MITCHELL WOODWORTH
Fulton Red Raiders

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2014-15

Senior, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/29/14

132

Won

Canandaigua

Max Dailey

pin

1:58

Dual vs Canandaigua

12/03/14

132

Won

Cortland

Andrew Boyce

pin

:54

Dual vs Cortland

12/11/14

132

Won

Central Valley Academy

David Bardo

maj dec

8-0

Dual vs Central Valley Academy

12/13/14

132

Won

Queensbury

Nick Robbins

dec

7-3

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Ketcham

Pasquale Antonecchia

pin

:07

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Burnt Hills

Austin Rowinski

tf

15-0

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Schenectady

fft

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Division

Kevin Ayers

pin

:59

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Saranac

Brendan Yip

pin

1:11

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Colonie

Anthony Allen

pin

1:29

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Minisink Valley

Tyler Mayo

dec

7-0

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Luke Davison

pin

1:17

Colonie Duals

12/13/14

132

Won

Hudson Falls

Gage Latterell

pin

:10

Colonie Duals

12/17/14

132

Won

Mexico

Elias New

pin

1:00

Dual vs Mexico

12/23/14

132

Won

Canastota

Cody Richer

pin

1:40

Dual vs Canastota

12/27/14

126

Won

Victor

Kevin Marcano

dec

10-5

1st

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

126

Won

Victor

Trevor Legrett

pin

:24

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

126

Won

APW/Pulaski

Devin Mullin

pin

:27

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

126

Won

Horace Greeley

Joe Sasso

pin

1:19

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/14

126

Won

Marcellus

Zach Ruggles

dec

7-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/09/15

126

Won

Athens, PA

Kaidon Winters

pin

5:30

Bradshaw Invitational

01/09/15

126

Won

Fulton

Devlin Bush

tf

18-3

Bradshaw Invitational

01/09/15

126

Won

Webster Thomas

Chance Nadritch

dec

8-1

Bradshaw Invitational

01/09/15

126

Won

Gates-Chili

Derek StJames

dec

6-0

1st

Bradshaw Invitational

01/21/15

126

Won

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

dec

8-5

Dual vs Phoenix

01/23/15

132

Won

Homer

Collin Baker

pin

2:36

Dual vs Homer

01/24/15

132

Won

Canastota

Andy Marshall

pin

:12

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

132

Won

Cortland

Isaiah Brookman

dec

10-3

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/24/15

132

Won

Adirondack

Alex Russell

tf

26-7; 6:00

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/26/15

132

Won

Oswego

fft

Dual vs Oswego

01/26/15

132

Won

JD-CBA

fft

Dual vs JD-CBA

02/07/15

126

Won

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

maj dec

10-1

1st

Section III Class A Tournament

02/07/15

126

Won

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

tf

17-2; 4:50

Section III Class A Tournament

02/14/15

126

Won

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

14-0

1st

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Jack Kinsella

tf

2:50

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Won

Carthage

Mark Wilson

pin

1:29

Section III Division I Championships

02/14/15

126

Won

Liverpool

Anthony Ianno

maj dec

8-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/27/15

126

Won

Massena

gavin Perrine

maj dec

14-0

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/27/15

126

Lost

St. Anthonys

Benjamin Lamantia

dec

4-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/27/15

126

Lost

Monroe Woodbury

Kevin Kelly

pin

4:45

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
38
2
17
5
13
3
0
0
189
9

2013-14

Junior, 120 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/13

120

Won

Canandaigua

Jake Schojan

pin

:14

Dual vs Canandaigua

12/03/13

126

Won

Chittenango

Wyatt Blanding

pin

1:50

Dual vs Chittenango

12/07/13

120

Won

Guilderland

Michael Lainhart

pin

5:59

1st

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

120

Won

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

13-0

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

120

Won

Spencerport

Neil Egenlauf

pin

1:04

Andersen Tournament

12/07/13

120

Won

Dolgeville

Noah Handy

maj dec

9-1

Andersen Tournament

12/11/13

126

Won

JD-CBA

Arsen Bagiryan

maj dec

10-1

Dual vs JD-CBA

12/14/13

126

Won

Churchville-Chili

Spencer McCabe

pin

1:05

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

126

Won

South Jefferson

Jake Hawkins

pin

1:24

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

Lockport

Mark Cye

pin

:23

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

Livonia

fft

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/14/13

120

Won

LeRoy

Jaeden Matthews

pin

:46

DeMeco-Trainor Duals

12/19/13

120

Won

Cortland

Jacob Smith

tf

17-0; 3:57

Dual vs Cortland

12/21/13

120

Won

Amsterdam

Erick Rivera

pin

2:45

Montgomery County Duals

12/21/13

120

Won

Ballston Spa

Jake Cook

pin

:28

Montgomery County Duals

12/21/13

120

Won

Fonda-Fultonville

Kelsey Gray

pin

1:14

Montgomery County Duals

12/21/13

120

Won

Middletown

Parker Christner

pin

:18

Montgomery County Duals

12/21/13

120

Won

Galway

Jose Sartin

pin

:15

Montgomery County Duals

12/27/13

120

Won

Chenango Valley

Anthony Colon

maj dec

8-0

1st

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

120

Won

Gouverneur

Daniel Mullin

tf

15-0

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

120

Won

Chenango Valley

Brandon Lockwood

pin

1:42

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/13

120

Won

Marcellus

Zach Ruggles

pin

3:47

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/14

120

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

maj dec

19-7

1st

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

120

Won

Cato-Meridian

Dakota Green

pin

:11

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

120

Won

South Jefferson

Kyle Snyder

tf

4:44

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/04/14

120

Won

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

8-1

Fallen Heroes Tournament

01/08/14

120

Won

Homer

Collin Baker

maj dec

9-0

Dual vs Homer

01/11/14

120

Won

Phoenix

Seth Gilbert

pin

3:04

Dual vs Phoenix

01/17/14

120

Lost

Alexander

Nick Gaiser

pin

5:25

2nd

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/17/14

120

Won

Hilton

Brandon Wilmot

dec

4-2

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/17/14

120

Won

Hilton

Kyle Anderson

pin

:32

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/22/14

120

Won

Mexico

Brent Sawyer

pin

:30

Dual vs Mexico

01/25/14

120

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Jacob Hall

pin

:26

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/14

120

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

pin

1:38

Section III Dual Meet Championship

02/01/14

120

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

dec

8-2

Dual vs Baldwinsville

02/08/14

120

Won

Whitesboro

Jeff Marraffa

dec

5-2

1st

Section III Class A Tournament

02/08/14

120

Won

Central Square

John Fentress

tf

18-1

Section III Class A Tournament

02/08/14

120

Won

Indian River

Ethan Ruttan

pin

2:58

Section III Class A Tournament

02/15/14

120

Won

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

maj dec

12-2

1st

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Central Square

Dylan Wallace

pin

:51

Section III Division I Championships

02/15/14

120

Won

Liverpool

Peter Nash

maj dec

10-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Won

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

dec

6-5

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Lost

East Islip

Jesse Dellavecchia

maj dec

11-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Won

Monroe Woodbury

Evan Barczak

dec

3-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Won

Niagara Falls

Donny McCoy

dec

1-0 2ot

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Lost

St. Anthonys

Benjamin Lamantia

maj dec

12-4

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/14

120

Won

Saratoga Springs

Dominic Inzana

pin

1:49

5th

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2013-14 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
44
3
24
4
15
1
0
0
223
14

2012-13

Sophomore, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/12

113

Lost

Chenango Forks

Kyle Kelly

maj dec

11-1

2nd

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Won

Canandaigua

Nate Gilligan

dec

10-3

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Won

Elmira

Charlie Mahon

pin

1:00

Andersen Tournament

12/01/12

113

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Drew Dyer

pin

3:46

Andersen Tournament

12/04/12

113

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Adam West

pin

2:53

Dual vs Palmyra-Macedon

12/08/12

113

Won

Ogdensburg

fft

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

113

Won

Homer

Collin Baker

pin

2:54

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

113

Won

Baldwinsville

Jeremy Pond

pin

2:38

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

113

Won

General Brown

Wyatt Dees

pin

:58

General Brown Duals

12/08/12

113

Won

Immaculate Heart Central

fft

General Brown Duals

12/12/12

113

Won

Mexico

Hunter Howland

pin

2:48

Dual vs Mexico

12/15/12

120

Won

Medina

Nick Doberstein

pin

DeMeco Trainer Duals

12/15/12

120

Won

LeRoy

Ben Piazza

pin

2:59

DeMeco Trainer Duals

12/15/12

120

Won

Irondequoit

Isaac Gargarinas

pin

1:25

DeMeco Trainer Duals

12/15/12

120

Won

Alden

Russell Gattuso

maj dec

11-1

DeMeco Trainer Duals

12/15/12

113

Won

Lockport

Thomas Wendt

pin

:30

DeMeco Trainer Duals

12/27/12

106

Lost

Fairport

Brian Ruggeri

dec

6-3

2nd

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

106

Won

Mexico

Tylor Allard

pin

3:40

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

106

Won

Guilderland

Michael Lainhart

dec

3-2

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

106

Lost

Guilderland

Michael Lainhart

pin

5:34

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/27/12

106

Won

Marcellus

Sam Rice

pin

1:59

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/03/13

113

Won

JD-CBA

Cole Murphy

pin

3:03

Dual vs JD-CBA

01/05/13

106

Won

Johnson City

Isaiah Colgan

dec

2-1

Union-Endicott Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Brockport

Mike Marchetti

maj dec

11-0

Union-Endicott Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Union-Endicott

Steele Pierce

pin

3:39

Union-Endicott Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Monroe Woodbury

Evan Barczak

dec

4-2

Union-Endicott Duals

01/05/13

106

Won

Islip

John DiPalma

dec

9-5

Union-Endicott Duals

01/09/13

106

Won

Cortland

Jensen Schack

pin

:40

Dual vs Cortland

01/11/13

106

Won

Kendall

Avery Iqbal

dec

6-2

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/11/13

106

Lost

Spencerport

Jonathan Haas

dec

7-1

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/11/13

106

Won

Fairport

Chris Barker

dec

7-0

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/11/13

106

Lost

Fairport

Brian Ruggeri

maj dec

14-4

4th

Clayton Barnard Tournament

01/19/13

113

Lost

Holland Patent

Hunter Richard

pin

6:14 ot

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/19/13

120

Won

General Brown

Scott Bluto

pin

1:16

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/23/13

106

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jonathan Fannetti

pin

2:23

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/30/13

106

Won

Baldwinsville

David Rush

pin

5:42

Dual vs Baldwinsville

02/02/13

106

Won

Indian River

Stefan Colbert

pin

2:38

1st

Class A Tournament

02/02/13

106

Won

Auburn

Austin Duger

pin

3:24

Class A Tournament

02/09/13

106

Won

Liverpool

Audey Ashkar

dec

4-2

1st

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

Central Square

Dylan Wallace

pin

2:18

Section III Division I Championships

02/09/13

106

Won

Auburn

Austin Duger

pin

3:55

Section III Division I Championships

02/22/13

106

Lost

Monroe Woodbury

Evan Barczak

dec

6-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/22/13

106

Won

Island Trees

Chris Donnelly

dec

2-0

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/22/13

106

Lost

St. Anthonys

John Twomey

dec

3-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2012-13 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
36
8
23
0
11
2
0
0
185
32

2011-12

Freshman, 99 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/03/11

106

Won

South Seneca

Blake Antal

pin

2:56

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Campbell-Savona

Geoff Hargrave

pin

:57

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Lost

Camden

Dennis Hilts

maj dec

20-11

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Horseheads

Tim Carter

pin

1:20

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Warsaw

Hanna Grisewood

dec

3-1

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Portville

fft

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Lost

Bath-Haverling

RJ Metz

dec

2-0

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

Tyler Hamsher

maj dec

9-0

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/03/11

106

Won

Penfield

Chris Zuniga

pin

3:29

Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic

12/07/11

106

Won

Mexico

Theo Powers

maj dec

10-0

Dual vs Mexico

12/10/11

106

Won

Mynderse

Corey Doreen

pin

12-7

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/10/11

106

Won

South Seneca

Blake Antal

pin

3:19

Waterloo Invitational

12/14/11

106

Won

JD-CBA

Lucas Campbell

pin

:20

Dual vs JD-CBA

12/16/11

106

Won

Midlakes

Jason Charlet

maj dec

14-5

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

106

Won

Phoenix

Remington Lynch

maj dec

19-6

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

106

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Eric Mohr

pin

2:41

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

106

Won

Fulton

Austin Whitney

pin

5:21

Phoenix Round Robin

12/16/11

106

Lost

Wayne

Bryan Lantry

dec

7-0

2nd

Phoenix Round Robin

12/28/11

099

Won

Adirondack

Ryan O'Rourke

maj dec

13-0

1st

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

099

Won

Canton

Steven Woods

pin

:39

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

099

Won

Chenango Valley

Jacob Lehr

pin

:49

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

12/28/11

099

Won

Adirondack

Derek Spann

maj dec

13-5

Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament

01/04/12

099

Won

Chittenango

fft

Dual vs Chittenango

01/11/12

099

Won

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

pin

1:50

Dual vs Phoenix

01/13/12

099

Lost

Chenango Forks

Kyle Kelly

dec

6-0

2nd

Bradshaw Tournament

01/13/12

099

Won

Chenango Forks

Lucas Tibari

pin

:49

Bradshaw Tournament

01/13/12

099

Won

Honeoye Falls-Lima

Stephen Ranelli

pin

:22

Bradshaw Tournament

01/21/12

099

Won

Central Square

Jacob Garrow

pin

5:02

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

099

Won

South Jefferson

Jared Carroll

pin

2:30

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/21/12

099

Won

Phoenix

Brad Dietz

dec

14-9

Section III Dual Meet Championship

01/25/12

099

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

Jonathan Fannetti

pin

1:33

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

02/04/12

099

Won

Indian River

Jody Brown

dec

4-2

1st

Class A Tournament

02/04/12

099

Won

Oswego

Austin Coleman

pin

5:05

Class A Tournament

02/04/12

099

Won

New Hartford

Dempsey King

dec

2-0 ot

Class A Tournament

02/11/12

099

Lost

New Hartford

Dempsey King

dec

4-2

2nd

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/12

099

Won

Auburn

Jack Hogan

pin

1:33

Section III Division I Championships

02/11/12

099

Won

Rome Free Academy

Dandre Norman

pin

3:55

Section III Division I Championships

2011-12 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
5
20
0
10
2
0
0
168
16

2010-11

8th Grader, 96 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/04/10

096

Won

South Seneca

Josh Straub

pin

1:07

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Campbell-Savona

Rick Emerson

pin

1:26

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Camden

Dennis Hilts

dec

3-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Horseheads

Alex Kellar

pin

:17

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Lost

Warsaw

Colin Royce

pin

5:59

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Lost

Portville

Ryan Thierman

dec

4-2 ot

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Canisteo-Greenwood

Nate Hosmer

dec

7-5

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Wayland-Cohocton

Tyler Hamsher

dec

7-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/04/10

096

Won

Penfield

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/11/10

096

Won

South Seneca

Josh Straub

dec

7-1

1st

Waterloo Invitational

12/11/10

096

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Chris Toomey

pin

3:41

Waterloo Invitational

12/11/10

096

Won

Newark

Blake Jackson

dec

5-0

Waterloo Invitational

12/17/10

096

Lost

Queensbury

Brandon Winchip

dec

4-3

2nd

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/17/10

096

Won

Holland Patent

Alex Herringshaw

dec

11-5

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/17/10

096

Won

Canastota

Nate Walker

maj dec

12-0

Tri-Valley Tournament

12/22/10

096

Won

Cortland

Grant Tinker

pin

:44

Dual vs Cortland

12/28/10

096

Lost

Fairport

Zach Barker

dec

7-0

4th

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

096

Won

South Jefferson

Cody Modlin

pin

1:33

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

096

Won

JD-CBA

Dylan Letcher

pin

:14

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

096

Lost

Fairport

Brian Ruggeri

dec

5-3

Kenneth Haines Tournament

12/28/10

096

Won

Chenango Valley

Billy Liberati

dec

7-4

Kenneth Haines Tournament

01/05/11

103

Won

Phoenix

Remington Lynch

dec

10-7

Dual vs Phoenix

01/09/11

096

Won

Sayville

Mike Farese

dec

4-2

Union-Endicott Duals

01/09/11

096

Lost

St. Anthonys

Fred Dunau

pin

5:05

Union-Endicott Duals

01/09/11

096

Lost

Union-Endicott

Mikey Carr

dec

3-2

Union-Endicott Duals

01/14/11

096

Won

Palmyra-Macedon

Morgan Jeffery

pin

4:59

Robert Bradshaw Tournament

01/14/11

096

Lost

Chenango Forks

Kyle Kelly

pin

:17

Robert Bradshaw Tournament

01/14/11

096

Won

Penfield

Ethan Livernash

dec

6-0

Robert Bradshaw Tournament

01/14/11

096

Won

North Rose-Wolcott

Zach Shove

pin

4:34

3rd

Robert Bradshaw Tournament

01/14/11

160

Won

Chenango Forks

Isaiah Zimmer

pin

3:53

Robert Bradshaw Tournament

01/20/11

096

Won

Whitesboro

fft

Dual vs Whitesboro

01/22/11

096

Won

Canastota

Nate Walker

maj dec

11-0

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/22/11

103

Won

Mexico

fft

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/22/11

103

Won

Indian River

Jody Brown

dec

4-0

Section III Dual Meet Tournament

01/27/11

096

Won

East Syracuse-Minoa

fft

Dual vs East Syracuse-Minoa

01/29/11

096

Lost

Chittenango

Cody Carbery

dec

Dual vs Chittenango

01/29/11

103

Won

Mexico

fft

Dual vs Mexico

02/05/11

096

Won

Camden

Matthew Bristol

pin

5:20

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

096

Lost

Fulton

Thomas Hill

pin

5:01

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

096

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

dec

2-1

Class A Tournament

02/05/11

096

Won

New Hartford

Dempsey King

maj dec

9-0

5th

Class A Tournament

02/12/11

096

Won

New Hartford

Dempsey King

maj dec

10-0

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

096

Lost

Indian River

Nicholas Toutant

pin

1:25

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

096

Won

Central Square

Blake Engebretsen

dec

6-2

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

096

Lost

Baldwinsville

Kevin Paul

inj def

Section III Division I Championships

02/12/11

096

Lost

New Hartford

Tory King

inj def

6th

Section III Division I Championships

2010-11 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
32
14
11
0
16
5
0
0
148
63

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
182
32
95
9
65
13
0
0
913
134