JACOB SCIBEK
Horseheads Blue Raiders

Email your profile picture to john@cnywrestling.com

2019-20

Senior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/06/19

160

Won

Camden

Tyler Pelton

pin

5:11

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Won

Horseheads

Benjamin Massengale

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Lost

Waverly

Ethan Stotler

dec

6-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Won

Middletown

Pablo Garcia

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Won

South Seneca

Elijah Griffin

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Won

Cortland

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/19

160

Won

Penfield

Matt McLaughlin

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/11/19

160

Won

Elmira

Brice Arnold

pin

1:12

Dual vs Elmira

12/14/19

160

Won

Hannibal

Zach Housel

pin

1:03

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/14/19

160

Won

Webster Thomas

Tyler Langley

dec

5-2

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/14/19

160

Lost

Penfield

Cooper Kropman

pin

4:40

2nd

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/18/19

160

Won

Ithaca

Evan Butler

pin

1:48

Dual vs Ithaca

12/21/19

160

Won

Chenango Forks

Lee Abbey

pin

3:04

Dual vs Chenango Forks

12/27/19

152

Won

La Salle Institute

Nick Pino

maj dec

9-0

1st

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/19

152

Won

Waverly

Austin Kimble

pin

1:39

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/19

152

Won

Groton

Anthony Rotunda

pin

4:35

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/19

152

Won

Indian River

Gabe Lynch

tf

17-2

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/04/20

152

Won

Towanda, PA

fft

Flynn Propane Duals

01/04/20

152

Won

Montoursville, PA

Zach Barnes

pin

Flynn Propane Duals

01/04/20

152

Won

Port Allegany, PA

Taro Tanaka

pin

1:52

Flynn Propane Duals

01/04/20

152

Won

Western Wayne, PA

Matthew Leslie

dec

7-0

Flynn Propane Duals

01/08/20

152

Won

Binghamton

Aiden Ehmke

pin

2:27

Dual vs Binghamton

01/10/20

152

Won

Tioga

Emmett Wood

dec

6-3

1st

Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional

01/10/20

152

Won

Clarence

Owen Cummins

pin

1:44

Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional

01/10/20

152

Won

Canandaigua

Draven Cruz

pin

1:27

Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional

01/10/20

152

Won

Chenango Forks

Lee Abbey

pin

3:31

Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional

01/15/20

152

Won

Corning

Jacob Rizkallah

pin

0:48

Dual vs Corning

01/17/20

152

Won

Maine-Endwell

Aiden McHugh

pin

1:18

STAC Championship

01/17/20

152

Won

Windsor

James Hoover

pin

1:29

STAC Championship

01/17/20

152

Won

Chenango Valley

Colsten Volpe

maj dec

12-2

1st

STAC Championship

01/25/20

152

Won

Union-Endicott

fft

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/25/20

152

Won

Chenango Forks

fft

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/29/20

152

Won

Owego Free Academy

fft

Dual vs Owego Free Academy

02/01/20

160

Won

Patchogue-Medford

Liam Wolf

pin

1:54

NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship

02/01/20

152

Won

Fulton

Aiden Scaringi

pin

1:22

NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship

02/04/20

152

Won

SVEC

Jacob Boda

pin

1:09

Dual vs SVEC

02/15/20

152

Won

Ithaca

Temer Te Po

pin

1:22

Section IV Division I Championships

02/15/20

152

Won

Elmira

Ty King

pin

1:49

Section IV Division I Championships

02/15/20

152

Won

Vestal

Anthony Policare

pin

1:37

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/28/20

152

Won

Brockport

Isaiah Rodriguez

dec

6-3

7th

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/20

152

Lost

Massapequa

Jeremy Scutellaro

dec

8-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/20

152

Won

Fulton

Cuinn Burlingham

dec

5-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/20

152

Won

Hamburg

Dylan Collins

dec

4-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/28/20

152

Lost

Arlington

Dennis Robin

dec

7-2

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2019-20 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
40
4
26
1
8
5
0
0
217
15

2018-19

Junior, 152 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/18

152

Won

Johnson City

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

152

Won

Middletown

Destin Morano

pin

2:32

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

152

Won

Gouverneur

Joseph Cummings

pin

3:41

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

152

Won

Wayne

Robert Billett

maj dec

16-2

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

160

Won

Waverly

Trevor Meyers

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

152

Won

Chenango Valley

Colsten Volpe

pin

2:53

Mark Stephens Classic

11/30/18

152

Won

Fulton

Brandon Guernsey

tf

17-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/08/18

152

Won

Webster Thomas

Alex Bowersox

dec

5-2

1st

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/08/18

152

Won

Brockport

David Dettore

pin

1:11

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/08/18

152

Won

Newark

Logan Dayton

pin

1:50

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/08/18

152

Won

Eastridge

Tyshawn Roundtree

pin

3:33

Penfield-Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/12/18

170

Won

Elmira

Luke Stoner

maj dec

12-1

Dual vs Elmira

12/18/18

152

Won

Wyalusing

DYLAN WHIPPLE

pin

1:04

Dual vs Wyalusing

12/19/18

152

Won

Binghamton

fft

Dual vs Binghamton

12/22/18

152

Won

Chenango Forks

fft

Dual vs Chenango Forks

12/27/18

152

Won

Waverly

Austin Kimble

pin

4:30

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/18

152

Won

Groton

Reese Lockwood

dec

3-1 OT

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/18

152

Lost

Mount Sinai

Matt Campo

pin

:35

4th

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/18

152

Won

BGAH

Hayden Lewis

maj dec

8-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/27/18

152

Lost

Suffield, CT

Hunter Adams

dec

1-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/03/19

152

Won

Ithaca

fft

Dual vs Ithaca

01/05/19

152

Lost

Saint Josephs Catholic Academy, PA

Keegan Rothrock

pin

5:46

Line Mountain Duals

01/05/19

152

Won

Bloomsburg, PA

fft

Line Mountain Duals

01/05/19

152

Won

Line Mountain, PA

Chance Hackenburg

pin

0:47

Line Mountain Duals

01/05/19

152

Won

Mifflinburg, PA

Cody Rokavec

pin

4:30

Line Mountain Duals

01/05/19

152

Won

Freedom, PA

Shane Storm

dec

6-0

Line Mountain Duals

01/09/19

152

Won

Corning

Dominic Bulkley

maj dec

17-5

Dual vs Corning

01/11/19

152

Won

Tioga

Emmett Wood

dec

2-1

1st

Bradshaw Invitational

01/15/19

160

Won

Elmira

Cameron Golden-Davis

pin

1:37

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/16/19

160

Won

Chenango Forks

Lee Abbey

pin

2:16

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/18/19

152

Lost

Norwich

Mikey Squires

dec

5-3

2nd

STAC Championship

01/18/19

152

Won

Maine-Endwell

Cobe Sisenstein

pin

:57

STAC Championship

01/18/19

152

Won

Owego Free Academy

Austin Culver

pin

3:58

STAC Championship

01/26/19

160

Won

Shenendehowa

Colden Dorfman

dec

9-3

NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/29/19

152

Won

Odessa Montour

fft

Dual vs Odessa Montour

02/09/19

152

Won

Union-Endicott

Pierce Eynon

tf

16-0

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/09/19

152

Won

Elmira

Cameron Golden-Davis

pin

1:57

Section IV Division I Championships

02/22/19

152

Lost

Columbia

Jakob Edwards

pin

3:36

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/22/19

152

Lost

Lancaster

Ryan Stencel

maj dec

9-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/22/19

152

Won

Averill Park

Sean Malenfant

dec

4-3

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2018-19 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
34
6
16
2
10
6
0
0
176
28

2017-18

Sophomore, 132 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/17

138

Won

Camden

Tybarius Harter

dec

7-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

138

Won

Waverly

Ethan Stotler

dec

3-0

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

145

Won

Johnson City

Jose Manon

pin

1:23

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

138

Lost

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

4-3

Mark Stephens Classic

12/01/17

138

Won

Newark

Zachary Ludolph

pin

Mark Stephens Classic

12/06/17

138

Won

Susquehanna Valley

Edwin Lavin

maj dec

13-0

Dual vs Susquehanna Valley

12/09/17

138

Won

Greece

Garrett Johnson

pin

1:22

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/09/17

138

Won

Warsaw

Nathan Murphy

dec

9-3

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/09/17

138

Won

Webster Thomas

Spencer Chaput

maj dec

12-1

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/09/17

138

Lost

Niagara Falls

Willie McDougald

pin

5:56

2nd

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/13/17

138

Lost

Elmira

Ben Howe

dec

3-1

Dual vs Elmira

12/19/17

138

Won

Ithaca

Darren Rich

dec

2-0

Dual vs Ithaca

12/22/17

138

Won

Chenango Forks

Daniel Flynn

maj dec

17-5

Dual vs Chenango Forks

12/28/17

132

Won

Colonie

Connor Goedel

dec

8-3

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/17

132

Won

Waverly

Ethan Stotler

dec

5-3

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/17

132

Won

BGAH

Cody Ferrara

dec

1-0

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/17

132

Lost

Norwich

Eli Rodriguez

dec

5-1

2nd

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/03/18

132

Won

Binghamton

Kycleim Cooper-Viraphong

pin

0:39

Dual vs Binghamton

01/09/18

132

Won

Windsor

Langdon Sibley

dec

9-3

Dual vs Windsor

01/10/18

132

Won

Corning

Chase Daudelin

dec

6-2

Dual vs Corning

01/17/18

132

Won

Newark Valley

fft

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/18/18

138

Lost

Elmira

Ben Howe

dec

4-2

Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/19/18

132

Lost

Elmira

Matthew Reese

dec

3-1

2nd

STAC Championship

01/19/18

132

Won

Vestal

Isaiah Callender

pin

3:06

STAC Championship

01/19/18

132

Won

Chenango Valley

Derek Goga

pin

3:54

STAC Championship

01/27/18

132

Lost

Minisink Valley

Connor Greiner

dec

7-3

NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/27/18

132

Won

Lancaster

Joshua Jelonek

pin

1:31

NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship

01/30/18

132

Won

Odessa Montour

fft

Dual vs Odessa Montour

02/10/18

132

Won

Elmira

Matthew Reese

dec

5-3 SV

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/18

132

Won

Vestal

Josh Kilpatrick

pin

1:18

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/18

132

Won

Ithaca

Darren Rich

dec

3-1

Section IV Division I Championships

02/23/18

132

Lost

Mepham

Kyle Althenn

dec

7-1

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/23/18

132

Lost

Ward Melville

Raf Lievano

dec

12-10

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2017-18 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
24
9
8
0
14
2
0
0
105
30

2016-17

Freshman, 126 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

11/30/16

120

Won

Maine-Endwell

fft

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

12/02/16

120

Won

Camden

Hunter Williams

dec

2-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

Warsaw

Patrick Toor

pin

1:32

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Lost

Johnson City

Erick Rigal

dec

8-6

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Lost

Fulton

Wyatt Willis

pin

5:56

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

Horseheads

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

Vestal

Ali Mazrui

inj def

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

Newark

Noah Ojeda

pin

1:11

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

South Seneca

Damion Brown

dec

6-2

Mark Stephens Classic

12/02/16

120

Won

Pearl River

Dante Simeti

dec

7-1

Mark Stephens Classic

12/07/16

120

Won

Ithaca

Nick Tubbs

pin

1:24

Dual vs Ithaca

12/10/16

120

Won

Webster Thomas

Max Allen

dec

9-2

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/10/16

120

Won

Penfield

Lennon Black

maj dec

14-1

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/10/16

120

Won

Eastridge

Jayden Fayad

pin

1:02

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/10/16

120

Won

Greece

Paul Manning

dec

8-1

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/10/16

120

Lost

Tonawanda

Zach Braddell

maj dec

10-1

Penfield Hunter Holiday Tournament

12/14/16

126

Won

Elmira

Tai Wright

pin

1:39

Dual vs Elmira

12/22/16

120

Won

Owego Free Academy

Avery Middendorf

pin

3:17

Dual vs Owego Free Academy

12/28/16

126

Won

Norwich

Chris Cabalero

pin

3:07

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Won

Deposit-Hancock

Caston Ostrander

dec

5-3

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Lost

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

10-7

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Lost

Tioga

Collin Elston

dec

4-0

6th

Windsor Christmas Tournament

12/28/16

126

Lost

Phoenix

Toby McKeen

dec

9-3

Windsor Christmas Tournament

01/03/17

132

Won

Union-Endicott

Keegan Stanbro

pin

3:29

Dual vs Union-Endicott

01/05/17

126

Won

Corning

Quashun Robinson

dec

5-1

Dual vs Corning

01/13/17

126

Lost

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

5-2

2nd

Mike Watson Invitational

01/13/17

126

Won

Elmira

Kara Wood

pin

3:40

Mike Watson Invitational

01/13/17

126

Won

Newark Valley

Codi Boda

inj def

Mike Watson Invitational

01/13/17

126

Won

Addison

Anthony Stewart

dec

8-4

Mike Watson Invitational

01/18/17

126

Won

Vestal

Co-De Petticrew

dec

5-1

Dual vs Vestal

01/20/17

120

Won

Chenango Valley

Dan Tester

pin

3:16

STAC Tournament

01/20/17

120

Lost

Chenango Valley

Caleb Wiggins

dec

7-1

STAC Tournament

01/20/17

120

Won

Norwich

Nicholas Glanville

pin

2:53

STAC Tournament

01/20/17

120

Lost

Johnson City

Erick Rigal

dec

3-2

4th

STAC Tournament

01/28/17

120

Won

Newark Valley

Noble Walker

pin

3:43

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/28/17

120

Won

Vestal

Joshua Randall

maj dec

11-0

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/28/17

120

Won

BGAH

Seth Foster

pin

2:44

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

02/10/17

126

Lost

Ithaca

Darren Rich

dec

4-0

2nd

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/17

126

Won

Vestal

Isaiah Callender

pin

3:33

Section IV Division I Championships

02/10/17

126

Won

Newark Valley

Codi Boda

pin

3:22

Section IV Division I Championships

2016-17 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
30
10
15
0
11
2
2
0
149
34

2015-16

8th Grader, 113 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/01/15

113

Lost

Maine-Endwell

Cheyenne Sisenstein

dec

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

12/05/15

113

Won

Warsaw

Muskon Monger

pin

1:04

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/15

120

Won

Johnson City

Chance Ruland

dec

9-3

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/15

113

Won

Corning

Jason Robinson

pin

0:40

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/15

113

Won

Camden

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/15

120

Won

Watkins Glen

Dylan Bradley

maj dec

12-3

Mark Stephens Classic

12/09/15

113

Won

Ithaca

Caleb Kuhns

pin

1:08

Dual vs Ithaca

12/12/15

113

Lost

Elmira

Ben Howe

dec

8-2

2nd

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

113

Won

Ithaca

Caleb Kuhns

tf

16-0

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

113

Won

Chenango Forks

Jacob Bogue

pin

1:12

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/12/15

113

Won

Horseheads

Tim McCarthy

maj dec

8-0

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/16/15

113

Lost

Elmira

Ben Howe

dec

6-2

Dual vs Elmira

12/22/15

113

Won

Corning

fft

Dual vs Corning

01/06/16

120

Won

Owego Free Academy

Avery Middendorf

pin

:33

Dual vs Owego Free Academy

01/08/16

113

Won

Addison

Brennan Foster

pin

1:25

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

113

Won

Maine-Endwell

Cheyenne Sisenstein

dec

8-3

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

113

Lost

Campbell-Savona

Ethan Hall

dec

2-1

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

113

Lost

Lansing

Daniel Koll

dec

7-3

Mike Watson Invitational

01/08/16

113

Won

Elmira

Max Temple

dec

3-1

5th

Mike Watson Invitational

01/12/16

113

Won

Binghamton

fft

Dual vs Binghamton

01/15/16

113

Won

Jasper-Troupsburg

fft

Snowed-Out Duals

01/15/16

113

Won

Campbell-Savona

Ethan Hall

dec

9-8 TB-1

Snowed-Out Duals

01/15/16

113

Won

Chenango Valley

Cameron Lockwood

pin

0:45

Snowed-Out Duals

01/15/16

120

Won

Webster Schroeder

Ethan Fargo

pin

3:47

Snowed-Out Duals

01/19/16

120

Won

Vestal

Jean Delance

dec

12-10

Dual vs Vestal

01/22/16

120

Lost

Newark Valley

Davis Eastman

dec

6-5

Section IV Dual Meet Championship

01/29/16

113

Won

Chenango Valley

Cameron Lockwood

pin

:37

STAC Championships

01/29/16

113

Won

Elmira

Anthony Osborne

pin

1:19

STAC Championships

01/29/16

113

Lost

Horseheads

Wesley Woodworth

dec

2-1

STAC Championships

01/29/16

113

Won

Maine-Endwell

Cheyenne Sisenstein

dec

7-2

3rd

STAC Championships

01/29/16

113

Won

Susquehanna Valley

Tayson Evans

dec

5-0

STAC Championships

02/12/16

113

Won

Chenango Forks

Guari Reyes

pin

:51

Section IV Division I Championships

02/12/16

113

Won

Union-Endicott

Rick Chastine

dec

3-2

1st

Section IV Division I Championships

02/12/16

113

Won

Horseheads

Wesley Woodworth

dec

3-2

Section IV Division I Championships

02/26/16

113

Lost

Deer Park

Thomas Cox

pin

4:51

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

02/26/16

113

Lost

Brooklyn Technical

Calvin Chau

dec

5-4

NYSPHSAA Division I Championships

2015-16 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
27
9
11
1
11
4
0
0
130
30

2014-15

7th Grader, 106 pounds

Date

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

Event

12/02/14

106

Won

Corning

Jeremy Spear

pin

3:32

Dual vs Corning

12/05/14

106

Lost

Wayne

Matt Caccamise

pin

2:48

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Lost

Camden

Hunter Williams

dec

7-4

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Bath-Haverling

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Johnson City

Caleb Casterline

pin

:55

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Gouverneur

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Watkins Glen

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Lost

Warsaw

Noah Royce

pin

2:50

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Maine-Endwell

fft

Mark Stephens Classic

12/05/14

106

Won

Corning

Jeremy Spear

pin

:37

Mark Stephens Classic

12/09/14

106

Won

Maine-Endwell

fft

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

12/13/14

106

Lost

Union-Endicott

Rick Chastine

pin

2:34

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/13/14

106

Lost

Elmira

Jacob Cardinale

dec

13-7

4th

Elmira Christmas Tournament

12/16/14

106

Won

Binghamton

fft

Dual vs Binghamton

12/18/14

106

Won

Maine-Endwell

fft

Dual vs Maine-Endwell

01/07/15

106

Lost

Elmira

Jacob Cardinale

dec

8-6

Dual vs Elmira

01/09/15

106

Lost

Vestal

Dan Brunette

pin

:35

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

106

Won

Elmira

Jacob Cardinale

dec

5-4

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

106

Won

Geneva

Beka Bekari

pin

5:18

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

106

Lost

Waterloo

Kody Russell

pin

:15

4th

Mike Watson Invitational

01/09/15

106

Won

Vestal

Jean Delance

dec

8-4

Mike Watson Invitational

01/14/15

106

Lost

Union-Endicott

Rick Chastine

dec

4-1

Dual vs Union-Endicott

01/16/15

106

Lost

Webster Schroeder

Luke Lupisella

dec

5-4

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Won

Avoca

fft

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Won

Geneva

Beka Bekari

pin

2:42

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Lost

Deposit-Hancock

Brandon Macumber

pin

5:25

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Lost

Chenango Valley

Caleb Wiggins

pin

3:16

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Won

Jasper-Troupsburg

fft

Snowed Out Duals

01/16/15

106

Won

Campbell-Savona

Daniel McLaughlin

pin

4:58

Snowed Out Duals

01/20/15

113

Won

Ithaca

Owen Wanck

dec

9-7 sv

Dual vs Ithaca

01/22/15

106

Lost

Vestal

Dan Brunette

pin

Dual vs Vestal

01/24/15

106

Won

Owego Free Academy

Justin Groats

pin

1:37

Penn 6 Duals

02/13/15

106

Lost

Newark Valley

Josh Post

dec

1-0

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

106

Lost

Newark Valley

Josh Post

dec

6-2

4th

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

106

Won

Horseheads

Tim McCarthy

dec

6-2

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

106

Won

Corning

Jeremy Spear

pin

4:12

Section IV Division I Championships

02/13/15

106

Won

Elmira

Jacob Cardinale

pin

6-2

Section IV Division I Championships

2014-15 Stats
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
22
15
9
0
4
9
0
0
120
69

 

CAREER STATS
Wins
Losses
Pins
Techs
Decs
Ffts
Dflts
DQs
PF
PA
177
53
85
4
58
28
2
0
897
206