PHOENIX ROUND ROBIN
099
Michael Bay (Cortland) pin Luke Bokina (Mattituck) 5:44
099
Michael Bay (Cortland) pin Thomas Hoeg (Mattituck) 2:59
099
Luke Bokina (Mattituck) maj dec Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) 10-0
099
Michael Bay (Cortland) pin Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) :59
099
Luke Bokina (Mattituck) maj dec Thomas Hoeg (Mattituck) 10-2
099
Thomas Hoeg (Mattituck) maj dec Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) 13-0
106
Ryan Dolbear (Phoenix) dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 6-0
106
Jack Bokina (Mattituck) dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 7-4
106
Trent Jones (Cortland) dec Jack Bokina (Mattituck) 5-0
106
Ryan Dolbear (Phoenix) dec Trent Jones (Cortland) 2-1
106
Jason Nipper (Phoenix) pin Trent Jones (Cortland) 3:40
106
Trent Jones (Cortland) dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 1-0
106
Jack Bokina (Mattituck) dec Jason Nipper (Phoenix) 3-2
106
Jason Nipper (Phoenix) pin Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 1:34
106
Ryan Dolbear (Phoenix) dec Jack Bokina (Mattituck) 6-5
106
Ryan Dolbear (Phoenix) dec Jason Nipper (Phoenix) 6-0
113
John Garofalo (Phoenix) pin Dane George (Cortland) 5:58
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) tf TJ Beebe (Mattituck) 19-4
113
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) tf Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) 17-2
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) pin Dane George (Cortland) 1:17
113
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) maj dec Toby McKeen (Phoenix) 16-7
113
Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) pin Dane George (Cortland) 3:37
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) pin John Garofalo (Phoenix) 1:46
113
Dane George (Cortland) tf Toby McKeen (Phoenix) 16-1
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) pin Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) 1:40
113
John Garofalo (Phoenix) pin Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) 5:21
113
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) dec Dane George (Cortland) 7-2
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) pin Toby McKeen (Phoenix) 3:41
113
John Garofalo (Phoenix) fft Toby McKeen (Phoenix)
113
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) dec John Garofalo (Phoenix) 5-0
113
Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) pin Toby McKeen (Phoenix) 5:51
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) pin Egal Adan (Institute of Technology) 1:15
120
Jeremy Pond (Baldwinsville) pin Egal Adan (Institute of Technology) 2:52
120
Jeremy Pond (Baldwinsville) dec Alex Brutcher (Phoenix) 3-0
120
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Tim Pelan (Mattituck) 6-3
120
Tim Pelan (Mattituck) dec Jeremy Pond (Baldwinsville) 9-7
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) maj dec Alex Brutcher (Phoenix) 10-1
120
Tim Pelan (Mattituck) dec Egal Adan (Institute of Technology) 6-3
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) dec Tim Pelan (Mattituck) 4-0
120
Egal Adan (Institute of Technology) dec Alex Brutcher (Phoenix) 13-7
120
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Jacob Smith (Cortland) 5-0
120
Ross McFarland (Phoenix) pin Jacob Smith (Cortland) 1:38
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) maj dec Ross McFarland (Phoenix) 12-3
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) pin Dylan Wallace (Central Square) 2:42
120
Austin Parker (Port Byron) dec Jeremy Pond (Baldwinsville) 2-1
120
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Dylan Wallace (Central Square) 3-2
120
Tim Pelan (Mattituck) dec Alex Brutcher (Phoenix) 4-2
120
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Ross McFarland (Phoenix) 17-3
120
Dylan Wallace (Central Square) dec Jacob Smith (Cortland) 8-7
120
Jeremy Pond (Baldwinsville) dec Ross McFarland (Phoenix) 6-2
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) pin Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:00
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) tf Jacob Smith (Cortland) 15-0
120
Ross McFarland (Phoenix) tf Dylan Wallace (Central Square) 16-0
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) pin Austin Parker (Port Byron) 3:13
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec David Rush (Baldwinsville) 11-5
126
David Rush (Baldwinsville) pin Ian George (Cortland) 5:10
126
Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Ian George (Cortland) 3:59
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) dec Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) 4-2
126
Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) pin David Vilegas (Institute of Technology) 4:33
126
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) dec Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 11-4
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) tf Ian George (Cortland) 15-0
126
David Vilegas (Institute of Technology) dec John Fentress (Central Square) 15-13 ot
126
Brad Dietz (Phoenix) dec John Fentress (Central Square) 6-0
126
Brad Dietz (Phoenix) pin David Vilegas (Institute of Technology) 1:13
126
Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) maj dec John Fentress (Central Square) 9-0
126
Brad Dietz (Phoenix) dec Austin Coleman (Oswego) 4-0
126
Brad Dietz (Phoenix) maj dec Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) 12-4
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin John Fentress (Central Square) :51
126
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) dec Ian George (Cortland) 2-0
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin David Vilegas (Institute of Technology) 1:38
126
David Rush (Baldwinsville) maj dec Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 15-4
126
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) dec David Rush (Baldwinsville) 8-1
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Lucas Webb (Mattituck) 11-4
126
Brad Dietz (Phoenix) dec Andrew Taber (Port Byron) 3-2
126
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 8-1
126
Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) dec David Rush (Baldwinsville) 13-6
126
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) dec Austin Coleman (Oswego) 5-2
132
Drew Towers (Cortland) pin Kenroy Thomas (Institute of Technology) 1:03
132
Drew Towers (Cortland) pin Zachary Curcie (Liverpool) 1:31
132
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) tf Isaiah Brookman (Cortland) 16-0
132
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) pin Zach Putnam (Central Square) 2:23
132
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) pin Adam Pinzer (Phoenix) 1:37
132
Kenroy Thomas (Institute of Technology) pin Zach Putnam (Central Square) 1:36
132
Drew Towers (Cortland) pin Zach Putnam (Central Square) 4:00
132
Adam Pinzer (Phoenix) pin Kenroy Thomas (Institute of Technology) 4:38
132
Zachary Curcie (Liverpool) maj dec Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) 12-3
132
Isaiah Brookman (Cortland) tf Jordan Young (Port Byron) 16-0
132
Zachary Curcie (Liverpool) dec Jordan Young (Port Byron) 10-8
132
Isaiah Brookman (Cortland) dec Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) 9-4
132
Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jordan Young (Port Byron) 13-6
132
Adam Pinzer (Phoenix) pin Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5:13
132
Isaiah Brookman (Cortland) pin Zachary Curcie (Liverpool) 1:23
132
Adam Pinzer (Phoenix) pin Zach Putnam (Central Square) 5:59
132
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) pin Drew Towers (Cortland) 1:43
132
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) pin Kenroy Thomas (Institute of Technology) :25
132
Drew Towers (Cortland) maj dec Adam Pinzer (Phoenix) 10-0
138
Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Tim Schmidt (Mattituck) 4-2
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) dec Cormac Green (Port Byron) 1-0
138
Cormac Green (Port Byron) dec Tim Schmidt (Mattituck) 10-4
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) maj dec Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 10-1
138
Cormac Green (Port Byron) tf Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 17-2
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) pin Tim Schmidt (Mattituck) 2:41
138
Bobby Becker (Mattituck) tf Ben Mayers (Central Square) 15-0
138
Alec Edwards (Cortland) pin Austin Dristle (Phoenix) 1:10
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Alec Edwards (Cortland) 1:22
138
Ben Mayers (Central Square) pin Austin Dristle (Phoenix) 4:25
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Austin Dristle (Phoenix) 1:30
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Ben Mayers (Central Square) :36
138
Bobby Becker (Mattituck) pin Austin Dristle (Phoenix) 1:59
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Bobby Becker (Mattituck) 11-7
138
Ben Mayers (Central Square) pin Alec Edwards (Cortland) 3:33
138
Bobby Becker (Mattituck) pin Alec Edwards (Cortland) 3:09
138
Cormac Green (Port Byron) dec Bobby Becker (Mattituck) 4-2
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) 5-4
138
Ben Mayers (Central Square) dec Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 6-2
145
Jordan Perchway (Oswego) pin Dakota Anderson (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:42
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) pin James Hoeg (Mattituck) 2:24
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) dec Grant Tinker (Cortland) 5-1
145
James Hoeg (Mattituck) dec Muppenzi Kabera (Institute of Technology) 7-3
145
Joe Riester (Port Byron) tf Dakota Anderson (North Rose-Wolcott) 16-1
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) pin Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 4:57
145
Brian Carr (Liverpool) pin Muppenzi Kabera (Institute of Technology) 3:54
145
Grant Tinker (Cortland) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 4-0
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) pin Dakota Anderson (North Rose-Wolcott) :40
145
Grant Tinker (Cortland) dec Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 5-2
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 8-1
145
James Hoeg (Mattituck) maj dec Brian Carr (Liverpool) 10-0
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) dec Muppenzi Kabera (Institute of Technology) 7-0
145
James Hoeg (Mattituck) dec Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) 8-2
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) pin Brian Carr (Liverpool) 3:44
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) dec Grant Tinker (Cortland) 7-0
145
Joe Riester (Port Byron) dec Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 6-4
145
Joe Riester (Port Byron) dec Brian Carr (Liverpool) 7-2
145
Grant Tinker (Cortland) pin Dakota Anderson (North Rose-Wolcott) 5:30
152
Darren Breen (Liverpool) tf Jake Tinker (Cortland) 16-1
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) maj dec Max Emond (Central Square) 9-0
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) dec Kyle Demo (Phoenix) 8-2
152
Max Emond (Central Square) pin Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 4:54
152
Darren Breen (Liverpool) dec Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) 3-2
152
Darren Breen (Liverpool) pin Tyler Carbonaro (Institute of Technology) 1:44
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) 10-4
152
Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) pin Tyler Carbonaro (Institute of Technology) 1:58
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Jake Tinker (Cortland) 2:30
152
Tyler Carbonaro (Institute of Technology) dec Jake Tinker (Cortland) 10-7
152
Darren Breen (Liverpool) dec Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) 5-1
152
Kyle Demo (Phoenix) maj dec Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 9-1
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Jordan Attwood (Oswego) 1:21
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Kyle Demo (Phoenix) 1:00
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) tf Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 19-2
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Max Emond (Central Square) :59
152
Kyle Demo (Phoenix) dec Max Emond (Central Square) 8-3
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) :34
152
Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) pin Jake Tinker (Cortland) :14
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jordan Attwood (Oswego) 11-4
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Darren Breen (Liverpool) 3:04
152
Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) inj def Kyle Demo (Phoenix)
160
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) dec Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) 6-0
160
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) maj dec Mike Southwick (Cortland) 11-1
160
Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Jeffrey Nguyen (Institute of Technology) 8-6
160
Mike Southwick (Cortland) pin Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) :59
160
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) pin Jeffrey Nguyen (Institute of Technology) 4:41
160
Ryan Pinzer (Phoenix) maj dec Chris Johnson (Port Byron) 25-11
160
Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Jalen Barron (Liverpool) 2:34
160
Stephen Petrelli (Baldwinsville) maj dec Jalen Barron (Liverpool) 14-2
160
Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Chris Johnson (Port Byron) 1:01
160
Stephen Petrelli (Baldwinsville) maj dec Isaac Havens (Central Square) 10-0
160
Ryan Pinzer (Phoenix) tf Jalen Barron (Liverpool) 19-2
160
Stephen Petrelli (Baldwinsville) pin Chris Johnson (Port Byron) :31
160
Ryan Pinzer (Phoenix) dec Isaac Havens (Central Square) 9-5
160
Jalen Barron (Liverpool) pin Chris Johnson (Port Byron) 3:15
160
Mike Southwick (Cortland) pin Jeffrey Nguyen (Institute of Technology) 1:26
160
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) dec Stephen Petrelli (Baldwinsville) 8-3
160
Stephen Petrelli (Baldwinsville) dec Ryan Pinzer (Phoenix) 11-4
160
Mike Southwick (Cortland) pin Ryan Pinzer (Phoenix) :33
160
Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Isaac Havens (Central Square) 18-7
170
Devon Buyck (Baldwinsville) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) :22
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) 2:36
170
Devon Buyck (Baldwinsville) pin Joe Peroni (Mattituck) 5:34
170
Bernard McMillan (Institute of Technology) maj dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 12-3
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) :37
170
Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) :20
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Devon Buyck (Baldwinsville) 2:43
170
Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) pin Joe Peroni (Mattituck) 1:49
170
Tim Gandino (Phoenix) pin Chace Bentley (Cortland) 3:33
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Chace Bentley (Cortland) 16-0
170
Chace Bentley (Cortland) dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 6-4
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Tim Gandino (Phoenix) 6-1
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Bernard McMillan (Institute of Technology) 3:41
170
Tim Gandino (Phoenix) maj dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 11-1
170
Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 14-0
170
Bernard McMillan (Institute of Technology) pin Chace Bentley (Cortland) 4:28
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Joe Peroni (Mattituck) 1:59
170
Joe Peroni (Mattituck) pin Gavin Kirby (Port Byron) :17
170
Tim Gandino (Phoenix) pin Bernard McMillan (Institute of Technology) 1:41
170
Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) pin Devon Buyck (Baldwinsville) 3:24
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) 6-5
170
Tim Gandino (Phoenix) maj dec Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) 14-0
170
Bernard McMillan (Institute of Technology) maj dec Devon Buyck (Baldwinsville) 11-3
182
Louis Ragonese (Liverpool) pin Nahjir Dean (Institute of Technology) :57
182
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) pin Louis Ragonese (Liverpool) :25
182
William Hilliard (Phoenix) pin Justin Lanning (Central Square) :41
182
Justin Lanning (Central Square) dec Louis Ragonese (Liverpool) 8-5
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:50
182
Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) pin Christian Dobrzynski (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:57
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Christian Dobrzynski (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:57
182
William Hilliard (Phoenix) pin Sal Loverde (Mattituck) 2:58
182
Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) pin Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:18
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) maj dec Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) 8-0
182
Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Christian Dobrzynski (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5-2
182
William Hilliard (Phoenix) pin Nahjir Dean (Institute of Technology) :38
182
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) pin Justin Lanning (Central Square) :57
182
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) pin Nahjir Dean (Institute of Technology) :22
182
Justin Lanning (Central Square) pin Nahjir Dean (Institute of Technology) 1:43
182
William Hilliard (Phoenix) pin Louis Ragonese (Liverpool) :48
182
Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Justin Lanning (Central Square) 6-3
182
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) dec William Hilliard (Phoenix) 4-2
182
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) pin Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) :51
195
Nick Buehler (Port Byron) pin Frank Sierra (Mattituck) 4:32
195
Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Derrick Powell (Phoenix) :53
195
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Austin Piazza (Oswego) 1:28
195
Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Austin Piazza (Oswego) :35
195
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Derrick Powell (Phoenix) 1:25
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Nicholas Edmond (Cortland) :54
195
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:22
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) pin Derrick Powell (Phoenix) 5:00
195
Nicholas Edmond (Cortland) dec Nick Buehler (Port Byron) 12-7
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Frank Sierra (Mattituck) :15
195
Nicholas Edmond (Cortland) dec Frank Sierra (Mattituck) 7-0
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Nick Buehler (Port Byron) :36
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) maj dec Nick Buehler (Port Byron) 10-0
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:22
195
Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) maj dec Nicholas Edmond (Cortland) 19-7
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Victor Palmer-Ortiz (Institute of Technology) 15-0
220
Adam Goode (Mattituck) pin Austin Wirth (Phoenix) 6:37 ot
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Austin Wirth (Phoenix) 1:56
220
Adam Goode (Mattituck) pin Victor Palmer-Ortiz (Institute of Technology) 4:24
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) dec Adam Goode (Mattituck) 4-3
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Austin Wirth (Phoenix) 5-0
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Victor Palmer-Ortiz (Institute of Technology) :20
220
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Adam Goode (Mattituck) 2:43
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:55
220
Mike Murray (Port Byron) pin Connor Anderson (Mattituck) 2:30
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) pin Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) 4:53
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Connor Anderson (Mattituck) :56
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) dec Mike Murray (Port Byron) 2-1
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) dec Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 8-6
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Adam Goode (Mattituck) 1:45
220
Mike Murray (Port Byron) dec Ron Wilson (Liverpool) 8-3
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) dec Connor Anderson (Mattituck) 1-0
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) dec Mike Murray (Port Byron) 1-0
285
Qwamevetique Pettiford (Institute of Technology) pin Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) :36
285
David Carnie (Liverpool) pin Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:16
285
Derrick Button (Phoenix) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron) :11
285
David Carnie (Liverpool) dec Derrick Button (Phoenix) 16-12
285
David Carnie (Liverpool) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron) :25
285
Derrick Button (Phoenix) maj dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 12-0
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) pin Stephen Ostrowski (Mattituck) 2:53
285
Qwamevetique Pettiford (Institute of Technology) pin Stephen Ostrowski (Mattituck) 1:21
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) pin Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5:28
285
Stephen Ostrowski (Mattituck) pin Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:21
285
Qwamevetique Pettiford (Institute of Technology) dec Eric Doviak (Oswego) 4-1
285
David Carnie (Liverpool) pin Qwamevetique Pettiford (Institute of Technology) 4:55
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) pin Derrick Button (Phoenix) 1:30
285
Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Stephen Ostrowski (Mattituck) 1:55
285
Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron) 2:24