TYLER BUTTON
Phoenix Firebirds

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2011-12

Senior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/11

152

Won

Iroquois

Jim Kloc

dec

4-3

1st

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Mexico

Trevor Allard

pin

1:43

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Tioga

Caleb Moon

pin

:34

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Fairport

Fritz Kavernach

pin

4:08

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Brockport

Alex Love

tf

3:38

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Webster Thomas

Mike Labello

fft

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/02/11

152

Won

Wayne

Ken Snider

pin

1:56

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/07/11

152

Won

JD-CBA

Tucker Benedict

pin

Dual vs JD-CBA

12/10/11

152

Won

Fulton

Tony Torrese

dec

2-0

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/10/11

152

Won

Mynderse

John Cifraratta

pin

:31

Waterloo Invitational

12/10/11

152

Won

Dundee

Lucas Chappell

maj dec

12-2

Waterloo Invitational

12/14/11

152

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Stephen Loder

tf

20-4

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

12/16/11

152

Won

Liverpool

Nate Smith

pin

:13

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

152

Won

Wayne

Ken Snider

pin

1:32

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

152

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Tim Byrnes

pin

1:28

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

152

Won

Midlakes

Cody Maher

pin

2:28

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

152

Won

Fulton

Tony Torrese

pin

3:00

1st

Phoenix Round Robin

12/21/11

152

Won

Mexico

Trevor Allard

tf

2:45

Dual vs Mexico

01/07/12

145

Won

Fredonia

fft

New York State Duals

01/07/12

152

Won

Midlakes

Cody Maher

maj dec

13-2

New York State Duals

01/11/12

152

Won

Fulton

Devon Viscome

pin

4:25

Dual vs Fulton

01/21/12

152

Won

Baldwinsville

James Eustice

dec

5-2

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

152

Won

Indian River

Jordan Berry

maj dec

9-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

152

Won

Fulton

Tony Torrese

dec

4-0

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/12

152

Won

Cortland

Mike Southwick

pin

1:14

Dual vs Cortland

02/01/12

152

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Max Lloyd

dec

6-0

Dual vs Palmyra-Macedon

02/04/12

145

Won

Port Byron

Mitch Janes

dec

6-0

1st

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

145

Won

Cazenovia

Mike Nourse

pin

:41

Class B Tournament

02/04/12

145

Won

Homer

Nick Petrie

pin

1:16

Class B Tournament

02/11/12

145

Lost

General Brown

Nathan Silverthorn

dec

4-3

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

145

Won

Homer

Nick Petrie

dec

8-4

Section III Division II Championships

02/11/12

145

Won

Sandy Creek

Jake Benedict

pin

:13

Section III Division II Championships

02/24/12

145

Won

Irvington

Brett Pastore

maj dec

8-0

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

02/24/12

145

Won

Riverdale

Adis Radonic

pin

:35

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

02/24/12

145

Won

Olean

Jake Baer

maj dec

16-5

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

02/24/12

145

Won

Royalton-Hartland

Drew Hull

dec

6-5

1st

NYSPHSAA Divsion II Championships

2011-12 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
35
1
17
3
13
2
0
0
173
3

2010-11

Junior, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/10

145

Won

Union-Endicott

Richie Lupo

dec

5-2

5th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Won

Webster Schroeder

Eric Krawiec

pin

:58

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Lost

Tioga

Derak Heyman

dec

1-0

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Won

Niagara Falls

Joe DiFrancesco

pin

2:13

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Won

Irondequoit

John Bourgeois

fft

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Lost

Wayne

Tory Cain

dec

4-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/03/10

145

Won

Victor

Tim Dattilo

inj def

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/09/10

152

Won

Hannibal

Austin Woodworth

pin

1:40

Dual vs Hannibal

12/11/10

145

Won

North Rose-Wolcott

Rob Mourey

dec

10-3

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/11/10

145

Won

Dansville

Ryan Mitchell

pin

:24

Waterloo Invitational

12/11/10

145

Won

South Seneca

Tucker Macintosh

pin

3:22

Waterloo Invitational

12/22/10

160

Won

Homer

Frank Davis

pin

5:43

Dual vs Homer

12/28/10

145

Won

Fulton

David Hall

dec

3-2

1st

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

145

Won

Watertown

Devin Kincaid

pin

3:24

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

145

Won

Liverpool

Matt Call

pin

1:55

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

145

Won

South Jefferson

Trevor Cowles

pin

3:22

Kenneth Haines Tournament

01/05/11

145

Lost

Fulton

David Hall

dec

8-6

Dual vs Fulton

01/08/11

145

Won

New Hartford

Chris Broccoli

pin

1:39

1st

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/08/11

145

Won

Syracuse

Jamci Vale

pin

1:05

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/08/11

145

Won

Johnson City

Dominic Taylor

pin

:26

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/13/11

160

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Alexander Seamans

pin

1:42

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/15/11

145

Won

Webster Thomas

Mike Konzel

maj dec

15-1

Midlakes Duals

01/15/11

145

Won

Eastridge

Marcus Gaudio

pin

:53

Midlakes Duals

01/15/11

145

Won

Midlakes

Cody Maher

pin

1:05

Midlakes Duals

01/15/11

145

Won

Brighton

Andrew Pryhuber

dec

6-1

Midlakes Duals

01/15/11

145

Won

Ballston Spa

Tyler Wachtel

pin

1:00

Midlakes Duals

01/19/11

152

Won

Cortland

Tyler Thayer

pin

1:37

Dual vs Cortland

01/22/11

152

Won

Adirondack

fft

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/22/11

152

Won

South Jefferson

Logan LaFlamme

pin

1:23

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/26/11

152

Won

Mexico

Jacob Woolson

pin

:45

Dual vs Mexico

01/28/11

152

Won

Chittenango

fft

Dual vs Chittenango

01/30/11

145

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Ben Lawrence

pin

1:59

New York State Small School Duals

02/05/11

145

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Nathan Walts

pin

:40

1st

Class B Tournament

02/05/11

145

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Michael Vreeland

maj dec

9-1

Class B Tournament

02/05/11

145

Won

South Jefferson

Trevor Cowles

pin

:37

Class B Tournament

02/12/11

145

Won

General Brown

Nathan Silverthorn

dec

6-5

1st

Section III Division II Championships

02/12/11

145

Won

Ilion

Kyle Salvagni

pin

:59

Section III Division II Championships

02/12/11

145

Won

Beaver River

Cody Houppert

pin

1:28

Section III Division II Championships

02/25/11

145

Won

Albion

Azel Tapia

pin

1:22

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/25/11

145

Won

Greene

Mike Beckwith

pin

4:37

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/25/11

145

Lost

East Aurora

Phil Czapla

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/25/11

145

Won

Hudson Falls

A. Dudley

maj dec

13-0

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/25/11

145

Won

General Brown

Nathan Silverthorn

dec

9-3

3rd

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2010-11 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
39
4
26
0
9
3
1
0
210
12

2009-10

Sophomore, 145 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/09

145

Won

Union-Endicott

Nick Vavra

maj dec

11-0

5th

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Hilton

Jim Hough

pin

3:33

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Joe Tardibuono

pin

1:26

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Victor

Nick Waseleski

pin

1:12

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Fairport

Kevin Quinlan

pin

1:56

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Lost

Iroquois

Jim Kloc

dec

6-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Webster Schroeder

Alec Panipinto

dec

7-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Lost

Tioga

Joshua Manuel

dec

7-2

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/04/09

145

Won

Brockport

Collin Kehoe

pin

1:11

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/09/09

145

Won

Jordan-Elbridge

Eric Gross

pin

2:28

Dual vs Jordan-Elbridge

12/09/09

145

Won

Skaneateles

Nick Sherman

pin

1:14

Dual vs Skaneateles

12/12/09

145

Won

Wayne

Tory Cain

dec

3-0

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/12/09

145

Won

Mynderse

Kenny Greer

pin

:38

Waterloo Invitational

12/12/09

145

Won

Dundee

Tony Webb

pin

:55

Waterloo Invitational

12/12/09

145

Won

Newark

Nathan Gonzales

pin

:24

Waterloo Invitational

12/15/09

145

Won

Marcellus

Grady Ryan

pin

5:35

Dual vs Marcellus

12/19/09

145

Won

Peru

Adam Stickle

pin

1:07

1st

North Country Invitational

12/19/09

145

Won

Sandy Creek

Jared Soule

dec

6-0

North Country Invitational

12/19/09

145

Won

Indian River

Peyton Amato

dec

3-0

North Country Invitational

12/29/09

145

Won

Orange Glen

Adam Quick

pin

2:17

El Cajon Invitational

12/29/09

145

Won

Sanger

Josue Solis

pin

4:02

El Cajon Invitational

12/29/09

145

Won

Grossmont

Nick Travers

pin

:20

El Cajon Invitational

12/29/09

145

Won

Poway

Maudin Latifi

pin

:20

El Cajon Invitational

12/29/09

145

Won

Brawley

JL Mayo

dec

9-4

1st

El Cajon Invitational

01/06/10

145

Won

Hannibal

William Greco

pin

1:10

Dual vs Hannibal

01/09/10

145

Won

Canastota

Tyler Sirota

pin

5:09

1st

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/09/10

145

Won

Pittsford

James Lynch

pin

:31

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/09/10

145

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Anthony Cecere

pin

1:46

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/09/10

145

Won

Fulton

Nick Woodworth

maj dec

11-0

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/14/10

145

Won

Solvay

fft

Dual vs Solvay

01/16/10

145

Won

Cato-Meridian

Dave Czajkowski

pin

1:07

Midlakes Duals

01/23/10

145

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

James Simpkins

pin

:38

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/23/10

145

Won

Hannibal

Brandon Burnett

pin

1:03

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/23/10

145

Won

Fulton

Nick Woodworth

dec

4-1

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/27/10

145

Won

Cazenovia

Dylan Perry

maj dec

9-0

Dual vs Cazenovia

01/31/10

145

Lost

Tioga

Joshua Manuel

dec

3-2

Dual vs Tioga

02/06/10

145

Won

Cazenovia

Dylan Perry

pin

:36

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/10

145

Won

Hannibal

Brandon Burnett

tf

16-0

Section III Class B Tournament

02/06/10

145

Won

Homer

Mark Dove

pin

1:52

Section III Class B Tournament

02/13/10

145

Lost

Canastota

Tyler Sirota

dec

5-3

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

145

Won

Oneida

Lon Palmer

tf

5:10

Section III Division II Championships

02/13/10

145

Won

General Brown

Josh Lear

maj dec

10-2

Section III Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Won

Riverdale

Miguel Perez

pin

:55

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Lost

Tioga

Joshua Manuel

dec

6-4

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Won

Cold Spring Harbor

Sam Patterson

pin

1:40

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Won

Hampton Bays

Oskar Ramirez

maj dec

11-2

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Won

Warsaw

Burke Paddock

dec

1-0

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/26/10

145

Lost

Medina

Dominic Montesano

dec

4-2

4th

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2009-10 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
42
6
27
2
12
1
0
0
219
18

2008-09

Freshman, 135 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/08

140

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Matt Letcher

dec

9-6

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

12/06/08

135

Won

Fredonia

Alex Lacen

pin

4:14

3rd

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Tioga

Tyler Spires

maj dec

10-1

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Victor

Matt Acquilano

pin

:59

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Lost

Iroquois

Jim Kloc

dec

5-3

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Eastridge

Jack Brown

pin

:18

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Hilton

Jesse Bayner

pin

3:29

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Niagara Falls

Joe DiFrancesco

pin

:53

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Greece

Don Yucono

tf

15-0, 2:21

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/06/08

135

Won

Webster Schroeder

Harley Kusse

pin

1:02

Matthew Marino Invitational

12/10/08

140

Lost

Fulton

Eric Smith

pin

3:40

Dual vs Fulton

12/13/08

140

Won

Brighton

TJ Glickman

dec

5-0

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/13/08

140

Won

Spencerport

Ben Concepcion

pin

1:59

Waterloo Invitational

12/13/08

140

Won

Marcus Whitman

Jeff Clark

dec

8-2

Waterloo Invitational

12/13/08

140

Won

Webster Schroeder

Eric Krawiec

pin

3:51

Waterloo Invitational

12/17/08

145

Won

Cortland

Montana Sanders

pin

1:14

Dual vs Cortland

12/20/08

145

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Mike Dee

dec

8-2

Phoenix Dual Meet Tournament

12/20/08

140

Won

Canastota

Schuyler Jayson

pin

5:50

Phoenix Dual Meet Tournament

12/20/08

145

Won

Greene

Brock Kinney

pin

3:47

Phoenix Dual Meet Tournament

01/03/09

140

Won

Fairport

Dean Elvin

dec

7-0

Union-Endicott Duals

01/03/09

145

Won

Fulton

Jesse Wells

pin

1:16

Union-Endicott Duals

01/14/09

140

Won

Chittenango

Anthony Galli

pin

3:16

Dual vs Chittenango

01/17/09

135

Won

Ballston Spa

Josh Staulters

pin

:30

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/17/09

135

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Matt Letcher

dec

4-2 ot

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/17/09

135

Won

Warwick

Kyle Bamberger

maj dec

13-3

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/17/09

135

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

James Segars

pin

4:26

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/17/09

135

Lost

Vestal

Dan Gaylord

pin

1:33

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/17/09

135

Won

Ballston Spa

Toby Barnes

pin

:46

5th

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/25/09

135

Won

Attica

Wyatt Bush

pin

3:52

Dual vs Attica

01/27/09

140

Won

Corcoran

My'Quan Pringle

pin

:42

Dual vs Corcoran

01/31/09

145

Won

Cazenovia

Dan Cossitt

pin

1:46

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/31/09

145

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Jordan Doroshenko

pin

5:44

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/31/09

140

Won

Holland Patent

Ryan Kessler

pin

1:16

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/31/09

140

Won

Fulton

Cody Hogan

pin

2:49

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

02/04/09

140

Won

Mexico

Jordan LaBouef

pin

4:00

Dual vs Mexico

02/14/09

135

Won

Sherburne-Earlville

Daniel Hicks

pin

1:49

1st

Section III Class B Tournament

02/21/09

135

Won

Homer

Saxon Sprouse

pin

1:57

Section III Division II Championships

02/21/09

135

Won

Adirondack

Ron Spann

dec

11-5

Section III Division II Championships

02/21/09

135

Lost

Sandy Creek

Jared Soule

dec

5-3 ot

2nd

Section III Division II Championships

02/27/09

135

Lost

Warsaw

Ian Paddock

pin

:44

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

02/27/09

135

Lost

Sandy Creek

Jared Soule

dec

8-6 ot

NYSPHSAA Division II Championships

2008-09 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
33
8
25
1
7
0
0
0
178
33

2007-08

8th Grader, 130 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/29/07

130

Won

Mohawk

fft

Dual vs Mohawk

12/01/07

130

Won

Skaneateles

Jacob Valentino

pin

3:28

Oneida Quad Meet

12/01/07

130

Won

Mount Markham

Brian Ramsdale

pin

:33

Oneida Quad Meet

12/01/07

130

Won

Fabius-Pompey

Sam Carroll

pin

3:22

Oneida Quad Meet

12/06/07

130

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Rourke Devlin

pin

3:02

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/12/07

130

Won

Whitesboro

Josh Evanciew

dec

4-3

Dual vs Whitesboro

12/15/07

130

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Rourke Devlin

dec

3-2

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/15/07

130

Won

Holland Patent

Ryan Erb

pin

:24

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/15/07

130

Won

Whitesboro

Joe Carstenbrock

pin

2:43

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/15/07

130

Lost

Tioga

Andrew Canale

tf

3:25

2nd

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/19/07

130

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Matt Wilczak

dec

7-0

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

01/05/08

130

Won

Berne-Knox-Westerlo

Tom Bushnell

pin

2:47

1st

Little Falls Invitational

01/09/08

130

Won

New Hartford

Jimmy Carucci

pin

2:34

Dual vs New Hartford

01/11/08

130

Won

Greene

Paul King

dec

2-0

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/11/08

130

Won

Burnt Hills

John Thomas

maj dec

13-0

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/11/08

130

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Ben Hough

pin

3:31

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/11/08

130

Won

Burnt Hills

Brendan McKeown

dec

13-7

1st

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/16/08

130

Won

Holland Patent

Ryan Erb

pin

1:19

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/19/08

130

Won

Richfield Springs

Jesse Bond

pin

:17

Central New York Tournament

01/19/08

130

Won

Mount Markham

Cody Dye

pin

1:06

Central New York Tournament

01/19/08

130

Won

Herkimer

Brandon Bello

maj dec

12-2

Central New York Tournament

01/19/08

130

Lost

Morrisville-Eaton

Rourke Devlin

dec

7-5 ot

2nd

Central New York Tournament

02/08/08

130

Won

Cortland

Barry Kinney

dec

2-0

Dual vs Cortland

02/16/08

130

Won

New Hartford

Jimmy Carucci

maj dec

14-3

Section III Class A Tournament

02/16/08

130

Won

Fulton

Victor Garcia

dec

7-5

Section III Class A Tournament

02/16/08

130

Won

Carthage

Jon Soukup

dec

4-3

1st

Section III Class A Tournament

02/22/08

130

Won

Auburn

Kenny Currier

pin

1:15

Section III Division I Championships

02/22/08

130

Lost

Fulton

Victor Garcia

pin

3:48

Section III Division I Championships

02/22/08

130

Lost

Cortland

Barry Kinney

dec

8-3

Section III Division I Championships

02/22/08

130

Won

Carthage

Jon Soukup

dec

7-1

5th

Section III Division I Championships

2007-08 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
25
5
12
0
12
1
0
0
117
23

2006-07

7th Grader, 119 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/29/06

119

Won

Morrisville-Eaton

Shayne Devlin

pin

:53

Dual vs Morrisville-Eaton

12/02/06

119

Won

Hannibal

Andrew Bareham

pin

:31

Oneida Quad Meet

12/02/06

119

Won

Mount Markham

Kody Newman

pin

:50

Oneida Quad Meet

12/02/06

119

Won

Fabius-Pompey

Sam Carroll

pin

2:17

Oneida Quad Meet

12/06/06

125

Won

Richfield Springs

Zach Hagan

pin

:23

Dual vs Richfield Springs

12/13/06

125

Won

Camden

Collin McDaniels

pin

:25

Dual vs Camden

12/20/06

125

Won

Whitesboro

Mike Tuttle

maj dec

16-2

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/03/07

119

Won

Cortland

Carlos Ferrer

pin

4:23

Dual vs Cortland

01/06/07

119

Lost

Marcellus

Vito Argese

dec

6-0

2nd

Little Falls Invitational Tournament

01/11/07

119

Won

Holland Patent

Rob Kessler

pin

5:37

Dual vs Holland Patent

01/13/07

119

Lost

Whitney Point

Shawn Taylor

pin

2:49

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/13/07

119

Lost

Canastota

Schuyler Jayson

pin

3:22

6th

Richard New Memorial Tournament

01/20/07

119

Lost

Sherburne-Earlville

Daniel Hicks

pin

3:35

4th

Central New York Tournament

01/20/07

119

Lost

Whitesboro

Joe Carstenbrock

pin

5:29

Central New York Tournament

01/24/07

125

Won

Frankfort-Schuyler

fft

Dual vs Frankfort-Schuyler

01/31/07

125

Won

New Hartford

Dustin Baerman

pin

4:21

Dual vs New Hartford

02/07/07

119

Won

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

Jon Owens

pin

1:38

Dual vs Vernon-Verona-Sherrill

2006-07 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
12
5
10
0
1
1
0
0
70
27

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
186
29
117
6
54
8
1
0
967
116