TYLER SPANN

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2012-13

Senior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

160

Won

Watervliet

Tyler Touzin

pin

3:01

Watervliet Duals

12/01/12

170

Won

Maple Hill

Nick DePrano

pin

1:20

Watervliet Duals

12/01/12

170

Won

Shaker

Nick Dodd

dec

4-0

Watervliet Duals

12/01/12

170

Won

Salem

Andrew Washburn

pin

1:05

Watervliet Duals

12/04/12

152

Won

Ilion

Sean Jackson

pin

:16

Dual vs Ilion

12/11/12

152

Won

Mohawk

Seth Blovat

pin

2:45

Dual vs Mohawk

12/15/12

152

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Matt Massero

pin

1:11

Alexander Green & Gold Invitational

12/15/12

152

Won

Caledonia-Mumford

Matthew Hall

pin

1:30

Alexander Green & Gold Invitational

12/15/12

152

Won

Fairport

Anthony Bell

dec

6-4

Alexander Green & Gold Invitational

12/15/12

152

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Connor Klein

pin

:58

1st

Alexander Green & Gold Invitational

12/20/12

160

Won

Holland Patent

Rob Goodemote

pin

1:32

Dual vs Holland Patent

12/28/12

152

Won

Lasalle

Mark Pelton

pin

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

160

Won

Canastota

Matt Rose

pin

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

160

Won

Wayne

Bill Bellingham

pin

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

152

Won

Averill Park

Tyler Moses

dec

5-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

152

Won

Oxford

Nik Hansen

dec

9-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

152

Won

Baldwinsville

Jacob Norton

maj dec

10-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

152

Won

Penfield

Ben Kleine

pin

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

152

Won

Camden

Chad Finch

pin

:49

Mountain Duals

01/03/13

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Andrew Bikowski

tf

15-0

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/05/13

152

Won

Johnstown

Joe Salatel

pin

2:16

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/05/13

152

Won

Granville

Cody DeKalb

pin

:39

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/05/13

152

Won

Greenville

Josh McIlhenney

pin

3:09

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/05/13

152

Won

Salem

Dustin Humphrey

pin

5;32

1st

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/08/13

152

Won

Rome Free Academy

Joshua Knapp

maj dec

15-3

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/10/13

160

Won

Camden

fft

Dual vs Camden

01/12/13

160

Won

Sandy Creek

Mason McNitt

pin

3:33

1st

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/13

160

Won

Port Byron

Bayley Evans

pin

2:00

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/13

160

Won

Baldwinsville

Jacob Norton

maj dec

11-3

Cazenovia Invitational

01/17/13

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Brady Sopchak

pin

1:34

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/19/13

152

Won

Cazenovia

Anthony Rinaldo

pin

:33

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

152

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Anthony Carella

pin

:34

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/13

152

Won

Canastota

Jacob Sherman

pin

:41

Dual vs Canastota

01/26/13

160

Won

Oneida

Matt Fisher

dec

5-4

1st

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

160

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Dalton Sopchak

pin

2:08

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

160

Won

Dolgeville

Richard Lyon

pin

1:47

Center States Tournament

02/02/13

152

Won

General Brown

Peter Will

dec

9-2

1st

Class C Tournament

02/02/13

152

Won

Ilion

Sean Jackson

pin

1:00

Class C Tournament

02/02/13

152

Won

Hannibal

Derek Hilton

pin

3:17

Class C Tournament

02/09/13

152

Lost

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

pin

2:41

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Won

Copenhagen

Wyatt Lyndaker

tf

4:32

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Won

Mexico

Trevor Allard

pin

2:41

Section III Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Won

Irvington

Brett Pastore

dec

4-2 ot

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Lost

Eden

Alex Smythe

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Won

Smithtown Christian

Matt Migliore

pin

1:55

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Won

Duanesburg

Connor Lawrence

pin

1:49

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Won

Addison

Trey Duvall

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/22/13

152

Lost

Eden

Alex Smythe

dec

2-1

4th

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
45
3
31
2
11
1
0
0
238
12

2011-12

Junior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/11

145

Won

Bethlehem

Peter Downey

pin

1:26

Watervliet Duals

12/03/11

145

Won

Watervliet

Tyler Touzin

pin

1:50

Watervliet Duals

12/03/11

145

Won

Salem

Robert Tobin

pin

1:50

Watervliet Duals

12/09/11

145

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

12/17/11

145

Lost

General Brown

Nathan Silverthorn

dec

2-0

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/17/11

145

Won

Ogdensburg Free Academy

Bailey Phelps

pin

4:40

North Country Invitational

12/17/11

145

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

tf

16-0

North Country Invitational

12/17/11

145

Won

Sandy Creek

Jake Benedict

maj dec

11-2

North Country Invitational

12/21/11

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Andrew Bikowski

pin

:26

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/28/11

145

Lost

Chenango Valley

Kyle Halliday

dec

7-4

2nd

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

145

Won

APW/Pulaski

Tyler Petrie

pin

1:23

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

145

Won

Marcellus

Matt Dempsey

pin

1:20

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

145

Won

Fulton

Adam Wallace

dec

13-8

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/12

145

Won

Canastota

Jacob Lighthall

pin

:39

Dual vs Canastota

01/07/12

145

Won

Salem

Robert Tobin

pin

1:44

1st

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/10/12

145

Won

Ilion

Josh Terry

pin

2:11

Dual vs Ilion

01/12/12

145

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Ryan Wilcox

pin

F :36

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/14/12

145

Lost

Chenango Valley

Kyle Halliday

dec

5-4

2nd

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

145

Won

Dolgeville

Jimmy Doolittle

pin

4:10

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

145

Won

BGAH

Corey Burnett

dec

2-0

Central New York Tournament

01/17/12

145

Won

Mohawk

Seth Blovat

pin

3:44

Dual vs Mohawk

01/19/12

145

Won

Camden

fft

Dual vs Camden

01/21/12

145

Won

Central Square

Dillan Purdy

pin

3:48

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

145

Won

Lowville

Jacob Curry

pin

1:59

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/12

152

Won

Holland Patent

Marc Grogan

pin

:31

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/28/12

152

Won

Dolgeville

Kaleb Smith

dec

5-0

1st

Center States League Tournament

01/28/12

152

Won

Cooperstown

Vaughan Powers

pin

:56

Center States League Tournament

01/28/12

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jack Buell

pin

1:40

Center States League Tournament

02/04/12

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jack Buell

pin

2:42

1st

Class C Tournament

02/04/12

152

Won

Canastota

Anthony Micaroni

maj dec

13-4

Class C Tournament

02/04/12

152

Won

Ilion

Landry Cook

pin

2:46

Class C Tournament

02/11/12

152

Lost

Sandy Creek

Derek Pfluger

maj dec

10-0

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Won

Dolgeville

Kaleb Smith

dec

5-3 ot

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Won

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

dec

5-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/24/12

152

Lost

Salamanca

Ben Haas

maj dec

12-0

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

02/24/12

152

Won

Pawling

Scott Porter

pin

2:59

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

02/24/12

152

Lost

Greene

Dan Dickman

dec

2-0

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

2011-12 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
31
6
21
1
7
2
0
0
166
20

2010-11

Sophomore, 130 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/10

135

Won

Maple Hill

Blake Bazan

pin

:54

Watervliet Duals

12/04/10

135

Won

Shaker

Brad Averill

maj dec

12-2

Watervliet Duals

12/04/10

135

Won

Watervliet

fft

Watervliet Duals

12/04/10

135

Won

Cohoes

DJ Sickles

pin

1:35

Watervliet Duals

12/07/10

130

Won

Ilion

Troy Delgrego

pin

:57

Dual vs Ilion

12/14/10

130

Won

Canastota

Joe Tiller

tf

17-0

Dual vs Canastota

12/18/10

130

Won

Liverpool

Tyler Eason

dec

4-2

1st

North Country Invitational

12/18/10

130

Won

Massena

Landon Laughlin

maj dec

16-2

North Country Invitational

12/18/10

130

Won

Cazenovia

Ryan Cook

dec

6-0

North Country Invitational

12/18/10

130

Won

General Brown

Brian Lear

pin

1:22

North Country Invitational

12/21/10

135

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

12/21/10

140

Won

Camden

Thomas Confer

dec

9-6

Dual vs Camden

12/28/10

140

Won

Colonie

Brandon Barbero

dec

6-2

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

140

Won

Gouverneur

Richard Jesmer

pin

2:33

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

140

Won

Sandy Creek

Matt Shirley

dec

4-2

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

140

Won

Johnstown

fft

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

140

Won

Baldwinsville

Anthony Rafkis

pin

3:30

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

140

Won

Whitesboro

Akira Reid

pin

:40

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

140

Won

Amsterdam

Joe Lewis

pin

1:48

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

140

Won

Dolgeville

Jimmy Doolittle

pin

3:36

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

140

Won

Averill Park

Sio Sharpe

pin

2:32

Mountain Duals

01/05/11

135

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Ryan Wilcox

pin

:48

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/08/11

140

Won

Cohoes

Chris Disonnel

dec

8-3

1st

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/08/11

140

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Robert Bagley

pin

:22

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/08/11

140

Won

Salem

Mario Torres

pin

:57

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/11/11

135

Won

Mohawk

Seth Blovat

pin

:48

Dual vs Mohawk

01/15/11

130

Lost

Chenango Valley

Adam Greene

dec

7-0

2nd

Central New York Tournament

01/15/11

130

Won

Unatego

Codie Nichols

maj dec

13-2

Central New York Tournament

01/15/11

130

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

5-2

Central New York Tournament

01/18/11

140

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Brian Schenk

pin

1:14

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/22/11

140

Won

Phoenix

Ryan Coe

pin

4:25

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/22/11

140

Lost

Beaver River

Isiah Riccio

dec

4-3

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/26/11

135

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

4-0

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/29/11

135

Won

Cooperstown

Conner Boyle

pin

3:40

1st

Center States Tournament

01/29/11

135

Won

Dolgeville

CJ Maikranz

pin

:39

Center States Tournament

01/29/11

135

Won

Canastota

Billy Rinauto

pin

1:27

Center States Tournament

02/05/11

130

Lost

Canastota

Anthony Finocchiaro

maj dec

15-2

2nd

Class C Tournament

02/05/11

130

Won

General Brown

Brian Lear

pin

1:06

Class C Tournament

02/05/11

130

Won

Mohawk

John Mazza

dec

7-2

Class C Tournament

02/12/11

130

Lost

Canastota

Anthony Finocchiaro

dec

8-1

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/12/11

130

Won

Cazenovia

Ryan Cook

pin

2:57

Section III Division II Championships

02/12/11

130

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

9-2

Section III Division II Championships

2010-11 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
38
4
21
1
13
3
0
0
191
13

2009-10

Freshman, 125 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/08/09

130

Lost

Ilion

Ryan Waite

dec

6-5

Dual vs Ilion

12/15/09

130

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

12/19/09

130

Lost

Cortland

Jason DeGouff

inj def

1:39

North Country Invitational

12/19/09

130

Won

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

maj dec

11-1

North Country Invitational

12/23/09

130

Won

Mohawk

Zach Hagan

pin

:56

Dual vs Mohawk

12/29/09

125

Won

Dolgeville

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/09

125

Lost

Colonie

Steve Anson

dec

Mountain Duals

12/29/09

125

Lost

General Brown

Jeremy Bombardier

dec

11-9

Mountain Duals

12/29/09

125

Lost

Gouverneur

Robbie Bell

dec

11-9

Mountain Duals

12/29/09

130

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/30/09

125

Lost

Longwood

Casey Brice

maj dec

10-0

Mountain Duals

12/30/09

125

Won

Whitesboro

Pat Moran

pin

:44

Mountain Duals

12/30/09

125

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Cody Shaw

dec

4-0

Mountain Duals

01/06/10

125

Won

Holland Patent

Todd Stevens

pin

1:09

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/09/10

125

Won

Corinth

Kyle Mulcahey

dec

12-6

1st

Rockwood Memorial Tournament

01/12/10

125

Won

Canastota

Jordan Pannell

pin

1:30

Dual vs Canastota

01/14/10

125

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Alex Wenham

pin

3:39

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/16/10

125

Lost

Ilion

Keith Hacker

dec

5-3

2nd

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

125

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Noah Huff

pin

:45

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

125

Won

Holland Patent

Todd Stevens

pin

1:20

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

125

Won

Camden

Cody Sullivan

dec

3-2

Central New York Tournament

01/19/10

125

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Noah Huff

pin

2:30

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/23/10

125

Won

Mohawk

DJ Orilio

pin

:37

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/23/10

125

Won

South Jefferson

fft

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/30/10

125

Lost

Ilion

Keith Hacker

dec

7-4

2nd

Center States Tournament

02/02/10

125

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Joe Tiller

pin

3:13

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

02/06/10

125

Won

Lowville

Tyler Hill

dec

7-0

1st

Section III Class C Tournament

02/06/10

125

Won

Canastota

Jake Popple

pin

5:06

Section III Class C Tournament

02/13/10

125

Won

Beaver River

Robert Hoch

pin

3:17

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

125

Lost

Port Byron

Caleb Green

dec

8-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

125

Won

Tully

Davis Herold

tf

5:00

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

125

Won

Ilion

Keith Hacker

dec

3-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

125

Lost

Jordan-Elbridge

Preston Bishop

dec

3-1

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2009-10 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
23
10
12
1
6
4
0
0
120
34

2008-09

8th Grader, 112 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/09/08

112

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

fft

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/11/08

112

Won

Mexico

Josh Hall

pin

1:54

Dual vs Mexico

12/16/08

112

Won

Mohawk

Joe Filbert

pin

5:17

Dual vs Mohawk

12/20/08

119

Lost

Cortland

Eric Reisweber

dec

11-4

North Country Invitational

12/20/08

119

Lost

Ogdensburg Free Academy

Andy Rickett

pin

2:33

North Country Invitational

01/02/09

112

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Antonio DeLuco

dec

Mountain Duals

01/02/09

112

Lost

Camden

Cody Sullivan

dec

8-6 ot

Mountain Duals

01/03/09

112

Won

Hadley-Luzerne

Joe Plante

pin

3:13

Mountain Duals

01/03/09

112

Won

Greece

Chris Kaufman

tf

5:00

Mountain Duals

01/03/09

112

Won

General Brown

fft

Mountain Duals

01/14/09

119

Won

Canastota

fft

Dual vs Canastota

01/21/09

112

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Spencer Franklin

dec

11-9

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/24/09

119

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Alex Wenham

pin

3:09

Central New York Tournament

01/24/09

119

Lost

Frankfort-Schuyler

Matt Prentice

dec

6-3

Central New York Tournament

01/24/09

119

Won

Cooperstown

Conner Boyle

tf

4:50

Central New York Tournament

01/24/09

119

Lost

Holland Patent

George VanDreaser

pin

3:56

Central New York Tournament

01/24/09

119

Won

Oneida

Joe Casella

dec

7-4

5th

Central New York Tournament

01/29/09

112

Won

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

5-2

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/31/09

112

Won

Canastota

Joe Tiller

tf

5:25

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

02/03/09

112

Lost

Ilion

Keith Hacker

dec

8-2

Dual vs Ilion

02/07/09

112

Lost

Little Falls

Ricki Clemons

dec

7-6

Center States Tournament

02/07/09

112

Won

Mount Markham

Lance Angle

pin

3:15

Center States Tournament

02/07/09

112

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Alec Sheddon

dec

3-0

Center States Tournament

02/07/09

112

Won

Mohawk

Joe Filbert

pin

2:10

5th

Center States Tournament

02/14/09

112

Lost

Little Falls

Ricki Clemons

dec

9-7

Section III Class C Tournament

02/14/09

112

Lost

Dolgeville

Dan Haughton

dec

12-5

Section III Class C Tournament

02/14/09

112

Won

Lowville

Tyler Hill

maj dec

9-0

5th

Section III Class C Tournament

2008-09 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
16
11
6
3
4
3
0
0
82
39

2007-08

7th Grader, 96 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/15/07

096

Won

Canton-Potsdam

Hans Kuno

pin

2:37

North Country Invitational

12/15/07

096

Won

Indian River

Jordan Berry

dec

7-2

North Country Invitational

12/15/07

096

Lost

Beaver River

Brandon Steiner

pin

4:11

4th

North Country Invitational

12/18/07

103

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Barney Prince

maj dec

10-1

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/29/07

096

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Alec Sheddon

dec

9-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

5-4

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Cazenovia

Brad Nardella

dec

7-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Dolgeville

Dan Haughton

maj dec

14-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Watervliet

John Delaney

pin

1:32

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Maine-Endwell

Josh Garrety

maj dec

9-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Fonda-Fultonville

Cody Shaw

pin

1:30

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Won

Fowler

Devin Conger

pin

1:50

Mountain Duals

12/29/07

096

Lost

Wayne

Alec Dierna

maj dec

14-2

Mountain Duals

01/05/08

096

Won

Byron Bergen

fft

Midlakes Dual Meet Tournament

01/05/08

096

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Tom Nevelizer

dec

7-2

Midlakes Dual Meet Tournament

01/05/08

096

Won

South Seneca

fft

Midlakes Dual Meet Tournament

01/05/08

096

Won

Midlakes

fft

Midlakes Dual Meet Tournament

01/05/08

096

Won

Brighton

Ari Crane

pin

2:44

Midlakes Dual Meet Tournament

01/19/08

096

Lost

Holland Patent

Adam Stevens

dec

4-3

Central New York Tournament

01/29/08

103

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Noah Huff

tf

4:33

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/09/08

096

Won

Mount Markham

Austin Weeks

pin

5:50

Center States Tournament

02/09/08

096

Lost

Herkimer

Robert Maida

dec

6-0

Center States Tournament

02/09/08

096

Won

Little Falls

Matthew Herringshaw

dec

6-4 ot

Center States Tournament

02/09/08

096

Won

Mount Markham

Austin Weeks

maj dec

11-2

3rd

Center States Tournament

02/16/08

096

Won

Lowville

Tyler Hill

maj dec

9-1

Section III Class C Tournament

02/16/08

096

Lost

Dolgeville

Dan Haughton

dec

7-2

Section III Class C Tournament

02/16/08

096

Won

Little Falls

Matthew Herringshaw

dec

9-4

Section III Class C Tournament

02/16/08

096

Lost

Lowville

Tyler Hill

dec

4-2

4th

Section III Class C Tournament

02/23/08

096

Won

Onondaga

Anna Cummings

dec

6-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/23/08

096

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Dylan Kavanaugh

pin

2:35

Section III Division II Championships

02/23/08

096

Lost

South Jefferson

Jared Crast

dec

7-0

Section III Division II Championships

2007-08 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
18
14
4
1
9
4
0
0
83
57

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
171
48
95
9
50
17
0
0
880
175