STEFAN COLBERT
Indian River Warriors
Stefan Colbert

2016-17

Senior, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/16

145

Won

Copenhagen

Adam Hermanson

pin

2:35

Dual vs Copenhagen

12/09/16

138

Won

Minisink Valley

Vincent Vetrano

pin

2:32

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Albany Academy

Drew Bogdan

dec

8-2

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Burnt Hills

Danny Jada

dec

2-1

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

145

Won

Ketcham

fft

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Mt Anthony

Keegan Coon

dec

2-0

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Queensbury

Sam Linendoll

pin

1:37

Colonie Duals

12/09/16

138

Won

Massapequa

Andrew Ashmawi

dec

3-2

Colonie Duals

12/13/16

138

Won

General Brown

Matthew McManaman

dec

8-2

Dual vs General Brown

12/16/16

132

Won

Watertown

Jacob Deihl

pin

5:04

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

132

Won

Camden

Colby Johnson

dec

1-0

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

132

Won

South Lewis

Kyle Greene

pin

4:40

North Country Invitational

12/16/16

132

Won

Indian River

Tyler Pitts

dec

5-0

1st

North Country Invitational

12/21/16

138

Won

SJSC

Robert Krone

pin

5:36

Dual vs SJSC

12/28/16

126

Won

Panther Valley

Colby Newton

pin

1:18

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Won

Phoenix

Toby McKeen

pin

4:41

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Won

Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West

Nicholas Curreri

tf

4:21

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Won

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

5-0

1st

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/07/17

126

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

John Scalzetti

pin

1:21

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

126

Won

Central Square

fft

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

126

Won

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

7-0

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

132

Lost

Penfield

Cooper Kropman

dec

8-2

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/07/17

132

Won

SJSC

Dustin Rogers

pin

:41

Lou Pettinelli Duals

01/12/17

126

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Nello Alteri

dec

7-0

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

01/14/17

126

Won

Adirondack

Kevin Spann

dec

3-0

1st

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/17

126

Won

Groton

Dione Martin

pin

1:16

Cazenovia Invitational

01/14/17

126

Won

Baldwinsville

Jake Naples

dec

3-1

Cazenovia Invitational

01/19/17

126

Won

Carthage

Tony Campbell

pin

3:53

Dual vs Carthage

01/19/17

132

Won

South Lewis

Andrew Hoffman

pin

5:27

Dual vs South Lewis

01/21/17

132

Won

Liverpool

Kenny Haugabook

pin

1:49

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/17

126

Won

Syracuse

Jose Orocho

pin

:30

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/17

126

Won

Watertown

Spencer Lavin

tf

18-3 6:00

Dual vs Watertown

01/26/17

126

Won

Lowville

Cory Woodward

pin

2:29

Dual vs Lowville

01/28/17

126

Won

Watertown

Spencer Lavin

maj dec

21-8

Frontier League Tournament

01/28/17

126

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Nello Alteri

dec

6-0

1st

Frontier League Tournament

02/04/17

126

Won

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

4-0

1st

Section III Class A Tournament

02/04/17

126

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Michael Cox

pin

1:02

Section III Class A Tournament

02/04/17

126

Won

New Hartford

Thomas Mulvhill

pin

3:35

Section III Class A Tournament

02/11/17

126

Won

New Hartford

Ian McKenna

dec

3-2

1st

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/17

126

Won

Whitesboro

Connor Rowlands

pin

1:47

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/17

126

Won

Baldwinsville

Jake Naples

dec

1-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/24/17

126

Lost

Hauppauge

Ben Tepperman

maj dec

10-2

4th

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/24/17

126

Won

Niagara Falls

Willie McDougald

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/24/17

126

Lost

Hilton

Austin Hertel

dec

1-0

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/24/17

126

Won

Spencerport

Tyler Mitchell

dec

2-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/24/17

126

Won

Canton

Randy Clifford

pin

3:21

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
43
3
20
2
19
2
0
0
200
10

2015-16

Junior, 138 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/11/15

138

Won

Greenville

Ian McIlhenny

dec

5-0

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Lost

Burnt Hills

Christian Gramuglia

dec

5-2

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

145

Won

Ketcham

Emilio Vera

pin

1:15

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Saranac

fft

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Colonie

fft

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Queensbury

Nick Robbins

dec

3-2

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

fft

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Levittown

Kevin Ayers

pin

2:13

Colonie Duals

12/11/15

138

Won

Minisink Valley

Andrew Neidnig

dec

9-3

Colonie Duals

12/15/15

145

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/16/15

138

Won

South Lewis

fft

Dual vs South Lewis

12/18/15

138

Won

Sandy Creek

Isaac Eisch

pin

1:49

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

138

Lost

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

dec

5-0

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

138

Lost

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

dec

3-1

6th

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

138

Won

South Lewis

Blake Elliott

pin

1:37

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

138

Won

South Jefferson

James Rogers

pin

3:15

North Country Invitational

12/18/15

138

Lost

General Brown

Scott Bluto

dec

4-1

North Country Invitational

12/28/15

132

Won

Saratoga Springs

Frank Spadafora

maj dec

10-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/15

132

Won

Vestal

Zach Reyes

dec

3-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/15

132

Lost

Watkins Glen

Brandon Gould

dec

9-4

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/15

132

Won

BGAH

Kevin Hubbard

dec

3-2

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/15

132

Won

Greene

Ryan Castle

dec

2-0

3rd

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/09/16

138

Won

South Jefferson

James Rogers

pin

1:19

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

138

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Garren Kuney

pin

1:47

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

138

Lost

Sandy Creek

Zeke Durham

dec

2-0

Central Square Duals

01/09/16

138

Lost

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

dec

5-1

Central Square Duals

01/13/16

138

Lost

Lowville

Conner Steria

dec

2-0

Dual vs Lowville

01/16/16

132

Won

Homer

Cameron Cronk

dec

7-1

1st

Cazenovia Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Greene-Oxford

Darren Law

pin

1:23

Cazenovia Invitational

01/16/16

132

Won

Syracuse

Mehki Shepherd

pin

2:53

Cazenovia Invitational

01/19/16

132

Won

General Brown

Austin Booth

pin

1:58

Dual vs General Brown

01/21/16

138

Won

Carthage

fft

Dual vs Carthage

01/23/16

132

Won

Camden

Hunter Holliday

dec

7-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/16

138

Won

Mexico

Curtis Dimon

pin

3:44

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/26/16

132

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/28/16

138

Won

Watertown

James Haughian

pin

1:49

Dual vs Watertown

01/30/16

132

Won

South Jefferson

Joey Kealy

pin

:39

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

132

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Anthony Rasmusson

pin

3:03

Frontier League Tournament

01/30/16

132

Won

Lowville

Isaiah Roes

dec

5-2

1st

Frontier League Tournament

02/06/16

138

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

dec

3-2

1st

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/16

138

Won

Carthage

Alec Ford

pin

1:21

Section III Class A Tournament

02/06/16

138

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Garren Kuney

pin

2:45

Section III Class A Tournament

02/13/16

138

Lost

JD-CBA

Jonah Cavallo

dec

3-1

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

138

Won

Auburn

Hunter Duger

dec

5-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

138

Won

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

dec

8-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/13/16

138

Won

Fulton

Camrin Galvin

dec

6-1

3rd

Section III Division I Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
37
9
16
0
14
7
0
0
181
27

2014-15

Sophomore, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/11/14

126

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/13/14

126

Lost

Saranac

Brendan Yip

dec

2-0 ot

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Colonie

Mohamed Hafeez

dec

5-0

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Lost

Schenectady

Josh Reed

dec

6-4

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Hudson Falls

Joel Charpentier

dec

6-0

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Lost

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Jerome Gladney

dec

4-0

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Burnt Hills

Jackson Lindberg

pin

2:38

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Lost

Division

Chris Ponce

pin

3:49

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Ketcham

Ryan Weatherwax

pin

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Won

Queensbury

Will Hughes

pin

5:16

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

126

Lost

Minisink Valley

Gevard Daly

maj dec

11-1

Colonie Duals

12/16/14

126

Won

South Lewis

Tyler Spann

pin

2:44

Dual vs South Lewis

12/19/14

126

Lost

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

dec

7-2

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

126

Won

Gouverneur

Daniel Mullin

dec

5-0

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

126

Won

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

pin

4:29

North Country Invitational

12/19/14

126

Won

Canton

Tyson Luce

pin

1:10

North Country Invitational

12/22/14

126

Won

Beaver River

fft

Dual vs Beaver River

12/29/14

126

Won

Tioga

Max Johnson

pin

3:43

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/29/14

126

Won

Greene

Ryan Castle

pin

3:58

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/29/14

126

Lost

Susquehanna Valley

Ian Lupole

dec

4-2

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/29/14

126

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Levi Wormuth

pin

3:30

3rd

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/29/14

126

Won

Windsor

Nick Kennedy

dec

4-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/09/15

120

Lost

Columbia

John Devine

dec

5-0

Eastern States Classic

01/09/15

120

Won

Colonie

Mohamed Hafeez

maj dec

9-0

Eastern States Classic

01/09/15

120

Lost

Locust Valley

Hunter Dusold

maj dec

9-0

Eastern States Classic

01/09/15

120

Won

Hudson Falls

Chris Jett

pin

4:50

Eastern States Classic

01/09/15

120

Won

Pearl River

James Kelly

dec

6-3

Eastern States Classic

01/13/15

126

Won

Lowville

John Larkins

pin

2:28

Dual vs Lowville

01/15/15

126

Won

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

1-0

Dual vs General Brown

01/17/15

126

Won

South Jefferson

Miguel Harvey

dec

4-0

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

South Jefferson

Chris Stevens

pin

:52

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

Lowville

John Larkins

pin

1:13

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

JD-CBA

Dustin Harris

inj def

Spartan Duals

01/17/15

126

Won

Sandy Creek

Isaac Eisch

pin

1:38

Spartan Duals

01/20/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

maj dec

14-1

Dual vs Carthage

01/22/15

126

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

pin

5:55

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/24/15

126

Lost

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

maj dec

10-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

126

Won

Baldwinsville

Tyler Patrick

maj dec

15-5

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/27/15

126

Won

Watertown

fft

Dual vs Watertown

01/31/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

dec

7-3

Frontier League Tournament

01/31/15

126

Lost

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

dec

4-2

2nd

Frontier League Tournament

02/07/15

126

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

5-2

Section III Class A Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

dec

6-0

Section III Class A Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

dec

2-0

3rd

Section III Class A Tournament

02/14/15

126

Lost

Liverpool

Anthony Ianno

dec

3-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

pin

:29

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Lost

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

5-4

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Won

Auburn

Austin Duger

dec

3-2 ot

5th

Section III Division I Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
14
16
0
14
3
1
0
165
48

2013-14

Freshman, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/13

113

Won

Watertown

fft

Dual vs Watertown

12/10/13

113

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/14/13

120

Lost

Burnt Hills

Jackson Lindberg

dec

3-0

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

113

Won

Colonie

Usman Hafeez

dec

1-0

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

120

Lost

Division

Dan Maguffin

pin

5:40

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

113

Won

Queensbury

Jared Bruno

dec

3-1 ot

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

113

Won

Saranac

Brendan Yip

pin

2:42

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

John Rue

dec

6-0

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

113

Won

Minisink Valley

Tom Daly

pin

3:05

Colonie Duals

12/14/13

113

Won

Schenectady

fft

Colonie Duals

12/27/13

113

Won

Walton-Delaware Academy

Bailey Wood

pin

2:49

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Towanda

Jared Lines

pin

3:02

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/13

113

Lost

Huntington

John Aceri

dec

9-2

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/13

113

Won

Maine-Endwell

Kiegan Brown

dec

6-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/13

113

Lost

Vestal

Derek Osman

dec

4-2

4th

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/31/13

113

Lost

Ogdensburg

Tanner Lapiene

dec

4-0

2nd

North Country Invitational

12/31/13

113

Won

Lowville

Tyler Widrick

pin

1:38

North Country Invitational

12/31/13

113

Won

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

4-0

North Country Invitational

01/04/14

113

Won

Mount Markham

Aspen Effner

pin

4:33

1st

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Little Falls

Zachary Jones-Messina

pin

1:45

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/04/14

113

Won

Central Valley Academy

Hunter Shaut

maj dec

9-0

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/09/14

113

Won

Lowville

John Larkins

pin

1:11

Dual vs Lowville

01/15/14

120

Lost

Carthage

Andy McFarland

pin

2:58

Dual vs Carthage

01/16/14

113

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

dec

5-1

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/16/14

120

Won

Beaver River

fft

Dual vs Beaver River

01/18/14

120

Won

South Jefferson

Kyle Snyder

dec

4-2

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Whitesboro

Devin Hook

tf

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Chittenango

Alex Miller

dec

1-0

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

113

Won

Webster Schroeder

Anthony Spezzano

pin

1:32

Spartan Duals

01/18/14

120

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Spartan Duals

01/23/14

113

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

4-2

Dual vs General Brown

01/25/14

113

Won

Camden

Dennis Hilts

pin

5:59

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

113

Won

Canastota

Marshall Bruggeman

dec

7-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/28/14

113

Won

South Lewis

Shania Loomis

pin

0:54

Dual vs South Lewis

02/01/14

113

Won

South Jefferson

Miguel Harvey

pin

1:54

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Lost

Carthage

Andy McFarland

dec

7-0

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Won

Copenhagen

Connor Carroll

tf

Frontier League Tournament

02/01/14

113

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

dec

3rd

Frontier League Tournament

02/08/14

113

Lost

Carthage

Andy McFarland

pin

4:30

2nd

Section III Class A Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

Fulton

Kevin Tucker

maj dec

10-2

Section III Class A Tournament

02/08/14

113

Won

New Hartford

Stewart Phillips

pin

1:15

Section III Class A Tournament

02/15/14

106

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

pin

2:41

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

113

Won

Baldwinsville

Joshua Peck

maj dec

12-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

113

Lost

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

maj dec

11-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

113

Won

Fulton

Kevin Tucker

pin

1:16

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

113

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Mayers

inj def

3rd

Section III Division I Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
36
10
15
2
13
5
1
0
178
40

2012-13

8th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

106

Won

Beekmantown

Mike Carter

dec

2-0

1st

Saranac Early Bird

12/01/12

106

Won

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

inj def

Saranac Early Bird

12/01/12

106

Won

Saranac

Shawn LaBlaves

dec

11-6

Saranac Early Bird

12/01/12

106

Won

Warrensburg

Aiden LaPoint

pin

:44

Saranac Early Bird

12/04/12

106

Lost

Immaculate Heart Central

Peter Winkler

dec

5-2

Dual vs Immaculate Heart Central

12/06/12

113

Won

South Lewis

Michael Youngs

pin

3:37

Dual vs South Lewis

12/11/12

113

Won

Beaver River

Ryan Hoch

dec

4-0

Dual vs Beaver River

12/15/12

106

Won

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

2-0

3rd

North Country Invitational

12/15/12

106

Lost

Ogdensburg

Brody Sheppard

dec

4-2

North Country Invitational

12/15/12

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

2:35

North Country Invitational

12/15/12

106

Won

Gouverneur

Derick Stowell

pin

3:30

North Country Invitational

12/20/12

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

1:15

Dual vs Lowville

12/28/12

106

Won

Vestal

fft

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Cazenovia

Zack Maxwell

pin

2:44

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Central Square

Dylan Wallace

pin

3:42

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/28/12

106

Won

Lyons

fft

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/28/12

113

Won

West Genesee

Mike Linton

pin

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

Port Byron

Leland Sumner

pin

3:09

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/29/12

113

Won

North Rose-Wolcott

Mike Zerniak

pin

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

fft

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

12/29/12

106

Won

Holland Patent

Andrew Stowell

pin

1:06

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals

01/03/13

113

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

9-4

Dual vs General Brown

01/05/13

106

Won

Mohawk

David Bardo

dec

7-2

3rd

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/05/13

106

Won

Lowville

Clay Brouty

pin

1:14

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/05/13

106

Lost

Norwich

Cole Rifanburg

dec

7-4

Leo J Sammon Tournament

01/10/13

106

Won

Copenhagen

fft

Dual vs Copenhagen

01/12/13

106

Lost

South Jefferson

Caleb Beach

pin

:24

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Mexico

Austin O'Reilly

pin

5:15

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Watertown

fft

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

pin

3:24

Spartan Duals

01/12/13

106

Won

Victor

Christopher Gleason

pin

3:16

Spartan Duals

01/15/13

106

Won

APW/Pulaski

fft

Dual vs APW/Pulaski

01/17/13

106

Won

Sandy Creek

fft

Dual vs Sandy Creek

01/19/13

113

Won

Canastota

Mike Zupan

dec

6-2 3ot

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

pin

4:40

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/26/13

106

Lost

General Brown

Connor Schissler

dec

6-1

Frontier League Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Carthage

Elijah GalapIa-Castillo

maj dec

11-2

Frontier League Tournament

01/26/13

106

Won

Beaver River

Ryan Hoch

maj dec

9-0

3rd

Frontier League Tournament

02/02/13

106

Lost

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

pin

2:38

2nd

Class A Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jonathan Fannetti

pin

3:00

Class A Tournament

02/09/13

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

dec

4-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

pin

3:35

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Joe Mayers

dec

4-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

dec

8-2

5th

Section III Division I Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
35
9
17
0
10
7
1
0
182
36

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
185
45
84
4
70
24
3
0
906
161