roger McLaughlin (Warrensburg) 4:39
195
Landry Cook (Central Valley) dec Thad Casler (Camden) 12-8
195
Andrew Zimbal (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) pin Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) :23
195
Dan Ackley (Warrensburg) pin Travis Reid (Whitesboro) 2:20
195
Travis Reid (Whitesboro) maj dec Andrew Zimbal (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 8-0
195
Thad Casler (Camden) pin Jesse Pritchard (Poland) 2:32
195
Travis Reid (Whitesboro) pin Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) 1:00
195
Dan Ackley (Warrensburg) pin Andrew Zimbal (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 2:17
195
Landry Cook (Central Valley) pin Lucas Graham (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:00
195
Thad Casler (Camden) pin Travis Reid (Whitesboro) 1:48
195
Landry Cook (Central Valley) pin Dan Ackley (Warrensburg) :42
195
Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) dec Jesse Pritchard (Poland) 7-6
195
Andrew Zimbal (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) pin Lucas Graham (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1:37
195
Dan Ackley (Warrensburg) pin Gaven Plummer (Otselic Valley) :16
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) dec John Dunn (Marcellus) 7-2
220
John Dunn (Marcellus) dec Damian Prosser (Warrensburg) 14-7
220
Carter Kimball (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) pin Austin Confer (Camden) 4:47
220
Jesse Hendrick (Central Valley) pin Damian Prosser (Warrensburg) :59
220
Jesse Hendrick (Central Valley) pin Austin Confer (Camden) 1:53
220
Carter Kimball (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Ethan Palmer (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 10-5
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) pin Jesse Hendrick (Central Valley) 3:14
220
John Dunn (Marcellus) pin Austin Confer (Camden) 5:00
220
Damian Prosser (Warrensburg) pin Simon Ahmadzai (Cohoes) :37
220
Jesse Hendrick (Central Valley) pin Carter Kimball (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1:55
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) pin Ethan Palmer (CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt) 3:03
220
John Dunn (Marcellus) dec Nick Powers (Poland) 5-2
220
Simon Ahmadzai (Cohoes) dec Connor Cleveland (Morrisville-Eaton) 5-2
220
Carter Kimball (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) maj dec Lucas Heintz (Otselic Valley) 9-1
220
Austin Confer (Camden) pin Simon Ahmadzai (Cohoes) 4:21
220
Damian Prosser (Warrensburg) pin Carter Kimball (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2:26
285
Tyler Havener (Oneida) pin Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) 2:34
285
Shane Curtin (BGAH) pin Morgan Stein (Poland) :54
285
Brandon Yager (Central Valley) pin Jacob Bouck (Mexico) 3:40
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) pin Zachary Legler (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 3:31
285
Ryan McCormac (New Hartford) pin Blake Vaisey (Warrensburg) 5:12
285
NIck Scott (Cohoes) pin Shane Curtin (BGAH) 5:00
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) dec Brandon Yager (Central Valley) 2-1
285
Tyler Havener (Oneida) pin Ian Radell (Camden) 4:36
285
Ian Radell (Camden) dec Brandon Yager (Central Valley) 3-2
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) pin Nate Flora (Windsor) 4:30
285
Ryan McCormac (New Hartford) DQ Brandon Yager (Central Valley)
285
NIck Scott (Cohoes) dec Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) 3-0
285
NIck Scott (Cohoes) pin Ryan McCormac (New Hartford) 3:18
285
Tyler Havener (Oneida) pin Ryan McCormac (New Hartford) 2:51
285
Ian Radell (Camden) dec NIck Scott (Cohoes) 2-1
285
Brandon Yager (Central Valley) dec Shane Curtin (BGAH) 4-1
285
Ryan McCormac (New Hartford) pin Nate Flora (Windsor) 4:15