MICHEAL ALLTOMER
La Salle Institute Cadets

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2016-17

7th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/16

120

Won

Albany Academy

fft

Dual vs Albany Academy

12/03/16

113

Won

Hoosick Falls

Zoe Gress

pin

3:18

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Lost

Hoosick Falls

Gabe Fisher

dec

1-0

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Won

Kingston

Zack Foster

pin

:40

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Won

Wallkill

Avery Ellison

pin

1:20

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Won

Kingston

Noah Warneke

pin

3:24

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Won

Kingston

Ryan Muller

pin

2:28

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Lost

Highland

Jimmy Kiss

inj def

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/03/16

113

Won

Highland

Joe Artensen

pin

2:46

Bethlehem Round Robin

12/08/16

120

Lost

Ichabod Crane

Jared Kwarta

dec

4-2

Dual vs Ichabod Crane

12/09/16

106

Won

Whitesboro

Matt Blum

maj dec

9-0

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Won

Little Falls

Connor Wilks

pin

1:50

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Won

SVEC

Parker Sexton

pin

4:40

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Lost

Central Valley Academy

Jon Charles

pin

4:43

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Won

Onteora

fft

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Lost

Mexico

Dean Shambo

dec

8-4

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Lost

Copenhagen

Drew Witham

pin

1:16

Valley Duals

12/09/16

106

Won

Onteora

fft

Valley Duals

12/15/16

113

Won

Lansingburg

Abbil Zahid

pin

Dual vs Lansingburg

12/21/16

120

Won

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Nate Holliday

pin

1:10

Dual vs Cobleskill-Richmondville

12/29/16

106

Won

Corinth

John Freebern

dec

3:14

Queensbury Holiday Tournament

12/29/16

106

Lost

Queensbury

Antoine Grace

pin

2:42

Queensbury Holiday Tournament

12/29/16

106

Won

Saranac

Jordan Daniels

pin

4:33

Queensbury Holiday Tournament

12/29/16

106

Won

Shenendehowa

Cody Deuel

inj def

3rd

Queensbury Holiday Tournament

01/05/17

113

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Brandon Mogul

pin

2:36

Dual vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

01/12/17

113

Won

Cohoes

fft

Dual vs Cohoes

01/14/17

113

Won

Shaker

Matt Snyder

pin

:30

Joe McCabe Invitational

01/14/17

113

Won

Gateway Regional

Brandon Daniles

dec

9-5

Joe McCabe Invitational

01/14/17

113

Won

Tamarac

Riley Retell

dec

6-1

1st

Joe McCabe Invitational

01/19/17

120

Won

Schalmont

Andrew Beck

pin

Dual vs Schalmont

01/25/17

113

Won

Watervliet

Charles Diotte

pin

2:52

Dual vs Watervliet

02/04/17

113

Won

Queensbury

Trevor Robbins

dec

10-3

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/04/17

113

Lost

Averill Park

Patrick Leahey

maj dec

13-3

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/04/17

113

Won

Burnt Hills

Sammy Lindberg

dec

2-0

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/04/17

113

Won

South Glens Falls

Vincent Santilli

dec

4-3

3rd

Section 2 Class B Tournament

02/11/17

113

Lost

Columbia

Michael Gonyea

pin

0:38

Section 2 Division 1 Tournament

02/11/17

113

Won

South Glens Falls

Vincent Santilli

dec

4-0

Section 2 Division 1 Tournament

02/11/17

113

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Ryan Encarnacion

dec

Section 2 Division 1 Tournament

02/11/17

113

Won

Ballston Spa

Kyle Northrup

dec

5-4

5th

Section 2 Division 1 Tournament

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
29
10
15
0
9
4
1
0
148
46

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
29
10
15
0
9
4
1
0
148
46