CALEB BEACH
South Jefferson Spartans

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2016-17

Senior, 160 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/16

160

Won

Oswego

Stephen Demong

dec

4-1

1st

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

160

Won

Spencerport

Marek Costner

pin

1:08

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

160

Won

SJSC

Tyler Trump

pin

:38

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/16/16

160

Won

Ogdensburg

Cory Wiers

pin

:59

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

160

Won

Saranac

Chad Canning

pin

1:56

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

160

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

4-0

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

160

Lost

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

5-4

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/21/16

170

Won

Indian River

fft

Dual vs Indian River

12/29/16

170

Won

Averill Park

Dakota Price

pin

:26

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Adirondack

Ben Gerling

pin

1:00

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Central Valley Academy

Collin Treen

dec

7-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Baldwinsville

Dennis Kral

pin

:51

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Watervliet

Owen Lyons

pin

1:48

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Webster Schroeder

Phillip DiBenedetto

pin

5:18

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Beekmantown

Jaden Maldonado

pin

1:14

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Burnt Hills

Jakai Townsend

tf

17-1

Mountain Duals

01/07/17

170

Won

Lansing

Cole Vanerpol

pin

:13

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

170

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Bryce Doane

dec

3-0

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

170

Won

Penfield

Brian Colon

pin

1:17

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

160

Won

Central Square

Caden Rupracht

pin

:22

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

170

Won

Indian River

fft

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/11/17

160

Won

Carthage

Alec Ford

pin

3:04

Dual vs Carthage

01/13/17

160

Lost

Miller Place

Joseph Bartolotto

dec

6-4

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Lost

Danbury

Gino Baratta

dec

6-0

Eastern States Classic

01/18/17

170

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Michael Lind

pin

1:38

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/19/17

170

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

4-3

Dual vs Lowville

01/21/17

170

Won

Copenhagen

Marcus Hills

pin

1:45

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

160

Won

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

1-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

170

Won

Marcellus

fft

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/17

170

Won

Copenhagen

Aidan Church

pin

0:56

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/27/17

160

Won

General Brown

fft

Dual vs General Brown

01/28/17

160

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Kyler Martin

pin

:18

Frontier League Tournament

01/28/17

160

Won

Carthage

Katherine Kennedy

pin

:13

Frontier League Tournament

01/28/17

160

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

3-0

1st

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/17

170

Won

Watertown

Dominic Konop

pin

Dual vs Watertown

02/04/17

160

Won

Central Valley Academy

Collin Treen

maj dec

11-0

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

160

Won

Chittenango

Robbie Shepard

pin

2:09

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

160

Won

Camden

Gavin Vera

pin

:58

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

160

Won

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

4-2

1st

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

tf

4:28

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Won

Canastota

Ben Marshall

dec

1-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Lost

Falconer

Cameron Page

dec

2-1

4th

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Won

BGAH

Madison Hoover

dec

1-0

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Won

Peru

Nick Bushey

pin

2:04

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Won

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

pin

4:57

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Won

Gouverneur

Mike LaBow

pin

:46

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/24/17

160

Lost

Tamarac

Fritz Sheffler

maj dec

14-6

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
42
5
25
2
11
4
0
0
218
16

2015-16

Junior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/15

160

Won

South Lewis

Dylan Spann

pin

Dual vs South Lewis

12/12/15

152

Won

Peru

Ethan Feazelle

dec

7-1

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

6-5

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

152

Won

Canastota

fft

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

160

Won

Gouverneur

Kyle Jenkins

tf

15-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/12/15

160

Lost

Holland Patent

Alex Herringshaw

dec

6-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/15/15

160

Won

Lowville

Ryan Sprowl

tf

15-0 4:28

Dual vs Lowville

12/18/15

152

Won

Canton

Zane Atchie

pin

1:37

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

152

Won

Massena

Austin Amo

pin

1:35

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

152

Won

Saranac

Rafael Rivera

tf

17-1

1st

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

152

Won

Mexico

Gary Monroe

pin

:22

North Country Invitational

12/28/15

152

Won

Newark Valley

Derek Short

pin

3:38

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Lost

Cortland

Russell Gerhard

inj def

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/15

152

Lost

Marcellus

Robbie Seeley

inj def

Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/05/16

152

Won

Carthage

Matt Sandvil

pin

1:33

Dual vs Carthage

01/07/16

160

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/09/16

152

Won

Indian River

Selim Skhiri

pin

1:16

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

152

Won

Sandy Creek

Zachary Martin

pin

:22

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

160

Won

Central Square

Matt Lewis

dec

10-5

Central Square Duals

01/19/16

160

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/20/16

160

Won

Watertown

fft

Dual vs Watertown

01/23/16

152

Won

Canastota

fft

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/30/16

152

Won

Carthage

Devin VanLengen

pin

:30

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

152

Won

Lowville

Ryan Sprowl

tf

17-0

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

152

Won

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

6-2

1st

Frontier League Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Collin Treen

dec

3-2

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Oneida

Dustin Scribner

pin

1:36

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Camden

Michael Bristol

maj dec

9-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/16

152

Won

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

maj dec

8-0

1st

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Won

Lowville

Alec Rowsam

pin

:50

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Won

Cortland

Russell Gerhard

maj dec

11-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

tf

4:26

Section III Division II Championships

02/26/16

152

Won

BGAH

Madison Hoover

dec

2-0

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/16

152

Lost

Olean

Zach Bierfeldt

maj dec

10-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/16

152

Lost

Warsaw

Noah Grover

dec

8-1

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
30
5
11
5
9
5
0
0
151
22

2014-15

Sophomore, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/14

145

Won

Canastota

Ben Marshall

dec

3-2

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

145

Lost

Fulton

Collin Flynn

dec

2-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

145

Won

Baldwinsville

Brian Rush

pin

3:36

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

145

Won

Greene

Nate Banks

tf

15-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

145

Lost

Amsterdam

John Rivera

pin

1:14

4th

Andersen Tournament

12/08/14

152

Won

Beaver River

Jon Bush

pin

Dual vs Beaver River

12/13/14

152

Won

Holland Patent

Nick LaManque

pin

3:08

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

152

Won

Peru

Ethan Feazelle

dec

2-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

152

Won

Canastota

Ben Marshall

maj dec

11-0

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

152

Won

Gouverneur

Zachary Forsythe

pin

:45

Gouverneur Duals

12/13/14

160

Lost

Norwich

Frank Garcia

maj dec

9-1

Gouverneur Duals

12/16/14

145

Won

General Brown

Scott Bluto

dec

7-1

Dual vs General Brown

12/18/14

152

Won

Carthage

Akhror Yuldashev

pin

2:53

Dual vs Carthage

12/19/14

152

Won

South Lewis

Dylan Spann

pin

:49

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

152

Won

Mexico

Derick Gracey

pin

1:50

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

152

Lost

Watertown

Daesean Williams

dec

4-2

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

152

Won

Mexico

Josh O'Reilly

pin

:41

North Country Invitational

12/23/14

152

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

12/27/14

152

Won

Fulton

Collin Flynn

dec

6-2

1st

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

152

Won

Oswego

Frankie Dahar

pin

1:02

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

152

Won

Camden

Dillon Hickey

pin

3:57

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

152

Won

New Hartford

Thomas Zegarelli

tf

5:53

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

152

Won

Mexico

Jay Kissilstein

dec

7-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/13/15

152

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/15/15

160

Lost

Watertown

Daesean Williams

dec

5-2

Dual vs Watertown

01/17/15

152

Won

Indian River

fft

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

152

Won

Sandy Creek

Ryan Wills

pin

1:35

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

152

Won

JD-CBA

Ben Cohen

pin

1:02

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

160

Won

South Jefferson

Michael Bondiello

pin

:48

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

152

Won

Lowville

Raymond Spencer

pin

1:46

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

152

Won

JD-CBA

Ben Cohen

pin

1:02

Spartan Duals

01/22/15

152

Won

Lowville

Ryan Sprowl

pin

1:13

Dual vs Lowville

01/24/15

160

Won

Phoenix

Christian Harrington

maj dec

18-7

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

160

Won

Cazenovia

Alex Nannery

maj dec

16-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/15

160

Won

South Lewis

Jacob Olmstead

maj dec

12-2

Dual vs South Lewis

01/31/15

152

Won

General Brown

Ricci Natali

pin

1:57

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

152

Won

Beaver River

Greg Virkler

pin

3:43

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

152

Won

Watertown

Daesean Williams

dec

4-3

1st

Frontier League Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jason Colon

pin

3:43

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

Oneida

Skyler Thayer

pin

1:29

Section III Class B Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

Chittenango

Connor Fredericks

dec

7-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/14/15

152

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jason Colon

dec

4-3

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Won

Dolgeville

Ian Nagle

dec

9-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Won

Skaneateles

Andrew Newton

dec

4-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Won

Adirondack

Dulton Griffith

maj dec

8-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/27/15

152

Lost

Lewiston Porter

Andrew Shomers

dec

2-0

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/27/15

152

Lost

Hoosick Falls

Colby Davendonis

pin

4:15

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
39
8
20
2
14
3
0
0
195
31

2013-14

Freshman, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/13

132

Won

Beaver River

fft

Dual vs Beaver River

12/07/13

132

Won

Massena

Alec Denney

maj dec

13-0

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

132

Won

Dolgeville

Stephen Gross

dec

7-1

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

132

Lost

Fulton

Brandon Hill

pin

3:42

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

132

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

maj dec

12-0

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

132

Won

Whitesboro

Anthony Inman

maj dec

9-0

3rd

Andersen Tournament

12/14/13

132

Lost

Fulton

Brandon Hill

dec

10-3

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

132

Lost

Perry

Chris Hollister

dec

9-3

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

132

Won

Livonia

fft

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

132

Won

Gates-Chili

fft

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

132

Won

Irondequoit

Isaac Gargarinas

pin

5:12

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Ausable Valley

Elijah Gainer

pin

3:28

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Hoosick Falls

Nick Schrom

tf

15-0

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Baldwinsville

Jeremy Pond

pin

:54

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Peru

Ethan Feazelle

dec

11-4

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Dolgeville

fft

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Averill Park

Joe Toth

pin

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

dec

7-3

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

132

Won

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

pin

3:22

Mountain Duals

01/04/14

126

Won

Whitesboro

Anthony Inman

maj dec

8-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

126

Won

JD-CBA

Cole Murphy

dec

9-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

126

Won

Corning

Charlie Kennedy

pin

5:46

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

126

Lost

Holland Patent

Hunter Richard

dec

7-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

126

Lost

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

3-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/14/14

126

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Will Hogarth

tf

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/15/14

126

Won

Watertown

Zach Hunt

dec

3-0

Dual vs Watertown

01/16/14

126

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

maj dec

9-0

Dual vs Lowville

01/18/14

126

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

pin

1:53

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

126

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

126

Lost

Webster Schroeder

Tom Lanice

maj dec

9-1

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

126

Won

Whitesboro

Brad Blum

pin

:28

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

126

Won

Chittenango

Ray Konvicka

pin

:40

Spartan Duals

01/20/14

126

Lost

Carthage

Andy McFarland

dec

4-3

Dual vs Carthage

01/21/14

126

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/23/14

126

Won

South Lewis

Connor Weiss

tf

16-0

Dual vs South Lewis

01/25/14

126

Won

Liverpool

Anthony Ianno

maj dec

9-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

126

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

pin

1:06

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

132

Won

General Brown

Scott Bluto

dec

2-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/30/14

132

Won

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

maj dec

11-0

Dual vs General Brown

02/01/14

126

Won

South Lewis

Connor Weiss

pin

1:36

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

126

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

dec

6-2

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

126

Won

Watertown

James Lamson

maj dec

15-1

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

126

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

3rd

Frontier League Tournament

02/08/14

126

Lost

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

5-3 4ot

2nd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

126

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

pin

3:02

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

126

Won

Marcellus

Nick Distefano

maj dec

13-2

Section III Class B Tournament

02/08/14

126

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

7-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/15/14

126

Won

Onondaga-Tully

Dylan Stellmack

pin

:29

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

126

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

3-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

126

Lost

General Brown

Ryan Snow

dec

4-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

126

Won

Poland

Albert Amacher

pin

2:18

Section III Division II Championships

02/15/14

126

Won

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

1-0 ot

3rd

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
41
11
13
3
19
6
0
0
195
40

2012-13

8th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

106

Won

Fulton

Kirby Labeef

dec

8-2

1st

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

maj dec

13-4

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

106

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joseph Barber

maj dec

12-2

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

106

Won

Amsterdam

Chris Valasquez

dec

6-2

Andersen Tournament

12/04/12

106

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

12/06/12

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

:40

Dual vs Lowville

12/14/12

106

Lost

Mexico

Theo Powers

dec

7-5

2nd

Camden Classic

12/14/12

106

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joseph Barber

dec

10-3

Camden Classic

12/14/12

106

Won

Dolgeville

Daniel Fox

dec

4-2

Camden Classic

12/22/12

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

pin

3:16

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/22/12

106

Won

Whitesboro

Matt Borden

pin

:44

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/22/12

106

Lost

Hoosick Falls

Nolan Foster

dec

4-3

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/22/12

106

Won

West Genesee

fft

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

01/03/13

106

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/04/13

106

Won

Northern Adirondack

Austin Trombley

dec

5-1

Central Square Duals

01/04/13

106

Won

Watertown

fft

Central Square Duals

01/04/13

106

Won

Herkimer

fft

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Cortland

Dane George

tf

17-0

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Tioga

John Noe

pin

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Central Square

Chelsy Sanschargrin

pin

2:50

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Chenango Valley

Mirso Fafulovic

pin

1:28

Central Square Duals

01/08/13

106

Won

APW/Pulaski

fft

Dual vs APW/Pulaski

01/10/13

106

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Dual vs Sandy Creek

01/12/13

106

Won

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

pin

:24

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Victor

Christopher Gleason

pin

1:27

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Mexico

fft

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Carthage

fft

s

Spartan Duals

01/15/13

106

Won

South Lewis

fft

Dual vs South Lewis

01/17/13

106

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

pin

1:23

Dual vs General Brown

01/19/13

106

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Mayers

dec

6-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Won

Cazenovia

Will Shephard

pin

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

dec

5-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

tf

15-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/13

106

Won

Beaver River

fft

Dual vs Beaver River

01/26/13

106

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

pin

2:56

1st

Frontier League Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

1:30

Frontier League Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Beaver River

Ryan Hoch

pin

1:27

Frontier League Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

7-0

1st

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Marcellus

Sam Rice

pin

:37

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

tf

2:55

Class B Tournament

02/09/13

106

Won

Beaver River

Ryan Hoch

pin

:40

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

maj dec

8-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

dec

4-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

Adirondack

Brandon Gaylord

pin

1:47

Section III Division II Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

dec

9-6

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
42
4
16
3
11
12
0
0
219
12

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
194
33
85
15
64
30
0
0
978
121