FRONTIER LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
099
Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) pin Cody Fields (General Brown) 1:24
099
Isaiah Roes (Lowville) dec Kyle Greene (South Lewis) 5-2
099
Cody Fields (General Brown) dec Marcelino Aponte (Carthage) 9-7
099
Isaiah Roes (Lowville) dec Weston Gray (Indian River)
099
Marcelino Aponte (Carthage) dec Kyle Greene (South Lewis)
099
Marcelino Aponte (Carthage) dec Isaiah Roes (Lowville)
099
Kyle Greene (South Lewis) dec Weston Gray (Indian River) 5-1
099
Marcelino Aponte (Carthage) dec Weston Gray (Indian River) 5-1
099
Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) pin Isaiah Roes (Lowville) 1:48
106
Brent Millard (Lowville) maj dec Cody Hancock (Carthage) 15-3
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) pin Quinton Bayette (Watertown) 1:22
106
Travis Edwards (Beaver River) pin Alex Wilcox (General Brown) 1:14
106
Tucker Amato (Indian River) pin Shania Loomis (South Lewis) 2:18
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) pin Brent Millard (Lowville)
106
Tucker Amato (Indian River) pin Travis Edwards (Beaver River) 2:54
106
Alex Wilcox (General Brown) pin Shania Loomis (South Lewis) 2:18
106
Cody Hancock (Carthage) dec Quinton Bayette (Watertown) 9-4
106
Travis Edwards (Beaver River) pin Cody Hancock (Carthage)
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) dec Tucker Amato (Indian River) 3-0
106
Brent Millard (Lowville) maj dec Alex Wilcox (General Brown) 9-0
106
Travis Edwards (Beaver River) pin Brent Millard (Lowville)
106
Alex Wilcox (General Brown) dec Cody Hancock (Carthage)
113
Stefan Colbert (Indian River) pin Miguel Harvey (South Jefferson) 1:54
113
Connor Carroll (Copenhagen) dec Miguel Harvey (South Jefferson)
113
Stefan Colbert (Indian River) dec Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central)
113
Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) pin Miguel Harvey (South Jefferson)
113
Stefan Colbert (Indian River) tf Connor Carroll (Copenhagen)
113
Connor Carroll (Copenhagen) inj def Tyler Widrick (Lowville)
113
Andy McFarland (Carthage) dec Stefan Colbert (Indian River) 7-0
113
Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) inj def Tyler Widrick (Lowville)
113
Connor Schissler (General Brown) dec Connor Carroll (Copenhagen) 7-2
113
Connor Schissler (General Brown) dec Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) 6-0
113
Andy McFarland (Carthage) pin Connor Schissler (General Brown) 2:41
120
Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) maj dec Ethan Ruttan (Indian River) 13-2
120
Garrett Fields (General Brown) dec Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) 8-6
120
Ethan Ruttan (Indian River) dec Elijah Galapa-Castillo (Carthage)
120
Garrett Fields (General Brown) pin Elijah Galapa-Castillo (Carthage)
126
Connor Weiss (South Lewis) pin Izick Intorcia (Carthage)
126
Nicholas Toutant (Indian River) dec Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) 6-2
126
Caleb Mayer (Lowville) maj dec Connor Weiss (South Lewis) 12-0
126
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) pin Connor Weiss (South Lewis) 1:36
126
Caleb Mayer (Lowville) dec James Lamson (Watertown) 2-0
126
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) maj dec James Lamson (Watertown) 15-1
126
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) dec Caleb Mayer (Lowville)
126
James Lamson (Watertown) pin Connor Weiss (South Lewis)
126
Nicholas Toutant (Indian River) pin Izick Intorcia (Carthage) :28
126
Ryan Snow (General Brown) pin Caleb Mayer (Lowville)
126
Ryan Snow (General Brown) dec Nicholas Toutant (Indian River) 4-3
132
Isaiah Boaz (Carthage) pin Dominic Sabatini (South Lewis) 2:51
132
Brenden Jacobs (Copenhagen) dec Cody Modlin (South Jefferson) 5-0
132
Damian Lynch (Indian River) pin Dominic Sabatini (South Lewis)
132
Bradley Curry (Lowville) tf Isaiah Boaz (Carthage)
132
Bradley Curry (Lowville) pin Dominic Sabatini (South Lewis)
132
Isaiah Boaz (Carthage) dec Damian Lynch (Indian River)
132
Dominic Sabatini (South Lewis) pin Cody Modlin (South Jefferson) 2:30
132
Damian Lynch (Indian River) dec Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) 7-4
132
Bradley Curry (Lowville) pin Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:20
132
Scott Bluto (General Brown) dec Bradley Curry (Lowville) 5-0
132
Brenden Jacobs (Copenhagen) maj dec Isaiah Boaz (Carthage) 16-2
132
Brenden Jacobs (Copenhagen) dec Scott Bluto (General Brown) 5-2
132
Scott Bluto (General Brown) maj dec Damian Lynch (Indian River) 14-4
138
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) dec Travis Clarke (Copenhagen)
138
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) dec Greg Virkler (Beaver River) 9-3
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) dec Jared Williams (Sandy Creek) 2-0
138
Desean Williams (Watertown) dec Raymond Spencer (Lowville)
138
Greg Virkler (Beaver River) maj dec Andrew Thilges (General Brown) 13-5
138
Travis Clarke (Copenhagen) pin Christopher Garcia (Carthage)
138
Jared Williams (Sandy Creek) maj dec Greg Virkler (Beaver River) 13-0
138
Jared Williams (Sandy Creek) pin Raymond Spencer (Lowville)
138
Travis Clarke (Copenhagen) pin Greg Virkler (Beaver River)
138
Desean Williams (Watertown) maj dec Andrew Thilges (General Brown) 14-4
138
Jared Williams (Sandy Creek) pin Travis Clarke (Copenhagen) 1:15
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) pin Christopher Garcia (Carthage) :54
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) dec Desean Williams (Watertown) 2-0
145
Nick Lavin (Watertown) dec Jacob Olmstead (South Lewis) 8-4
145
Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) pin Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central)
145
Trevor Snow (General Brown) dec Nick Lavin (Watertown)
145
Ethan Geurtsen (South Jefferson) maj dec Dylan Ellingsworth (Carthage) 10-1
145
Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Jacob Olmstead (South Lewis)
145
Ethan Geurtsen (South Jefferson) inj def Nick Lavin (Watertown)
145
Ethan Geurtsen (South Jefferson) dec Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central)
145
Jacob Olmstead (South Lewis) inj def Nick Lavin (Watertown)
145
Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Ethan Geurtsen (South Jefferson) 9-8
145
Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) pin Dylan Ellingsworth (Carthage) 2:48
145
Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) dec Trevor Snow (General Brown) 10-3
152
Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) tf Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central)
152
Morgan Sellers (Beaver River) pin Austin Snyder (Carthage)
152
Austin Snyder (Carthage) pin Adam Striejewski (Watertown)
152
Zach Brown (Sandy Creek) pin Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson)
152
Tyler Silverthorn (General Brown) pin Morgan Sellers (Beaver River)
152
Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) pin Austin Snyder (Carthage) 1:55
152
Zach Brown (Sandy Creek) pin Adam Striejewski (Watertown) 1:07
152
Morgan Sellers (Beaver River) maj dec Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) 12-0
152
Austin Snyder (Carthage) fft Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central)
152
Tyler Silverthorn (General Brown) pin Zach Brown (Sandy Creek) 4:55
152
Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) pin Morgan Sellers (Beaver River)
160
Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) maj dec Anthony Morrison (Watertown)
160
Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) pin Hunter Delamater (Sandy Creek)
160
Kyle O'Connor (General Brown) dec Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson)
160
Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central) tf Anthony Morrison (Watertown)
160
Anthony Morrison (Watertown) dec Hunter Delamater (Sandy Creek) 4-2
160
Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Kyle O'Connor (General Brown) 5-0
170
Luke Kelly (South Lewis) pin Spencer Sharlow (Immaculate Heart Central)
170
Luke Kelly (South Lewis) pin Lane Zehr (Beaver River)
170
Logan Nichols (South Jefferson) pin Luke Kelly (South Lewis)
170
Sonny McPherson (Indian River) pin Spencer Sharlow (Immaculate Heart Central)
170
Sonny McPherson (Indian River) pin Lane Zehr (Beaver River) 1:17
170
Sonny McPherson (Indian River) pin Logan Nichols (South Jefferson) 1:49
182
Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) pin Nicholas Kraeger (South Lewis)
182
Nicholas Kraeger (South Lewis) pin Calo Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central)
182
Caleb Null (Carthage) dec Jacob Joanette (General Brown)
182
Nicholas Kraeger (South Lewis) dec Jacob Joanette (General Brown)
182
Jacob Joanette (General Brown) pin Calo Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) 2:31
182
Nicholas Kraeger (South Lewis) dec Victor Halverson (Sandy Creek) 6-5
182
Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) pin Caleb Null (Carthage) 1:56
182
Victor Halverson (Sandy Creek) pin Calo Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central)
182
Jacob Joanette (General Brown) dec Victor Halverson (Sandy Creek) 6-2
195
AJ Thomas (Lowville) pin Tyler Wood (Sandy Creek)
195
Jacob Eisel (Copenhagen) pin Tyler Woodard (Watertown)
195
Tyler Wood (Sandy Creek) pin Tyler Woodard (Watertown)
195
Jacob Eisel (Copenhagen) dec AJ Thomas (Lowville) 6-4
195
Colton Erb (General Brown) dec Jacob Eisel (Copenhagen)
195
Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) dec AJ Thomas (Lowville)
195
Jacob Eisel (Copenhagen) pin Tyler Wood (Sandy Creek) 2:26
195
AJ Thomas (Lowville) pin Tyler Woodard (Watertown) :31
195
Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) dec Colton Erb (General Brown) 8-2
220
Kade Andrews (Carthage) pin Jonah Raydo (Indian River)
220
Kade Andrews (Carthage) pin Cody Ardison (Beaver River)
220
Devin Perry (South Jefferson) dec Kade Andrews (Carthage)
220
Riccardo Dawkins (General Brown) dec Jonah Raydo (Indian River)
220
Riccardo Dawkins (General Brown) tf Cody Ardison (Beaver River) 20-5
220
Riccardo Dawkins (General Brown) dec Devin Perry (South Jefferson) 7-4
285
Nathan Osborne (South Lewis) dec Dylan Ashwood (Indian River) 9-6
285
Nathan Osborne (South Lewis) pin Dylan Bice (General Brown)
285
Dylan Ashwood (Indian River) pin Dallas Galloway (Watertown)
285
Zachary Akey (Sandy Creek) pin Nathan Osborne (South Lewis)
285
Trevor Gibbons (Carthage) pin Dylan Ashwood (Indian River)
285
Nathan Osborne (South Lewis) pin Dallas Galloway (Watertown)
285
Dylan Ashwood (Indian River) pin Dylan Bice (General Brown) 1:26
285
Trevor Gibbons (Carthage) pin Zachary Akey (Sandy Creek) 4:34
285
Dylan Bice (General Brown) dec Dallas Galloway (Watertown)