Friday, December 1, 2023 @ Oxford |
||
101 | Andre Newman (Carthage) tf Dylan Webb (Sidney) 18-2 | |
101 | Dylan Green (Shenendehowa) pin Viet Nguyen (Queensbury) 1:23 | |
101 | Andre Newman (Carthage) dec Landen Welcome (Averill Park) 5-3 SV | |
101 | Dylan Green (Shenendehowa) pin Dylan Webb (Sidney) :45 | |
101 | Landen Welcome (Averill Park) pin Viet Nguyen (Queensbury) 5:03 | |
101 | Landen Welcome (Averill Park) maj dec Dylan Webb (Sidney) 13-2 | |
101 | Andre Newman (Carthage) dec Viet Nguyen (Queensbury) 7-4 | |
101 | Viet Nguyen (Queensbury) pin Dylan Webb (Sidney) 4:00 | |
101 | Dylan Green (Shenendehowa) pin Landen Welcome (Averill Park) :48 | |
101 | Dylan Green (Shenendehowa) pin Andre Newman (Carthage) 1:09 | |
108 | Caden Higley (Sidney) pin Gage Cullen (Carthage) :59 | |
108 | Isabella Phelps (Sidney) dec Landan Dorvee (Queensbury) 4-1 | |
108 | Aiden Branigan (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Caden Higley (Sidney) 5-2 | |
108 | Isabella Phelps (Sidney) pin Cadence Guy (Walton-Delaware Academy) 4:59 | |
108 | Caden Higley (Sidney) pin Landan Dorvee (Queensbury) 1:56 | |
108 | Gage Cullen (Carthage) dec Cadence Guy (Walton-Delaware Academy) 9-2 | |
108 | Caden Higley (Sidney) pin Gage Cullen (Carthage) :54 | |
108 | Landan Dorvee (Queensbury) dec Cadence Guy (Walton-Delaware Academy) 9-5 | |
108 | Aiden Branigan (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Isabella Phelps (Sidney) 7-0 | |
116 | Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) pin Bradley Maranville (Queensbury) 2:36 | |
116 | Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) dec Zane Mumbulo (BGAH) 8-1 | |
116 | Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) pin Hayden Robinson (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:29 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) dec Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) 6-3 | |
116 | Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) pin Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) 3:39 | |
116 | Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) dec Hayden Robinson (Walton-Delaware Academy) 4-3 | |
116 | Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) dec Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) 7-4 | |
116 | Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) maj dec Ayden Downing (Carthage) 21-10 | |
116 | Ayden Downing (Carthage) pin Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) 2:17 | |
116 | Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) pin Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) 3:44 | |
116 | Ayden Downing (Carthage) maj dec Brennan Zimmer (SVEC) 15-4 | |
116 | Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) pin Zane Mumbulo (BGAH) :48 | |
116 | Ayden Downing (Carthage) pin Aiden Shreve (Sherburne-Earlville) 2:55 | |
116 | Brennan Zimmer (SVEC) pin Jimmy Sysen (Vestal) 1:50 | |
116 | Zane Mumbulo (BGAH) dec Owen Mott (Sidney) 5-0 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) tf Ayden Downing (Carthage) 17-2 | |
116 | Hayden Robinson (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Aiden Shreve (Sherburne-Earlville) 4:29 | |
116 | Zane Mumbulo (BGAH) pin Jimmy Sysen (Vestal) 4:53 | |
116 | Peyton Hubbard (Chenango Forks) pin Aidian Overby (Carthage) 2:00 | |
116 | Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) pin Brennan Zimmer (SVEC) 2:42 | |
116 | Ayden Downing (Carthage) pin Isaac Jaynes (Shenendehowa) 4:28 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) tf Bradley Maranville (Queensbury) 1:30 | |
116 | Brennan Zimmer (SVEC) pin Owen Mott (Sidney) 5:32 | |
116 | Darren Florance (BGAH) dec Maverick Beckwith (Norwich) 9-4 | |
124 | Joseph Donatelli (Shenendehowa) pin Joshua Burm (Carthage) 4:20 | |
124 | Justin Somers (Walton-Delaware Academy) maj dec Rodney Vaow (SVEC) 13-3 | |
124 | Noah Smith (Queensbury) pin Caden Ruben (SVEC) 1:02 | |
124 | Justin Somers (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Davis Barnard (BGAH) 1:47 | |
124 | Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) pin Evan Meek (Norwich) 3:54 | |
124 | Davis Barnard (BGAH) maj dec Joseph Donatelli (Shenendehowa) 9-0 | |
124 | Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) dec Saverio Prisco (Walton-Delaware Academy) 8-6 | |
124 | Caden Ruben (SVEC) pin Davis Barnard (BGAH) :18 | |
124 | Rodney Vaow (SVEC) pin Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) 2:36 | |
124 | Rodney Vaow (SVEC) dec Caden Ruben (SVEC) 8-4 | |
124 | Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) dec Davis Barnard (BGAH) 9-4 | |
124 | Rodney Vaow (SVEC) pin Joshua Burm (Carthage) 2:29 | |
124 | Caden Ruben (SVEC) pin Evan Meek (Norwich) :36 | |
124 | Noah Smith (Queensbury) pin Saverio Prisco (Walton-Delaware Academy) 3:36 | |
124 | Rodney Vaow (SVEC) maj dec Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) 13-1 | |
124 | Evan Meek (Norwich) pin Joseph Donatelli (Shenendehowa) 4:53 | |
124 | Justin Somers (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Noah Smith (Queensbury) 8-6 | |
131 | Dawson Messinger (Shenendehowa) dec John Root (Marathon) 4-3 | |
131 | Chase Heidt (Shenendehowa) pin Koen Mcgill (Eldred-Sullivan West) :36 | |
131 | Keith Miller (Queensbury) maj dec Glen Miller (BGAH) 14-0 | |
131 | Eric Blackman (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Moneeb Khan (Johnson City) 1:47 | |
131 | Dawson Messinger (Shenendehowa) pin Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) 2:25 | |
131 | Eric Blackman (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Dallyn Camp (Oxford-Greene) 1:47 | |
131 | Landon Copley (Carthage) tf Travis White (Chenango Valley) 18-3; 3:56 | |
131 | Ryan Ferrara (Chenango Forks) tf Reese Bunney (Averill Park) 15-0; 4:35 | |
131 | Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) pin Eric Blackman (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:33 | |
131 | Keith Miller (Queensbury) pin Caden Macpherson (Sidney) 1:52 | |
131 | Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) pin Travis White (Chenango Valley) :55 | |
131 | Reese Bunney (Averill Park) pin Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 2:11 | |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) pin Travis White (Chenango Valley) 2:19 | |
131 | Reese Bunney (Averill Park) maj dec Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) 11-2 | |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) pin Dawson Messinger (Shenendehowa) 2:00 | |
131 | Dawson Messinger (Shenendehowa) fft | |
131 | Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) dec Keith Miller (Queensbury) 8-6 | |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) pin Chase Heidt (Shenendehowa) 1:25 | |
131 | Landon Copley (Carthage) maj dec Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) 13-2 | |
131 | Travis White (Chenango Valley) dec Caden Macpherson (Sidney) 8-4 | |
131 | Reese Bunney (Averill Park) maj dec Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 10-2 | |
131 | Ryan Ferrara (Chenango Forks) pin Landon Copley (Carthage) 3:23 | |
131 | John Root (Marathon) pin Dallyn Camp (Oxford-Greene) 1:09 | |
131 | Moneeb Khan (Johnson City) pin Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) 1:43 | |
131 | Ryan Ferrara (Chenango Forks) tf Eric Blackman (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:03 | |
131 | Justin White (Chenango Valley) pin Moneeb Khan (Johnson City) 1:53 | |
131 | Reese Bunney (Averill Park) dec Keith Miller (Queensbury) 7-5 | |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) pin Glen Miller (BGAH) 1:21 | |
131 | Travis White (Chenango Valley) dec Chase Heidt (Shenendehowa) 11-4 | |
131 | Caden Macpherson (Sidney) pin Koen Mcgill (Eldred-Sullivan West) 1:56 | |
131 | Kamren Westbrook (SVEC) pin Dawson Messinger (Shenendehowa) 5:50 | |
131 | Landon Copley (Carthage) pin John Root (Marathon) 3:37 | |
131 | Ryan Ferrara (Chenango Forks) tf Justin White (Chenango Valley) 17-2 | |
138 | Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Asa Bromley (Queensbury) 4-0 | |
138 | Isaiah Ward (Carthage) tf Elijah Ithier-travis (Johnson City) 19-4; 3:14 | |
138 | Colin Morlando (Oxford-Greene) fft | |
138 | Aiden Rohde (Johnson City) fft | |
138 | Greg Green (Shenendehowa) dec Jacob Hanlon (Averill Park) 3-2 | |
138 | Shay Sinitiere (Carthage) dec Regan Roach (Norwich) 8-5 | |
138 | Aiden Rohde (Johnson City) pin Freddie Becker (Sidney) 4:07 | |
138 | Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Colin Morlando (Oxford-Greene) :43 | |
138 | Isaiah Ward (Carthage) dec Silas Greenman (BGAH) 6-1 | |
138 | Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Aiden Rohde (Johnson City) 1:45 | |
138 | Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Isaiah Ward (Carthage) 4:18 | |
138 | Regan Roach (Norwich) dec Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) 5-0 | |
138 | Jacob Hanlon (Averill Park) maj dec Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) 13-2 | |
138 | Jacob Hanlon (Averill Park) maj dec Regan Roach (Norwich) 10-1 | |
138 | Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:27 | |
138 | Jacob Hanlon (Averill Park) tf Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) 15-0 | |
138 | Greg Green (Shenendehowa) pin Freddie Becker (Sidney) :59 | |
138 | Shay Sinitiere (Carthage) dec Greg Green (Shenendehowa) 5-3 | |
138 | Silas Greenman (BGAH) dec Asa Bromley (Queensbury) 5-1 | |
138 | Regan Roach (Norwich) pin Christopher Miller (SVEC) 1:12 | |
138 | Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Aiden Rohde (Johnson City) :49 | |
138 | Greg Green (Shenendehowa) pin Aaron Shoemaker (SVEC) 4:57 | |
138 | Freddie Becker (Sidney) pin Colin Morlando (Oxford-Greene) 1:56 | |
138 | Ethan Copeland (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Elijah Ithier-travis (Johnson City) 2:26 | |
138 | Jacob Hanlon (Averill Park) pin Isaiah Ward (Carthage) 4:24 | |
138 | Shay Sinitiere (Carthage) pin Silas Greenman (BGAH) 1:04 | |
138 | Regan Roach (Norwich) dec Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) 4-1 | |
145 | Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Zander Sutton (Marathon) 4:29 | |
145 | Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Brayden Wildey (Chenango Forks) 11-6 | |
145 | Timothy Paculavich (Queensbury) dec Kyle Miller (Walton-Delaware Academy) 7-6 | |
145 | Kaden Jamison (SVEC) dec Cameron Mason (Sherburne-Earlville) 2-1 | |
145 | Zander Sutton (Marathon) pin Luke Potter (Eldred-Sullivan West) 2:52 | |
145 | Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Christopher Callahan (Oxford-Greene) :57 | |
145 | Logan Munn (Carthage) pin Donny Winslow (Vestal) 2:44 | |
145 | Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) dec Kaden Jamison (SVEC) 9-7 | |
145 | Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) dec Timothy Paculavich (Queensbury) 7-0 | |
145 | Blake Prisco (BGAH) pin Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:39 | |
145 | Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) pin Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) 2:47 | |
145 | Blake Prisco (BGAH) pin Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) 1:07 | |
145 | Shane Neal (SVEC) pin Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) 3:53 | |
145 | Donny Winslow (Vestal) pin Blake Prisco (BGAH) 2:31 | |
145 | Shane Neal (SVEC) dec Donny Winslow (Vestal) 3-1 | |
145 | Blake Prisco (BGAH) pin Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) 2:59 | |
145 | David Ensminger (Shenendehowa) pin Shane Neal (SVEC) 5:54 | |
145 | Logan Munn (Carthage) pin Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) 2:38 | |
145 | Donny Winslow (Vestal) pin Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) 3:11 | |
145 | Logan Munn (Carthage) dec David Ensminger (Shenendehowa) 10-5 | |
145 | Blake Prisco (BGAH) pin Christopher Callahan (Oxford-Greene) 3:25 | |
145 | David Ensminger (Shenendehowa) pin Luke Potter (Eldred-Sullivan West) :36 | |
145 | Blake Prisco (BGAH) maj dec Zander Sutton (Marathon) 8-0 | |
145 | Shane Neal (SVEC) pin Cameron Mason (Sherburne-Earlville) 5:08 | |
145 | Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) dec Kaden Jamison (SVEC) 6-0 | |
145 | Donny Winslow (Vestal) pin Kyle Miller (Walton-Delaware Academy) 5:52 | |
145 | Shane Neal (SVEC) dec Ethan Randis (Chenango Valley) 5-1 | |
145 | David Ensminger (Shenendehowa) pin Blake Prisco (BGAH) :47 | |
145 | Logan Munn (Carthage) pin Brayden Wildey (Chenango Forks) 2:57 | |
145 | Selina Moore (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Trystan Haywood (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:29 | |
145 | Jacob Morgans (Averill Park) dec Timothy Paculavich (Queensbury) 9-3 | |
152 | David Dunkel (Oxford-Greene) pin Jacob Odell (Sidney) :32 | |
152 | Justin Race (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Angelo Palma (Queensbury) 2:55 | |
152 | Guliano Maiello (Shenendehowa) pin Marco Possemato (Walton-Delaware Academy) 3:15 | |
152 | Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) fft | |
152 | David Dunkel (Oxford-Greene) pin Evyn Mckeraghan (Norwich) 1:58 | |
152 | Justin Race (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Nate Middleton (Averill Park) 2:34 | |
152 | Marco Possemato (Walton-Delaware Academy) dec Landon Lawrence (SVEC) 12-7 | |
152 | Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) 3:57 | |
152 | Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) pin Seth Carlton (Vestal) 2:32 | |
152 | Braydon Homer (Marathon) pin Guliano Maiello (Shenendehowa) 2:57 | |
152 | Justin Race (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Nathan Countryman (Carthage) 3:00 | |
152 | Braydon Homer (Marathon) dec Joshua Harris (Carthage) 9-2 | |
152 | Ryan Blackman (BGAH) pin Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) 4:34 | |
152 | Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Joshua Harris (Carthage) 2:23 | |
152 | Ryan Blackman (BGAH) dec Braydon Homer (Marathon) 5-4 | |
152 | Joshua Harris (Carthage) pin Tyler Ritter (Vestal) 1:58 | |
152 | Braydon Homer (Marathon) dec Justin Race (Sherburne-Earlville) 5-3 | |
152 | Tyler Ritter (Vestal) pin Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) 2:07 | |
152 | Joshua Harris (Carthage) maj dec David Dunkel (Oxford-Greene) 9-0 | |
152 | William Ackley (Johnson City) pin Ryan Blackman (BGAH) 4:29 | |
152 | Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Braydon Homer (Marathon) 5:43 | |
152 | William Ackley (Johnson City) pin Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) 5:53 | |
152 | Guliano Maiello (Shenendehowa) dec Shawn Horyczun (SVEC) 9-4 | |
152 | Nick Middleton (Averill Park) pin Evyn Mckeraghan (Norwich) :52 | |
152 | Nathan Countryman (Carthage) pin Justin Race (Sherburne-Earlville) 3:41 | |
152 | Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Landon Lawrence (SVEC) :47 | |
152 | William Ackley (Johnson City) tf Guliano Maiello (Shenendehowa) 1:31 | |
152 | Tyler Ritter (Vestal) pin Marco Possemato (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:21 | |
152 | Joshua Harris (Carthage) pin Nick Middleton (Averill Park) 4:43 | |
152 | Ryan Blackman (BGAH) pin Angelo Palma (Queensbury) :27 | |
152 | Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Nathan Countryman (Carthage) 1:41 | |
152 | Ryan Blackman (BGAH) pin Joshua Harris (Carthage) :34 | |
152 | William Ackley (Johnson City) tf Tyler Ritter (Vestal) 5:45 | |
152 | Braydon Homer (Marathon) maj dec Yadier Richard (Johnson City) 9-1 | |
152 | Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Seth Carlton (Vestal) :52 | |
152 | Nathan Countryman (Carthage) pin David Dunkel (Oxford-Greene) 1:40 | |
152 | Travis Houck (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Jacob Odell (Sidney) :44 | |
160 | Ethan Yang (Shenendehowa) pin Kodi Kolk (Carthage) 5:27 | |
160 | Brittan Keller (Marathon) pin Neo Hul (SVEC) 1:34 | |
160 | Nate Middleton (Averill Park) pin Cooper Zufall (SVEC) 1:24 | |
160 | Talon Ritter (Vestal) pin Josh Angelou (Shenendehowa) 3:34 | |
160 | Brittan Keller (Marathon) maj dec Nate Middleton (Averill Park) 11-3 | |
160 | Brittan Keller (Marathon) dec Nick Miller (Sherburne-Earlville) 6-4 | |
160 | Talon Ritter (Vestal) dec Kodi Kolk (Carthage) 5-0 | |
160 | Brittan Keller (Marathon) dec Talon Ritter (Vestal) 8-4 | |
160 | Nick Miller (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Kodi Kolk (Carthage) 4:23 | |
160 | Lucas Schell (Queensbury) tf Nick Miller (Sherburne-Earlville) 21-5; 6:00 | |
160 | Ethan Yang (Shenendehowa) dec Brittan Keller (Marathon) 6-4 | |
160 | Lucas Schell (Queensbury) pin Ethan Yang (Shenendehowa) 5:26 | |
160 | Josh Angelou (Shenendehowa) pin Neo Hul (SVEC) :18 | |
160 | Nick Miller (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Nate Middleton (Averill Park) 2:18 | |
160 | Brittan Keller (Marathon) dec Talon Ritter (Vestal) 13-12 | |
160 | Lucas Schell (Queensbury) maj dec Josh Angelou (Shenendehowa) 14-5 | |
160 | Nick Miller (Sherburne-Earlville) maj dec Dominick Homer (Marathon) 9-1 | |
160 | Kodi Kolk (Carthage) pin Cooper Zufall (SVEC) :53 | |
170 | Zeb Stevens (Carthage) dec Conor Hickey (Carthage) 8-7 | |
170 | Dylan Pardo (Shenendehowa) dec Alei Rabie (Shenendehowa) 5-3 | |
170 | Zeb Stevens (Carthage) pin Zane Showerman (SVEC) 2:50 | |
170 | Julian Spizzirri (Marathon) pin Dylan Pardo (Shenendehowa) 3:25 | |
170 | Zeb Stevens (Carthage) dec Cody Morgans (Averill Park) 5-4 | |
170 | Julian Spizzirri (Marathon) pin Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:25 | |
170 | Zeb Stevens (Carthage) dec Julian Spizzirri (Marathon) 7-5 | |
170 | Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Cody Morgans (Averill Park) 2:56 | |
170 | Dylan Smith (Queensbury) pin Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:50 | |
170 | Braden McMahon (Vestal) pin Cody Morgans (Averill Park) 1:30 | |
170 | Braden McMahon (Vestal) dec Dylan Smith (Queensbury) 9-3 | |
170 | Braden McMahon (Vestal) pin Conor Hickey (Carthage) 3:16 | |
170 | Zeb Stevens (Carthage) dec Dylan Pardo (Shenendehowa) 8-2 | |
170 | Braden McMahon (Vestal) dec Alei Rabie (Shenendehowa) 6-5 | |
170 | Cody Morgans (Averill Park) pin Julian Spizzirri (Marathon) 3:34 | |
170 | Dylan Smith (Queensbury) pin Zane Showerman (SVEC) :35 | |
170 | Jaxon Backus (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Zeb Stevens (Carthage) 4:31 | |
190 | Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) pin Jared Milk (Oxford-Greene) 3:34 | |
190 | Gage Russell (Queensbury) pin Devon Rowe (BGAH) 3:43 | |
190 | Gage Babcock (Carthage) dec Zachary Pettitt (Carthage) 5-3 | |
190 | Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Jak Smith (SVEC) 1:39 | |
190 | Gage Babcock (Carthage) pin Jack Barnes (Norwich) 2:23 | |
190 | Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Pierre Devaughn (Vestal) 2:26 | |
190 | Gage Russell (Queensbury) pin Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) 5:27 | |
190 | Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) pin Gage Babcock (Carthage) 1:47 | |
190 | Cody Clarkson (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Gage Russell (Queensbury) 4:03 | |
190 | Anthony Kennedy (Shenendehowa) dec Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) 9-3 | |
190 | Anthony Kennedy (Shenendehowa) dec Cody Clarkson (Sherburne-Earlville) 11-5 | |
190 | Gage Russell (Queensbury) pin Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) :57 | |
190 | John Johnston (SVEC) pin Anthony Kennedy (Shenendehowa) :45 | |
190 | Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) pin Cody Clarkson (Sherburne-Earlville) 1:48 | |
190 | John Johnston (SVEC) dec Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) 9-3 | |
190 | Jak Smith (SVEC) pin Jared Milk (Oxford-Greene) :56 | |
190 | Zachary Pettitt (Carthage) pin Devon Rowe (BGAH) 1:33 | |
190 | Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) pin Dawsyn Cole (Marathon) 2:55 | |
190 | Anthony Kennedy (Shenendehowa) pin Jack Barnes (Norwich) 1:38 | |
190 | Gage Russell (Queensbury) maj dec Gage Babcock (Carthage) 15-3 | |
190 | Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) pin Jerrod Stanton (Walton-Delaware Academy) 2:45 | |
190 | John Johnston (SVEC) pin Pierre Devaughn (Vestal) :19 | |
190 | Cody Clarkson (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Jak Smith (SVEC) 1:34 | |
190 | Kenyon Davidson (Johnson City) pin Zachary Pettitt (Carthage) 5:02 | |
190 | Anthony Kennedy (Shenendehowa) dec Gage Russell (Queensbury) 4-2 | |
190 | John Johnston (SVEC) pin Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) 2:33 | |
215 | Elliott Briggs (BGAH) pin Keith Wilkerson (Johnson City) :22 | |
215 | Braydon Dunican (Shenendehowa) pin Levi Gregory (BGAH) 2:53 | |
215 | Joshua Burm (Carthage) pin Urijah Dibble (Oxford-Greene) 2:15 | |
215 | Donavin Vanderpoel (SVEC) pin Cyrus Graham (Norwich) 1:11 | |
215 | Keith Wilkerson (Johnson City) pin Connor Breed (SVEC) 3:43 | |
215 | Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) pin Donavin Vanderpoel (SVEC) 1:49 | |
215 | Jayden Harding (Vestal) dec Joshua Burm (Carthage) 7-2 | |
215 | Elliott Briggs (BGAH) pin Braydon Dunican (Shenendehowa) :43 | |
215 | Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) dec Jayden Harding (Vestal) 9-3 | |
215 | Elliott Briggs (BGAH) pin Dominik Karwowski (Sidney) 4:29 | |
215 | Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) dec Chris Moppert (Chenango Forks) 3-1 | |
215 | Elliott Briggs (BGAH) pin Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) 1:01 | |
215 | Dominik Karwowski (Sidney) dec Chris Moppert (Chenango Forks) 3-2 OT | |
215 | Levi Gregory (BGAH) dec Vincent Howard (Carthage) 1-0 | |
215 | Benjamin Killingsworth (Queensbury) pin Chris Moppert (Chenango Forks) 3:19 | |
215 | Alex Salsbury (Averill Park) pin Dominik Karwowski (Sidney) 5:40 | |
215 | Benjamin Killingsworth (Queensbury) pin Alex Salsbury (Averill Park) 5:49 | |
215 | Jayden Harding (Vestal) dec Vincent Howard (Carthage) 7-1 | |
215 | Dominik Karwowski (Sidney) pin Levi Gregory (BGAH) 1:44 | |
215 | Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) pin Connor Breed (SVEC) 1:04 | |
215 | Alex Salsbury (Averill Park) pin Keith Wilkerson (Johnson City) :54 | |
215 | Benjamin Killingsworth (Queensbury) pin Cyrus Graham (Norwich) :49 | |
215 | Elliott Briggs (BGAH) pin Donavin Vanderpoel (SVEC) 1:22 | |
215 | Braydon Dunican (Shenendehowa) pin Joshua Burm (Carthage) 3:57 | |
215 | Chris Moppert (Chenango Forks) maj dec Braydon Dunican (Shenendehowa) 16-3 | |
215 | Benjamin Killingsworth (Queensbury) pin Elliott Briggs (BGAH) 1:58 | |
215 | Alex Salsbury (Averill Park) dec Cameron McGarr (Queensbury) 5-4 | |
215 | Dominik Karwowski (Sidney) pin Jayden Harding (Vestal) 5:59 | |
215 | Chris Moppert (Chenango Forks) pin Urijah Dibble (Oxford-Greene) 5:37 | |
285 | Tye Jashan (Vestal) pin Colten Button (Oxford-Greene) 1:48 | |
285 | Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) dec Cadyn Denue (Averill Park) 7-1 | |
285 | Conor Hickey (Carthage) maj dec Gus Miller (Walton-Delaware Academy) 11-1 | |
285 | Tye Jashan (Vestal) pin Sam Ross (Johnson City) 3:35 | |
285 | Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) pin Conor Hickey (Carthage) 4:48 | |
285 | Patrick White (Norwich) pin Tye Jashan (Vestal) :21 | |
285 | Braden Reid (Norwich) dec Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) 2-0 | |
285 | Braden Reid (Norwich) fft | |
285 | Kamdyn Dorchester (Carthage) dec Landon Andrade (Sherburne-Earlville) 8-1 | |
285 | Kamdyn Dorchester (Carthage) pin Braden Reid (Norwich) 3:35 | |
285 | Patrick White (Norwich) pin Tye Jashan (Vestal) 2:11 | |
285 | Braden Reid (Norwich) dec Cadyn Denue (Averill Park) 5-3 | |
285 | Kamdyn Dorchester (Carthage) pin Gus Miller (Walton-Delaware Academy) 1:12 | |
285 | Landon Andrade (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Conor Hickey (Carthage) 1:21 | |
285 | Patrick White (Norwich) dec Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) 8-4 | |
285 | Braden Reid (Norwich) pin Colten Button (Oxford-Greene) 3:57 | |
285 | Kamdyn Dorchester (Carthage) pin Sam Ross (Johnson City) :45 | |
285 | Landon Andrade (Sherburne-Earlville) maj dec Patrick White (Norwich) 15-1 | |
285 | Tye Jashan (Vestal) dec Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) 3-0 |