SCHENECTADY INVITATIONAL
Queensbury

Will Bell

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Schenectady

Javon Wright

pin

4:40

285

Lost

Guilderland

Jack Nash

maj dec

9-1

Dan Brady

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Won

Niskayuna

Luke Zink

dec

8-4

1st

132

Won

Greenville

Schuyler Wilson

pin

:46

132

Won

Schoharie

Jeremy Rehberg

pin

:23

132

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Ernie Greene

pin

3:19

John Brady

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

138

Lost

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Eric Mattick

maj dec

13-4

138

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Skyler Bronson

pin

4:32

138

Lost

Burnt Hills

Ryan Buthfer

dec

5-1

Will Fraser

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Won

Schenectady

Isiah Hughes

pin

3:00

170

Won

Schoharie

Mohammed Elkadim

tf

18-2

170

Lost

Colonie

Logan Stark

pin

1:52

170

Lost

Guilderland

Austin Grant

dec

7-2

4th

Seth Guay

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Won

La Salle Institute

Dylan Wolfe

dec

10-8

1st

195

Won

Mohonasen

Elisha Rogers

pin

:39

195

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Masen Cooper

dec

7-4

Luke Little

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

145

Lost

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Marlon Laing

dec

10-8

2nd

145

Won

Colonie

Derek Disanto

dec

9-5

145

Won

Lansingburg

Brenden Finch

dec

6-1

Trevor Robbins

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Lost

Schoharie

Austin Lints

dec

5-3

2nd

126

Won

Greenville

Eric Heath

pin

1:20

126

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Jonathan Cranker

pin

5:05

126

Won

Guilderland

Marcus Berroa

maj dec

17-4

David Sanders

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Won

Ballston Spa

Jacob Hudson

pin

2:19

152

Lost

La Salle Institute

Caiden Mondore

tf

18-1

152

Lost

Mohonasen

Ige Gooding

tf

21-4

4th

Brayden Shattuck

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Lost

Mohonasen

Cameron Reohr

pin

3:59

099

Lost

Fonda-Fultonville

Dylan Cotter

pin

5:52

Dylan Sleezer

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Justin Kearns

dec

6-3

1st

113

Won

Greenville

Bernard Davis

pin

1:46

113

Won

Burnt Hills

Tyler Rossini

dec

5-2

Ryan Sleezer

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Lost

Averill Park

Andrew Lee

dec

6-1

2nd

120

Won

Schoharie

Zoey Lints

pin

:58

120

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Zenmatsu Myles

maj dec

10-1

120

Won

Schenectady

Pau'lie Diegel

pin

3:31

Shawn Stimpson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

182

Lost

Ballston Spa

Darrien Insogna

pin

4:34

182

Won

Lansingburg

Koran Burdon

pin

:29

182

Lost

Shenendehowa

Harry Gould

pin

1:42

Dylan Tucker

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

160

Lost

Ballston Spa

James Prastio

maj dec

10-2

2nd

160

Won

Shenendehowa

Josh Penman

pin

2:54

160

Won

Guilderland

Sean Collins

pin

1:53

160

Won

Niskayuna

Zach Hyatt

pin

5:14