SPC KENNETH HAINES MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
Mexico

Jacob Becker

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Mexico

Joe Becker

pin

2:36

285

Lost

Newfane

Ty Casinelli

pin

Joe Becker

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Moravia

Trent Rutan

pin

2:31

285

Won

Mexico

Jacob Becker

pin

2:36

285

Lost

Canastota

Mike Leibl

pin

:50

Ryan Gates

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Lost

Canastota

Aiden Mascereno

pin

1:54

099

Lost

Newfane

Andrew Lucinski

pin

:18

Thomas Gessner

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

Liverpool

Jeremiah Poulsen

pin

2:43

132

Lost

West Springfield, MA

Calvin Curtis

pin

:37

Patrick Johnson

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Alexander Leo

pin

3:58

132

Lost

Onondaga-Tully

Dylan Price

pin

1:06

Dylan Mannise

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Lost

Fulton

Dylan DeMauro

dec

6-2

2nd

195

Won

South Seneca

Seth Denmark

dec

10-4

195

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Noah Mixon

pin

195

Won

Marcellus

Thomas Kinsella

pin

2:23

Jacob O'Reilly

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

220

Lost

Hannibal

Anthony Crofoot

fft

220

Lost

West Springfield, MA

Griffin Hovey

fft

220

Won

Chittenango

John Spencer

pin

1:00

220

Lost

South Seneca

Keagan Carmenatty

pin

1:22

Joey Reed

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Copenhagen

Dylan Petrie

fft

6th

113

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Collin Coughenour

pin

:53

113

Lost

Canastota

Culley Bellino

dec

7-5

113

Won

Cortland

Josh Rowland

dec

8-4

113

Won

Webster Thomas

Chase Gottstien

pin

2:45

Derrick Sciarabba

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Lost

West Springfield, MA

Ali Adnaan

pin

2:39

120

Won

South Seneca

Tyler Piccollo

pin

120

Lost

Fulton

Thomas Hughes

pin

3:11

Dean Shambo

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Lost

Gouverneur

Carter Baer

dec

4-0

2nd

126

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Kyle Jungier

maj dec

16-3

126

Won

Adirondack

Hunter Carr

dec

6-1

126

Won

West Springfield, MA

Kyle Thibodeau

maj dec

14-3

126

Won

Fulton

Nicholas Parrish

dec

9-2

George Smith

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

106

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Mark Kuhn

pin

4:41

106

Won

Canastota

Keegan Timerman

maj dec

9-1

106

Lost

Cicero-North Syracuse

Harrison Portorsnok

dec

4-0

Michael Smith

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Hannibal

Tyler Murray

pin

113

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Donovan Marriott

pin

:25

Bryan Stock

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

138

Lost

Camden

Stevan Minor

pin

1:39

138

Lost

Canastota

Colbey Bixby

pin

3:00

Harley Wakeman

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Lost

Marcellus

Robbie Seeley

pin

4:47

170

Lost

Hannibal

Zach Williams

tf

17-1

Blake Wise

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

220

Lost

Copenhagen

Duncan Zubrzycki

pin

2:19

220

Lost

Chittenango

John Spencer

dec

6-0