CHARLIE MAHON
Elmira Express

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2017-18

Senior, 182 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/17

182

Won

Fairport

Zachary Condello

dec

4-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Mexico

Austin Miller

pin

:59

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Victor

Matt Przepiora

pin

2:36

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Phoenix

Noah Scruton

pin

1:32

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Webster Schroeder

Trey Caulkins

pin

:45

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Lost

Mexico

Jaden Allen

dec

9-6

2nd

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Brockport

Sean Dowdell

pin

4:28

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/01/17

182

Won

Victor

Mason Everhart

dec

6-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/17

182

Won

Corning

fft

Dual vs Corning

12/09/17

182

Won

Chenango Forks

Braxton Stout-Moran

maj dec

12-0

1st

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/09/17

182

Won

Thomas A Edison

Jonathon Shirley

pin

:21

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/09/17

182

Won

Cooperstown

Cameron Wayman

pin

:55

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/09/17

182

Won

Chenango Forks

Braxton Stout-Moran

maj dec

8-0

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/09/17

182

Won

Elmira

Zack Miller

maj dec

12-0

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/13/17

195

Won

Horseheads

Ryan Clarke

pin

1:45

Dual vs Horseheads

01/03/18

182

Won

Ithaca

fft

Dual vs Ithaca

01/05/18

182

Won

Oneonta

Jerry Wells

tf

3:28

1st

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/05/18

182

Won

Chenango Forks

Braxton Stout-Moran

dec

8-1

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/05/18

182

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Hunter Edwards

maj dec

9-1

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/10/18

195

Won

Binghamton

Caleb Le

pin

2:20

Dual vs Binghamton

01/12/18

182

Lost

Norwich

Brennan Slater

dec

3-2

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

182

Won

Shenendehowa

Parker Brooks

maj dec

11-3

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

182

Won

Middletown

Darnell Kornegay

pin

3:24

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

182

Lost

Grand Street Campus

Odean Gray

dec

3-0

Eastern States Classic

01/12/18

182

Won

Clarkstown South

Sean Hagan

dec

9-2

Eastern States Classic

01/18/18

182

Lost

Horseheads

Chris Eames

dec

5-2

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

02/10/18

182

Won

Chenango Forks

Braxton Stout-Moran

dec

6-3

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/18

182

Won

Binghamton

Christopher Kovach

pin

:29

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/18

182

Won

Johnson City

Nicholas Palmer

pin

3:19

Section IV Division I Championships

02/23/18

182

Lost

Grand Street Campus

Odean Gray

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/23/18

182

Lost

New Rochelle

Jake Logan

tf

19-4; :55

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
6
12
1
10
2
0
0
124
20

2016-17

Junior, 160 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/16

170

Won

Brockport

Billy Dunbar

pin

3:11

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Kenmore West

Nolan Sander

pin

:33

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Webster Schroeder

Phillip DiBenedetto

maj dec

11-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Brighton

Elijah Goldberg

pin

2:00

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Union-Endicott

Logan Shoemaker

pin

2:28

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Waterloo

Robert Williams

pin

:45

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Lost

Hilton

Sam DePrez

dec

3-1

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/16

170

Won

Fairport

Rhys Lawther

maj dec

10-1

3rd

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/16

170

Won

Maine-Endwell

fft

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

12/10/16

170

Won

Union-Endicott

Logan Shoemaker

pin

3:05

1st

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/10/16

170

Won

Tioga

Joe Lloyd

pin

:57

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/10/16

170

Won

Corning

Justin Lamie

pin

1:37

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/10/16

170

Won

Penn Yan

Leo Chaves

pin

1:04

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/10/16

170

Won

Dansville

Josh Blackmon

pin

1:00

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/14/16

170

Won

Horseheads

Korbin Isett

pin

1:27

Dual vs Horseheads

12/20/16

170

Won

Binghamton

Jamell Brunson

pin

1:45

Dual vs Binghamton

12/22/16

170

Won

Union-Endicott

Nicholas Waitkus

pin

0:45

Dual vs Union-Endicott

12/28/16

170

Won

Corning

Justin Lamie

pin

1:21

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

170

Won

Towanda

Michael Johnson

pin

:32

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

170

Won

BGAH

Austin Carr

fft

1st

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

170

Won

Hillcrest

Nick Moore

tf

5:27

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/03/17

160

Won

Vestal

Dan Obrien

pin

3:11

Dual vs Vestal

01/07/17

160

Won

Hannibal

Logan Fenske

pin

Ahonen Duals

01/07/17

160

Won

Albion

Jessy Cruz

pin

Ahonen Duals

01/07/17

160

Won

Victor

Jack Kumpf

pin

1:37

Ahonen Duals

01/07/17

160

Won

Shenendehowa

Jake McGrail

pin

Ahonen Duals

01/07/17

160

Won

Byron Bergen

Jared Frego

pin

Ahonen Duals

01/10/17

160

Won

Ithaca

Abe Messing

pin

2:56

Dual vs Ithaca

01/13/17

160

Won

Monsignor Farrell

Michael Lanza

dec

3-0

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Lost

Massapequa

Angelo Petrakis

dec

3-2

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Won

Danbury

Gino Baratta

maj dec

10-0

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Won

Albany Academy

Kyle Jasenski

dec

6-4

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Won

Peru

Nick Bushey

maj dec

10-1

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Lost

Wantagh

Jon Loew

dec

5-3

Eastern States Classic

01/13/17

160

Won

New Rochelle

Jake Logan

fft

Eastern States Classic

01/18/17

160

Won

Corning

Zach Jamison

pin

2:40

Dual vs Corning

01/20/17

160

Won

Ithaca

Abe Messing

pin

3:19

STAC Tournament

01/20/17

160

Won

Owego Free Academy

Devin Horton

inj def

1st

STAC Tournament

01/20/17

160

Won

Windsor

Mike Wilmot

tf

15-0

STAC Tournament

01/26/17

160

Won

Thomas A Edison

Corbin Barchet

pin

0:49

Dual vs Thomas A Edison

01/28/17

170

Won

Vestal

Todd Degroat

pin

0:43

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/28/17

182

Won

Newark Valley

fft

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

02/10/17

160

Won

Ithaca

Declan Levine

pin

3:35

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/17

160

Won

Union-Endicott

Daniel Barry

pin

:18

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/17

160

Won

Horseheads

Korbin Isett

pin

:38

Section IV Division I Championships

02/24/17

160

Lost

Horace Greeley

Aaron Wolk

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/24/17

160

Lost

Lindenhurst

Max Sims

dec

4-0

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
42
5
29
2
6
4
1
0
236
15

2015-16

Sophomore, 160 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/15

160

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

maj dec

8-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/15

160

Won

Union-Endicott

John Boedicker

maj dec

10-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/15

160

Won

Fairport

Owen Lawther

dec

9-7

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/15

160

Lost

Fredonia

Dakota Gardner

maj dec

15-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/15

160

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Henry Garis

dec

3-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/15

160

Lost

Kenmore West

Charlie Milks

dec

3-1

4th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/08/15

170

Won

Maine-Endwell

Micah Miller

maj dec

12-4

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

12/12/15

160

Won

Owego Free Academy

Devin Horton

maj dec

11-1

1st

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

160

Won

Cooperstown

Reece Johnson

pin

3:19

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

160

Won

Canandaigua

Eric Lyon

pin

1:47

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

160

Won

Corning

Liam Phelan

pin

3:01

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/16/15

170

Won

Horseheads

Chris Eames

pin

4:50

Dual vs Horseheads

12/16/15

160

Won

Union-Endicott

Connor Strauss

pin

:53

Dual vs Union-Endicott

12/19/15

160

Lost

Walton-Delaware Academy

Dawson Beers

dec

6-2

2nd

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/19/15

160

Won

Longwood

Manasseh John

pin

3:32

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/19/15

160

Won

Windsor

Gabe Zakrajsek

pin

4:15

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

01/05/16

170

Won

Vestal

fft

Dual vs Vestal

01/07/16

170

Won

Newark Valley

Devon Cardone

pin

:40

Dual vs Newark Valley

01/08/16

160

Won

Maine-Endwell

Micah Miller

dec

4-2

1st

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

106

Won

Binghamton

Nelson Martinez

maj dec

12-4

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

160

Won

Thomas A Edison

Corbin Barchet

pin

:04

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

160

Won

Whitney Point

Arthur Lynch

pin

:56

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

160

Won

Campbell-Savona

Cyrano Buda

pin

:51

Mike Watson Invitational

01/12/16

160

Won

Ithaca

Abe Messing

pin

3:57

Dual vs Ithaca

01/15/16

160

Won

Maine-Endwell

Micah Miller

dec

7-1

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Lost

Minisink Valley

AJ Aeberli

dec

3-0

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Won

Miller Place

Joseph Bartolotto

dec

6-2

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Won

Holland Patent

Alex Herringshaw

fft

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Won

Patchogue-Medford

Bobby Pease

pin

:55

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Lost

Levittown

Ricky Stamm

dec

5-1

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Won

Poly Prep

Vito Smolyak

maj dec

11-1

Eastern States Classic

01/15/16

160

Lost

Wheatley

Shawn Mosca

dec

3-1

6th

Eastern States Classic

01/19/16

160

Won

Corning

Liam Phelan

pin

2:53

Dual vs Corning

01/22/16

170

Won

Chenango Valley

fft

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/29/16

160

Won

Maine-Endwell

Spencer Portararo

pin

2:37

STAC Championships

02/05/16

160

Won

Binghamton

Peraung Burley

pin

1:38

Dual vs Binghamton

02/12/16

160

Won

Binghamton

Peraung Burley

pin

2:52

Section IV Division I Championships

02/12/16

160

Won

Chenango Forks

Michael Riggin

maj dec

14-2

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/12/16

160

Won

Johnson City

Jarred Guidelli

pin

2:44

Section IV Division I Championships

02/26/16

160

Lost

Ward Melville

Matt Obrien

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/26/16

160

Won

Kenmore West

Charlie Milks

dec

6-3

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/26/16

160

Lost

Spencerport

Kyle Pittman

pin

3:00

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
8
18
0
13
3
0
0
172
28

2014-15

Freshman, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/14

145

Won

Binghamton

Gordan Huang

pin

2:11

Dual vs Binghamton

12/06/14

138

Won

Fulton

Tim Holden

dec

3-1

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

138

Lost

Canastota

Nate Walker

maj dec

10-0

Andersen Tournament

12/06/14

138

Lost

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

9-0

Andersen Tournament

12/13/14

138

Lost

Owego Free Academy

Jackson Bell

dec

5-2

2nd

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/17/14

138

Won

Ithaca

Declan Levine

dec

7-1

Dual vs Ithaca

12/20/14

138

Won

Chittenango

Matt Bixby

dec

1:24

1st

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/20/14

138

Won

Whitney Point

Dylan Bartschi

pin

1:43

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

12/20/14

138

Won

Monticello

Ben Ulrich

dec

3-2

Cuneen-Doane Tournament

01/02/15

132

Won

Chenango Forks

Jimmy Dyer

dec

7-0

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/02/15

132

Won

Owego Free Academy

Trevor Hopler

pin

1:22

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/02/15

132

Lost

East Islip

Jesse Dellavecchia

tf

4:50,21-6

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/02/15

132

Won

Levittown

Dan Maguiffin

dec

6-4

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/02/15

132

Won

Schoharie

Jesse Lints Jr.

dec

5-0

3rd

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/07/15

132

Won

Horseheads

Dylan Derr

maj dec

9-0

Dual vs Horseheads

01/09/15

132

Won

South Seneca

Adam Wagner

dec

1-0

1st

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

132

Won

Lansing

Jared Sterling

dec

9-2

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

132

Won

Spencer-Van Etten

Grady Alpert

tf

13-0

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

132

Won

Thomas A Edison

Travis Wheeler

pin

2:51

Mike Watson Invitational

01/13/15

132

Won

Vestal

Tyler Dingman

pin

:32

Dual vs Vestal

01/15/15

138

Won

Corning

Quam Jackson

dec

7-0

Dual vs Corning

01/17/15

138

Won

Union-Endicott

Dylan Shimer

pin

4:53

Dual vs Union-Endicott

01/20/15

132

Won

Maine-Endwell

Austin Sullivan

dec

6-0

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

01/30/15

132

Won

Owego Free Academy

Trevor Hopler

pin

3:14

STAC Championships

01/30/15

132

Won

Elmira

Micah Carpenter

pin

1:13

STAC Championships

01/30/15

132

Won

Norwich

Cole Rifanburg

dec

4-0

STAC Championships

01/30/15

132

Lost

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

dec

3-0

2nd

STAC Championships

02/13/15

132

Won

Vestal

Mark Sola

pin

1:45

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

132

Won

Vestal

Mark Sola

pin

2:13

3rd

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

132

Lost

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

dec

2-0

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

132

Won

Johnson City

Jarred Guidelli

pin

4:31

Section IV Division I Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
6
11
1
13
0
0
0
111
22

2013-14

8th Grader, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/13

126

Won

Horseheads

Dylan Kellar

tf

5:24

Dual vs Horseheads

12/11/13

126

Won

Binghamton

fft

Dual vs Binghamton

12/17/13

126

Won

Ithaca

Devon Welch

tf

15-0

Dual vs Ithaca

12/20/13

126

Won

Candor

fft

fft

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Lost

Vestal

Alex Crostley

dec

3-2

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Lost

Greene-Oxford

Joe Nelson

maj dec

11-2

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jacob Shults

pin

1:47

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Won

Owego Free Academy

Ryan Kwiatkowski

dec

6-2

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Lost

Susquehanna Valley

Ian Lupole

tf

4:22

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Lost

Union-Endicott

Anthony Noce

tf

4:46

Owego Invitational Duals

12/20/13

126

Lost

Norwich

Carter Hubbard

maj dec

14-3

Owego Invitational Duals

01/03/14

120

Won

BGAH

Shane Hoover

pin

:55

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/03/14

120

Lost

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Brandon Merchant

dec

6-2

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/03/14

120

Won

Delhi

Mike Bryden

maj dec

13-4

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/03/14

120

Won

Owego Free Academy

Jackson Bell

dec

5-4

3rd

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/10/14

120

Won

Owego Free Academy

Ryan Kwiatkowski

dec

4-2

1st

Mike Watson Invitational

01/10/14

120

Won

Lansing

Alex Bahar

pin

2:10

Mike Watson Invitational

01/10/14

120

Won

South Seneca

Adam Wagner

dec

7-5

Mike Watson Invitational

01/10/14

120

Won

Owego Free Academy

Jackson Bell

dec

5-3

Mike Watson Invitational

01/14/14

120

Won

Vestal

Derek Osman

pin

3:32

Dual vs Vestal

01/16/14

126

Won

Maine-Endwell

Austin Sullivan

dec

4-2

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

01/18/14

120

Won

Waverly

Jacob Schroyer

pin

3:09

Elmira Christmas Tournament

01/18/14

120

Won

Tioga

Kaleb Stone

dec

3-1

Elmira Christmas Tournament

01/18/14

120

Lost

Owego Free Academy

Ryan Kwiatkowski

dec

10-4

Elmira Christmas Tournament

01/18/14

120

Won

Tioga

Kaleb Stone

dec

1-0

3rd

Elmira Christmas Tournament

01/21/14

120

Won

Corning

Zach Briggs

pin

Dual vs Corning

01/22/14

120

Won

Greene

Keenan Bailey

pin

1:08

Dual vs Greene

01/24/14

120

Won

Waverly

fft

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/24/14

120

Won

Newark Valley

Justin Post

maj dec

14-2

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/31/14

120

Lost

Owego Free Academy

Ryan Kwiatkowski

dec

12-5

STAC Championships

01/31/14

120

Won

Ithaca

Declan Levine

pin

:56

STAC Championships

01/31/14

120

Won

Maine-Endwell

Austin Sullivan

maj dec

9-0

STAC Championships

01/31/14

120

Lost

Norwich

Cole Rifanburg

dec

4-2

STAC Championships

01/31/14

120

Won

Horseheads

Dylan Kellar

pin

4:12

5th

STAC Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Corning

Zach Briggs

pin

1:10

Section IV Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Lost

Union-Endicott

Mikey Carr

dec

7-2

Section IV Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Horseheads

Dylan Derr

pin

3:21

Section IV Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Vestal

Garret Bleir

maj dec

13-0

3rd

Section IV Division I Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
28
10
11
2
12
3
0
0
134
36

2012-13

7th Grader, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

113

Won

West Genesee

Vince Carbonaro

dec

6-3

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Lost

Fulton

Mitchell Woodworth

pin

1:00

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Won

Greene

Nate Banks

dec

3-2

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Lost

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

1:27

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Lost

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

14-2

6th

Andersen Tournament

12/05/12

120

Won

Ithaca

Honor Meyerhoff

maj dec

15-3

Dual vs Ithaca

12/08/12

113

Lost

Deposit-Hancock

Stephen McKee

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/08/12

113

Won

Dryden

Marques-John Mullen

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/08/12

113

Won

Thomas A Edison

Troy Gonzalez

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/08/12

113

Lost

Horseheads

Alex Kellar

4th

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/11/12

113

Lost

Corning

Jimmy Overhiser

pin

1:55

Dual vs Corning

12/15/12

113

Won

Royalton-Hartland

Jake Stern

maj dec

9-0

3rd

Batavia Christmas Tournament

12/18/12

113

Won

Maine-Endwell

Austin Sullivan

pin

1:41

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

01/03/13

113

Won

Vestal

Garret Bleir

dec

4-3

Dual vs Vestal

01/04/13

113

Won

Unatego

Zach Baird

maj dec

12-2

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/04/13

113

Won

Sandy Creek

Ryan Wills

pin

4:47

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/04/13

113

Won

Oneonta

Joe Sherrill

pin

2:25

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/04/13

113

Won

Susquehanna Valley

Josh Devine

pin

4:03

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/04/13

113

Won

Saugerties

Aaron Turner

dec

3-0

3rd

Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament

01/09/13

113

Won

Horseheads

Alex Kellar

dec

7-6

Dual vs Horseheads

01/11/13

113

Lost

Corning

Jarrett Sylvester

dec

8-4

Mike Watson Invitational

01/11/13

113

Won

Horseheads

Dylan Kellar

pin

2:42

Mike Watson Invitational

01/11/13

113

Lost

South Seneca

Josh Straub

dec

3-0

Mike Watson Invitational

01/15/13

113

Won

Binghamton

Maceo Carolina

pin

Dual vs Binghamton

01/17/13

113

Lost

Union-Endicott

Mikey Carr

dec

6-0

Dual vs Union-Endicott

02/08/13

113

Lost

Chenango Forks

Kyle Kelly

pin

1:17

Section IV Division I Championships

02/08/13

113

Won

Vestal

Garret Bleir

dec

2-0

Section IV Division I Championships

02/08/13

113

Won

Johnson City

Tom Reed

pin

5:44

Section IV Division I Championships

02/08/13

113

Won

Corning

Blake Abbey

dec

3-2

3rd

Section IV Division I Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
19
10
7
0
10
0
0
0
75
37

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
173
45
88
6
64
12
1
0
852
158