TREVOR ALLARD

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2013-14

Junior, 160 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/13

160

Lost

Ithaca

Ian VanValen

dec

3-1

4th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Union-Endicott

Tahjae Napoleon

maj dec

12-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Wayne

Jack Freischlag

pin

3:02

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Fairport

Cassidy Bertram

pin

4:59

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Greece

Gavin Pierce

pin

5:36

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Phoenix

Codie Corso

dec

8-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Lost

Hilton

Anthony Deprez

maj dec

12-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/13

160

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Dan Cicco

pin

:34

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/14/13

160

Won

Dolgeville

Richard Lyon

maj dec

17-7

1st

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

160

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Tyler Parsons

pin

:52

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

160

Won

Herkimer

Jacob Wheet

pin

1:02

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

160

Won

Canastota

Chris Ruthaford

pin

4:36

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/18/13

170

Won

Homer

Mark Currie

pin

4:25

Dual vs Homer

12/27/13

160

Lost

Newark Valley

Derek Holcomb

dec

3-2

2nd

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

160

Won

Marcellus

Kevin Morrissey

maj dec

9-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

160

Won

Horace Greeley

Mitchell Klein

dec

3-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

160

Won

Fairport

Jake Rugaber

pin

1:40

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/14

160

Won

Greece Athena

fft

Victor Duals

01/04/14

160

Won

Albion

Justyn Haines

pin

1:53

Victor Duals

01/04/14

160

Won

Brighton

John Kil

pin

1:03

Victor Duals

01/04/14

160

Won

Alden

Andrew Chowaniec

pin

:47

Victor Duals

01/04/14

160

Won

Victor

Tyler Bishop

tf

15-0

Victor Duals

01/08/14

160

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Christopher Todd

pin

:26

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/09/14

160

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

dec

9-3

Dual vs Cortland

01/11/14

160

Won

Dolgeville

Richard Lyon

dec

3-2

1st

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

160

Won

New Hartford

Thomas Zegarelli

pin

3:45

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

160

Won

Central Square

Isaac Havens

tf

4:52

Central New York Tournament

01/11/14

160

Won

Camden

Chad Finch

pin

2:36

Central New York Tournament

01/12/14

160

Won

Gouverneur

Christian Gullen

pin

1:00

Dual vs Gouverneur

01/15/14

160

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Tucker Benedict

dec

7-1

Dual vs CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

01/17/14

160

Lost

Newark Valley

Derek Holcomb

dec

5-3

2nd

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/17/14

160

Won

Spencerport

Kyle Melnyk

dec

3-0

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/17/14

160

Won

Hilton

Mike Spallina

dec

3-2

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/22/14

160

Won

Fulton

Jacob Bailey

tf

23-6

Dual vs Fulton

01/25/14

160

Won

Central Square

Isaac Havens

tf

18-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

160

Won

South Jefferson

Matthew Okoniewski

pin

4:24

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/14

170

Won

Institute of Technology

fft

Dual vs Institute of Technology

01/30/14

160

Won

Chittenango

fft

Dual vs Chittenango

02/08/14

160

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

maj dec

11-0

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

160

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Trevor Simzer

pin

1:22

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

160

Won

Central Valley

Tim Rathbun

tf

1:43

Section III Class B Tournament

02/15/14

160

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Nicholas Koelmel

dec

3-2

1st

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

160

Won

Fabius-Pompey

Alexander Curr

pin

4:16

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

160

Won

Cato-Meridian

Chris Wein

dec

11-6

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

160

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Jack Buell

dec

3-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/28/14

160

Won

Byron Bergen

Danny Khomitch

dec

10-4

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/28/14

160

Won

Eden

Alex Smythe

dec

3-2 3ot

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/28/14

160

Won

Oxford

Nik Hansen

dec

4-3

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/28/14

160

Won

Duanesburg

Connor Lawrence

dec

3-1 ot

1st

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
45
4
19
5
18
3
0
0
215
13

2012-13

Sophomore, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

152

Won

Newark Valley

Larry Kasmarcik

dec

5-2

1st

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/01/12

152

Won

Watkins Glen

Johnathan Wasson

dec

9-3

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/01/12

152

Won

Candor

Freedom Boda

dec

5-4

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/01/12

152

Won

Dryden

John Varayanis

pin

1:34

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/12

160

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Zach Hatem

pin

:32

Dual vs CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

12/07/12

152

Lost

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

dec

7-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Tioga

Luke Hoose

pin

3:55

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Greece

Tamaz Miney

pin

1:39

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Gates-Chili

Eric Esslin

pin

3:49

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Hilton

Dan Hogestyn

pin

1:13

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Webster Schroeder

Joe Lupisella

dec

5-1

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Fairport

Anthony Bell

dec

3-1

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Mt Anthony

Jacob Woodside

tf

15-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/12

152

Won

Clarence

Nate Schwab

dec

2-1

3rd

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/12/12

160

Won

Fulton

Travis Race

dec

6-2

Dual vs Fulton

12/14/12

152

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Stephen Loder

dec

7-0

1st

Camden Classic

12/14/12

152

Won

Herkimer

Alex Shepardson

pin

1:20

Camden Classic

12/14/12

152

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Sam Ruiz

dec

10-4

Camden Classic

12/14/12

152

Won

Dolgeville

Ian Nagle

pin

3:40

Camden Classic

12/27/12

152

Won

Fairport

Anthony Bell

maj dec

17-4

1st

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

152

Won

Fulton

Michael DeMauro

dec

10-3

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

152

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Zach Hatem

pin

1:23

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

152

Won

Guilderland

Andy Cummings

tf

17-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/13

152

Won

Oswego

Avery Sanders

pin

1:09

Akley Memorial Duals

01/05/13

160

Won

Liverpool

Dakota Inman

pin

1:48

Akley Memorial Duals

01/05/13

160

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Jaden Grill

maj dec

9-1

Akley Memorial Duals

01/05/13

160

Won

Institute of Technology

Tial Thang

dec

2-1 ot

Akley Memorial Duals

01/05/13

160

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

fft

Akley Memorial Duals

01/09/13

160

Won

Homer

Dakota O'Gorman

pin

3:51

Dual vs Homer

01/12/13

152

Won

Victor

Mike Kahovec

maj dec

13-2

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

152

Won

Indian River

Dylan Crowder

dec

10-3

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

160

Won

Carthage

Colin Ryan

dec

9-2

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

152

Won

South Jefferson

Jayson Kellogg

pin

3:08

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

152

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/15/13

160

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

tf

5:15

Dual vs Cortland

01/16/13

160

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Alexander Seamans

pin

4:43

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/19/13

152

Won

Central Square

Nate Baskall

pin

1:18

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/13

160

Won

Central Square

Randy Martin

dec

5-0

Dual vs Central Square

01/27/13

160

Won

Dryden

Tyler Andrews

pin

1:56

Dual vs Dryden

01/29/13

170

Won

Oswego

fft

Dual vs Oswego

02/02/13

152

Won

Camden

Chad Finch

pin

1:53

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

152

Lost

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

dec

1-0

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

152

Won

Cato-Meridian

Anthony Auchampau

pin

:57

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

152

Won

Homer

Nick Petrie

dec

7-4

3rd

Class B Tournament

02/09/13

152

Won

Canastota

Anthony Micaroni

maj dec

13-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Gage Patry

maj dec

10-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Lost

Adirondack

Tyler Spann

pin

2:41

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Won

General Brown

Peter Will

dec

3-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

152

Lost

Homer

Nick Petrie

pin

4:46

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
45
4
18
3
21
3
0
0
209
18

2011-12

Freshman, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/11

152

Won

Webster Thomas

Mike Labello

maj dec

12-4

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Lost

Phoenix

Tyler Button

pin

1:43

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Tioga

Caleb Moon

pin

2:52

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Wayne

Ken Snider

dec

9-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Fairport

Fritz Kavernach

tf

3:59

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Brockport

Alex Love

dec

4-1

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Union-Endicott

Nathan Bomysoad

dec

8-2

3rd

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/11

152

Won

Fulton

Mark Aldash

dec

9-4

Dual vs Fulton

12/10/11

152

Lost

Chittenango

John Regan

dec

8-5

2nd

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/10/11

152

Won

Canastota

Anthony Micaroni

pin

2:55

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/10/11

152

Won

Dolgeville

Kaleb Smith

dec

2-1

3rd Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/11

152

Lost

Chittenango

John Regan

dec

3-2

Dual vs Chittenango

12/16/11

152

Won

Chittenango

Alex Carter

pin

1:18

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

152

Lost

Camden

Thomas Confer

dec

7-5

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

152

Won

Canastota

Anthony Micaroni

maj dec

13-4

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

152

Won

Rome Free Academy

Joshua Knapp

dec

7-4

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

152

Won

Chittenango

John Regan

dec

4-3 ot

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/16/11

152

Won

Dolgeville

Kaleb Smith

dec

4-3

3rd

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/21/11

152

Lost

Phoenix

Tyler Button

tf

2:45

Dual vs Phoenix

12/28/11

152

Won

Horace Greeley

Mike Nadler

tf

24-9

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

152

Won

Hannibal

Ray Bortle

pin

1:56

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

152

Lost

Fulton

Devon Viscome

pin

2:33

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

152

Won

Pittsford

Scott Strang

dec

9-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

152

Won

Fairport

Fritz Kavernach

pin

1:58

3rd

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/12

152

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Stephen Loder

dec

5-4

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/07/12

152

Lost

Clifton Fine

Jacob Demmon

maj dec

14-5

Beaver River Duals

01/07/12

152

Won

South Lewis

Tyler VanAlstine

pin

1:46

Beaver River Duals

01/07/12

160

Won

Canton-Potsdam

Cody Dominique

tf

16-0

Beaver River Duals

01/07/12

152

Won

Carthage

Bryce Reed

pin

2:55

Beaver River Duals

01/12/12

152

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

pin

1:06

Dual vs Cortland

01/14/12

152

Won

Carthage

Josh McFarland

dec

13-7

Spartan Duals

01/14/12

152

Lost

Indian River

Jordan Berry

pin

3:19

Spartan Duals

01/14/12

152

Won

South Jefferson

Brendan Fone

pin

:22

Spartan Duals

01/14/12

152

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/18/12

152

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Tucker Benedict

pin

3:23

Dual vs CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

01/24/12

160

Won

Oswego

fft

Dual vs Oswego

02/04/12

152

Lost

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

pin

2:10

2nd

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

152

Won

South Jefferson

Trevor Cowles

dec

5-3

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

152

Won

Homer

Eric Metzger

dec

3-1

Class B Tournament

02/11/12

152

Won

Dolgeville

Kaleb Smith

dec

4-3

5th

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Michael Vreeland

dec

7-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Lost

Homer

Eric Metzger

pin

1:58

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Won

General Brown

Peter Will

dec

7-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

152

Lost

Phoenix

Rowdy Prior

pin

4:35

Section III Division II Championships

2011-12 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
33
11
10
3
18
2
0
0
143
54

2010-11

8th Grader, 125 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/10

125

Won

Greece

Chris Kaufman

dec

3-2

5th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Niagara Falls

Reggie Barnes

dec

5-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Gates-Chili

Sam Giovino

dec

2-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Webster Thomas

TJ Doyle

dec

2-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Webster Schroeder

Ryan Knapp

dec

9-4

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Lost

Union-Endicott

John Conklin

dec

10-4

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Derek Printup

dec

5-4

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Lost

Fredonia

Alex Tadt

pin

3:29

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Hilton

Dan Oakden

fft

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

125

Won

Victor

Tim ODea

pin

2:24

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/17/10

125

Won

Camden

Alex Montieth

pin

5:25

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/17/10

125

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Antonio DeLuco

dec

7-2

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/17/10

125

Lost

Chittenango

Rudy Farsaci

dec

3-1

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/22/10

125

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Conal Brady

pin

3:08

Dual vs CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

12/28/10

125

Won

Beaver River

Robert Hoch

dec

8-6

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Lost

Fairport

Kyle Goodrich

dec

10-7

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Won

CBA/Jamesville-Dewitt

Matt Lauro

maj dec

9-0

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Derek Printup

dec

5-1

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Won

Beaver River

Robert Hoch

dec

5-1

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Won

Canastota

Chris Bradley

pin

:41

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

125

Lost

Fairport

Mark Leet

maj dec

11-2

Kenneth Haines Tournament

01/05/11

125

Won

Homer

Hugh Kiernan

pin

5:08

Dual vs Homer

01/08/11

125

Won

Carthage

Jacob Walls

tf

16-0

Carthage Duals

01/08/11

125

Lost

Holland Patent

Matthew Herringshaw

pin

3:32

Carthage Duals

01/08/11

125

Won

Clifton Fine

Ryan LeRoux

maj dec

13-2

Carthage Duals

01/08/11

125

Won

Ogdensburg Free Academy

fft

Carthage Duals

01/08/11

125

Won

Beaver River

Robert Hoch

dec

9-3

Carthage Duals

01/15/11

125

Lost

Pittsford

Brady Baron

pin

:38

Spartan Duals

01/15/11

125

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/15/11

125

Won

Indian River

Adam Gagnon

dec

4-0

Spartan Duals

01/15/11

125

Lost

South Jefferson

Jon Crast

dec

6-3

Spartan Duals

01/15/11

125

Won

Carthage

Jacob Walls

tf

15-0

Spartan Duals

01/18/11

125

Won

Chittenango

Rudy Farsaci

dec

7-4

Dual vs Chittenango

01/19/11

125

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Kyle Parella

pin

4:29

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/20/11

125

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Antonio DeLuco

dec

7-1

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

01/22/11

125

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jon Hudson

dec

3-1

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/22/11

125

Won

Fulton

Johann Ambach

dec

5-2

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/26/11

125

Lost

Phoenix

Nick Tighe

pin

:39

Dual vs Phoenix

01/28/11

125

Won

Cortland

Alec Edwards

pin

1:41

Dual vs Cortland

01/29/11

125

Won

Fulton

Derek Harris

dec

2-0

Dual vs Fulton

02/05/11

125

Lost

Whitesboro

Mike Sardo

maj dec

13-4

2nd

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

125

Won

Cortland

Alec Edwards

pin

1:34

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

125

Won

Fulton

Derek Harris

dec

7-2

Class A Tournament

02/12/11

125

Lost

West Genesee

Connor Grome

pin

6:54 ot

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

125

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Fidel Torres

pin

3:40

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

125

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Joshua Scalzetti

dec

5-3

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

125

Won

New Hartford

Sean McKenna

dec

6-5

3rd

Section III Division I Championships

2010-11 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
15
9
2
18
3
0
0
138
62

2009-10

7th Grader, 112 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/09

112

Lost

Hilton

Morgan Perry

pin

2:26

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Won

Gates-Chili

Ryan Kisker

pin

1:56

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Lost

Marion

Colton Dalberth

pin

1:10

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Lost

Fairport

Cal Hoteling

pin

4:54

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Won

Greece

DJ Bentley

dec

7-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Lost

Iroquois

Nick Roberts

TF

4:19

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

112

Lost

Victor

Steve Marcano

maj dec

10-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/18/09

112

Lost

Dolgeville

Dan Haughton

tf

3:08

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/18/09

112

Lost

Ballston Spa

Conner Hersh

dec

12-5

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/23/09

112

Won

Fulton

Johann Ambach

dec

7-2

Dual vs Fulton

12/28/09

112

Lost

Hannibal

Joe Griffin

maj dec

14-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/09

112

Lost

South Jefferson

Cody Jones

dec

7-1

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/09

112

Lost

Guilderland

Mike Morowski

pin

1:14

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/10

112

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jeremy Murphy

pin

0:28

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/09/10

112

Won

Ogdensburg Free Academy

Alex Cole

pin

4:28

Carthage/Beaver River Duals

01/09/10

112

Won

Canton-Potsdam

fft

Carthage/Beaver River Duals

01/09/10

112

Won

Carthage

fft

Carthage/Beaver River Duals

01/09/10

112

Won

Beaver River

Jordan Boliver

pin

2:52

Carthage/Beaver River Duals

01/13/10

112

Won

Homer

Bob Chambrone

pin

1:15

Dual vs Homer

01/16/10

112

Lost

South Jefferson

Jon Crast

pin

3:15

Spartan Duals

01/16/10

112

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/16/10

112

Won

Indian River

Brandon Holder

dec

7-2

Spartan Duals

01/16/10

112

Won

Carthage

fft

Spartan Duals

01/20/10

112

Won

Chittenango

fft

Dual vs Chittenango

01/23/10

112

Won

Beaver River

Erik Lyndaker

pin

1:06

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/23/10

112

Lost

Indian River

Jesse Jackle

pin

1:55

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/26/10

112

Won

Cortland

fft

Dual vs Cortland

01/30/10

112

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jeremy Murphy

pin

1:29

Snowball Open

01/30/10

112

Lost

Camden

Natalio McCormic

dec

6-1

Snowball Open

01/30/10

112

Won

Corcoran

Nadir McCray

pin

1:50

Snowball Open

01/31/10

112

Lost

Attica

Savastian Romesser

pin

1:55

Dual vs Attica

02/03/10

112

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

02/06/10

112

Won

Indian River

Jesse Jackle

dec

9-7

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/10

112

Lost

Whitesboro

Mike Sardo

pin

5:09

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/10

112

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jon Hudson

maj dec

16-5

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/10

112

Lost

Camden

Natalio McCormic

dec

6-0

6th

Section III Class A Tournament

02/13/10

112

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Tony Battista

pin

2:35

Section III Division I Championships

2009-10 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
19
18
8
0
4
7
0
0
102
83

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
174
52
64
13
79
18
0
0
807
230