ROBERT BRADSHAW TOURNAMENT
099
Derek StJames (Gates-Chili) pin Kyle Elmer (Palmyra-Macedon) 1:48
106
Scott Dollar (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Mary Villella (Chenango Forks) :38
106
Jack Kumpf (Victor) dec Mary Villella (Chenango Forks) 5-2
106
Aleksei Cartagena (Pittsford) maj dec Jamie Dattilo (Victor) 13-3
113
Pat Borelli (Chenango Forks) tf Greg VanMaeren (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 15-0
113
Mike Venosa (Victor) tf Pat Borelli (Chenango Forks) 16-0
113
Pat Borelli (Chenango Forks) pin Dustin Rider (Geneseo) :48
113
Mike McLean (Penfield) maj dec Pat Borelli (Chenango Forks) 10-0
113
Brian Courtney (Athens) dec Mike Venosa (Victor) 2-1
120
Chance Nadritch (Webster Thomas) tf Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) 18-3
120
Tyre Peace (Irondequoit) dec Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) 5-4
120
Emerson Bloc (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Jared Price (Pioneer) 8-2
120
Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Josh Mayo (Northstar) 3:45
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Jack Abbey (Chenango Forks) :57
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Kaidon Winters (Athens) :23
126
Jack Abbey (Chenango Forks) pin Bryce Lampson (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 2:55
126
Riley Masterson (Honeoye Falls-Lima) pin Jack Abbey (Chenango Forks) 2:03
126
Chris Fantauzzo (Greece) dec Nate Gilligan (Canandaigua) 4-3
126
Nate Gilligan (Canandaigua) dec Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) 10-4
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) fft Sean Biery (Newark)
126
Alec Rudolph (Palmyra-Macedon) dec Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) 6-5
132
Michael Riggins (Chenango Forks) pin Cullen Lozipone (Penfield) 3:48
132
Austin Acquard (Pioneer) pin Michael Riggins (Chenango Forks) 1:57
132
Dylan Harmon (Newark) pin Jimmy Dyer (Chenango Forks) 2:02
132
Michael Riggins (Chenango Forks) dec Dana Lonthair (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 4-0
132
Nathan Xu (Geneseo) pin Michael Riggins (Chenango Forks) 2:02
132
Michael Rizzo (Irondequoit) dec Jimmy Dyer (Chenango Forks) 5-2
132
Austin Acquard (Pioneer) dec Robert Lukaszonas (Geneseo) 4-2
138
Sam Lutz (Waterloo) dec Auston Smith (Chenango Forks) 16-11
138
Nick Bentevegna (Greece) pin Auston Smith (Chenango Forks) 1:10
138
Nick Bentevegna (Greece) dec Aaron Langley (Webster Thomas) 7-3
145
Zack Sheppack (Athens) pin Dillon Rohmann (Chenango Forks) 5:13
145
Ian Salathiel (Webster Thomas) dec Vinny Romeo (Canandaigua) 3-2
145
Tyler Hosmer (Newark) dec Dillon Rohmann (Chenango Forks) 7-3
152
Dylan Studer (Chenango Forks) dec Ryan Kenyon (Webster Thomas) 4-3
152
Dylan Studer (Chenango Forks) dec Brian Sepulveda (Newark) 4-0
152
Max Lloyd (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Dylan Studer (Chenango Forks) 1:33
152
Lucas Govert (Pittsford) dec Dylan Studer (Chenango Forks) 3-1
152
Dylan Studer (Chenango Forks) fft Christian Ferrante (Gates-Chili)
152
Max Lloyd (Palmyra-Macedon) pin Vincent Buscemi (Greece) 3:51
160
Josh Figuroa (Newark) dec Gavin Pierce (Greece) 5-1
160
Matt Lombardo (Webster Thomas) dec Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) 6-1
160
Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) dec Jacob Weed (Kendall) 5-2
160
Josh Figuroa (Newark) pin Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) 3:52
160
Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) pin Nicholas McEneany (Geneseo) 3:10
170
James Lukaszonas (Geneseo) dec Matt Fisher (Canandaigua) 5-4
170
Fred Daniely (Canandaigua) pin Jacob Osterhout (Chenango Forks) 2:25
170
Deon Hunter (Penfield) pin Jacob Osterhout (Chenango Forks) :37
182
Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) pin Mark Washington (Kendall) 3:42
182
Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) 5-3
182
Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) dec Sam Imburgia (Pittsford) 4-2
182
Brayden Denk (Pioneer) dec Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) 11-5
182
Isaiah Zimmer (Chenango Forks) pin Terry Whaley (Irondequoit) :35
182
Isaiah Zimmer (Chenango Forks) pin Steven Nagel (Canandaigua) :24
182
Isaiah Zimmer (Chenango Forks) pin Sam Imburgia (Pittsford) 1:59
182
Isaiah Zimmer (Chenango Forks) pin Jake Smith (Honeoye Falls-Lima) 3:25
195
Cobie Beach (Pittsford) dec Caleb Gould (Chenango Forks) 3-1
195
Roger Horton (Athens) pin Caleb Gould (Chenango Forks) 6:16 ot
195
Hayden Maltese (Webster Thomas) dec Danny Dillon (Canandaigua) 3-2
220
Tyler Schaefer (Pittsford) dec Christian Shepherd (Geneseo) 3-2
285
Ian James (Greece) dec Cameron Rohr (Irondequoit) 3-2 ot
285
Joe Silvanic (Chenango Forks) pin Chad Miller (Kendall) 2:21
285
Jordan Hamilton (Waterloo) pin Joe Silvanic (Chenango Forks) 3:47
285
Stone Davis (Geneseo) dec Joe Silvanic (Chenango Forks) 4-0