WINDSOR CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT
Horseheads

Latimer Audinwood

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Won

Towanda

Joseph Vanderpool

dec

7-0

120

Won

Windsor

Mike McDaniels

fft

120

Lost

Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West

Joseph Curreri

dec

11-4

120

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Zeph Watkins

pin

1:29

Ryan Clarke

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

195

Lost

SVEC

Dell Davis

pin

1:30

195

Won

Corning

Camden Mcconnel

pin

:58

195

Lost

Susquehanna Valley

Trevor Frable

dec

3-1

Tommy Dale

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Won

Dryden

Miles Couch

pin

1:51

113

Lost

Tioga

Mason Welch

dec

2-1

113

Lost

Groton

Kyle Willard

dec

6-2

6th

113

Won

Elmira

Mason Cardinale

dec

5-0

113

Lost

Honeoye Falls-Lima

Anthony Noto

pin

:48

Calum Houper

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

La Salle Institute

John Whalen

pin

1:08

126

Won

Suffield, CT

Ghassan Saleh

pin

:48

126

Won

Chenango Forks

Gavin Secoolish

dec

5-2

126

Lost

Elmira

Lucas Riley

dec

7-4

126

Won

Towanda

Bryant Green

dec

11-8

5th

126

Lost

JD-CBA

Tyler Kellison

tf

15-0

Zach Levey

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

106

Lost

Norwich

Dante Geislinger

dec

8-3

2nd

106

Won

Honeoye Falls-Lima

Nick Noto

dec

11-10

106

Won

SVEC

Ousmane Duncanson

dec

12-8

Jack Massengale

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

160

Won

Susquehanna Valley

Kyle Leonard

pin

1:59

160

Won

Norwich

Austyn Hatton

dec

4-1

160

Won

Elmira

Luke Stoner

dec

4-0

160

Lost

Mount Sinai

Joseph Goodrich

pin

:55

160

Lost

Canandaigua

Liam Outhouse

dec

12-5

6th

160

Lost

BGAH

Shane Hoover

pin

:46

Serfino Menard

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

138

Won

Norwich

Dakota Powers

dec

:29

138

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Eric Griskowitz

pin

1:45

138

Lost

Mount Sinai

Joe O'Brien

pin

1:29

Jarrett O'Connell

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

145

Won

Mount Sinai

Ryan Shanian

dec

12-5

145

Lost

Indian River

Aiden Poe

pin

3:39

145

Won

Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West

Nicholas Curreri

dec

9-7

5th

145

Won

Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West

Nicholas Curreri

dec

11-10

145

Lost

Tioga

Austin Lamb

pin

3:48

Cael Owen

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

099

Lost

Saratoga Springs

Kyle Griskowitz

pin

3:52

099

Lost

Walton-Delaware Academy

Noah Sovocool

dec

10-7

Jacob Scibek

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Won

Waverly

Austin Kimble

pin

4:30

152

Won

Groton

Reese Lockwood

dec

3-1 OT

152

Lost

Mount Sinai

Matt Campo

pin

:35

4th

152

Won

BGAH

Hayden Lewis

maj dec

8-0

152

Lost

Suffield, CT

Hunter Adams

dec

1-0

Jesse Storch

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

182

Lost

Norwich

Dakota Hall

dec

6-5

182

Lost

Phoenix

Ross McFarland

pin

1:11

Allan Walker

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

170

Lost

BGAH

Austin Eggleston

pin

:20

170

Lost

Maine-Endwell

Shamus Mcguire

pin

2:54

Devin Woodworth

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

132

Won

Mount Sinai

Michael O'Brien

dec

6-5 TB

1st

132

Won

Phoenix

Holt Reed

tf

15-0

132

Won

Windsor

Deekon Flint

pin

1:59

132

Won

Chenango Forks

Logan Gumble

dec

5-1