INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Averill Park

Warriors

#2

Queensbury

Spartans

#3

Saratoga Springs

Blue Streaks

#4

Burnt Hills

Spartans

#5

Shenendehowa

Plainsmen

#1

Salem-Cambridge

#2

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Indians

#3

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Bulldogs

#4

Hudson Falls

Tigers

#5

Warrensburg-Lake George

Burghers

102 lbs
102 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

110 lbs
110 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

118 lbs
118 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

David Ensminger

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Senior

#2

Jamie Bartlett

Averill Park Warriors

Senior

#3

Tyler Perkins

Ballston Spa Scotties

Sophomore

#4

Arcangelo Losee

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Senior

#5

Guy Jubert

Colonie Raiders

Senior

#1

Trevor Bishop

Tamarac Bengals

Senior

#2

Zachary Olden

Warrensburg-Lake George Burghers

Senior

#3

Nathan Barber

Granville Golden Horde

Sophomore

#4

Austin Horender

Canajoharie-Fort Plain

Junior

#5

Lekye Ford

Lansingburgh Knights

Junior

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Jackson Willi

Bethlehem Eagles

Senior

#2

Danny Dacey

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Sophomore

#3

Thad Miller

Colonie Raiders

Senior

#4

Julien Dickens

South Glens Falls Bulldogs

Junior

#5

Kevin Yang

Columbia Blue Devils

Senior

#1

Colin Diffee

Hudson Falls Tigers

Senior

#2

Alex Smith

Canajoharie-Fort Plain

Senior

#3

Ryker Cox

Coxsackie-Athens Riverhawks

Freshman

#4

Dominic Scolaro

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

#5

Colton Bell

Warrensburg-Lake George Burghers

Senior

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Liam Carlin

Burnt Hills Spartans

Junior

#2

Joey Losee

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Sophomore

#3

Logan Mccoy

Bethlehem Eagles

Senior

#4

Sam Watson

Scotia Glenville Tartans

Junior

#5

Isaiah Engel

Queensbury Spartans

Junior

#1

Kieran Cullen

Greenville Spartans

Senior

#2

Gabe English

Berne-Knox-Westerlo Bulldogs

Sophomore

#3

Daniel Stealey

Duanesburg Eagles

Senior

#4

Jaxon Torres

Granville Golden Horde

Junior

#5

Donovan Lettieri

La Salle Institute Cadets

Sophomore

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Lucas Schell

Queensbury Spartans

Senior

#2

John Welcome

Averill Park Warriors

Senior

#3

James Capasso

Ballston Spa Scotties

Freshman

#4

Brian Rezek

Shaker Bison

Senior

#5

Ethan Yang

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Freshman

#1

Kyber Henry

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

#2

Kaden Potter

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians

Senior

#3

Christian Burke

Canajoharie-Fort Plain

Senior

#4

Joseph Davis

Greenville Spartans

Senior

#5

Austin Fitzpatrick

Tamarac Bengals

Senior

172 lbs
172 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

189 lbs
189 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

215 lbs
215 lbs
#1

Patrick Mckinley

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Senior

#2

Nicholas Whyte

Shaker Bison

Senior

#3

Benjamin Killingsworth

Queensbury Spartans

Senior

#4

Benjamin Livingston

Ballston Spa Scotties

Junior

#5

Anthony Paradine

Schenectady Patriots

Senior

#1

Brendan Woytowich

Coxsackie-Athens Riverhawks

Junior

#2

Ben Nania

Mechanicville-Stillwater Red Raiders

Senior

#3

Violence Sturdevant

Glens Falls Black Bears

Junior

#4

Dalton Cooper

Duanesburg Eagles

Senior

#5

Rhojan Monfort

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Cole Donnelly

Ballston Spa Scotties

Junior

#2

Nicholas Mosher

Shaker Bison

Senior

#3

Billy Pokeda

Guilderland Flying Dutchmen

Senior

#4

Khadavier Farmer

Albany Falcons

Sophomore

#5

Cadyn Denue

Averill Park Warriors

Sophomore

#1

Jake LeSage

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

#2

Jakob Pregent

Glens Falls Black Bears

Senior

#3

Matthew Dibble

Berne-Knox-Westerlo Bulldogs

Junior

#4

Camden Hill

Salem-Cambridge

Junior

#5

Fisher Dennible

Galway Golden Eagles

Sophomore