Saturday, January 13, 2024 @ Cazenovia |
||
101 | Gryphon Foster (Cazenovia) dec Dawson Millard (South Lewis) 6-0 | |
101 | Patrick Maslin (Homer) dec Dawson Millard (South Lewis) 7-3 | |
101 | Gryphon Foster (Cazenovia) dec Patrick Maslin (Homer) 4-2 | |
108 | Joseph Rafuse (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Ethan Roser (Whitesboro) 6-1 | |
108 | Joseph Rafuse (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Gunner Galarneau (South Lewis) 8-4 | |
108 | Ethan Roser (Whitesboro) dec Gunner Galarneau (South Lewis) 8-6 | |
116 | Anuaki Showalter (Canastota) pin Owen Quaile (Homer) 3:34 | |
116 | Anuaki Showalter (Canastota) pin Trevor McDonald (Chittenango) 4:41 | |
116 | Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) pin Sam Reikes (Fayetteville-Manlius) 3:31 | |
116 | Sam Reikes (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Anuaki Showalter (Canastota) 1:10 | |
116 | Kade Mustin (Oxford-Greene) tf Trevor McDonald (Chittenango) 18-3; 2:00 | |
124 | Leland Donahue (Homer) pin Jackson Marks (Cortland) 4:33 | |
124 | Conner Carpenter (South Lewis) pin Leland Donahue (Homer) 3:59 | |
131 | Giovanni Lang (Whitesboro) pin Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 5:30 | |
131 | Giovanni Lang (Whitesboro) pin Marek Morrison (South Lewis) 3:40 | |
131 | Hunter Lines (Homer) tf Eric Kozlowski (Fayetteville-Manlius) 15-0; 5:09 | |
131 | Eric Kozlowski (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Marek Morrison (South Lewis) 2:28 | |
131 | Hunter Lines (Homer) pin Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) 2:49 | |
131 | Troy Braman (Oxford-Greene) dec Giovanni Lang (Whitesboro) 17-12 | |
138 | Nickolas Hines (Cortland) dec Gayge Amrhein (Whitesboro) 13-6 | |
138 | Luis Rivera (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Garrett Carr (Homer) 4-3 | |
138 | Garrett Carr (Homer) dec Nickolas Hines (Cortland) 9-4 | |
138 | Luis Rivera (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Gayge Amrhein (Whitesboro) 4:35 | |
138 | Nickolas Hines (Cortland) tf Jacob Gentner (Cazenovia) 19-4; 6:00 | |
138 | Garrett Carr (Homer) dec Luis Rivera (Fayetteville-Manlius) 8-7 | |
138 | Gayge Amrhein (Whitesboro) pin Jacob Gentner (Cazenovia) :47 | |
138 | Rhylie Gudridge (South Lewis) pin Nickolas Hines (Cortland) 3:14 | |
138 | Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Rhylie Gudridge (South Lewis) 3:53 | |
138 | Aiden Marcin (Oxford-Greene) pin Garrett Carr (Homer) 3:08 | |
138 | Rhylie Gudridge (South Lewis) pin Gayge Amrhein (Whitesboro) 1:21 | |
145 | Dominic Burlingame (Homer) pin Maddox Morrison (South Lewis) :26 | |
145 | Maddox Morrison (South Lewis) fft | |
145 | Dominic Burlingame (Homer) pin Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 4:49 | |
145 | Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) tf Kole Smith (Chittenango) 18-3; 5:00 | |
145 | Joe Dare (Whitesboro) dec Gabriel Sanchez (Cazenovia) 8-5 | |
145 | Gabriel Sanchez (Cazenovia) pin Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 5:18 | |
145 | Joe Dare (Whitesboro) pin Dominic Burlingame (Homer) 1:08 | |
145 | Gabriel Sanchez (Cazenovia) pin Maddox Morrison (South Lewis) 3:24 | |
145 | Dominic Burlingame (Homer) pin Kole Smith (Chittenango) 1:38 | |
152 | Daniel Hardesty (Homer) pin Maximus Seller (South Lewis) 2:08 | |
152 | Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Mason Morris (Canastota) 2:50 | |
152 | Mason Morris (Canastota) pin Daniel Hardesty (Homer) 4:36 | |
152 | Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) maj dec Maximus Seller (South Lewis) 12-3 | |
152 | Daniel Hardesty (Homer) tf Tren Bush (Oxford-Greene) 16-1; 4:40 | |
152 | Edward Geer (Chittenango) dec Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) 8-6 SV | |
152 | Broden Enders (Cazenovia) dec Edward Geer (Chittenango) 10-3 | |
152 | Broden Enders (Cazenovia) pin Mason Morris (Canastota) 1:28 | |
152 | Edward Geer (Chittenango) pin Tren Bush (Oxford-Greene) :54 | |
152 | Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Daniel Hardesty (Homer) 1:59 | |
152 | Mason Morris (Canastota) pin Maximus Seller (South Lewis) 1:50 | |
160 | Carter Bourgeois (South Lewis) dec Jameson Swab (Homer) 5-2 | |
160 | David Nasby (Whitesboro) dec Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) 6-3 | |
160 | Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Jameson Swab (Homer) 4-0 | |
160 | Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Carter Bourgeois (South Lewis) 5-3 | |
160 | David Nasby (Whitesboro) dec Jameson Swab (Homer) 6-3 | |
160 | Bryce Enders (Cazenovia) pin Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:58 | |
160 | Luken Gaiser (Canastota) dec David Nasby (Whitesboro) 10-5 | |
160 | Luken Gaiser (Canastota) dec Bryce Enders (Cazenovia) 5-4 | |
160 | David Nasby (Whitesboro) maj dec Carter Bourgeois (South Lewis) 12-2 | |
170 | Evan Rice (Cazenovia) pin Seth Roundy (Canastota) 1:50 | |
170 | Isaac Gibson (South Lewis) pin Evan Rice (Cazenovia) :37 | |
170 | Isaac Gibson (South Lewis) pin Christopher Slade (Homer) 2:48 | |
170 | Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) pin Seth Roundy (Canastota) 1:39 | |
170 | Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) pin Evan Rice (Cazenovia) :30 | |
170 | Christopher Slade (Homer) pin Isaiah Sexton (Oxford-Greene) 3:30 | |
190 | Avery Canzano (Cortland) tf Noah Long (Whitesboro) 16-1; 5:27 | |
190 | Avery Canzano (Cortland) tf Francis Barr (Fayetteville-Manlius) 2:00 | |
190 | Noah Long (Whitesboro) pin Francis Barr (Fayetteville-Manlius) :32 | |
215 | Peter Schulz (Chittenango) dec Urijah Dibble (Oxford-Greene) 7-4 | |
215 | Michael Citrin (Whitesboro) dec Urijah Dibble (Oxford-Greene) 8-2 | |
215 | Matthew Marks (South Lewis) pin Peter Schulz (Chittenango) :35 | |
215 | Matthew Marks (South Lewis) maj dec Michael Citrin (Whitesboro) 13-5 | |
285 | Ryan Burt (Whitesboro) pin Ethan Shoop (Canastota) 2:30 | |
285 | Ethan Shoop (Canastota) pin Elijah McDonald (Chittenango) 2:11 | |
285 | Andrew Dabulewicz (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Jack Brown (Homer) 2:25 | |
285 | Jack Brown (Homer) pin Ryan Burt (Whitesboro) 3:49 | |
285 | Ryan Burt (Whitesboro) pin Elijah McDonald (Chittenango) 2:49 | |
285 | Andrew Dabulewicz (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Ethan Shoop (Canastota) 3:43 |