DENNIS HILTS

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2013-14

Senior, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

113

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/11/13

120

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

4-2

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/14/13

113

Won

Mexico

Hunter Howland

pin

:58

1st

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

113

Won

Phoenix

John Garofalo

pin

1:03

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

113

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

5-1

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/20/13

113

Lost

Adirondack

Derek Spann

pin

2:50

2nd

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

113

Won

Cooperstown

Steve Ratliff

pin

:12

Center States League Tournament

12/20/13

113

Won

Central Valley

Tanner Cook

pin

:50

Center States League Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

6-4

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

113

Lost

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

12-7

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Canton-Potsdam

Jon Fetcie

maj dec

13-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Oswego

Austin Coleman

fft

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Hannibal

Dustin Ouellette

dec

3-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

113

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

7-5

4th

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

3:04

1st

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

New Hartford

Stewart Phillips

pin

1:02

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Phoenix

John Garofalo

pin

5:00

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

pin

1:28

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/14

113

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/11/14

113

Won

BGAH

Josh Lindsey

dec

9-6

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

4-2

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

pin

1:57

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

113

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

5-2

3rd

Central New York Tournament

01/14/14

113

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

dec

3-2

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/16/14

113

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

pin

4:56

Dual vs Canastota

01/18/14

113

Lost

Dunkirk

Tito Colom

tf

16-1; 5:40

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Canisius

fft

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Newfane

Jordan Camerre

dec

6-2

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Cassadaga Valley

Trent Merrill

pin

:33

Thunderbird Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Westfield-Ripley-Chautauqua Lake

Mike Boll

pin

1:30

Thunderbird Duals

01/25/14

113

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

pin

5:59

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

113

Won

Fulton

Kevin Tucker

maj dec

10-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

120

Lost

Central Valley

David Bardo

maj dec

15-4

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/14

126

Lost

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

1:25

Dual vs Adirondack

01/30/14

113

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Michael Trask

pin

1:04

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/08/14

113

Won

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

4-3

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Mexico

Hunter Howland

dec

7-6

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

3-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

maj dec

8-0

6th

Section III Class B Tournament

02/15/14

113

Won

Dolgeville

Justus Richardson

pin

1:06

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

pin

2:50

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Marcellus

Sam Rice

dec

4-1

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
27
15
14
0
9
4
0
0
137
61

2012-13

Junior, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/12

113

Lost

Corning

Blake Abbey

pin

3:24

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Lost

Horseheads

Alex Kellar

pin

1:22

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Lost

Portville

Ryan Thierman

pin

1:34

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Wellsville

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Bath-Haverling

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Penfield

Jordan Zariczny

dec

10-3

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Warsaw

Josh Grisewood

pin

1:43

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/01/12

113

Won

Campbell-Savona

Rick Emerson

pin

1:19

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/05/12

113

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

12/08/12

106

Won

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

dec

6-5

1st

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

106

Won

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

pin

:36

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

106

Won

Mohawk

David Bardo

pin

1:32

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/12

106

Lost

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

7-3

Camden Classic

12/14/12

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

10-4

Camden Classic

12/14/12

106

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joseph Barber

dec

2-1

Camden Classic

12/19/12

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

maj dec

8-0

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/28/12

113

Won

Homer

Collin Baker

dec

3-2

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Burnt Hills

Jackson Lindberg

maj dec

13-1

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

113

Won

Amsterdam

Romeo Jones

pin

1:50

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

113

Lost

Albany Academy

Matt Morris

pin

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

113

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

1:03

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

113

Lost

Dolgeville

Andrew Dillenbeck

pin

1:32

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

113

Won

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

6-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

106

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

pin

3:18

Mountain Duals

01/03/13

113

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jordan Zimmerman

pin

2:40

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/08/13

106

Won

Canastota

fft

Dual vs Canastota

01/10/13

120

Won

Adirondack

Devin Banks

pin

1:26

Dual vs Adirondack

01/12/13

106

Lost

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

3-1

2nd

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Won

Marcellus

Ben Hood

dec

8-2

Central New York Tournament

01/12/13

106

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Brandon Macumber

pin

3:18

Central New York Tournament

01/15/13

106

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Tyler Ayers

maj dec

11-1

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/17/13

113

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

2:41

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/26/13

106

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

pin

:47

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Lost

Adirondack

Derek Spann

pin

3:15

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Mohawk

David Bardo

pin

:32

Center States Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

4-0

3rd

Center States Tournament

02/02/13

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

dec

7-0

2nd

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Phoenix

Alex Brutcher

pin

2:33

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Marcellus

Ben Hood

pin

3:47

Class B Tournament

02/09/13

106

Won

Cooperstown

Paul LoRusso

pin

3:40

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

dec

6-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

4-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

dec

9-6

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

:51

5th

Section III Division II Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
30
15
14
0
11
5
0
0
150
72

2011-12

Sophomore, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/11

106

Won

Horseheads

Tim Carter

pin

:32

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

113

Lost

Penfield

Eric Harley

pin

:52

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

maj dec

20-11

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Campbell-Savona

Geoff Hargrave

pin

1:16

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

113

Lost

Portville

Ryan Thierman

dec

9-5

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

113

Won

South Seneca

Josh Straub

pin

4:56

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Lost

Warsaw

Hanna Grisewood

dec

1-0

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

Tyler Hamsher

dec

6-3

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Lost

Bath-Haverling

RJ Metz

pin

:48

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/07/11

099

Lost

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

dec

3-1

Dual vs New Hartford

12/10/11

099

Won

Herkimer

Ryan Zawtocki

pin

1:42

1st

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/10/11

099

Won

Watertown

Shea Lynch

pin

:31

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/10/11

099

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Cole Murphy

pin

1:56

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/11

106

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

fft

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/16/11

099

Won

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

6-4

1st

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

099

Won

Herkimer

Ryan Zawtocki

pin

5:26

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

099

Won

New Hartford

Kelan McKenna

fft

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/22/11

113

Lost

Canastota

Nate Walker

dec

4-3

Dual vs Canastota

12/30/11

099

Won

Watervliet

Charles Labelle

pin

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Lost

Indian River

Jody Brown

dec

4-2 ot

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

7-2

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Amsterdam

Chris Valasquez

pin

1:59

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

General Brown

Garrett Fields

tf

16-1

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Gouverneur

Devin Mattice

pin

:35

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Averill Park

Don Nalley

pin

1:34

Mountain Duals

12/30/11

099

Won

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

pin

1:09

Mountain Duals

01/04/12

106

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/11/12

099

Won

Holland Patent

Hunter Richard

pin

3:53

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/14/12

099

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

dec

4-2

4th

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

099

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

pin

5:10

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

099

Won

Herkimer

Ryan Zawtocki

pin

5:10

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

099

Lost

Holland Patent

Alex Herringshaw

pin

5:03

Central New York Tournament

01/14/12

099

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

maj dec

21-9

Central New York Tournament

01/19/12

099

Won

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

1:05

Dual vs Adirondack

01/21/12

099

Won

General Brown

Garrett Fields

pin

3:15

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

099

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Drew Dyer

pin

:47

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/12

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

3:00

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/01/12

106

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

pin

3:39

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

02/04/12

099

Won

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

4-0

1st

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

099

Won

Cazenovia

Aaron LaHart

pin

1:24

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

099

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Zack Burke

dec

8-2

Class B Tournament

02/11/12

099

Won

General Brown

Garrett Fields

pin

4:37

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

099

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

dec

9-8

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

099

Lost

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

2-0

Section III Division II Championships

2011-12 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
12
21
1
7
5
0
0
184
48

2010-11

Freshman, 96 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/10

096

Won

Horseheads

Alex Kellar

pin

1:00

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Lost

Portville

Ryan Thierman

pin

5:14

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Lost

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

dec

3-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Canisteo-Greenwood

Nate Hosmer

pin

2:13

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

Tyler Hamsher

dec

6-5

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

South Seneca

Josh Straub

dec

10-4

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

103

Lost

Penfield

Mitch Morgan

pin

1:58

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Campbell-Savona

Rick Emerson

pin

1:09

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Lost

Warsaw

Colin Royce

pin

:31

Mark Stephens Classic

12/08/10

096

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/11/10

096

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Colby Hall

pin

:50

2nd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/11/10

096

Lost

Dolgeville

Ben Nastovski

pin

3:52

2nd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/11/10

096

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Kevin Dunshee

dec

6-0

2nd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/11/10

096

Won

Carthage

Andy McFarland

pin

4:07

3rd

2nd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/17/10

096

Lost

Queensbury

Brandon Winchip

pin

3:18

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/17/10

096

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

dec

6-0

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/21/10

096

Won

New Hartford

Tory King

dec

6-2

Dual vs New Hartford

12/21/10

103

Won

Adirondack

fft

Dual vs Adirondack

12/23/10

103

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Copani

dec

4-1

Camden Duals

12/23/10

103

Lost

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

dec

8-2

Camden Duals

12/23/10

096

Won

Cortland

fft

Camden Duals

12/23/10

103

Won

Oneida

fft

Camden Duals

12/28/10

096

Won

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

4:36

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

096

Won

Averill Park

Joe Toth

pin

1:50

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

096

Lost

General Brown

Ryan Snow

pin

4:25

Mountain Duals

12/28/10

096

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

pin

2:54

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

096

Won

Burnt Hills

Phil Curry

pin

1:53

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

103

Won

Watervliet

Zach Bonfante

pin

1:19

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

103

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Kasey Proper

pin

1:52

Mountain Duals

12/29/10

096

Won

Baldwinsville

Kevin Paul

dec

19-15

Mountain Duals

01/04/11

112

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Zack Wheelock

dec

8-4

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/06/11

103

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Orin Broullette

pin

4:57

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

01/12/11

103

Won

Oneida

Brendan Kooyman

pin

1:30

Dual vs Oneida

01/15/11

096

Won

Ilion

Andrew Coffin

pin

1:01

Central New York Tournament

01/15/11

096

Lost

Chenango Valley

Billy Liberati

dec

9-7

Central New York Tournament

01/15/11

096

Won

Herkimer

Ryan Zawtocki

pin

:52

Central New York Tournament

01/15/11

096

Lost

New Hartford

Tory King

dec

6-1

4th

Central New York Tournament

01/19/11

096

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Kevin Dunshee

dec

5-1

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

02/03/11

096

Won

Holland Patent

Alex Herringshaw

dec

6-3

Dual vs Holland Patent

02/05/11

096

Lost

Indian River

Jody Brown

dec

5-0

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

096

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

dec

7-1

Class A Tournament

2010-11 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
26
15
13
0
9
4
0
0
129
69

2009-10

8th Grader, 96 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/09

103

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Kasey Proper

pin

:59

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

12/05/09

103

Won

Liverpool

fft

Dual vs Liverpool

12/16/09

103

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Orin Broullette

pin

5:17

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/18/09

096

Lost

New Hartford

Seth Luscomb

dec

8-3

4th

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/18/09

096

Won

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

dec

10-8

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/18/09

096

Lost

Queensbury

Tyler Wood

maj dec

10-0

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/18/09

096

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Heather Kubacki

pin

4:40

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/23/09

103

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/30/09

103

Lost

West Genesee

Logan Dirk

pin

1:59

Dual vs West Genesee

01/02/10

103

Lost

Oneida

Zachary McGuinness

dec

13-11

Camden Duals

01/02/10

103

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Daniel Ciciarelli

pin

:54

Camden Duals

01/02/10

103

Won

Port Byron

fft

Camden Duals

01/02/10

096

Lost

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

pin

4:23

Camden Duals

01/02/10

103

Lost

Cortland

Zack Alexander

dec

11-6

Camden Duals

01/06/10

103

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Dustin Mosely

dec

11-6

Dual vs Sherburne-Earlville

01/09/10

096

Won

Northern Adirondack

Scott Kellett

dec

6-2

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

103

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Bailey Upton

pin

3:52

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

096

Won

Chenango Valley

Jeremy Moyer

pin

1:00

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

096

Lost

Marathon

Lucas Malmberg

dec

7-5

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

096

Won

Central Square

Blake Engebretsen

dec

8-3

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

103

Lost

Watertown

Chris Williams

pin

3:36

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

096

Won

Clifton Fine

Eric Pickering

pin

1:44

Central Square Duals

01/09/10

096

Won

Altmar-Parish-Williamstown

fft

Central Square Duals

01/13/10

103

Lost

Holland Patent

Eric Stevens

pin

:21

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/16/10

096

Lost

Oneida

Zachary McGuinness

dec

8-6

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

096

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Dustin Mosely

pin

3:41

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

096

Lost

Mohawk

Gavin Goldsmith

pin

:49

Central New York Tournament

01/16/10

096

Won

Oneida

Zachary McGuinness

dec

8-4

5th

Central New York Tournament

01/20/10

103

Lost

Oneida

Connor Russ

pin

1:05

Dual vs Oneida

01/21/10

103

Lost

Cazenovia

Brad Nardella

pin

2:08

Dual vs Cazenovia

01/30/10

103

Lost

Mexico

CJ Loomis

pin

:59

Snowball Open

01/30/10

103

Lost

Corcoran

Corey Chavis

pin

5:55

Snowball Open

01/30/10

103

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

fft

Snowball Open

02/03/10

103

Lost

New Hartford

Blake Haddad

maj dec

13-3

Dual vs New Hartford

02/06/10

096

Lost

New Hartford

Daniel Fancett

pin

2:58

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/10

096

Lost

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

maj dec

15-2

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/10

096

Won

Fulton

Thomas Hill

dec

5-2

5th

Section III Class A Tournament

02/13/10

096

Won

Baldwinsville

Kevin Paul

pin

5:01

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/10

096

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Kasey Proper

pin

1:26

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/10

096

Won

New Hartford

Daniel Fancett

dec

6-4

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/10

096

Lost

Fayetteville-Manlius

Patrick Quinlan

tf

4:21

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/10

096

Lost

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

pin

2:44

6th

Section III Division I Championships

2009-10 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
18
24
6
0
7
5
0
0
87
122

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
135
81
68
1
43
23
0
0
687
372