TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Norwich | 186.0 |
2 |
Chenango Forks | 128.0 |
3 |
Horseheads | 125.5 |
4 |
Windsor | 113.0 |
5 |
Elmira | 101.0 |
6 |
Chenango Valley | 93.0 |
7 |
Owego Free Academy | 92.0 |
8 |
Vestal | 73.0 |
9 |
Corning | 67.5 |
10 |
Susquehanna Valley | 62.0 |
11 |
Oneonta | 58.0 |
12 |
Johnson City | 56.0 |
13 |
Union-Endicott | 50.0 |
14 |
Binghamton | 24.0 |
15 |
Maine-Endwell | 16.0 |
16 |
Ithaca | 8.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) dec Donovan Smith (Elmira) 3-2 |
106 | Dante Geislinger (Norwich) maj dec Zach Levey (Horseheads) 14-4 |
113 | Dante Rigal (Johnson City) dec Andrew Brown (Norwich) 2-0 |
120 | Nicholas Glanville (Norwich) tf Constantine Gehring (Binghamton) 3:08 |
126 | Lucas Riley (Elmira) dec Calum Houper (Horseheads) 9-2 |
132 | Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) dec Drew Witham (Corning) 3-1 |
138 | Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) maj dec Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) 9-1 |
145 | Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) dec Langdon Sibley (Windsor) 5-1 |
152 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) dec Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) 5-3 |
160 | Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) dec Tony Giovagnoli (Oneonta) 7-3 |
170 | Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) dec Nathan Aylward (Chenango Valley) 10-4 |
182 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) dec Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) 8-2 |
195 | Todd Degroat (Vestal) pin David Kennedy (Johnson City) 4:35 |
220 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) dec Richard Serafin (Oneonta) 5-1 |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Jeremiah Cheatham (Elmira) 5:34 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Max Morris (Norwich) dec Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) 8-6 |
106 | Blake Brooks (Elmira) dec Troy Hayes (Windsor) 3-1 |
113 | Mason Edwards (Norwich) maj dec Tommy Dale (Horseheads) 8-0 |
120 | Peter Sacco (Vestal) dec Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) 8-4 |
126 | Mike McDaniels (Windsor) dec Avery Middendorf (Owego Free Academy) 3-0 |
132 | Andrew Laubach (Owego Free Academy) maj dec Ryan Mahon (Elmira) 10-1 |
138 | Ethan Hart (Corning) pin Tristan Rosas (Vestal) 4:36 |
145 | Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads) dec Keegan Stanbro (Union-Endicott) 4-2 |
152 | Pierce Eynon (Union-Endicott) pin Austin Culver (Owego Free Academy) 2:52 |
160 | Brady Hope (Chenango Valley) dec Quashun Robinson (Corning) 5-3 |
170 | Angel Francis (Norwich) pin Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) 1:41 |
182 | Cole Rivell (Union-Endicott) dec James Bundy (Owego Free Academy) 5-0 |
195 | Trevor Frable (Susquehanna Valley) pin Greg Davis (Maine-Endwell) 1:57 |
220 | Collin Bidwell (Windsor) dec Cameron. Mundell (Vestal) 1-0 |
285 | Connor Cleary (Susquehanna Valley) pin Hunter Gibbore (Chenango Forks) 2:02 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) dec Max Morris (Norwich) 8-1 |
Donovan Smith (Elmira) pin Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) 1:52 | |
106 | Dante Geislinger (Norwich) pin Troy Hayes (Windsor) 1:29 |
Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin Blake Brooks (Elmira) 1:54 | |
113 | Dante Rigal (Johnson City) pin Mason Edwards (Norwich) :47 |
Andrew Brown (Norwich) maj dec Tommy Dale (Horseheads) 8-0 | |
120 | Nicholas Glanville (Norwich) tf Peter Sacco (Vestal) 19-3 |
Constantine Gehring (Binghamton) dec Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) 10-5 | |
126 | Lucas Riley (Elmira) pin Avery Middendorf (Owego Free Academy) 4:46 |
Calum Houper (Horseheads) dec Mike McDaniels (Windsor) 12-6 | |
132 | Drew Witham (Corning) tf Andrew Laubach (Owego Free Academy) 18-3 |
Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) tf Ryan Mahon (Elmira) 18-3 | |
138 | Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) pin Tristan Rosas (Vestal) 3:16 |
Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) pin Ethan Hart (Corning) 3:03 | |
145 | Langdon Sibley (Windsor) dec Keegan Stanbro (Union-Endicott) 10-4 |
Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) dec Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads) 12-6 | |
152 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) pin Pierce Eynon (Union-Endicott) 5:44 |
Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) pin Austin Culver (Owego Free Academy) 3:58 | |
160 | Tony Giovagnoli (Oneonta) dec Brady Hope (Chenango Valley) 7-6 |
Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) dec Quashun Robinson (Corning) 10-4 | |
170 | Nathan Aylward (Chenango Valley) dec Angel Francis (Norwich) 10-3 |
Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) dec Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) 5-4 | |
182 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) maj dec Cole Rivell (Union-Endicott) 9-1 |
Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) maj dec James Bundy (Owego Free Academy) 8-0 | |
195 | Todd Degroat (Vestal) pin Trevor Frable (Susquehanna Valley) :31 |
David Kennedy (Johnson City) dec Greg Davis (Maine-Endwell) 3-1 | |
220 | Richard Serafin (Oneonta) pin Collin Bidwell (Windsor) 2:33 |
Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) tf Cameron. Mundell (Vestal) 18-2 | |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Hunter Gibbore (Chenango Forks) 1;13 |
Jeremiah Cheatham (Elmira) pin Connor Cleary (Susquehanna Valley) 5:19 | |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks) pin Damien Bulkley (Corning) 2:44 |
Max Morris (Norwich) pin Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley) 2:53 | |
Matt Laubach (Owego Free Academy) pin Nick Swartz (Windsor) 3:22 | |
Donovan Smith (Elmira) pin Ryan Massengale (Horseheads) 1:21 | |
106 | Zach Levey (Horseheads) pin Haddi Smith (Vestal) 1:53 |
Blake Brooks (Elmira) pin Drew Arnold (Elmira) 3:17 | |
Troy Hayes (Windsor) tf Dominic Napoli (Chenango Valley) 16-1 | |
Dante Geislinger (Norwich) pin Sean Gross (Windsor) :42 | |
113 | Dante Rigal (Johnson City) pin Dylan Furman (Chenango Forks) :30 |
Mason Edwards (Norwich) maj dec Mason Cardinale (Elmira) 11-0 | |
Andrew Brown (Norwich) pin Chris Tozer (Vestal) :50 | |
Tommy Dale (Horseheads) tf Dylan Roberts (Union-Endicott) 15-0 | |
120 | Peter Sacco (Vestal) pin Ryan Kennedy (Windsor) 3:56 |
Nicholas Glanville (Norwich) pin Kaya Cruz (Ithaca) 1:00 | |
Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks) dec Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads) 12-7 | |
Constantine Gehring (Binghamton) dec Charles Loucks (Corning) 5-2 | |
126 | Lucas Riley (Elmira) pin Owen Levine (Ithaca) 3:07 |
Avery Middendorf (Owego Free Academy) pin Cameron Neer (Oneonta) 4:46 | |
Mike McDaniels (Windsor) dec Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks) 11-10 | |
Calum Houper (Horseheads) pin Cole Wager (Vestal) 5:47 | |
132 | Devin Woodworth (Horseheads) pin Richard Champion (Chenango Valley) 1:54 |
Ryan Mahon (Elmira) pin Co-De Petticrew (Vestal) 5:59 | |
Andrew Laubach (Owego Free Academy) pin Eli Carpenter (Elmira) 3:14 | |
Drew Witham (Corning) pin Izaiah Cabalero (Norwich) 3:23 | |
138 | Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) pin Owen Levine (Ithaca) 3:08 |
Tristan Rosas (Vestal) pin Ardell Wellman (Oneonta) 3:42 | |
Ethan Hart (Corning) maj dec Alexander Johnson (Elmira) 19-5 | |
Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks) tf Andrew Warner-Cabeza (Union-Endicott) 21-5 | |
145 | Langdon Sibley (Windsor) dec Dominic Bulkley (Corning) 6-0 |
Keegan Stanbro (Union-Endicott) maj dec Hunter Burch (Oneonta) 8-0 | |
Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) dec Kegan Wright (Norwich) 2-0 | |
Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads) dec Mason Pelton (Maine-Endwell) 9-6 | |
152 | Mikey Squires (Norwich) pin Jayson Hackett (Corning) 3:40 |
Pierce Eynon (Union-Endicott) maj dec James Hoover (Windsor) 10-1 | |
Austin Culver (Owego Free Academy) pin Aidan Lupole (Susquehanna Valley) 3:24 | |
Jacob Scibek (Horseheads) pin Cobe Sisenstein (Maine-Endwell) :57 | |
160 | Gabriel Monroe (Windsor) maj dec Collin Kintner (Vestal) 10-0 |
Quashun Robinson (Corning) dec Luke Stoner (Elmira) 8-3 | |
Tony Giovagnoli (Oneonta) dec Jack Massengale (Horseheads) 9-5 | |
Brady Hope (Chenango Valley) pin Lee Abbey (Chenango Forks) 3:42 | |
170 | Nathan Aylward (Chenango Valley) pin Sean Heffernan (Owego Free Academy) 3:07 |
Angel Francis (Norwich) pin Connor Strauss (Union-Endicott) 3:43 | |
Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks) pin Dante Burns (Vestal) 1:20 | |
Cameron Bundy (Owego Free Academy) pin Dillon Kennedy (Corning) 5:23 | |
182 | Brandon Butler (Windsor) pin Trey Lambrecht (Oneonta) 5:52 |
Cole Rivell (Union-Endicott) pin Zack Miller (Elmira) 1:30 | |
James Bundy (Owego Free Academy) pin Roman Jellick (Maine-Endwell) 3:34 | |
Mitchell Knapp (Susquehanna Valley) pin Zachary Davis (Corning) 3:43 | |
195 | Todd Degroat (Vestal) pin Camden McConnel (Corning) :33 |
Trevor Frable (Susquehanna Valley) pin Tyler Benjamin (Owego Free Academy) 2:35 | |
Greg Davis (Maine-Endwell) dec Bradley Needles (Chenango Forks) 7-3 | |
David Kennedy (Johnson City) pin Zach Lawrence (Susquehanna Valley) 3:21 | |
220 | Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks) pin Patrick Enright (Susquehanna Valley) 1:15 |
Cameron. Mundell (Vestal) pin Matthew Kovach (Binghamton) 1:45 | |
Collin Bidwell (Windsor) dec John Robyck (Elmira) 8-3 | |
Richard Serafin (Oneonta) pin Shane Follette (Chenango Valley) :54 | |
285 | Tyler Rice (Norwich) pin Isaiah Jones (Binghamton) :26 |
Hunter Gibbore (Chenango Forks) dec Jerimiah Morris (Oneonta) 7-0 | |
Connor Cleary (Susquehanna Valley) pin Cooper Cantella (Owego Free Academy) 4:20 | |
Jeremiah Cheatham (Elmira) pin Josh Shoemaker (Johnson City) 3:47 |