MARATHON OPEN TOURNAMENT
099
Garrett Lockwood (Groton) pin Nick Rouse (Canastota) 3:05
099
Patrick Lehman (Marathon) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 3:22
099
Nick Rouse (Canastota) pin Patrick Lehman (Marathon) :40
099
Christian Daley (Skaneateles) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 5:40
099
Garrett Lockwood (Groton) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) :46
099
Christian Daley (Skaneateles) dec Matt Hood (Canastota) 14-10
099
Cody White (Central Square) dec Patrick Lehman (Marathon) 8-2
099
Nick Rouse (Canastota) pin JW Simmons (Skaneateles) 2:32
099
Garrett Lockwood (Groton) pin Christian Daley (Skaneateles) 1:19
099
Matt Hood (Canastota) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 3:46
099
Nick Rouse (Canastota) pin Cody White (Central Square) 5:50
099
JW Simmons (Skaneateles) dec Patrick Lehman (Marathon) 6-2
099
Cody White (Central Square) dec Christian Daley (Skaneateles) 4-0
099
JW Simmons (Skaneateles) dec Matt Hood (Canastota) 3-0
099
Cody White (Central Square) pin JW Simmons (Skaneateles) 5:11
099
Garrett Lockwood (Groton) pin Matt Hood (Canastota) 1:58
099
Patrick Lehman (Marathon) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 1:42
106
Mike Wilmot (Windsor) pin Zach Harvey (Moravia) :58
106
Zach Harvey (Moravia) pin Jacob Howell (Groton) :55
106
Austin Duger (Auburn) pin Jacob Howell (Groton) 1:14
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) pin Mike Wilmot (Windsor) 1:03
106
Austin Duger (Auburn) pin Zach Harvey (Moravia) 2:36
106
Mike Wilmot (Windsor) pin Jacob Howell (Groton) :25
106
Austin Duger (Auburn) maj dec Mike Wilmot (Windsor) 10-0
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) pin Zach Harvey (Moravia) :51
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) pin Jacob Howell (Groton) :50
106
Jacob Garrow (Central Square) maj dec Austin Duger (Auburn) 10-2
113
Chris Clay (Moravia) pin Brady Parry (Auburn) 5:29
113
Marshall Borek (Herkimer) inj def Matt Smith (Thomas A Edison)
113
Dione Martin (Groton) dec Brady Parry (Auburn) 3-1
113
Marshall Bruggeman (Canastota) pin Dione Martin (Groton) 2:37
113
Chris Clay (Moravia) pin Matt Smith (Thomas A Edison) 5:06
113
Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) pin Brady Parry (Auburn) 4:25
113
Marshall Bruggeman (Canastota) pin Marshall Borek (Herkimer) 1:22
113
Justin Marullo (Auburn) pin Dione Martin (Groton) :48
113
Brady Parry (Auburn) dec Matt Smith (Thomas A Edison) 7-2
113
Chris Clay (Moravia) pin Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) :48
113
Dione Martin (Groton) dec Marshall Borek (Herkimer) 6-4
113
Marshall Bruggeman (Canastota) dec Justin Marullo (Auburn) 7-0
113
Justin Marullo (Auburn) pin Marshall Borek (Herkimer) 2:17
113
Matt Smith (Thomas A Edison) dec Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) 5-2
113
Justin Marullo (Auburn) pin Charlie Stevens (Southern Cayuga) 3:13
113
Marshall Bruggeman (Canastota) pin Chris Clay (Moravia) 3:35
120
Chris Caza (Moravia) pin Jon Cox (Canastota) 4:29
120
Jack Bates (Thomas A Edison) pin Danny O'Connell (Skaneateles) 3:48
120
Dylan Wallace (Central Square) pin Kyle Button (Greene) 3:17
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) pin Kyler Ford (Herkimer) :59
120
Dylan Wallace (Central Square) dec Chris Caza (Moravia) 7-0
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) inj def Kyle Button (Greene)
120
Jon Cox (Canastota) pin Kyler Ford (Herkimer) 4:11
120
Jack Bates (Thomas A Edison) pin Stan Dorsey (Groton) 1:09
120
Jon Cox (Canastota) dec Danny O'Connell (Skaneateles) 2-1
120
Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) tf Kyler Ford (Herkimer) 15-0
120
Stan Dorsey (Groton) pin Danny O'Connell (Skaneateles) 4:42
120
Jack Bates (Thomas A Edison) dec Chris Caza (Moravia) 7-2
120
Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) pin Kyle Button (Greene) 1:59
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) dec Dylan Wallace (Central Square) 7-2
120
Jack Bates (Thomas A Edison) dec Jon Cox (Canastota) 6-0
120
Chris Caza (Moravia) pin Stan Dorsey (Groton) 3:51
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) pin Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) 1:51
120
Dylan Wallace (Central Square) pin Kyler Ford (Herkimer) 3:02
120
Jon Cox (Canastota) pin Stan Dorsey (Groton) 5:47
120
Chris Caza (Moravia) pin Danny O'Connell (Skaneateles) :49
120
Kyler Ford (Herkimer) pin Kyle Button (Greene) 3:15
120
Dylan Wallace (Central Square) maj dec Hunter Kermidas (Southern Cayuga) 10-0
120
Jack Bates (Thomas A Edison) pin Jack Hogan (Auburn) 3:44
126
Darren Ostrander (Groton) pin Troy Gonzalez (Thomas A Edison) 1:27
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) DQ Cody Lamphier (Moravia)
126
Nate Walker (Canastota) pin Brian Gomez (Auburn) 4:48
126
Troy Gonzalez (Thomas A Edison) pin Joe Decker (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:43
126
Darren Ostrander (Groton) pin Ryan Zawtocki (Herkimer) 4:36
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin Nick Kennedy (Windsor) 2:46
126
Ryan Zawtocki (Herkimer) pin Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) 2:31
126
Nate Walker (Canastota) maj dec Austin Coleman (Oswego) 10-2
126
Nick Kennedy (Windsor) pin Brian Gomez (Auburn) 1:44
126
Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) pin Joe Decker (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 3:48
126
Ryan Zawtocki (Herkimer) pin Troy Gonzalez (Thomas A Edison) 3:04
126
Nick Kennedy (Windsor) DQ Cody Lamphier (Moravia)
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin Brian Gomez (Auburn) 3:28
126
Austin Coleman (Oswego) dec Ryan Zawtocki (Herkimer) 16-13
126
Nick Kennedy (Windsor) pin Troy Gonzalez (Thomas A Edison) 2:49
126
Nate Walker (Canastota) dec Cody Lamphier (Moravia) 8-3
126
Troy Gonzalez (Thomas A Edison) pin Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) 3:26
126
Darren Ostrander (Groton) pin Joe Decker (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :53
126
Nate Walker (Canastota) pin Nick Kennedy (Windsor) 5:07
126
Ryan Zawtocki (Herkimer) pin Joe Decker (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 2:31
126
Darren Ostrander (Groton) tf Brendan Gill (Southern Cayuga) 16-0
126
Darren Ostrander (Groton) dec Nate Walker (Canastota) 1-0
126
Cody Lamphier (Moravia) pin Brian Gomez (Auburn) 5:10
132
Chris Cafarela (Canastota) pin Noah Curreri (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :50
132
Zachary Donahue (Thomas A Edison) pin Austin Mead (Moravia) 1:41
132
Kurtis Montgomery (Groton) pin Trent Friend (Moravia) 3:24
132
Chris Cafarela (Canastota) pin Frankie Putt (Moravia) :19
132
Mike Zupan (Canastota) pin Mitch Vincentini (Central Square) 2:19
132
Mike Zupan (Canastota) dec Zach Lindow (Greene) 6-1
132
Kurtis Montgomery (Groton) pin Carl Castlow (Thomas A Edison) 1:02
132
Mitch Vincentini (Central Square) pin Austin Fuller (Herkimer) :42
132
Noah Curreri (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Zach Lindow (Greene) 6:25 ot
132
Carl Castlow (Thomas A Edison) pin Mike Zupan (Canastota) :35
132
Zach Lindow (Greene) dec Lloyd Barker (Marathon) 10-5
132
Kurtis Montgomery (Groton) pin Frankie Putt (Moravia) :38
132
Chris Cafarela (Canastota) pin Trent Friend (Moravia) 1:21
132
Noah Curreri (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) dec Zachary Donahue (Thomas A Edison) 8-5
132
Lloyd Barker (Marathon) pin Austin Fuller (Herkimer) 2:45
132
Trent Friend (Moravia) pin Frankie Putt (Moravia) :30
132
Mike Zupan (Canastota) maj dec Chris Cafarela (Canastota) 13-2
132
Noah Curreri (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Austin Mead (Moravia) 1:52
132
Mitch Vincentini (Central Square) pin Carl Castlow (Thomas A Edison) :48
132
Zach Lindow (Greene) pin Austin Fuller (Herkimer) 2:59
132
Chris Cafarela (Canastota) pin Kurtis Montgomery (Groton) 3:35
138
Collin Treen (Herkimer) dec Ben Marshall (Canastota) 5-2
138
Ben Marshall (Canastota) dec Gabe Zakrajsek (Windsor) 6-1
138
Josh Edwards (Auburn) dec Jon Lefever (Moravia) 8-5
138
Ben Mayers (Central Square) dec Joe Phillips (Greene) 6-0
138
Jordan Perchway (Oswego) pin Logan Ostrander (Thomas A Edison) :42
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) dec Shvunte Searcy (Marathon) 6-2
138
Ben Marshall (Canastota) pin Jon Lefever (Moravia) :52
138
Josh Edwards (Auburn) dec Gabe Zakrajsek (Windsor) 16-9
138
Collin Treen (Herkimer) dec Ben Mayers (Central Square) 4-2
138
Jordan Perchway (Oswego) tf Devin Budd (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 17-0
138
Joe Phillips (Greene) pin Logan Ostrander (Thomas A Edison) :57
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) dec Ben Marshall (Canastota) 7-0
138
Ben Marshall (Canastota) pin Josh Edwards (Auburn) 3:09
138
Shvunte Searcy (Marathon) pin Nate Stabler (Groton) 1:51
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) pin Nate Stabler (Groton) 2:30
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) dec Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 4-2
138
Jordan Perchway (Oswego) dec Collin Treen (Herkimer) 5-2
138
Devin Budd (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Logan Ostrander (Thomas A Edison) 2:47
138
Collin Treen (Herkimer) dec Joe Phillips (Greene) 6-2
138
Gabe Zakrajsek (Windsor) pin Jon Lefever (Moravia) 4:37
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) inj def Chase VanDuyne (Auburn)
145
Cody Richer (Canastota) pin Bruce Storey (Marathon) :14
145
Simon Friedman (Windsor) pin James Pettucci (Herkimer) 3:15
145
William Mellett (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Joe Parrino (Marathon) 1:11
145
Simon Friedman (Windsor) pin Cody Richer (Canastota) 3:28
145
Bruce Storey (Marathon) pin James Pettucci (Herkimer) 5:35
145
Braxton Howell (Greene) pin Dalton Evener (Moravia) 2:55
145
Braxton Howell (Greene) tf Simon Friedman (Windsor) 20-5
145
Dalton Evener (Moravia) inj def Chase VanDuyne (Auburn)
145
Tom Allen (Oswego) pin William Mellett (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 3:14
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) pin Simon Friedman (Windsor) 5:30
145
Cody Richer (Canastota) inj def Chase VanDuyne (Auburn)
145
Bruce Storey (Marathon) maj dec Tom Allen (Oswego) 16-7
145
Dalton Evener (Moravia) pin Cody Richer (Canastota) 1:41
145
Bruce Storey (Marathon) pin William Mellett (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 3:55
145
Braxton Howell (Greene) pin Joe Parrino (Marathon) :58
145
Dalton Evener (Moravia) pin William Mellett (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:43
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) maj dec Braxton Howell (Greene) 12-0
145
Chase VanDuyne (Auburn) pin Tom Allen (Oswego) :49
145
Dalton Evener (Moravia) pin Joe Parrino (Marathon) :32
145
Braxton Howell (Greene) pin William Mellett (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:16
145
Simon Friedman (Windsor) pin Bruce Storey (Marathon) 5:55
145
James Pettucci (Herkimer) pin Cody Richer (Canastota) 2:44
145
Blake Engebretsen (Central Square) pin Tom Allen (Oswego) 1:31
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) pin Corbin Barchet (Thomas A Edison) 1:06
152
Max Emond (Central Square) pin Alden Rubeck (Auburn) :26
152
Kyle Weldon (Groton) pin Jacob Wheet (Herkimer) 1:32
152
Jacob Sherman (Canastota) pin Cody Shoemaker (Moravia) 2:46
152
Dylan Couch (Marathon) pin Tim Foote (Greene) :37
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) pin Tanner Ensign (Marathon) 2:36
152
Max Emond (Central Square) pin Tyler Unkel (Greene) 3:15
152
Tyler Unkel (Greene) pin Corbin Barchet (Thomas A Edison) 1:07
152
Jacob Sherman (Canastota) maj dec Kyle Weldon (Groton) 19-10
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) dec Max Emond (Central Square) 7-2
152
Max Emond (Central Square) pin Kyle Weldon (Groton) 3:40
152
Cody Shoemaker (Moravia) pin Tim Foote (Greene) 1:15
152
Jacob Sherman (Canastota) pin Dylan Couch (Marathon) 2:55
152
Dylan Couch (Marathon) pin Cody Shoemaker (Moravia) 3:59
152
Tyler Unkel (Greene) pin Alden Rubeck (Auburn) 1:24
152
Tanner Ensign (Marathon) pin Corbin Barchet (Thomas A Edison) :48
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) pin Jacob Sherman (Canastota) 1:48
152
Kyle Weldon (Groton) pin Mike Frederick (Windsor) 5:40
160
Doug Simmons (Canastota) pin Sean Mishler (Moravia) 5:43
160
Brett Huggler (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) :11
160
Nicholas Jump (Sidney) pin Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 2:46
160
Jacob Clark (Moravia) pin Robert Lounsbury (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 5:10
160
Anthony Micaroni (Canastota) dec Matheus Amaral (Groton) 4-2
160
Matheus Amaral (Groton) pin Lucas Sherman (Skaneateles) 1:36
160
Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Lucas Sherman (Skaneateles) 3:51
160
Phoenix Webb (Central Square) dec Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) 7-5
160
Sean Mishler (Moravia) pin Jacob Clark (Moravia) 1:55
160
Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Sean Mishler (Moravia) 2:55
160
Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) dec Matheus Amaral (Groton) 6-5
160
Doug Simmons (Canastota) dec Anthony Micaroni (Canastota) 3-1
160
Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Jacob Clark (Moravia) 1:48
160
Phoenix Webb (Central Square) pin Matheus Amaral (Groton) 1:30
160
Nicholas Jump (Sidney) pin Anthony Micaroni (Canastota) 4:41
160
Anthony Micaroni (Canastota) dec Isaac Havens (Central Square) 3-2
160
Doug Simmons (Canastota) pin Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) 3:04
160
Nicholas Jump (Sidney) tf Doug Simmons (Canastota) 19-4
160
Nicholas Jump (Sidney) pin Robert Lounsbury (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :29
160
Phoenix Webb (Central Square) pin Jacob Clark (Moravia) 1:22
160
Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) dec Sean Mishler (Moravia) 13-8
160
Doug Simmons (Canastota) pin Brett Huggler (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :55
160
Anthony Micaroni (Canastota) dec Lucas Sherman (Skaneateles) 10-3
160
Matheus Amaral (Groton) dec Isaac Havens (Central Square) 5-3
160
Nicholas Jump (Sidney) pin Jacob Clark (Moravia) :39
160
Phoenix Webb (Central Square) pin Robert Lounsbury (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:32
160
Sean Mishler (Moravia) dec Brett Huggler (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 9-3
170
Hunter Talbot (Moravia) pin Blake Binsley (Canastota) :43
170
Joshua Geissel (Auburn) pin William Chaffinch (Marathon) 1:22
170
Hunter Talbot (Moravia) pin William Chaffinch (Marathon) 1:30
170
Joshua Geissel (Auburn) pin Blake Binsley (Canastota) :52
170
Bryant Hough (Moravia) pin Bobby Powierski (Marathon) 1:33
170
Edward Pickard (Auburn) dec Hunter Talbot (Moravia) 3-2
170
Bobby Powierski (Marathon) pin Blake Binsley (Canastota) 1:25
170
Bryant Hough (Moravia) dec Edward Pickard (Auburn) 6-0
170
Blake Binsley (Canastota) pin William Chaffinch (Marathon) 1:09
170
Joshua Geissel (Auburn) pin Hunter Talbot (Moravia) 4:30
170
Edward Pickard (Auburn) pin Bobby Powierski (Marathon) 1:05
170
Bryant Hough (Moravia) pin Joshua Geissel (Auburn) 2:38
182
Josh Campanella (Moravia) dec Leonard Steinhauer (Thomas A Edison) 10-3
182
Jon Smith (Moravia) pin Andrew Grube (Herkimer) 2:29
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) dec Julian Bernard (Auburn) 4-2
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) pin Tyler Seoane (Central Square) 3:11
182
Jon Smith (Moravia) inj def Zack Caruso (Oswego)
182
Kevin Morgans (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) tf Josh Campanella (Moravia) 23-8
182
Andrew Grube (Herkimer) pin Richard Sharpe (Canastota) 2:58
182
Julian Bernard (Auburn) inj def Richard Sharpe (Canastota)
182
Kevin Morgans (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) dec Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) 5-0
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) inj def Josh Campanella (Moravia)
182
Julian Bernard (Auburn) dec Andrew Grube (Herkimer) 5-1
182
Julian Bernard (Auburn) maj dec Tyler Seoane (Central Square) 8-0
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) dec Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) 5-3
182
Andrew Grube (Herkimer) pin Leonard Steinhauer (Thomas A Edison) 5:43
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) maj dec Jon Smith (Moravia) 10-1
182
Zack Caruso (Oswego) dec Richard Sharpe (Canastota) 3-1
182
Jon Smith (Moravia) pin Leonard Steinhauer (Thomas A Edison) 2:25
182
Josh Campanella (Moravia) maj dec Andrew Grube (Herkimer) 9-0
182
Brandon Malone (Auburn) pin Julian Bernard (Auburn) 2:25
182
Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) pin Tyler Seoane (Central Square) 1:20
182
Kevin Morgans (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Richard Sharpe (Canastota) 1:02
182
Jon Smith (Moravia) pin Josh Campanella (Moravia) 5:02
195
John Leone (Auburn) DQ Dan Appley (Herkimer)
195
Richard Hurlbert (Marathon) pin Mack West (Central Square) 1:05
195
Will Depaolo (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 1:04
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) pin Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) 3:27
195
Liam Chilson (Marathon) pin Tadeusz Loarca (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:47
195
David McKee (Windsor) pin Richard Hurlbert (Marathon) :58
195
Will Depaolo (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin John Leone (Auburn) 5:53
195
Liam Chilson (Marathon) pin John Leone (Auburn) 3:55
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) dec Richard Hurlbert (Marathon) 4-2
195
Liam Chilson (Marathon) pin Will Depaolo (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:03
195
Tadeusz Loarca (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) maj dec Mack West (Central Square) 9-0
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) pin Liam Chilson (Marathon) :59
195
Tadeusz Loarca (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) 4:55
195
David McKee (Windsor) pin Austin Piazza (Oswego) 5:14
195
Austin Piazza (Oswego) dec Tadeusz Loarca (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 5-1
195
Will Depaolo (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Mack West (Central Square) 1:34
195
Richard Hurlbert (Marathon) dec Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 7-0
195
David McKee (Windsor) pin John Leone (Auburn) 1:58
195
Liam Chilson (Marathon) pin Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) 1:11
195
David McKee (Windsor) dec Dan Appley (Herkimer) 6-1
195
Mack West (Central Square) pin Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 2:09
195
Richard Hurlbert (Marathon) dec Will Depaolo (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 6-2
220
Steven Napolitano (Herkimer) pin Brandon Staniec (Moravia) :23
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Dan Lukas (Southern Cayuga) 3:57
220
Joe Bernhardt (Groton) pin Marcello Rivas (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :38
220
Corey Swan (Auburn) pin Brandon Staniec (Moravia) :16
220
Aaron Rosario (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) pin Marcello Rivas (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 3:30
220
Dan Lukas (Southern Cayuga) pin Joe Bernhardt (Groton) 1:58
220
Dan Lukas (Southern Cayuga) pin Steven Napolitano (Herkimer) 3:19
220
Joe Bernhardt (Groton) pin Corey Swan (Auburn) 1:56
220
Brandon Staniec (Moravia) inj def Aaron Rosario (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty)
220
Dan Lukas (Southern Cayuga) pin Aaron Rosario (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :48
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Joe Bernhardt (Groton) 1:31
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Steven Napolitano (Herkimer) 1:57
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) dec Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) 9-3
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Brandon Staniec (Moravia) 1:22
220
Steven Napolitano (Herkimer) pin Corey Swan (Auburn) 3:23
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Marcello Rivas (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:59
220
Joe Bernhardt (Groton) pin Aaron Rosario (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:06
220
Elijah Sampo (Central Square) pin Corey Swan (Auburn) 3:07
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Aaron Rosario (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) :47
220
Dan Lukas (Southern Cayuga) pin Marcello Rivas (Eldred-Fallsburg-Liberty) 1:05
285
Duane Diggs (Auburn) dec Cosimo Tangorra (Herkimer) 11-4
285
Cosimo Tangorra (Herkimer) pin Gary Everspaugh (Canastota) :54
285
Jacob Morris (Canastota) pin Jim Deluna (Moravia) :52
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) pin Duane Diggs (Auburn) 2:25
285
Gary Everspaugh (Canastota) pin Jim Deluna (Moravia) 1:04
285
Jacob Morris (Canastota) pin Cosimo Tangorra (Herkimer) 1:57
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :29
285
Cosimo Tangorra (Herkimer) pin Jim Deluna (Moravia) 2:34
285
Jacob Morris (Canastota) tf Gary Everspaugh (Canastota) 24-8
285
Duane Diggs (Auburn) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :35
285
Jacob Morris (Canastota) dec Eric Doviak (Oswego) 2-0
285
Gary Everspaugh (Canastota) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :26