SCHENECTADY INVITATIONAL
Fonda-Fultonville/ Johnstown

Skyler Bronson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

138

Lost

Shenendehowa

Seamus Leavey

pin

2;38

138

Won

Colonie

Aaron Bazicki

dec

5-0

138

Lost

Queensbury

John Brady

pin

4:32

Marquis Cinelli

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Ethan Cooper

pin

:36

170

Lost

Schenectady

Isiah Hughes

pin

2:56

Dylan Cotter

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Luke Yorke

pin

1:57

099

Won

Queensbury

Brayden Shattuck

pin

5:52

099

Lost

Averill Park

Nathan Fischer

pin

3:38

Jonathan Cranker

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

Shenendehowa

Maya Porter

pin

5:26

126

Lost

Queensbury

Trevor Robbins

pin

5:05

126

Won

Mohonasen

Tre' Smith

dec

8-1

126

Lost

Mechanicville-Stillwater

Sam Pisculli

pin

4:11

Chris Estep

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

145

Won

Averill Park

Austin Millette

pin

:59

145

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Shane Oldorff

pin

4:54

145

Lost

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Marlon Laing

pin

4:49

145

Lost

Lansingburg

Brenden Finch

dec

3-2

4th

Owen Hicks

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

106

Won

Averill Park

Michael Clark

pin

:48

1st

106

Won

Guilderland

Samuel Sosnovsky

tf

15-0

106

Won

Burnt Hills

Colin Carlin

dec

11-5

Justin Kearns

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Queensbury

Dylan Sleezer

dec

6-3

2nd

113

Won

Averill Park

Abe Ethridge

pin

5:48

113

Won

Shenendehowa

Pablo Delarosa

dec

4-1

113

Won

Colonie

Robbie Bahan

dec

6-2

Brady Myles

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

Ballston Spa

Chris Grace

dec

5-0

132

Won

La Salle Institute

Cole Edwards

inj def

132

Lost

Averill Park

Cameron Groff

pin

3:53

Zenmatsu Myles

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Won

Mechanicville-Stillwater

Luke Schirmacher

pin

1:23

120

Lost

Queensbury

Ryan Sleezer

maj dec

10-1

120

Won

Greenville

Hunter Parker

pin

1:42

120

Lost

Shenendehowa

Ayden Robles

dec

3-0

Alex Saltsman

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

160

Lost

Mechanicville-Stillwater

Shawn Farrell

pin

:50

160

Lost

Guilderland

Sean Collins

pin

2:54

Nathan Schrom

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Lost

Mohonasen

Ige Gooding

pin

1:30

152

Won

Burnt Hills

Tristan Goss

dec

7-5

152

Lost

Ballston Spa

Jacob Hudson

dec

6-5

6th

Alex Sheldon

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

220

Lost

Lansingburg

Y'lonte Jones

dec

10-8

220

Lost

Shenendehowa

Sebastian Underwood

pin

2:03

Darnell Vanslyke

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Masen Cooper

pin

:29

195

Won

Burnt Hills

Harrison Bicknell

pin

1:32

195

Lost

Mohonasen

Elisha Rogers

pin

:47

Tanner Warner

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Tim Benac

pin

1:14

285

Lost

Averill Park

Xavier Graham

pin

4:04