TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
General Brown | 206.0 |
2 |
Gouverneur | 187.0 |
3 |
Goshen | 174.0 |
4 |
JD-CBA | 164.5 |
5 |
Liverpool | 149.0 |
6 |
Chenango Valley | 139.0 |
7 |
Central Square | 126.0 |
8 |
Copenhagen | 116.0 |
9 |
Phoenix | 98.5 |
10 |
West Genesee | 90.0 |
11 |
Watertown | 70.5 |
12 |
Cazenovia | 61.0 |
13 |
Little Falls | 36.0 |
14 |
Canton | 12.0 |
FINALS |
|
102 | Anthony Valls (Chenango Valley) dec Austin Fesinger (West Genesee) 6-3 |
110 | Connor Mika (Chenango Valley) pin Jordyn Hill (JD-CBA) 3:34 |
118 | Chase Nevills (Copenhagen) maj dec Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley) 17-4 |
126 | Nathan Finn (JD-CBA) maj dec Zoe Griffith (Gouverneur) 9-1 |
132 | Tavian Camper (Copenhagen) dec William BeSeth (JD-CBA) 9-6 |
138 | David O'Neil (General Brown) dec Dylan Petrie (Copenhagen) 11-4 |
145 | Jonah Geller (Liverpool) dec Drew Gates (Gouverneur) 3-2 |
152 | Vandavian Way (Gouverneur) maj dec Nathan Snow (General Brown) 13-4 |
160 | Carter Baer (Gouverneur) pin Jack Clough (Watertown) :17 |
172 | Sheamus Devine (General Brown) pin Michael Roberts (Watertown) 1:42 |
189 | Kole Mulhauser (Central Square) pin Max Winkler (Goshen) :23 |
215 | Cain Roberts (Watertown) dec Ben Paul (JD-CBA) 7-2 |
285 | Nick Rogers (General Brown) dec Dominick Siracusa (Goshen) 2-0 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
102 | James Minckler (Gouverneur) pin Chase Huntley (Phoenix) 2:43 |
110 | Joseph Minnies (Goshen) dec Cole Bailer (Phoenix) 4-0 |
118 | Rocco DeGilormo (Liverpool) pin Dylan Munk (General Brown) 1:21 |
126 | Damon Hogan (Central Square) pin Lucas Smith (Liverpool) 3:47 |
132 | Parker Allers (Phoenix) tf Hunter Mashaw (Gouverneur) 17-1 5:15 |
138 | Maxx Fesinger (West Genesee) dec Jackson Brady (Goshen) 4-0 |
145 | Broden Enders (Cazenovia) pin Brad Gagnon (Cazenovia) 3:31 |
152 | Mason Rowley (Little Falls) maj dec Gerald Vielhauer (JD-CBA) 13-2 |
160 | Owen Atchie (Liverpool) pin Colin McAvan (West Genesee) 3:44 |
172 | Jaiden Burdick (Central Square) pin Zach Overton (Central Square) 4:24 |
189 | Enver Bulatov (JD-CBA) pin Bryant Carter (Copenhagen) 2:40 |
215 | Rocky Files (Central Square) pin Declan Bernhardt (Goshen) 3:49 |
285 | Aidan Deentremont (Goshen) dec Cade Leombrone (Liverpool) 3-0 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
110 | Connor Mika (Chenango Valley) pin Joseph Minnies (Goshen) :27 |
Jordyn Hill (JD-CBA) pin Cole Bailer (Phoenix) 2:50 | |
152 | Nathan Snow (General Brown) dec Gerald Vielhauer (JD-CBA) 7-3 |
Vandavian Way (Gouverneur) dec Mason Rowley (Little Falls) 3-1 | |
285 | Nick Rogers (General Brown) pin Aidan Deentremont (Goshen) :39 |
Dominick Siracusa (Goshen) pin Cade Leombrone (Liverpool) 1:15 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
102 | Zoey Jewett (General Brown) tf Travis White (Chenango Valley) 17-1 5:19 |
110 | Kyle Whitmarsh (Chenango Valley) pin Ryan Mashaw (Gouverneur) 1:28 |
118 | Caleb Jolly (Phoenix) pin Luke Rodriguez (Cazenovia) 2:50 |
126 | Gavin Zindle (Chenango Valley) dec Ryan Mcmanman (General Brown) 5-2 |
132 | Tyler Vivacqua (Liverpool) pin Riley Goodwin (General Brown) 1:30 |
138 | Trayton Tupper (Gouverneur) pin Tristan Jarvie (General Brown) 4:59 |
145 | Preston Alanzo (Liverpool) dec Leon Smith (Phoenix) 5-3 |
152 | Dante Coppola (Central Square) dec Ethan Bruno (Phoenix) 10-4 |
160 | Cael Buckley (General Brown) pin Jacob Neupert (Phoenix) 1:47 |
172 | Connor Kral (Liverpool) dec Leonardo Tallarico (JD-CBA) 3-1 |
189 | Dante Joseph (Goshen) dec Blaze Dannon (Cazenovia) 6-3 |
215 | Kyle Kubik (Goshen) pin Richard Fleischmann (Central Square) 2:40 |
285 | Elton Richards-Follette (Chenango Valley) dec Cameron Beecher (JD-CBA) 2-1 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
110 | Cole Bailer (Phoenix) pin Tallon Widrick (Cazenovia) 3:59 |
Jordyn Hill (JD-CBA) maj dec Ryan Mashaw (Gouverneur) 15-5 | |
Connor Mika (Chenango Valley) pin Kyle Whitmarsh (Chenango Valley) 2:35 | |
Joseph Minnies (Goshen) maj dec Kaden Tiberend (Copenhagen) 15-6 | |
152 | Vandavian Way (Gouverneur) pin Dylan Radcliffe (West Genesee) 1:26 |
Nathan Snow (General Brown) maj dec Jack Lavin (Watertown) 9-1 | |
Gerald Vielhauer (JD-CBA) pin Ethan Bruno (Phoenix) 4:39 | |
Mason Rowley (Little Falls) pin Dante Coppola (Central Square) 1:29 | |
285 | Aidan Deentremont (Goshen) dec Elton Richards-Follette (Chenango Valley) 6-1 |
Nick Rogers (General Brown) pin Patrick Barber (Central Square) :30 | |
Cade Leombrone (Liverpool) pin Cameron Beecher (JD-CBA) 6:25 | |
Dominick Siracusa (Goshen) pin Lane Lyndaker (Copenhagen) :40 |