SPC KENNETH HAINES MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
South Seneca

Dylan Campbell

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Anthony Kuhn

dec

9-6

113

Won

Horace Greeley

Luke Richards

pin

:20

113

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Collin Coughenour

dec

12-6

Keagan Carmenatty

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

220

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Troyan Jones

dec

5-0

1st

220

Won

Webster Thomas

Sean Howlett

dec

7-1

220

Won

Copenhagen

Duncan Zubrzycki

pin

220

Won

Mexico

Jacob O'Reilly

pin

1:22

Seth Denmark

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Won

Webster Thomas

Noah Lehman

pin

1:25

3rd

195

Won

Marcellus

Thomas Kinsella

dec

8-1

195

Lost

Mexico

Dylan Mannise

dec

10-4

195

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Adam Rush

pin

2:29

195

Won

Liverpool

Hamier Willams-Borges

maj dec

12-2

Quinton Mundell

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

285

Lost

Canastota

Mike Leibl

pin

1:41

4th

285

Won

Newfane

Ty Casinelli

pin

2:59

285

Won

Camden

Ryan Hildenbrandt

pin

2:33

285

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Zack Henderson

pin

1:57

285

Lost

Canastota

Mike Leibl

maj dec

11-0

285

Won

Fulton

Zachary Hobby

pin

1:36

Tyler Piccollo

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Lost

Mexico

Derrick Sciarabba

pin

120

Lost

SJSC

Matthew Garland

pin

:52

Caleb Sweet

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Won

Gouverneur

Jacob Donaldson

dec

4-2

5th

099

Lost

Gouverneur

Trayton Tupper

dec

9-3

099

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Tremell Mathews

dec

3-0

099

Won

Fulton

Frederick Pagan

maj dec

12-1

099

Lost

Gouverneur

Jacob Donaldson

dec

5-3

099

Won

Fulton

Dylan Waldron

maj dec

14-0

099

Won

Canastota

Aiden Mascereno

pin

2:00

Josh Wilking

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

145

Lost

Oswego

Seth Perrin

dec

4-2

145

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Warren McDougald

tf

20-5