DYLAN ALLMAN
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2018-19

Senior, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/18

113

Won

Bethlehem

Kyle Boyd

pin

1:00

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/01/18

113

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Adam Burton

fft

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/01/18

113

Won

Wallkill

Matt Davis

maj dec

12-1

1st

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/01/18

113

Won

Vestal

Chris Tozer

pin

1:30

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/06/18

120

Won

Mohonasen

Liam Laroe

pin

1:57

Dual vs Mohonasen

12/08/18

120

Won

Albany

fft

Duanesburg Duals

12/08/18

120

Lost

Warrensburg

Dylan Winchell

pin

4:47

Duanesburg Duals

12/08/18

113

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Griffin Biviano

pin

1:39

Duanesburg Duals

12/08/18

113

Won

Schoharie

fft

Duanesburg Duals

12/08/18

120

Won

Duanesburg

Logan Krouse

pin

1:41

Duanesburg Duals

12/13/18

120

Won

La Salle Institute

Chris Hendrick

dec

12-7

Dual vs La Salle Institute

12/15/18

113

Won

Cairo-Durham

Angelo Della

pin

2:59

Lewis Johnson Duals

12/15/18

120

Won

Unatego

Matt Bogdan

pin

0:29

Lewis Johnson Duals

12/15/18

120

Lost

Kingston

Jacob Chenier

maj dec

9-1

Lewis Johnson Duals

12/15/18

120

Won

Saugerties

Kristian Chauncey

pin

1:55

Lewis Johnson Duals

12/15/18

120

Lost

Watervliet

John Dunham

pin

3:18

Lewis Johnson Duals

12/20/18

120

Won

Albany Academy

Quinn Russell

pin

1:45

Dual vs Albany Academy

01/03/19

113

Won

Lansingburg

Damian Christian

pin

1:04

Dual vs Lansingburg

01/05/19

113

Won

Arlington

John Frustace

dec

6-3

1st

Jamie Mormile Tournament

01/05/19

113

Won

Watervliet

Charles Diotte

dec

7-2

Jamie Mormile Tournament

01/05/19

113

Won

Onteora

Wyatt Konjas

pin

1:14

Jamie Mormile Tournament

01/10/19

113

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

fft

Dual vs Cobleskill-Richmondville

01/12/19

113

Won

Guilderland

Brian Williams

pin

:46

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

113

Lost

Colonie

Robbie Bahan

pin

3:02

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

113

Won

Lansingburg

Damian Christian

pin

2:13

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

113

Won

Ballston Spa

Owen Walsh

dec

8-1

Schenectady Invitational

01/12/19

113

Lost

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Dylan Allman

dec

6-4

6th

Schenectady Invitational

01/16/19

113

Won

Schalmont

Tyler Vandenburg

maj dec

13-3

Dual vs Schalmont

01/24/19

113

Won

Watervliet

Charles Diotte

dec

7-0

Dual vs Watervliet

01/26/19

113

Won

Tamarac

Christian Crandall

maj dec

13-3

3rd

Wasaren League Tournament

01/26/19

113

Won

Maple Hill

Anthony Ortiz

pin

1:29

Wasaren League Tournament

01/26/19

113

Lost

Hoosick Falls

Gabe Fisher

pin

4:42

Wasaren League Tournament

01/26/19

113

Won

Whitehall-Fort Ann

Ollie West

maj dec

14-6

Wasaren League Tournament

01/26/19

113

Won

Averill Park

Abe Ethridge

pin

1:43

Wasaren League Tournament

02/02/19

113

Won

Hudson Falls

Seamus Paige

pin

2:43

1st

Section 2 Class CC Tournament

02/02/19

113

Won

Schalmont

Tyler Vandenburg

pin

3:09

Section 2 Class CC Tournament

02/09/19

113

Lost

Corinth

John Freebern

dec

7-6

6th

Section 2 Division II Championships

02/09/19

113

Lost

Coxsackie-Athens

Logan Campbell

pin

1:17

Section 2 Division II Championships

02/09/19

113

Lost

Galway

Joseph Scheeren

pin

1:19

Section 2 Division II Championships

02/09/19

113

Won

Corinth

John Freebern

pin

2:35

Section 2 Division II Championships

02/09/19

113

Won

Schalmont

Tyler Vandenburg

tf

18-3

Section 2 Division II Championships

2018-19 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
10
17
1
10
4
0
0
165
49

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
10
17
1
10
4
0
0
165
49