DAVID RUSH
Baldwinsville Bees
David Rush

2016-17

Senior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/16

160

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

pin

3:50

Dual vs Fulton

12/03/16

145

Won

Massena

Logan Sharlow

pin

1:17

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Won

Onondaga

Dalton Currie

pin

1:53

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Lost

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

dec

5-3

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Won

Rome Free Academy

Darren Arbes

pin

2:46

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

145

Won

SJSC

Anthony Rasmussen

pin

3:59

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/07/16

145

Won

Holland Patent

Nick Herringshaw

dec

4-1

Dual vs Holland Patent

12/10/16

145

Won

South Lewis

Brayden Sturtevant

pin

1:29

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

145

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

145

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

pin

3:19

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

145

Won

Carthage

Zane Baxter

pin

:53

General Brown Duals

12/10/16

145

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

8-1

General Brown Duals

12/14/16

152

Won

West Genesee

Cole Wade

pin

1:49

Dual vs West Genesee

12/17/16

145

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

James Ferro

pin

1:11

Phoenix Round Robin

12/17/16

145

Won

West Genesee

Devin Earl

pin

1:18

1st

Phoenix Round Robin

12/17/16

145

Won

Liverpool

Zachary Curcie

dec

8-2

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/16

145

Won

Liverpool

Zachary Curcie

pin

1:11

Dual vs Liverpool

12/29/16

145

Won

Mount Markham

Thomas Coffin

pin

1:15

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Beekmantown

Mathew LaValley

tf

3:37

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

152

Won

Averill Park

Alex McCullen

pin

5:05

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

152

Won

SJSC

Joey Kealy

dec

8-3

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Lost

Central Valley

Tanner Cook

dec

4-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

145

Won

Adirondack

Will Roberts

pin

1:57

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

152

Lost

Watervliet

Collin O'Brien

dec

3-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

152

Won

Dolgeville

Jesse Dykeman

pin

1:45

Mountain Duals

01/04/17

160

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Nick Kouznetsov

pin

2:22

Dual vs Fayetteville-Manlius

01/11/17

152

Won

Syracuse

Salah Ali

tf

16-1 4:58

Dual vs Syracuse

01/14/17

145

Lost

SJSC

Anthony Rasmussen

dec

5-4

2nd

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/17

145

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Jackson Cross

pin

:56

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/17

145

Won

Adirondack

Will Roberts

pin

1:20

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/17

145

Won

Homer

Peter Davis

dec

6-2

Cazenovia Invitational

01/18/17

145

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Anthony Desimone

maj dec

13-0

Dual vs Cicero-North Syracuse

01/21/17

152

Won

Webster Schroeder

Mike Fendikevich

pin

1:52

Baldwinsville Duals

01/21/17

145

Won

Rome Free Academy

Tejas Desai

pin

0:44

Baldwinsville Duals

01/21/17

145

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/21/17

152

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

James Ferro

pin

1:03

Baldwinsville Duals

01/21/17

152

Won

Cazenovia

fft

Baldwinsville Duals

01/25/17

145

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

pin

4:48

Dual vs Canastota

02/04/17

145

Won

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

pin

1:59

1st

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/04/17

145

Won

Central Square

Nick Ackley

pin

:56

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/04/17

145

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Anthony Desimone

maj dec

16-2

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/11/17

145

Lost

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

dec

4-3

2nd

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/17

145

Won

New Hartford

Tyler Ruhmel

pin

1:02

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/17

145

Won

Fulton

Nick Noel

dec

4-2

Section III Division I Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
39
5
26
2
8
3
0
0
210
15

2015-16

Junior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/28/15

145

Won

Fulton

Collin Flynn

dec

4-2

Dual vs Fulton

12/05/15

145

Lost

Fulton

Collin Flynn

dec

5-2

2nd

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

145

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

1:27

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

145

Won

Amsterdam

Jose Fernandez

pin

:21

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

145

Won

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

Richie Conte

pin

2:37

Andersen Memorial Tournament

12/12/15

145

Won

Hannibal

fft

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

145

Won

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

9-6

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

145

Won

Mt Anthony

Chris Meyer

dec

6-5

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

145

Won

General Brown

fft

General Brown Duals

12/12/15

145

Won

Camden

Sam Archer

pin

2:57

General Brown Duals

12/16/15

152

Lost

Fayetteville-Manlius

Bryce Doane

dec

6-4

Dual vs Fayetteville-Manlius

12/19/15

145

Lost

Bethlehem

Rob Stagnitta

dec

10-5

4th

Phoenix Round Robin

12/19/15

145

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

maj dec

10-2

Phoenix Round Robin

12/19/15

145

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

:27

Phoenix Round Robin

12/19/15

145

Won

Port Byron

Leland Sumner

pin

1:13

Phoenix Round Robin

12/19/15

145

Lost

Fulton

Tim Holden

dec

11-6

Phoenix Round Robin

12/23/15

152

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Troy Misita

pin

1:00

Dual vs Cicero-North Syracuse

12/29/15

152

Won

Merrimack

Kyle Newman

pin

3:00

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Amsterdam

Randy Faria

pin

1:27

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

145

Lost

Brockport

Carson Daly

dec

7-3

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Batavia

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Beekmantown

Lincoln Sydnor

pin

1:46

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

145

Won

Adirondack

Harry Roberts

dec

6-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Little Falls

Anthony Servidone

pin

3:48

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Lost

Central Valley

Collin Treen

dec

6-0

Mountain Duals

01/06/16

145

Won

West Genesee

fft

Dual vs West Genesee

01/08/16

145

Lost

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

9-4

2nd

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

145

Won

Onondaga

Shane Moore

tf

4:00

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/16

145

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

2:34

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/16/16

145

Won

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

maj dec

10-0

Baldwinsville Duals

01/16/16

145

Won

Phoenix

Dylan Harrington

pin

1:15

Baldwinsville Duals

01/16/16

145

Won

Owego Free Academy

Derek Griffin

pin

:58

Baldwinsville Duals

01/16/16

145

Won

Webster Thomas

Sam Colombo

pin

1:15

Baldwinsville Duals

01/20/16

152

Won

Liverpool

Zachary Curcie

dec

9-3

Dual vs Liverpool

01/23/16

152

Won

General Brown

fft

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

145

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

pin

1:08

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/16

152

Won

Canastota

Dakota Diable

pin

1:12

Dual vs Canastota

02/06/16

145

Lost

Syracuse

Naseem Fielder

dec

3-2

2nd

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/06/16

145

Won

Central Square

Nick Ackley

pin

:55

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/06/16

145

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

2:25

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/13/16

145

Won

Auburn

Lucas Hogan

pin

:41

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

145

Lost

Fulton

Collin Flynn

dec

4-3

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

145

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

4:23

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

145

Won

Rome Free Academy

Spencer Newman

maj dec

12-4

3rd

Section III Division I Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
10
21
1
7
5
0
0
184
31

2014-15

Sophomore, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/14

138

Won

Auburn

Hunter Duger

pin

4:40

Dual vs Auburn

12/06/14

138

Lost

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

10-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

138

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Nicholas Gazzillo

pin

3:54

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

138

Lost

Fulton

Tim Holden

maj dec

12-1

Andersen Tournament

12/10/14

138

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Ali Salem

pin

1:25

Dual vs Fayetteville-Manlius

12/13/14

138

Won

Ogdensburg

Adam Rickett

pin

1:45

General Brown Duals

12/13/14

138

Won

Beaver River

fft

General Brown Duals

12/13/14

138

Won

Carthage

Christopher Garcia

pin

3:37

General Brown Duals

12/13/14

138

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Will Hogarth

pin

1:49

General Brown Duals

12/13/14

138

Lost

General Brown

Scott Bluto

dec

5-4

General Brown Duals

12/17/14

138

Won

Central Square

Caden Rupracht

pin

5:19

Dual vs Central Square

12/20/14

138

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

dec

8-2

1st

Phoenix Round Robin

12/20/14

138

Won

Mattituck

Jake Skrezec

pin

3:53

Phoenix Round Robin

12/20/14

138

Won

Oswego

Austin Coleman

dec

6-4

Phoenix Round Robin

12/20/14

138

Won

Port Byron

Leland Sumner

tf

16-1

Phoenix Round Robin

01/03/15

138

Won

JD-CBA

Cole Murphy

dec

4-2

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

138

Lost

Canastota

Nate Walker

maj dec

11-0

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

138

Won

Chittenango

Matt Bixby

dec

4-1

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/03/15

138

Lost

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

2-0

4th

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/10/15

138

Won

Herkimer

Garrett Evans

pin

3:15

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

138

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Nicholas Gazzillo

pin

3:14

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

138

Lost

Chittenango

Matt Bixby

dec

1-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

138

Won

Syracuse

Ben Tinelli

maj dec

12-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

138

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

dec

6-5

3rd

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/15

138

Won

West Genesee

Joe Malinowski

pin

1:28

Dual vs West Genesee

01/17/15

138

Lost

Liverpool

Peter Nash

dec

6-5

Liverpool Duals

01/17/15

138

Won

Johnson City

Jarred Guidelli

dec

8-1

Liverpool Duals

01/17/15

138

Lost

Phoenix

Adam Pinzer

dec

8-7

Liverpool Duals

01/17/15

138

Won

West Genesee

Joe Malinowski

pin

1:15

Liverpool Duals

01/17/15

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Spencer Newman

dec

9-6

Liverpool Duals

01/21/15

138

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

fft

Dual vs Cicero-North Syracuse

01/24/15

138

Lost

Camden

Daniel Alberico

dec

2-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

138

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

maj dec

8-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/15

138

Lost

Fulton

Tim Holden

dec

7-3

Dual vs Fulton

02/07/15

138

Won

JD-CBA

Seth Blair

pin

3:22

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/07/15

138

Lost

JD-CBA

Cole Murphy

dec

3-0

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/07/15

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Stephan Hildenbrandt

maj dec

14-4

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/07/15

138

Won

Rome Free Academy

Spencer Newman

dec

4-3

3rd

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/14/15

138

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

dec

6-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

138

Won

JD-CBA

Cole Murphy

dec

6-5

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

138

Lost

Liverpool

Mike Mills

dec

6-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

138

Won

Indian River

Kaden Brown

pin

4:00

5th

Section III Division I Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
28
14
14
1
11
2
0
0
136
46

2013-14

Freshman, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

120

Lost

Oswego

Austin Coleman

dec

8-2

Dual vs Oswego

12/07/13

120

Won

Elmira

Austin Burrows

pin

:37

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

120

Lost

Guilderland

Michael Lainhart

maj dec

11-0

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

120

Lost

Auburn

Jack Hogan

dec

6-4

Andersen Tournament

12/11/13

126

Won

West Genesee

Casey Bedell

pin

:19

Dual vs West Genesee

12/14/13

120

Lost

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

8-1

General Brown Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

Beaver River

fft

General Brown Duals

12/14/13

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

pin

1:20

General Brown Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

pin

3:47

General Brown Duals

12/14/13

126

Lost

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

6-0

General Brown Duals

12/18/13

126

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Liam Welling

pin

Dual vs Fayetteville-Manlius

12/21/13

126

Lost

Liverpool

Anthony Ianno

dec

13-6

6th

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/13

126

Won

Cortland

Ian George

pin

5:10

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/13

126

Won

North Rose-Wolcott

Mike Zerniak

maj dec

15-4

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/13

126

Lost

Mattituck

Lucas Webb

dec

8-1

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/13

126

Lost

Port Byron

Andrew Taber

dec

11-5

Phoenix Round Robin

12/27/13

120

Lost

Hoosick Falls

Luis Weierbach

maj dec

11-1

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Dolgeville

Troy Claus

pin

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

120

Won

South Jefferson

Kyle Snyder

dec

11-10

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Lost

Averill Park

Joe Toth

dec

3-0

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Won

Ausable Valley

Elijah Gainer

pin

3:26

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

tf

17-0

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

120

Lost

Peru

Colin Hogan

dec

9-4

Mountain Duals

12/27/13

126

Lost

Wayne

Jesse Jones

dec

9-4

Mountain Duals

01/11/14

120

Lost

Port Byron

Austin Parker

maj dec

14-3

2nd

Cazenovia Invitational

01/11/14

120

Won

Cazenovia

Carter Biviano

pin

4:28

Cazenovia Invitational

01/15/14

120

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Jacob Hall

pin

:59

Dual vs Cicero-North Syracuse

01/18/14

126

Won

Liverpool

Anthony Ianno

dec

7-6

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Batavia

John Garlock

pin

3:33

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

126

Won

JD-CBA

Arsen Bagiryan

dec

8-2

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Holland Patent

Chris Johnson-Lemon

pin

1:06

Baldwinsville Duals

01/18/14

126

Lost

Brockport

Carson Daly

dec

1-0

Baldwinsville Duals

01/23/14

126

Won

Central Square

John Fentress

pin

Dual vs Central Square

01/25/14

126

Lost

Canastota

Nate Walker

dec

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

126

Won

Central Valley

Andrew Coffin

pin

1:56

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/29/14

126

Won

Auburn

Brian Gomez

pin

3:25

Dual vs Auburn

02/01/14

120

Lost

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

dec

8-2

Dual vs Fulton

02/08/14

120

Won

JD-CBA

Tyler Mueller

pin

1:35

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/08/14

120

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

dec

8-4

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/08/14

120

Won

Syracuse

Egal Adan

pin

2:07

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/08/14

120

Lost

Auburn

Jack Hogan

dec

6-1

4th

Section III Class AA Tournament

02/15/14

120

Won

Syracuse

Egal Adan

pin

4:31

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

9-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Indian River

Ethan Ruttan

pin

1:44

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Lost

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

11-1

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Auburn

Jack Hogan

maj dec

11-1

5th

Section III Division I Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
21
19
0
5
1
0
0
137
70

2012-13

8th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/28/12

106

Won

Oswego

fft

Dual vs Oswego

12/01/12

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

maj dec

13-4

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

106

Won

Elmira

Noah Carpenter

pin

4:14

7th

Andersen Tournament

12/05/12

106

Won

West Genesee

fft

Dual vs West Genesee

12/08/12

106

Won

Homer

Cameron Cronk

pin

1:29

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

106

Lost

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

maj dec

15-3

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

106

Won

Fulton

Kirby Labeef

dec

5-2

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

106

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

maj dec

12-2

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

106

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

maj dec

8-0

General Brown Duals

12/11/12

106

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

fft

Dual vs Fayetteville-Manlius

12/15/12

106

Won

Phoenix

Alex Brutcher

pin

5:20

Phoenix Round Robin

12/15/12

106

Won

Midlakes

Ryan McDonald

pin

1:52

3rd

Phoenix Round Robin

12/15/12

106

Lost

Midlakes

Will Raes

dec

3-0

Phoenix Round Robin

12/15/12

106

Lost

Wayne

Jake Yankloski

tf

24-9

Phoenix Round Robin

12/15/12

106

Won

Whitesboro

Matt Borden

pin

1:00

Phoenix Round Robin

12/19/12

106

Won

Liverpool

Alexander Jorgensen

pin

1:20

Dual vs Liverpool

12/22/12

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

pin

3:16

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/22/12

106

Won

West Genesee

fft

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/22/12

106

Won

Whitesboro

Matt Borden

pin

:36

Baldwinsville Holiday Tournament

12/28/12

106

Lost

Averill Park

Max Tempel

dec

7-2

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

106

Lost

Wayne

Jake Yankloski

maj dec

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

106

Lost

Penfield

Zack Brown

dec

Mountain Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Oxford Academy

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

Canastota

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

106

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

tf

16-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

La Salle Institute

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

Amsterdam

Adam Tatum

pin

:47

Mountain Duals

01/09/13

106

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joseph Barber

dec

4-2

Dual vs Cicero-North Syracuse

01/12/13

106

Won

Port Byron

Leland Sumner

pin

1:11

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/13

106

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

tf

5:51

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/13

106

Won

Fabius-Pompey

Nicholas DeJosia

pin

1:40

Cazenovia Invitational

01/12/13

106

Lost

Homer

Cameron Cronk

dec

8-2

4th

Cazenovia Invitational

01/16/13

106

Won

Central Square

Chelsy Sanschargrin

pin

3:55

Dual vs Central Square

01/19/13

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

:34

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

pin

4:40

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

dec

5-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/13

106

Lost

Auburn

Austin Duger

dec

3-0

Dual vs Auburn

01/30/13

106

Lost

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

pin

5:42

Dual vs Fulton

02/02/13

106

Lost

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

dec

9-3

Class AA Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Central Square

Dylan Wallace

pin

4:46

Class AA Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Central Square

Chelsy Sanschargrin

maj dec

14-0

3rd

Class AA Tournament

02/09/13

106

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

tf

3:10

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

dec

4-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jonathan Fannetti

pin

4:56

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Auburn

Austin Duger

dec

7-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

dec

8-2

6th

Section III Division I Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
21
14
1
3
7
0
0
141
83

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
151
71
94
5
34
18
0
0
808
245