COLLIN TREEN
Central Valley Academy Thunder

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2016-17

Senior, 160 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/16

160

Won

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

6-5

Dual vs Camden

12/03/16

160

Won

Owego Free Academy

Devin Horton

dec

3-2

1st

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

160

Won

Chenango Forks

Braxton Stout-Moran

pin

4:39

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

160

Won

Rush-Henrietta

Victor Kane

pin

4:47

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/03/16

160

Won

Newark Valley

Justin Post

dec

3-0

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/09/16

160

Won

SVEC

Robbie Swartout

pin

5:37

Valley Duals

12/09/16

160

Won

Onteora

James McNally-Mehrtens

pin

:53

Valley Duals

12/09/16

170

Won

Copenhagen

Marcus Hills

pin

1:14

Valley Duals

12/09/16

160

Won

La Salle Institute

Nick Lanci

pin

2;53

Valley Duals

12/09/16

160

Won

Mexico

Dylan Mannise

maj dec

9-1

Valley Duals

12/09/16

170

Won

Little Falls

Richard Baylor

pin

1:18

Valley Duals

12/09/16

160

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Valley Duals

12/09/16

170

Won

Copenhagen

Marcus Hills

pin

1:04

Valley Duals

12/14/16

160

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/17/16

160

Won

Schenectady

Alex Wagenbaugh

dec

8-1

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

160

Won

Noble, ME

Colin Cyr

pin

2:53

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

160

Won

Shoreham-Wading River

Christian Aliperti

pin

3:00

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/17/16

160

Won

Burnt Hills

Jakai Townsend

pin

1:07

Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals

12/21/16

160

Won

Rome Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Rome Free Academy

12/29/16

160

Won

Beekmantown

Logan Graves

pin

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Averill Park

Alex McCullen

pin

1:38

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Lost

SJSC

Caleb Beach

dec

7-0

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Adirondack

Ben Gerling

dec

8-3

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Baldwinsville

Dennis Kral

pin

1:38

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Watervliet

Owen Lyons

dec

11-5

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

160

Won

Newark

Kaiden Moore

pin

Mountain Duals

12/29/16

170

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Mountain Duals

01/04/17

160

Won

Oneida

Gage Mair

pin

5:06

Dual vs Oneida

01/07/17

160

Won

Cortland

Brandon Batsford

pin

1:45

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

160

Won

Lowville

Ryan Sprowl

pin

3:45

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

160

Won

Poland

Ryan Baron

pin

2:54

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

160

Won

Norwich

Kegan Wright

pin

3:06

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/07/17

160

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

3-2

1st

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/11/17

160

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jeremiah Brunje

dec

12-9

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/13/17

160

Lost

Niskayuna

Eoghan Sweeney

dec

6-4

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Lost

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

Richie Conte

dec

4-2

Eastern States Classic

01/19/17

160

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

01/21/17

160

Won

Adirondack

Mike Race

pin

3:54

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

160

Won

Mexico

Dylan Mannise

dec

5-1

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

160

Won

Canastota

Chris Cafarela

pin

3:47

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

160

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

dec

1-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/17

160

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

2-0

Dual vs Lowville

02/04/17

160

Lost

SJSC

Caleb Beach

maj dec

11-0

2nd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

160

Won

Mexico

Dylan Mannise

tf

4:48

Section III Class B Tournament

02/04/17

160

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

pin

1:25

Section III Class B Tournament

02/11/17

160

Won

Phoenix

Austin Carlson

maj dec

8-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Won

Lowville

Caleb Mayer

dec

1-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Lost

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

6-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

dec

7-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/17

160

Lost

Canastota

Ben Marshall

dec

2-1

4th

Section III Division II Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
44
6
23
1
15
5
0
0
220
19

2015-16

Junior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/05/15

152

Won

Dryden

Cody Senecal

dec

8-2

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

152

Lost

Owego Free Academy

Devin Horton

dec

4-2

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

152

Won

Peru

Jordan Hayes

pin

2:41

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/05/15

152

Won

Newark Valley

Justin Post

dec

5-2

3rd

Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament

12/09/15

160

Won

Fulton

Andrew Yablonski

dec

6-2

Dual vs Fulton

12/11/15

152

Won

Little Falls

Anthony Servidone

pin

3:40

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

152

Won

Onteora

Mike Davalos

pin

1:03

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

160

Won

Northern Adirondack

Chad King

dec

3-0

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

152

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

160

Won

Mexico

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

152

Won

La Salle Institute

fft

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

152

Won

Spencer-Van Etten

Grady Alpert

dec

8-4

Central Valley Duals

12/11/15

152

Won

Mexico

Dylan Mannise

pin

1:35

Central Valley Duals

12/15/15

152

Won

Holland Patent

Nick LaManque

pin

4:58

Dual vs Holland Patent

12/18/15

152

Won

Camden

Michael Bristol

dec

6-5 sv

1st

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Rome Free Academy

Nathan Brown

pin

5:12

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

dec

7-6

Center States League Tournament

12/18/15

152

Won

Poland

Mike Woolheater

tf

4:28

Center States League Tournament

12/29/15

152

Won

Adirondack

fft

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Dolgeville

Ezra Lynch

maj dec

12-1

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Newark

Kaiden Moore

pin

2:28

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Burnt Hills

Brent Lucas

pin

1:20

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Averill Park

Ray Hebert

pin

2:25

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Webster Schroeder

Austin Salvaggio

dec

8-2

Mountain Duals

12/29/15

152

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

dec

6-0

Mountain Duals

01/05/16

160

Won

Dolgeville

Anthony Chromczak

pin

2:28

Dual vs Dolgeville

01/07/16

152

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

fft

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/09/16

152

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Brendan Kilpatrick

dec

7-3

2nd

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

152

Won

Liverpool

Will Ronan

dec

5-0

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

152

Won

Lowville

Ryan Sprowl

pin

4:40

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

152

Won

Poland

Mike Woolheater

pin

1:59

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/09/16

152

Won

Berne-Knox-Westerlo

Ahmeik Robinson

pin

3:28

Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament

01/15/16

152

Lost

Peru

Ethan Feazelle

dec

8-7

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

152

Won

Hayfield

Michael Baldinger

dec

3-0

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

152

Lost

Shenendehowa

Gabriel Cruz

pin

1:40

Eastern States Classic

01/19/16

160

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/20/16

152

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

01/21/16

152

Lost

Central Square

Phoenix Webb

dec

3-2

Dual vs Central Square

01/23/16

160

Won

Holland Patent

Tucker Ofalt

pin

3:38

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

160

Lost

General Brown

Kyle O'Connor

dec

5-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

152

Won

Fulton

Jacob Bailey

pin

5:01

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/16

152

Won

Liverpool

Zachary Curcie

maj dec

12-4

Dual vs Liverpool

02/06/16

152

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

dec

3-2

2nd

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Cortland

Russell Gerhard

dec

4-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/16

152

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

dec

2-1

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/16

152

Won

Poland

Mike Woolheater

maj dec

14-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

dec

3-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Lost

South Lewis

Morgan Seller

dec

4-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Hunter Owen

dec

7-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/16

152

Lost

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

dec

4-0

6th

Section III Division II Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
40
10
15
1
17
7
0
0
191
33

2014-15

Sophomore, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/14

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Josh Farrar

dec

1-0

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/04/14

152

Won

Dolgeville

Ian Nagle

dec

3-1

Dual vs Dolgeville

12/06/14

152

Lost

Lockport

Brad Feeney

maj dec

12-2

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

152

Won

Massena

Austin Amo

dec

7-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

152

Won

Fulton

Andrew Yablonski

pin

2:14

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

152

Won

Rome Free Academy

Brendan Kilpatrick

dec

6-2

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

152

Won

Amsterdam

Brian Swank

fft

fft

Andersen Tournament

12/13/14

152

Won

Cooperstown

TJ Fay

pin

1:52

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

152

Won

Chittenango

Will Young

dec

5-2

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

152

Lost

Watertown

Daesean Williams

dec

9-3

Herkimer Invitational

12/13/14

152

Won

Chittenango

Connor Fredericks

dec

4-2

Herkimer Invitational

12/16/14

160

Won

Mount Markham

fft

Dual vs Mount Markham

12/19/14

152

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jason Colon

maj dec

17-6

2nd

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

152

Won

Oneida

Skyler Thayer

dec

7-1

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Fred Schell

dec

7-5

Center States League Tournament

12/19/14

152

Won

Camden

Dillon Hickey

dec

6-1

Center States League Tournament

01/06/15

145

Won

Little Falls

Tyler Douglas

dec

7-0

Dual vs Little Falls

01/08/15

145

Won

Poland

Jesse Johnson

pin

2:35

Dual vs Poland

01/10/15

145

Lost

Greene-Oxford

Garett Sylstra

dec

8-6

2nd

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

145

Won

Sandy Creek

Ryan Wills

pin

2:15

Cazenovia Invitational

01/10/15

145

Won

Chittenango

Will Young

dec

6-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/13/15

152

Won

Oneida

Skyler Thayer

dec

4-2

Dual vs Oneida

01/16/15

145

Lost

Peru

Nick Bushey

dec

6-5

Peru Wrestling Classic

01/16/15

145

Won

Herkimer

Liam Evans

tf

16-1

Peru Wrestling Classic

01/16/15

145

Won

Malone Franklin Academy

Noah Searles

pin

2:50

Peru Wrestling Classic

01/16/15

145

Lost

John Jay Cross River

Brian Kershner

dec

5-2

Peru Wrestling Classic

01/16/15

145

Won

Malone Franklin Academy

Dakota Connell

pin

3:28

5th

Peru Wrestling Classic

01/20/15

152

Won

Cooperstown

TJ Fay

pin

3:36

Dual vs Cooperstown

01/23/15

152

Won

New Hartford

Matt Jones

pin

3:09

Dual vs New Hartford

01/31/15

145

Won

Galway

Josh Scheeren

pin

2:53

Corinth Invitational

01/31/15

145

Won

Herkimer

Garrett Evans

pin

4:06

Corinth Invitational

01/31/15

145

Won

Corinth

Jeffery Petteys

pin

:58

Corinth Invitational

01/31/15

145

Won

Cairo-Durham

Ridge Sulkey

dec

4-2

1st

Corinth Invitational

02/07/15

152

Won

Skaneateles

Andrew Newton

dec

3-2

1st

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

General Brown

Ricci Natali

pin

2:52

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

Holland Patent

Owen Williams

pin

2:10

Section III Class C Tournament

02/07/15

152

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Josh Farrar

dec

8-6 sv

Section III Class C Tournament

02/14/15

152

Won

Central Valley Academy

Nolan Callaghan

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Lost

Adirondack

Dulton Griffith

dec

4-3

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Won

Skaneateles

Andrew Newton

dec

2-1

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Lost

Mexico

Jay Kissilstein

dec

4-0

Section III Division II Championships

02/14/15

152

Won

Adirondack

Dulton Griffith

dec

4-0

5th

Section III Division II Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
8
13
1
18
2
0
0
149
26

2013-14

Freshman, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

138

Won

New Hartford

fft

Dual vs New Hartford

12/07/13

138

Lost

Canastota

Nate Walker

dec

5-2

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

145

Won

Port Byron

Zack Kurtz

dec

7-1

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

138

Lost

Cortland

Drew Towers

dec

4-0

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

138

Won

South Lewis

Michael Youngs

pin

4:46

Sandy Creek Duals

12/07/13

138

Lost

Sandy Creek

Jared Williams

dec

2-1

Sandy Creek Duals

12/10/13

138

Won

Dolgeville

Seth Wilson

pin

3:13

Dual vs Dolgeville

12/14/13

138

Won

Phoenix

Adam Pinzer

dec

8-3

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

138

Won

Little Falls

Tyler Douglas

pin

2:39

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

138

Lost

Oneida

AJ Vargas

dec

3-0

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

138

Won

Phoenix

Adam Pinzer

dec

7-4

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/13

138

Won

Holland Patent

Nick LaManque

dec

6-0

5th Annual Herkimer Invitational

01/04/14

138

Lost

Greene

Tyler Dickman

dec

5-2

Central Square Duals

01/04/14

138

Lost

Tioga

Jesse Manual

tf

5:44

Central Square Duals

01/04/14

138

Won

Arkport

Daniel Jackson

pin

1:10

Central Square Duals

01/04/14

138

Lost

Central Square

Ben Mayers

dec

5-2

Central Square Duals

01/04/14

145

Lost

Penfield

Madhur Karki

dec

2-1

Central Square Duals

01/08/14

138

Won

Cooperstown

Tyler Koffer

pin

2:34

Dual vs Cooperstown

01/11/14

138

Won

West Genesee

Yvan Kouakou

dec

5-4

Cazenovia Invitational

01/11/14

138

Lost

Baldwinsville

Kevin Paul

tf

16-0

Cazenovia Invitational

01/11/14

138

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Copani

maj dec

13-3

Cazenovia Invitational

01/11/14

138

Lost

Sandy Creek

Jared Williams

dec

5-2

6th

Cazenovia Invitational

01/11/14

138

Won

Oswego

Jordan Perchway

dec

9-8

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/14

138

Won

Oneida

Zach Winchell

pin

2:52

Dual vs Oneida

01/16/14

138

Won

Little Falls

John Allman

pin

2:49

Dual vs Little Falls

01/18/14

138

Won

Greene

Joe Phillips

dec

6-2

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

138

Won

Central Square

Ben Mayers

dec

4-2

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

138

Lost

Oswego

Jordan Perchway

dec

5-2

Marathon Open Tournament

01/18/14

138

Won

Canastota

Ben Marshall

dec

5-2

Marathon Open Tournament

01/23/14

138

Won

Poland

Andrej Federov

pin

:56

Dual vs Poland

01/24/14

138

Won

Liverpool

Mike Mills

dec

5-3 ot

Dual vs Liverpool

02/01/14

138

Won

Canajoharie-Fort Plain

Gordon Trahan

dec

8-6 ot

Herkimer Duals

02/01/14

138

Won

Johnstown

Anthony Mowery

dec

8-6 ot

Herkimer Duals

02/01/14

138

Lost

Holland Patent

Austin Benoit

dec

6-3

Herkimer Duals

02/01/14

138

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Zach Phillips

pin

3:41

Herkimer Duals

02/01/14

138

Won

Mount Markham

fft

Herkimer Duals

02/08/14

138

Lost

APW/Pulaski

Colin VanBuren

maj dec

10-2

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

138

Won

Lowville

Raymond Spencer

dec

4-2

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

138

Lost

Holland Patent

Austin Benoit

maj dec

13-0

Section III Class C Tournament

02/08/14

138

Lost

APW/Pulaski

Colin VanBuren

pin

:57

6th

Section III Class C Tournament

02/15/14

138

Lost

South Jefferson

Holden Pelton

dec

5-0

Section III Division II Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
24
17
9
0
13
2
0
0
105
61

2012-13

8th Grader, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/27/12

126

Lost

Canajoharie-Fort Plain

Gordon Trahan

dec

5-3

Dual vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain

12/01/12

126

Won

South Lewis

Nathan Osborne

pin

4:40

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

126

Lost

Copenhagen

Robbie Harris

pin

:45

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

126

Lost

Central Square

Blake Engebretsen

pin

2:48

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

126

Won

Lowville

Bradley Curry

tf

Sandy Creek Duals

12/01/12

126

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Sandy Creek Duals

12/04/12

126

Won

Mohawk

Fred Schell

dec

4-2

Dual vs Mohawk

12/08/12

126

Won

Mohawk

Fred Schell

dec

4-2 ot

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

126

Lost

Onondaga-Tully

Tyler Field

pin

:38

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/08/12

126

Lost

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Bryce Cipollone

dec

2-1

4th Annual Herkimer Invitational

12/14/12

126

Won

Ballston Spa

Chris Orcutt

pin

5:09

Camden Classic

12/14/12

126

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Collin Newman

dec

6-5

Camden Classic

12/14/12

126

Lost

Webster Schroeder

David LaSpina

tf

2:31

Camden Classic

12/20/12

126

Won

Mount Markham

Montana Wellenstein

pin

5:59

Dual vs Mount Markham

01/03/13

126

Won

Oneida

fft

Dual vs Oneida

01/04/13

120

Lost

Watertown

James Lamson

dec

Central Square Duals

01/04/13

120

Lost

Tioga

Kaleb Stone

maj dec

10-1

Central Square Duals

01/04/13

120

Lost

South Jefferson

Adam Hutchinson

dec

7-1

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

120

Lost

Central Square

Blake Engebretsen

pin

2:57

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

120

Lost

Chenango Valley

Anthony Colon

dec

8-1

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

120

Won

Northern Adirondack

Rusty Pombrio

maj dec

11-2

Central Square Duals

01/05/13

120

Won

Cortland

Ian George

dec

6-5

Central Square Duals

01/10/13

120

Lost

Cooperstown

Michael Boyle

pin

2:57

Dual vs Cooperstown

01/15/13

126

Lost

Poland

Albert Amacher

pin

0:52

Dual vs Poland

01/17/13

120

Won

Whitesboro

Mike Horning

pin

5:46

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/19/13

120

Won

Tully

fft

Laker Duals

01/19/13

120

Won

Skaneateles

fft

Laker Duals

01/19/13

120

Lost

Oneida

Brendan Kooyman

dec

8-6 ot

Laker Duals

01/19/13

126

Won

Auburn

Stephan Richards

pin

1:35

Laker Duals

01/22/13

120

Won

Little Falls

Clayton Rockwell

dec

3-2

Dual vs Little Falls

01/26/13

120

Lost

Poland

Albert Amacher

dec

6-5 2ot

Center States Tournament

02/02/13

120

Won

Cortland

Ian George

dec

7-4

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

120

Lost

South Jefferson

Adam Hutchinson

dec

8-2

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

120

Won

Oneida

Brendan Kooyman

dec

3-2

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

120

Lost

Chittenango

Matt Bixby

dec

6-0

Class B Tournament

02/02/13

120

Lost

Cato-Meridian

Dylan Bortle

dec

3-1

6th

Class B Tournament

02/09/13

120

Lost

South Jefferson

Adam Hutchinson

dec

4-3

Section III Division II Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
17
20
5
1
7
4
0
0
81
81

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
159
61
65
4
70
20
0
0
746
220