ANDERSEN TOURNAMENT
099
Joe Abelgore (Fulton) dec Jerry Nash (Liverpool) 8-2
099
Kevin Lewis (Baldwinsville) pin Hunter Desantis (Canton-Potsdam) :12
099
Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) dec Tyler Mitchell (Spencerport) 6-2
099
Jerry Nash (Liverpool) pin Brian Plourde (Massena) 3:57
099
Matt Reese (Elmira) dec Kevin Lewis (Baldwinsville) 6-0
099
Joe Abelgore (Fulton) dec Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) 5-4
099
Jerry Nash (Liverpool) dec Matt Reese (Elmira) 4-1
099
Tyler Mitchell (Spencerport) pin Ray Sorensen (Cicero-North Syracuse) 4:18
099
Kevin Lewis (Baldwinsville) pin Brian Plourde (Massena) 4:35
099
Tyler Mitchell (Spencerport) pin Matt Reese (Elmira) 4:17
099
Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) maj dec Kevin Lewis (Baldwinsville) 14-0
099
Trey LaFlamme (South Jefferson) dec Tyler Mitchell (Spencerport) 4-1
099
Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) dec Levi Meagley (Greene) 7-3
099
Isaiah Roes (Lowville) pin Marcello Barbuto (West Genesee) 2:20
099
Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) pin Hunter Desantis (Canton-Potsdam) :28
099
Isaiah Roes (Lowville) pin Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) :48
099
Matt Reese (Elmira) dec Kevin Lewis (Baldwinsville) 5-3
099
Jerry Nash (Liverpool) pin Levi Meagley (Greene) 3:10
099
Brian Plourde (Massena) pin Brian Burdick (Whitesboro) :30
099
Tyler Mitchell (Spencerport) dec Isaiah Roes (Lowville) 9-4
099
Ray Sorensen (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Marcello Barbuto (West Genesee) :30
099
Joe Abelgore (Fulton) pin Ray Sorensen (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1:32
106
Ryan Brown (Canton-Potsdam) dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 8-2
106
Mike Wicks (Spencerport) dec Brent Millard (Lowville) 9-4
106
Ryan Brown (Canton-Potsdam) dec Mike Wicks (Spencerport) 1-0
106
Brent Millard (Lowville) maj dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 10-0
106
Will Khalil (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Nick Magoulas (West Genesee) :45
106
Will Khalil (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Dominic Dellaposta (Whitesboro) 11-4
106
Brent Millard (Lowville) maj dec Nick Noel (Fulton) 10-2
106
Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) pin Noah Carpenter (Elmira) 3:02
106
Josh Logiudice (Guilderland) maj dec Ryan Brown (Canton-Potsdam) 13-0
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) dec Mike Wicks (Spencerport) 5-1
106
Ryan Brown (Canton-Potsdam) pin Brent Millard (Lowville) :59
106
Josh Logiudice (Guilderland) pin Nick Noel (Fulton) 3:55
106
Mike Wicks (Spencerport) dec Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) 6-1
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) pin Noah Carpenter (Elmira) 1:22
106
Josh Logiudice (Guilderland) pin Dominic Dellaposta (Whitesboro) 3:24
106
Sean Nadeau (Liverpool) pin Will Khalil (Fayetteville-Manlius) 3:06
106
Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) pin Nick Magoulas (West Genesee) :25
106
Josh Logiudice (Guilderland) maj dec Jared Carroll (South Jefferson) 10-1
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) pin Mary Villella (Chenango Forks) :56
113
Tyler Widrick (Lowville) pin Kevin Tucker (Fulton) 1:00
113
Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) dec Jonathan Handy (Dolgeville) 6-0
113
Nathan Marshall (Massena) pin Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) 4:00
113
Jon Fetcie (Canton-Potsdam) pin Devin Hook (Whitesboro) 5:18
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) tf Tyler Widrick (Lowville) 16-1; 3:10
113
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) 1:47
113
Nathan Marshall (Massena) maj dec Chris Valasquez (Amsterdam) 12-2
113
Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) maj dec Austin Coleman (Oswego) 9-0
113
Joseph Barber (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) 4:31
113
Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) pin Tyler Widrick (Lowville) 2:31
113
Austin Coleman (Oswego) dec Joseph Barber (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5-2
113
Chris Valasquez (Amsterdam) maj dec Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) 12-4
113
Austin Coleman (Oswego) pin Chris Valasquez (Amsterdam) 3:23
113
Joseph Barber (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Kaleb Pascoe (Spencerport) 9-2
113
Joshua Peck (Baldwinsville) pin Devin Hook (Whitesboro) 5:55
113
Chris Valasquez (Amsterdam) pin Joseph Barber (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1:26
113
Kyle Snyder (South Jefferson) dec Joseph Barber (Cicero-North Syracuse) 2-0
113
Kaleb Pascoe (Spencerport) maj dec Kevin Tucker (Fulton) 11-2
113
Kevin Tucker (Fulton) pin Jonathan Handy (Dolgeville) 2:45
113
Kaleb Pascoe (Spencerport) pin Jon Fetcie (Canton-Potsdam) 2:37
113
Nathan Marshall (Massena) pin Jon Fetcie (Canton-Potsdam) 2:23
113
Nathan Marshall (Massena) dec Audey Ashkar (Liverpool) 2-0
113
Kevin Tucker (Fulton) pin Mary Villella (Chenango Forks) 2:56
120
Neil Egenlauf (Spencerport) dec Joe Mayers (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1-0
120
Mitchell Woodworth (Fulton) maj dec Noah Handy (Dolgeville) 9-1
120
Skyler Cameron (Massena) dec Jack Hogan (Auburn) 13-10
120
Michael Lainhart (Guilderland) maj dec David Rush (Baldwinsville) 11-0
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) dec Joe Mayers (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5-1
120
Mitchell Woodworth (Fulton) pin Neil Egenlauf (Spencerport) 1:04
120
Michael Lainhart (Guilderland) pin Skyler Cameron (Massena) 3:45
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) pin Skyler Cameron (Massena) 4:11
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) dec David Rush (Baldwinsville) 6-4
120
Skyler Cameron (Massena) pin Neil Egenlauf (Spencerport) 2:34
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) dec Jack Hogan (Auburn) 4-2
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) pin Mike Linton (West Genesee) :51
120
Conor Matthews (Windsor) maj dec Erick Rivera (Amsterdam) 9-1
120
Austin Burrows (Elmira) maj dec Ben Collis (Whitesboro) 13-1
120
Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Chaz Agen (Canton-Potsdam) 5:06
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) pin Conor Matthews (Windsor) 1:39
120
Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Austin Burrows (Elmira) :34
120
Peter Nash (Liverpool) maj dec Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) 11-0
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) dec Neil Egenlauf (Spencerport) 5-2
120
Skyler Cameron (Massena) dec Justin Rouse (Chenango Forks) 8-5
120
Jack Hogan (Auburn) pin Chaz Agen (Canton-Potsdam) 5:21
120
Mitchell Woodworth (Fulton) maj dec Peter Nash (Liverpool) 13-0
120
Neil Egenlauf (Spencerport) pin Mike Linton (West Genesee) 3:32
120
Joe Mayers (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Erick Rivera (Amsterdam) 11-6
120
Noah Handy (Dolgeville) pin Conor Matthews (Windsor) 3:46
120
Michael Lainhart (Guilderland) pin Ben Collis (Whitesboro) 3:44
120
David Rush (Baldwinsville) pin Austin Burrows (Elmira) :37
120
Mitchell Woodworth (Fulton) pin Michael Lainhart (Guilderland) 5:59
126
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) dec Ryan Castle (Greene) 5-3
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Nick Morrison (Fulton) 1:40
126
Tyler Heggelke (West Genesee) dec Nate Hayes (Windsor) 2-1
126
Nick Morrison (Fulton) dec Michael Brown (Massena) 12-8
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) dec Conner Steria (Lowville) 5-3
126
Conner Steria (Lowville) dec Michael Brown (Massena) 3-2
126
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) pin Nick Morrison (Fulton) 4:42
126
Nate Hayes (Windsor) pin Conner Steria (Lowville) :59
126
Nate Hayes (Windsor) pin Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) 3:14
126
Conner Steria (Lowville) pin Nick Morrison (Fulton) 2:44
126
Patrick McLaughlin (Guilderland) dec Alex Rawlings (Spencerport) 6-2
126
Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) pin Jake Hawkins (South Jefferson) 3:18
126
Patrick McLaughlin (Guilderland) pin Angus Johnson (Canton-Potsdam) :27
126
Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) maj dec Patrick McLaughlin (Guilderland) 8-0
126
Tyler Heggelke (West Genesee) dec Ryan Castle (Greene) 7-6
126
Nick Morrison (Fulton) pin Angus Johnson (Canton-Potsdam) :48
126
Nate Hayes (Windsor) pin Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) 5:19
126
Conner Steria (Lowville) maj dec Patrick McLaughlin (Guilderland) 14-0
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) pin Alex Rawlings (Spencerport) 2:29
126
Tyler Heggelke (West Genesee) pin Jake Hawkins (South Jefferson) :36
126
Jeff Marraffa (Whitesboro) dec Anthony Ianno (Liverpool) 7-1
126
Carl Rouse (Chenango Forks) dec Tyler Heggelke (West Genesee) 7-5 ot
132
Alec Denney (Massena) pin Nathan Vargas (Guilderland) 1:34
132
Elijah Connell (Elmira) pin Alec Denney (Massena) 3:59
132
Brandon Hill (Fulton) pin Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) 3:42
132
Brendan Wheeler (Greene) pin Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) 3:05
132
Brandon Hill (Fulton) pin Brandon Burnham (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1:56
132
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) dec Stephen Gross (Dolgeville) 7-1
132
Elijah Connell (Elmira) pin Zach McDonald (Canton-Potsdam) :28
132
Elijah Connell (Elmira) pin Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:42
132
Caleb Mayer (Lowville) dec Stephen Gross (Dolgeville) 4-2
132
Caleb Mayer (Lowville) pin Jeremy Glazer (Spencerport) 2:14
132
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) maj dec Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) 9-0
132
Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) dec Stephen Gross (Dolgeville) 4-3
132
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) maj dec Caleb Mayer (Lowville) 12-0
132
Stephen Gross (Dolgeville) dec Brandon Burnham (Cicero-North Syracuse) 6-0
132
Brendan Wheeler (Greene) pin Caleb Mayer (Lowville) 1:55
132
Brandon Hill (Fulton) pin Nathan Vargas (Guilderland) 3:10
132
Caleb Beach (South Jefferson) maj dec Alec Denney (Massena) 13-0
132
Jeremy Glazer (Spencerport) pin Jack Kinsella (Fayetteville-Manlius) 3:06
132
Anthony Inman (Whitesboro) pin Elijah Connell (Elmira) 2:54
132
Caleb Mayer (Lowville) pin Zach McDonald (Canton-Potsdam) :36
132
Brendan Wheeler (Greene) dec Brandon Hill (Fulton) 7-1
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) dec Jeff Thurston (Auburn) 8-4
138
Bradley Curry (Lowville) pin Zach Levesque (Whitesboro) 2:30
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) dec Odae Badwan (West Genesee) 8-2
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jeff Thurston (Auburn) 4-1
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) dec Joe Copani (Cicero-North Syracuse) 7-5
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) tf Bradley Curry (Lowville) 17-2; 3:18
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) tf Zach Levesque (Whitesboro) 15-0
138
Joe Copani (Cicero-North Syracuse) tf Bradley Curry (Lowville) 16-0; 4:36
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) pin Joe Copani (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5:26
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) maj dec Bradley Curry (Lowville) 8-0
138
Brandon DiNatale (Spencerport) dec Joe Phillips (Greene) 2-1
138
Jesse Patraw (Massena) pin Zane Atchie (Canton-Potsdam) :39
138
Tim Holden (Fulton) pin Seth Wilson (Dolgeville) 1:31
138
Jordan Perchway (Oswego) maj dec Jacob Wandell (Elmira) 9-0
138
Brandon DiNatale (Spencerport) dec Jesse Patraw (Massena) 9-7
138
Tim Holden (Fulton) dec Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 5-0
138
Tim Holden (Fulton) dec Brandon DiNatale (Spencerport) 1-0
138
Joe Copani (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Odae Badwan (West Genesee) 5:10
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) dec Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) 6-1
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) 5-1
138
Kevin Paul (Baldwinsville) pin Joe Phillips (Greene) 3:34
138
Holden Pelton (South Jefferson) pin Brandon DiNatale (Spencerport) 5:18
138
Odae Badwan (West Genesee) pin Jesse Patraw (Massena) 2:45
138
Joe Copani (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Zane Atchie (Canton-Potsdam) :30
138
Jeff Thurston (Auburn) pin Tim Holden (Fulton) 2:59
138
Zach Levesque (Whitesboro) pin Seth Wilson (Dolgeville) 2:49
138
Bradley Curry (Lowville) pin Jacob Wandell (Elmira) 1:45
138
Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Jordan Perchway (Oswego) 3:25
145
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) fft Brian Knodler (Guilderland)
145
Brian Knodler (Guilderland) dec Collin Flynn (Fulton) 7-1
145
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) pin Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) :51
145
Collin Flynn (Fulton) pin Austin Amo (Massena) 2:18
145
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) dec Brian Swank (Amsterdam) 10-5
145
Tyler Dickman (Greene) pin Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5:17
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) dec Brian Knodler (Guilderland) 10-5
145
Tyler Dickman (Greene) maj dec Collin Flynn (Fulton) 16-6
145
Collin Flynn (Fulton) dec Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 6-3
145
Brian Carr (Liverpool) pin Tyler Bates (South Jefferson) 3:17
145
Yvan Kouakou (West Genesee) pin Carl Hayes (Canton-Potsdam) 1:20
145
Brian Carr (Liverpool) dec Marc Eberley (Whitesboro) 4-0
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) dec Gabe Zakrajsek (Windsor) 5-2
145
Yvan Kouakou (West Genesee) dec Benjamin Doolittle (Dolgeville) 4-0
145
Evan Rathbun (Elmira) pin Nathan Ehle (Spencerport) 1:55
145
Evan Rathbun (Elmira) dec Yvan Kouakou (West Genesee) 3-0
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) dec Evan Rathbun (Elmira) 3-0
145
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) dec Brian Carr (Liverpool) 5-2
145
Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Austin Amo (Massena) 5:17
145
Brian Knodler (Guilderland) pin Raymond Spencer (Lowville) 1:27
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) tf Brian Swank (Amsterdam) 20-4
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) pin Tyler Dickman (Greene) :58
145
Brian Knodler (Guilderland) pin Carl Hayes (Canton-Potsdam) :27
145
Tyler Dickman (Greene) maj dec Brian Carr (Liverpool) 11-2
145
Connor Ross (Baldwinsville) tf Marc Eberley (Whitesboro) 16-0; 4:53
145
Brian Swank (Amsterdam) dec Tyler Bates (South Jefferson) 7-5
145
Raymond Spencer (Lowville) maj dec Gabe Zakrajsek (Windsor) 12-0
145
Brian Knodler (Guilderland) dec Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) 3-2
145
Luke Rufo (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Yvan Kouakou (West Genesee) 3:42
145
Austin Amo (Massena) pin Benjamin Doolittle (Dolgeville) 4:35
145
Tyler Dickman (Greene) pin Nathan Ehle (Spencerport) :58
145
Collin Flynn (Fulton) dec Evan Rathbun (Elmira) 2-0
152
Aaron Yablonski (Fulton) inj def Ben Nastovski (Dolgeville)
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Kyle Pittman (Spencerport) 7-3
152
Aaron Yablonski (Fulton) dec Daniel Elman (Massena) 7-6
152
Kyle Pittman (Spencerport) dec Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) 8-6
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) dec Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) 6-1
152
Brandon Lapi (Amsterdam) inj def Ben Nastovski (Dolgeville)
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Aaron Yablonski (Fulton) 5:25
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) maj dec Aaron Yablonski (Fulton) 13-5
152
Kyle Pittman (Spencerport) inj def Ben Nastovski (Dolgeville)
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) pin Jay Forter-Grover (Canton-Potsdam) :56
152
Robert Rein (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Braxton Howell (Greene) 6-4
152
Marcus Ellis (Elmira) pin Mike Koscinski (Whitesboro) 3:24
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) pin Dillon Rohmann (Chenango Forks) 3:41
152
Mike Frederick (Windsor) dec Liam Kotas (West Genesee) 8-2
152
Robert Rein (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Marcus Ellis (Elmira) 3:47
152
Jordan Attwood (Oswego) dec Mike Frederick (Windsor) 5-1
152
Robert Rein (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Jordan Attwood (Oswego) 4-3
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Daniel Elman (Massena) 9-2
152
Ben Nastovski (Dolgeville) pin Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) 5:09
152
Brandon Lapi (Amsterdam) dec Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) 7-0
152
Mike Koscinski (Whitesboro) pin Jay Forter-Grover (Canton-Potsdam) 1:16
152
Brandon Lapi (Amsterdam) pin Robert Rein (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1:20
152
Kyle Pittman (Spencerport) maj dec Braxton Howell (Greene) 10-2
152
Ben Nastovski (Dolgeville) pin Mike Koscinski (Whitesboro) 1:26
152
Tristan Broddus (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jordan Attwood (Oswego) 5-1
152
Griffin Charlebois (South Jefferson) maj dec Marcus Ellis (Elmira) 11-1
152
Brandon Lapi (Amsterdam) dec Kyle Pittman (Spencerport) 3-0
152
Chad McArdell (Baldwinsville) pin Liam Kotas (West Genesee) :28
152
Aaron Yablonski (Fulton) pin Mike Frederick (Windsor) 1:50
152
Daniel Elman (Massena) pin Dillon Rohmann (Chenango Forks) 3:33
160
Hunter Perrine (Massena) pin Elijah Clemente (Guilderland) 5:58
160
Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) pin Erick Rivera (Amsterdam) 2:40
160
Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) dec Sam Ruiz (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5-3
160
Kyle Melnyk (Spencerport) dec Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) 3-1
160
Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) pin Elijah Clemente (Guilderland) :50
160
Travis Race (Fulton) dec Kyle Melnyk (Spencerport) 2-1
160
Kyle Melnyk (Spencerport) dec Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) 4-3
160
Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) dec Elijah Clemente (Guilderland) 5-2
160
Dan Knapp (Whitesboro) pin Shayne Middleton (West Genesee) 1:25
160
Jon Carpenter (Elmira) dec Sean O'Bryan (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2-1
160
Dan Knapp (Whitesboro) dec Alan Clement (Canton-Potsdam) 8-5
160
Logan Nichols (South Jefferson) pin Jon Carpenter (Elmira) 3:43
160
Logan Nichols (South Jefferson) maj dec Dan Knapp (Whitesboro) 11-0
160
Travis Race (Fulton) pin Sam Ruiz (Cicero-North Syracuse) 1:53
160
Kyle Melnyk (Spencerport) dec Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) 4-3
160
Elijah Clemente (Guilderland) dec Erick Rivera (Amsterdam) 3-2
160
Hunter Perrine (Massena) pin Alan Clement (Canton-Potsdam) 3:01
160
Jorge Rivera (Amsterdam) pin Shayne Middleton (West Genesee) 1:47
160
Elijah Clemente (Guilderland) dec Dan Knapp (Whitesboro) 9-5
160
Richard Lyon (Dolgeville) pin Logan Nichols (South Jefferson) 3:16
160
Travis Race (Fulton) pin Sean O'Bryan (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:03
160
Sam Ruiz (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Jon Carpenter (Elmira) 1:28
160
Hunter Perrine (Massena) dec Zach Jeavons (Chenango Forks) 5-3
160
Travis Race (Fulton) pin Hunter Perrine (Massena) 4:54
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec James Bailey (Fulton) 6-0
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) 3:41
170
Jerrett Norton (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Chris Cotton (Spencerport) :14
170
Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) dec Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) 7-0
170
Jerrett Norton (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) 4:26
170
Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) dec James Bailey (Fulton) 7-1
170
Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) pin Jerrett Norton (Cicero-North Syracuse) 4:35
170
Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) dec James Bailey (Fulton) 9-3
170
Anton Brown (Elmira) pin Alex Romeo (Massena) :57
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Landon Slawson (Whitesboro) 4:27
170
Matthew Okoniewski (South Jefferson) pin Noah Zakrajsek (Windsor) 4:57
170
James Bailey (Fulton) dec Chris Cotton (Spencerport) 7-2
170
Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jerrett Norton (Cicero-North Syracuse) 9-6
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Alex Romeo (Massena) :23
170
Chris Cotton (Spencerport) dec Anton Brown (Elmira) 12-7
170
Triston Engle (Dolgeville) pin Tim Byrnes (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:59
182
Collin Pittman (Spencerport) pin Colton White (Guilderland) 2:37
182
Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) maj dec Austin Orshal (Windsor) 13-2
182
Colton White (Guilderland) pin Julian Bernard (Auburn) 1:34
182
Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) dec Collin Pittman (Spencerport) 4-0
182
Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) dec Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) 10-9
182
Collin Pittman (Spencerport) dec Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) 6-1
182
Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) tf Colton White (Guilderland) 16-0
182
Pete Zholobov (West Genesee) pin Noah Gates (Fulton) 5:59
182
Pete Zholobov (West Genesee) pin James Field (Whitesboro) :13
182
Noah Gates (Fulton) pin Mitch McGowan (Elmira) 2:47
182
Pete Zholobov (West Genesee) dec Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) 7-6
182
Christian Dieterich (Greene) pin Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) 2:20
182
Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) tf Austin Orshal (Windsor) 16-0; 5:28
182
Collin Pittman (Spencerport) dec Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) 7-2
182
Christian Dieterich (Greene) dec Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) 4-0
182
Christian Dieterich (Greene) pin Noah Gates (Fulton) 1:11
182
Colton White (Guilderland) pin Mitch McGowan (Elmira) 5:55
182
Collin Pittman (Spencerport) pin Chris Bortel (Fayetteville-Manlius) 3:14
182
Gunnar Sutphen (Baldwinsville) pin Pete Zholobov (West Genesee) :23
182
Daniel Smith (South Jefferson) pin James Field (Whitesboro) 1:02
182
Christian Dieterich (Greene) pin Julian Bernard (Auburn) :13
182
Kasey Foster (Dolgeville) pin Colton White (Guilderland) 5:30
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Dalton Elias (West Genesee) :35
195
Brandon Malone (Auburn) DQ Jeremy Malone (Massena)
195
Dalton Elias (West Genesee) dec Jeff Pornbeck (Greene) 8-1
195
Brandon Malone (Auburn) dec Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) 4-0
195
Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) DQ Jeremy Malone (Massena)
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Brandon Malone (Auburn) :16
195
Dalton Elias (West Genesee) DQ Jeremy Malone (Massena)
195
Marcus Torres (Amsterdam) pin Travis Kemp (Fulton) 1:47
195
Travis Reid (Whitesboro) pin Austin Piazza (Oswego) :45
195
AJ Thomas (Lowville) dec David McKee (Windsor) 3-1
195
Marcus Torres (Amsterdam) maj dec Travis Reid (Whitesboro) 14-4
195
AJ Thomas (Lowville) pin Mark Williamson (Liverpool) 4:27
195
Marcus Torres (Amsterdam) pin AJ Thomas (Lowville) 5:14
195
Trent Egenlauf (Spencerport) dec Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) 6-2
195
Trent Egenlauf (Spencerport) dec Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) 5-2
195
Jeremy Malone (Massena) pin Jeff Pornbeck (Greene) 4:20
195
Trent Egenlauf (Spencerport) dec Marcus Torres (Amsterdam) 8-4
195
Brandon Malone (Auburn) pin Travis Kemp (Fulton) :56
195
Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) dec Austin Piazza (Oswego) 6-5
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Travis Reid (Whitesboro) :13
195
Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) dec David McKee (Windsor) 5-4
195
Dalton Elias (West Genesee) dec AJ Thomas (Lowville) 9-8
195
Jeremy Malone (Massena) pin Mark Williamson (Liverpool) 3:14
195
Trent Egenlauf (Spencerport) pin Brandon Malone (Auburn) 1:53
195
Joe Nasoni (Baldwinsville) pin Seron Mullings (Chenango Forks) 1:00
195
Logan LaFlamme (South Jefferson) pin Dalton Elias (West Genesee) 1:03
220
Matt Marshall (Fulton) dec Thomas Lombard (Canton-Potsdam) 3-2
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) dec Andres Anoceto (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5-0
220
Andres Anoceto (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Matt Marshall (Fulton) 3-1
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) dec Thomas Lombard (Canton-Potsdam) 8-2
220
Matt Marshall (Fulton) pin Zach Fedeli (Spencerport) 3:39
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Tim Pasquini (Guilderland) 3:27
220
Zack Benjamin (Elmira) dec Jake Okun (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5-1
220
Keisean Canery (West Genesee) inj def Corey Swan (Auburn)
220
Zack Benjamin (Elmira) pin Chris Garrison (Amsterdam) 4:14
220
Devin Perry (South Jefferson) pin Dakota Bernard (Massena) :28
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) dec Dalton Brower (Greene) 5-0
220
Zack Benjamin (Elmira) dec Keisean Canery (West Genesee) 4-1
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) pin Devin Perry (South Jefferson) 3:21
220
Ron Wilson (Liverpool) dec Zack Benjamin (Elmira) 3-0
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) pin Thomas Lombard (Canton-Potsdam) 1:54
220
Allan Michael Rios (Chenango Forks) pin Andres Anoceto (Cicero-North Syracuse) 4:29
220
Thomas Lombard (Canton-Potsdam) pin Zach Fedeli (Spencerport) 1:50
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) maj dec Allan Michael Rios (Chenango Forks) 9-1
220
Devin Perry (South Jefferson) pin Jake Okun (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:21
220
Allan Michael Rios (Chenango Forks) pin Keisean Canery (West Genesee) 3:48
220
Tim Pasquini (Guilderland) inj def Corey Swan (Auburn)
220
Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) pin Zack Benjamin (Elmira) 5:24
220
Andres Anoceto (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Chris Garrison (Amsterdam) 3-2
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) pin Dakota Bernard (Massena) :27
220
Matt Marshall (Fulton) dec Devin Perry (South Jefferson) 4-2
220
Zach Fedeli (Spencerport) pin Dalton Brower (Greene) 2:28
220
Thomas Lombard (Canton-Potsdam) dec Ron Wilson (Liverpool) 4-3
220
Allan Michael Rios (Chenango Forks) pin Tim Pasquini (Guilderland) 1:59
220
Andres Anoceto (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Jacob Rodriguez (Oswego) 4-3
220
Tyler Hudson (Whitesboro) pin Matt Marshall (Fulton) 1:24
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) dec Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1-0
285
Jared West (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) 4:24
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) dec David Carnie (Liverpool) 2-1
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) dec Dom Santiago (Amsterdam) 3-0
285
Jared West (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Eric Doviak (Oswego) 3-1
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) pin Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) 1:20
285
Nakita Bedore (South Jefferson) pin Zachary Rottier (Canton-Potsdam) 2:29
285
Zane Tucker (Elmira) pin Zach Valerino (West Genesee) 4:31
285
Nakita Bedore (South Jefferson) pin Bobby Clapper (Chenango Forks) 2:58
285
Nate Flora (Windsor) pin Zane Tucker (Elmira) 3:18
285
Vitale Gurman (Spencerport) pin Jared West (Cicero-North Syracuse) 5:00
285
Nolan Terrance (Massena) pin Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:41
285
Vitale Gurman (Spencerport) dec Eric Doviak (Oswego) 9-3
285
Nolan Terrance (Massena) dec Vitale Gurman (Spencerport) 4-0
285
Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) pin Bobby Clapper (Chenango Forks) 1:37
285
Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Nakita Bedore (South Jefferson) 2:42
285
Dom Santiago (Amsterdam) pin Zachary Rottier (Canton-Potsdam) :46
285
Jared West (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Nate Flora (Windsor) 8-1
285
Vitale Gurman (Spencerport) pin Zane Tucker (Elmira) :51
285
Eric Doviak (Oswego) dec Zach Valerino (West Genesee) 6-3
285
Nolan Terrance (Massena) pin Joe Madonia (Whitesboro) 5:35
285
Mike Boshart (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Dom Santiago (Amsterdam) 9-5
285
Jared West (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec David Carnie (Liverpool) 8-2
285
Nate Flora (Windsor) pin Nakita Bedore (South Jefferson) 4:30