CONNOR CARROLL
Copenhagen Golden Knights

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2017-18

Senior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/29/17

145

Won

Carthage

Thomas Albright

dec

3-0

Dual vs Carthage

12/01/17

145

Won

Mexico

Dominick Randall

pin

:29

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

145

Lost

Brockport

Troy Ferris

pin

:35

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

145

Won

Victor

Mitchell Mantisi

pin

2:53

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

145

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Warren McDougald

maj dec

10-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

145

Won

Elmira

Micah Carpenter

dec

9-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

145

Won

Fairport

Brant McElveney

pin

2:00

5th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/16/17

145

Lost

Fayetteville-Manlius

Ali Salem

dec

9-4

6th

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/17

145

Won

West Genesee

Cole Saxon

pin

2:00

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/17

145

Won

Newark Valley

Cameron Carrier

maj dec

11-3

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/17

145

Won

Cortland

Jarrod Bush

tf

15-0

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/17

145

Lost

Auburn

Liam McLoughlin

pin

4:00

Phoenix Round Robin

12/20/17

145

Lost

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

3-2

Dual vs South Lewis

12/21/17

145

Won

Lowville

Nick Franchini

pin

0:50

Dual vs Lowville

12/29/17

138

Lost

Skaneateles

Joey Brillo

dec

5-1

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

Fairport

Bryce Mack

dec

5-4

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

Whitesboro

Connor Rowlands

dec

10-3

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Jacob DeWolf

pin

3:14

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/29/17

138

Won

Victor

Tucker Hill

dec

2-0

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/18

145

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

9-4

Dual vs General Brown

01/06/18

138

Won

Indian River

Tyler Pitts

dec

8-5

3rd

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Lost

Camden

Riley Gerber

pin

4:30

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Norwich

Austyn Hatton

pin

1:07

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Mike Doeberl

pin

1:25

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/06/18

138

Won

Central Valley Academy

Christian Cacciatore

pin

4:38

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/18

145

Won

Indian River

Tyler Pitts

dec

3-0

Dual vs Indian River

01/16/18

145

Lost

Beaver River

Cory Woodward

dec

9-7 SV-1

Dual vs Beaver River

01/17/18

145

Won

Watertown

James Haughian

pin

1:12

Dual vs Watertown

01/22/18

145

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Jeff St.Denny

tf

15-0

Phoenix Mid Winter Classic

01/22/18

145

Lost

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

dec

10-3

Phoenix Mid Winter Classic

01/22/18

145

Lost

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

1-0

Phoenix Mid Winter Classic

01/22/18

145

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Isiah Wahdan

pin

4-23

Phoenix Mid Winter Classic

01/22/18

145

Lost

Phoenix

Austin Carlson

dec

4-3

4th

Phoenix Mid Winter Classic

01/23/18

145

Won

SJSC

Dustin Rogers

pin

3:23

Dual vs SJSC

01/27/18

138

Lost

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

dec

4-3

2nd

Frontier League Tournament

01/27/18

138

Won

Carthage

Edwin Chilton

maj dec

10-1

Frontier League Tournament

01/27/18

138

Won

Indian River

Tyler Pitts

dec

3-2 SV

Frontier League Tournament

02/03/18

145

Won

Mount Markham

Jacob Albers

dec

3-1

1st

Section III Class D Tournament

02/03/18

145

Won

Dolgeville

Andrew Brado

dec

7-1

Section III Class D Tournament

02/03/18

145

Won

South Lewis

Andrew Hoffman

dec

6-0

Section III Class D Tournament

02/10/18

145

Lost

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

9-4

Section III Division II Championships

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
26
15
10
2
14
0
0
0
114
61

2016-17

Junior, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/16

152

Won

South Lewis

Jeremy Ryan

pin

3:42

Dual vs South Lewis

12/03/16

138

Won

Holland Patent

Justin Pianella

maj dec

13-1

Nathan Wood Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Won

Saranac

Andrew Rivera

dec

2-0

Nathan Wood Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Lost

Noble, ME

Austin Shorey

pin

1:36

Nathan Wood Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

138

Won

Colonie

Nick Servidone

pin

1:26

Nathan Wood Memorial Tournament

12/06/16

152

Lost

Indian River

Ethan Ruttan

dec

5-2

Dual vs Indian River

12/09/16

145

Won

Onteora

Zach Chartrand

dec

13-7

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Lost

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

pin

2:36

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Lost

Central Valley Academy

CJ Walz

maj dec

14-4

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Little Falls

John Talbot

pin

:33

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

SVEC

Alex Morse

maj dec

19-6

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Lost

La Salle Institute

Caiden Mondore

dec

9-2

Valley Duals

12/09/16

138

Lost

Central Valley Academy

CJ Walz

tf

18-1; 5:28

Valley Duals

12/12/16

152

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/17/16

152

Lost

Peru

Kellen Blake

dec

7-4

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/17/16

145

Lost

Columbia

Jakob Edwards

pin

1:17

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/17/16

145

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Hunter Rascoe

dec

10-9

Upstate / Downstate Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Newark

Zachary Ludolph

pin

:55

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Dolgeville

Andrew Brado

pin

4:38

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Burnt Hills

Johnny Matrazzo

pin

3:56

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

pin

:57

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Averill Park

Alex Cooper

maj dec

9-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Amsterdam

Scott Moore

pin

1:01

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Webster Schroeder

Will Parker

dec

4-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

138

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

tf

5:40

Mountain Duals

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
17
9
8
0
7
2
0
0
84
41

2015-16

Sophomore, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/10/15

138

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/11/15

138

Won

Spencer-Van Etten

Tefera Mandirola

pin

:36

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

La Salle Institute

Alex Kolath

pin

:58

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

145

Won

Little Falls

Chris Petrie

pin

1:28

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

138

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

maj dec

14-6

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Onteora

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

145

Lost

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

pin

1:53

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

138

Lost

Northern Adirondack

Aaron Wood

pin

3:53

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

145

Lost

Northern Adirondack

Austin Trombley

pin

4:28

Central Valley Duals

12/19/15

138

Won

Sidney

Julia Obeada

pin

:20

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/19/15

138

Lost

Monticello

Ben Ulrich

dec

11-4

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/19/15

138

Won

Elmira

Greg Beach

dec

8-1

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/19/15

138

Lost

Copenhagen

Dempsey Carroll

pin

2:47

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/30/15

132

Won

Rome Free Academy

Josh Hedrington

pin

5:34

Lewis County Duals

12/30/15

132

Won

Skaneateles

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/30/15

132

Won

Watertown

Adam Wright

pin

0:43

Lewis County Duals

12/30/15

132

Won

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

maj dec

12-4

Lewis County Duals

12/30/15

132

Lost

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

pin

5:12

Lewis County Duals

01/07/16

132

Won

South Jefferson

Joey Kealy

pin

2:45

Dual vs South Jefferson

01/09/16

132

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

pin

1:31

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

132

Won

Central Square

Casey Brennan

pin

3:11

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

132

Won

Chenango Valley

Derek Goga

pin

3:37

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

132

Won

Johnson City

Donovan Costick

pin

:53

Central Square Duals

01/14/16

132

Won

Carthage

Tony Campbell

dec

5-4

Dual vs Carthage

01/16/16

132

Lost

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

tf

2:44

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Rome Free Academy

Darren Arbes

pin

1:59

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Oneida

Rigley VanDyke

dec

4-2

Red Devil Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Otselic Valley

James Ossont

maj dec

10-1

Red Devil Invitational

01/20/16

132

Lost

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

pin

3:55

Dual vs Lowville

01/22/16

132

Won

Sandy Creek

Michael Carkey

pin

2:48

Dual vs Sandy Creek

01/23/16

132

Won

JD-CBA

Brian Martin

pin

3:54

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

3-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/26/16

138

Won

Indian River

Carlo Boltze

pin

1:45

Dual vs Indian River

01/28/16

132

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

pin

1:49

Dual vs General Brown

01/30/16

132

Won

Sandy Creek

Michael Carkey

pin

1:00

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

132

Lost

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

pin

1:42

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

132

Won

South Jefferson

Joey Kealy

maj dec

12-0

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

132

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Anthony Rasmusson

dec

4-2

3rd

Frontier League Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Poland

Garret Jones

pin

:31

Section III Class D Tournament

02/06/16

132

Lost

Mount Markham

Jacob Albers

dec

6-3

Section III Class D Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Otselic Valley

James Ossont

dec

5-0

Section III Class D Tournament

02/06/16

132

Won

Mount Markham

Montana Wellenstein

dec

10-3

3rd

Section III Class D Tournament

02/13/16

132

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
28
15
16
0
9
3
0
0
144
75

2014-15

Freshman, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/14

126

Lost

Shaker

Christopher Pavelec

maj dec

15-7

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Won

Shaker

fft

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Lost

Guilderland

David Wolanski

dec

5-2

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Won

Whitehall-Fort Ann

William Jones

pin

:54

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Won

Columbia

Jordan John

pin

3:14

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Won

Albany Academy

fft

Columbia Duals

12/05/14

126

Won

South Glens Falls

Lawrence Trombley

pin

3:45

Columbia Duals

12/08/14

126

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/16/14

132

Won

Beaver River

fft

Dual vs Beaver River

12/20/14

126

Lost

Odessa-Montour

Joseph Rorick

pin

:41

Battle in the Valley

12/20/14

126

Won

Johnstown

Zack Maxon

pin

1:26

Battle in the Valley

12/20/14

126

Won

Mohonasen

Jordan Parker

pin

1:23

Battle in the Valley

12/20/14

126

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Devin Lampron

pin

1:11

Battle in the Valley

12/23/14

126

Won

South Jefferson

Miguel Harvey

pin

4:41

Dual vs South Jefferson

12/27/14

126

Won

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

pin

:49

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Watertown

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

2:44

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Central Valley Academy

Josh Hayes

pin

1:20

Lewis County Duals

12/27/14

126

Won

Skaneateles

Matt Goetzmann

pin

2:59

Lewis County Duals

01/07/15

126

Lost

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

3-0

Dual vs General Brown

01/12/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

dec

9-2

Dual vs Carthage

01/14/15

126

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

4:39

Dual vs Lowville

01/17/15

132

Lost

Cortland

Isaiah Brookman

dec

8-2

Hannibal Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Garren Kuney

maj dec

16-4

Hannibal Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Matt Brisson

maj dec

14-3

Hannibal Duals

01/17/15

126

Lost

Marcellus

Zach Ruggles

pin

:46

Hannibal Duals

01/20/15

132

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Dual vs Sandy Creek

01/22/15

126

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

pin

5:55

Dual vs Indian River

01/31/15

126

Won

Lowville

John Larkins

pin

3:14

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

126

Lost

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

5-2

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

126

Won

South Lewis

Christina Platt

pin

1:36

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

dec

4-2

3rd

Frontier League Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Little Falls

Dan Morgan

pin

4:39

Section III Class D Tournament

02/07/15

126

Lost

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

pin

1:27

Section III Class D Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Sandy Creek

Isaac Eisch

pin

3:43

Section III Class D Tournament

02/07/15

126

Lost

Cato-Meridian

Darren Cook

dec

4-3

4th

Section III Class D Tournament

02/14/15

126

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Tanner Cook

tf

5:44

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
12
15
0
4
6
0
0
140
54

2013-14

8th Grader, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/13

113

Won

South Glens Falls

fft

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Won

Albany Academy

fft

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Lost

Wallkill

Gus Formato

dec

6-2

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Won

Scotia-Glenville

fft

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Won

Taconic Hills

fft

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Won

Whitehall-Fort Ann

Tyler Martel

dec

9-7 ot

Columbia Duals

12/06/13

113

Lost

Shaker

Christopher Pavelec

pin

2:31

Columbia Duals

12/19/13

120

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

pin

:59

Dual vs General Brown

12/28/13

113

Lost

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

pin

1:21

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Won

Watertown

Jalen Hill

pin

1:30

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Lost

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

:54

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Austin Vanderhoof

dec

7-0

Lewis County Duals

12/28/13

113

Lost

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

pin

1:52

Lewis County Duals

01/03/14

113

Lost

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

3:53

Dual vs Lowville

01/04/14

113

Lost

Little Falls

Zachary Jones-Messina

pin

1:11

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Dolgeville

Justus Richardson

dec

6-2

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Lost

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

dec

6-5

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/08/14

120

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

dec

5-3

Dual vs Carthage

01/14/14

113

Won

Sandy Creek

Dylan Kimball

pin

:41

Dual vs Sandy Creek

01/16/14

113

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

dec

5-1

Dual vs Indian River

01/18/14

113

Lost

Hannibal

Dustin Ouellette

pin

:55

Hannibal Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Mayers

dec

11-5

Hannibal Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Cortland

Dane George

pin

:39

Hannibal Duals

01/18/14

113

Lost

Phoenix

Jason Nipper

pin

1:07

Hannibal Duals

01/21/14

120

Lost

South Jefferson

Kyle Snyder

pin

3:48

Dual vs South Jefferson

01/23/14

113

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

dec

8-3

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

02/01/14

113

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

7-2

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

inj def

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

tf

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Won

South Jefferson

Miguel Harvey

dec

5th

Frontier League Tournament

02/04/14

113

Lost

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

dec

8-4

Dual vs Beaver River

02/08/14

113

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

pin

6:26 ot

Section III Class D Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

Otselic Valley

Kenny Button

pin

2:31

Section III Class D Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

Little Falls

James Scanlon

dec

4-2

Section III Class D Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

Dolgeville

Justus Richardson

dec

7-2

3rd

Section III Class D Tournament

02/15/14

113

Lost

Mount Markham

Aspen Effner

pin

4:56

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
14
22
3
0
6
4
1
0
66
107

2012-13

7th Grader, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

099

Lost

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

pin

:28

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

099

Lost

Herkimer

TJ Philpotts

pin

3:29

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

099

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

099

Won

Lowville

fft

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

099

Won

South Lewis

fft

Sandy Creek Duals

12/04/12

099

Lost

South Jefferson

Jared Carroll

pin

1:50

Dual vs South Jefferson

12/10/12

099

Won

APW/Pulaski

Jon Sheeley

pin

1:33

Dual vs APW/Pulaski

12/21/12

106

Won

Carthage

fft

Dual vs Carthage

12/28/12

106

Lost

South Lewis

Shania Loomis

maj dec

9-0

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

1:13

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Ilion

fft

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

099

Won

Skaneateles

Nevan Rourke

pin

3:12

Lewis County Duals

12/28/12

099

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Chad Compoli

pin

2:46

Lewis County Duals

01/05/13

099

Lost

Ilion

Tanner Cook

pin

3:22

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/05/13

099

Lost

Norwich

Dalen Geislinger

dec

7-4

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/08/13

099

Lost

General Brown

Cody Fields

dec

9-3

Dual vs General Brown

01/10/13

099

Lost

Indian River

Tucker Amato

pin

0:38

Dual vs Indian River

01/12/13

099

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Richard Schrade

pin

:24

Dominick Kossman Tournament

01/12/13

099

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Laine Pleickhardt

pin

3:28

Dominick Kossman Tournament

01/12/13

099

Won

Albany Academy

Vincent McCann

pin

5:56

Dominick Kossman Tournament

01/12/13

106

Won

Schoharie

Katie Murphy

pin

5:46

Dominick Kossman Tournament

01/12/13

106

Won

Voorheesville

Robert Epps

pin

2:24

Dominick Kossman Tournament

01/15/13

099

Won

Watertown

fft

Dual vs Watertown

01/17/13

099

Lost

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

pin

0:32

Dual vs Beaver River

01/19/13

099

Won

APW/Pulaski

Jon Sheeley

pin

2:27

Falcon Duals

01/19/13

099

Won

Liverpool

Sean Nadeau

dec

9-8

Falcon Duals

01/19/13

099

Won

Poland

fft

Falcon Duals

01/19/13

099

Lost

Fabius-Pompey

Michael Ortiz

dec

7-2

Falcon Duals

01/22/13

099

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/26/13

099

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

pin

:41

Frontier League Tournament

01/26/13

099

Lost

Carthage

Marcelino Aponte

pin

3:40

Frontier League Tournament

02/02/13

099

Lost

Beaver River

Travis Edwards

maj dec

15-4

Class D Tournament

02/02/13

099

Won

Dolgeville

Justus Richardson

dec

6-1

Class D Tournament

02/02/13

099

Lost

Cooperstown

Jacob Russell

maj dec

8-0

Class D Tournament

02/02/13

099

Lost

Mohawk

CJ Walz

tf

3:45

6th

Class D Tournament

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
19
16
9
0
2
8
0
0
108
80

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
129
89
61
2
42
23
1
0
656
418