INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Horseheads

Blue Raiders

#2

Chenango Forks

Blue Devils

#3

Vestal

Golden Bears

#4

Corning

Hawks

#5

Union-Endicott

Tigers

#1

Tioga

Tigers

#2

Walton-Delaware Academy

Warriors

#3

Oxford-Greene

Blackhawks

#4

Newark Valley

Cardinals

#5

Marathon

Olympians

102 lbs
102 lbs
#1

Ryan Ferrara

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

8th Grader

#2

Quentin Getzin

Ithaca Lil Red

8th Grader

#3

Dalton Webb

Corning Hawks

Freshman

#4

Liam Ogden

Elmira Express

7th Grader

#5

Kam Kelly

Union-Endicott Tigers

Freshman

#1

Darren Florance

BGAH Bears

Sophomore

#2

Anthony Valls

Chenango Valley Warriors

7th Grader

#3

Lucas Hoffman

Odessa Montour Indians

8th Grader

#4

Maverick Beckwith

Norwich Purple Tornado

7th Grader

#5

Logan Bellis

Tioga Tigers

8th Grader

110 lbs
110 lbs
#1

Kaeden Hubbard

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Freshman

#2

William Ackley

Johnson City Wildcats

8th Grader

#3

Max Collins

Elmira Express

Freshman

#4

Carmine Gross

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Junior

#5

Brian Park

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Junior

#1

Jayden Duncanson

Tioga Tigers

8th Grader

#2

Caleb Cole

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Freshman

#3

Deakon Bailey

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#4

Connor Mika

Chenango Valley Warriors

7th Grader

#5

Aidan Shufelt

Groton Indians

Sophomore

118 lbs
118 lbs
#1

Ryan Massengale

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Junior

#2

Dylan Mollo

Union-Endicott Tigers

Junior

#3

Dylan Furman

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#4

Jonathan Guyette

Elmira Express

Sophomore

#5

Aires Galbraith

Ithaca Lil Red

Freshman

#1

Gianni Silvestri

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#2

Joey Florance

BGAH Bears

Junior

#3

Trevor Cortright

Chenango Valley Warriors

Junior

#4

Wyatt Meade

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Freshman

#5

Levi Bellis

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Tyler Ferrara

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Junior

#2

Cody Dale

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Sophomore

#3

Coleton Owen

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Freshman

#4

Michael Sacco

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#5

Matthew Mahon

Corning Hawks

Freshman

#1

Mason Welch

Tioga Tigers

Senior

#2

Tyler Roe

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#3

Jose Bivar

BGAH Bears

Junior

#4

Ethan Randis

Chenango Valley Warriors

Sophomore

#5

Tim Boyce

Susquehanna Valley Sabers

Freshman

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Cael Owen

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Junior

#2

Drew Arnold

Elmira Express

Sophomore

#3

Logan Bruce

Corning Hawks

Sophomore

#4

Ariel Schwartz

Ithaca Lil Red

Junior

#5

Donny Winslow

Vestal Golden Bears

Freshman

#1

Caden Bellis

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#2

Aiden Marcin

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

Freshman

#3

Lucas Demott

Sidney Warriors

Junior

#4

Connor Stotler

Waverly Wolverines

Junior

#5

Landen Estus

Deposit-Hancock Eagles

Freshman

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

George Oroudjov

Ithaca Lil Red

Senior

#2

Zachary Evans

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Senior

#3

Riley Walker

Corning Hawks

Junior

#4

Clayton Smith

Corning Hawks

8th Grader

#5

Josh Bronabend

Union-Endicott Tigers

Sophomore

#1

Drew Macumber

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#2

Nate Merwin

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

#3

Owen Emmick

Lansing Bobcats

Sophomore

#4

Ethan Dibble

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

#5

Brittan Keller

Marathon Olympians

Sophomore

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Daniel Parker

Ithaca Lil Red

Sophomore

#2

Zach Hibbard

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Junior

#3

Braden McMahon

Vestal Golden Bears

Sophomore

#4

Brody Wolfe

Corning Hawks

Sophomore

#5

Logan Barnes

Union-Endicott Tigers

Freshman

#1

Donavan Smith

Tioga Tigers

Junior

#2

Brady Smith

Norwich Purple Tornado

Senior

#3

Josh Rowland

Dryden Purple Lions

Senior

#4

Josh Meade

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Senior

#5

Jeter Neff

Groton Indians

Senior

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Charles Loucks

Corning Hawks

Senior

#2

Jaylon Yearwood

Union-Endicott Tigers

Sophomore

#3

Haroutune Kerjilian

Binghamton Patriots

Junior

#4

Lucas Mosher

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Freshman

#5

Alex Kaminsky

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#1

Ousmane Duncanson

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#2

Ethan Morrison

Marathon Olympians

Senior

#3

Ryan Kennedy

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

#4

Anthony Mcmillen

Lansing Bobcats

Junior

#5

Isaac Allen

Groton Indians

Junior

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Ethan Hart

Corning Hawks

Senior

#2

Tristan Rosas

Vestal Golden Bears

Senior

#3

Liam Levantovich

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Junior

#4

Sam Brenen-Buseck

Elmira Express

Sophomore

#5

Nick Talbot

Ithaca Lil Red

Sophomore

#1

Brady Buttice

BGAH Bears

Senior

#2

Emmett Wood

Tioga Tigers

Senior

#3

Ashton Jenkins

Norwich Purple Tornado

Senior

#4

Mason McCombs

Windsor Black Knights

Sophomore

#5

Lyric Libbey

Greene Trojans

Senior

172 lbs
172 lbs
#1

Zander Arnold

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#2

Henry Miller

Binghamton Patriots

Senior

#3

Noah Kintner

Vestal Golden Bears

Sophomore

#4

Mike Moody

Union-Endicott Tigers

Junior

#5

Jordan Matthews

Corning Hawks

Junior

#1

Dominick Weaver

Windsor Black Knights

Sophomore

#2

Gage Tedesco

Waverly Wolverines

Junior

#3

Hunter Page

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

Junior

#4

Trevor Harrington

Sidney Warriors

Junior

#5

Trent Browne

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

189 lbs
189 lbs
#1

Tyler Keefe

Elmira Express

Senior

#2

Santiago Perez

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#3

Hunter Lavigne

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Freshman

#4

Aidan Lynch

Union-Endicott Tigers

Sophomore

#5

Darius Scolaro

Binghamton Patriots

Sophomore

#1

Gabriel Monroe

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

#2

Devin Beach

SVEC Eagles

Senior

#3

Mateo Goodhue

Oneonta Yellowjackets

Junior

#4

Jarrett Thayer

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Junior

#5

Trevor Hurlbert

Marathon Olympians

Senior

215 lbs
215 lbs
#1

Camden McConnel

Corning Hawks

Senior

#2

Louis Kennedy

Binghamton Patriots

Senior

#3

Ean Conti

Vestal Golden Bears

Sophomore

#4

CJ Brink

Elmira Express

Junior

#5

Ethan Hernandez

Elmira Express

Junior

#1

Garrett Bidwell

Windsor Black Knights

Junior

#2

Donovan Mitchell

Groton Indians

Junior

#3

Shamus McGuire

Maine-Endwell Spartans

Senior

#4

Ty Beeman

Waverly Wolverines

Junior

#5

Will Pettit

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

Senior

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Gannon Johnston

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Senior

#2

Quamani Viera-Powell

Union-Endicott Tigers

Sophomore

#3

Alex Mckerrow

Elmira Express

Junior

#4

Jordan Garner

Ithaca Lil Red

Sophomore

#5

Bennett Howell

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#1

John Hammond

SVEC Eagles

Senior

#2

Logan Jamison

Marathon Olympians

Junior

#3

Kam Hills

Waverly Wolverines

Freshman

#4

Robert Mcintyre

Norwich Purple Tornado

Sophomore

#5

Elton Richards-Follette

Chenango Valley Warriors

Senior