INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Horseheads

Blue Raiders

#2

Chenango Forks

Blue Devils

#3

Elmira

Express

#4

Corning

Hawks

#5

Vestal

Golden Bears

#1

Tioga

Tigers

#2

Windsor

Black Knights

#3

Norwich

Purple Tornado

#4

BGAH

Bears

#5

Owego Free Academy

Indians

099 lbs
099 lbs
#1

Ryan Massengale

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Sophomore

#2

Cody Dale

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Freshman

#3

Dylan Mollo

Union-Endicott Tigers

Freshman

#4

Zachary Stewart

Elmira Express

Senior

#5

Ty Bender

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Sophomore

#1

Gianni Silvestri

Tioga Tigers

Freshman

#2

Darren Florance

BGAH Bears

Freshman

#3

Max Morris

Norwich Purple Tornado

Sophomore

#4

Wyatt Meade

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

8th Grader

#5

Trevor Cortright

Chenango Valley Warriors

Sophomore

106 lbs
106 lbs
#1

Tyler Ferrara

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Sophomore

#2

Riley Walker

Corning Hawks

Sophomore

#3

Brody Galyen

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#4

Garrett Elston

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Sophomore

#5

#1

Caden Bellis

Tioga Tigers

Freshman

#2

Joey Florence

BGAH Bears

Sophomore

#3

Matt Laubach

Owego Free Academy Indians

Senior

#4

Owen Marcin

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

Junior

#5

Ethan Randis

Chenango Valley Warriors

Freshman

113 lbs
113 lbs
#1

Cael Owen

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Sophomore

#2

Blake Force

Elmira Express

Junior

#3

Chris Biloski

Ithaca Lil Red

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Aiden Marcin

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

8th Grader

#2

Kaden Wakefield

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

Sophomore

#3

Jose Bivar

BGAH Bears

Sophomore

#4

Noah Sovocool

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

Sophomore

#5

120 lbs
120 lbs
#1

Dante Rigal

Johnson City Wildcats

Senior

#2

Zach Levey

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Senior

#3

Mason Cardinale

Elmira Express

Senior

#4

Dylan Furman

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Junior

#5

#1

Donavan Smith

Tioga Tigers

Sophomore

#2

Mason Welch

Tioga Tigers

Junior

#3

Andrew Brown

Norwich Purple Tornado

Senior

#4

Jacob Terpstra

Deposit-Hancock Eagles

Senior

#5

Troy Hayes

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Chase Daudelin

Corning Hawks

Senior

#2

Daniel Parker

Ithaca Lil Red

Freshman

#3

#4

#5

#1

Cody Merwin

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

Senior

#2

Ryan Kennedy

Windsor Black Knights

Junior

#3

Jack Caruso

Oneonta Yellowjackets

Junior

#4

#5

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Lucas Riley

Elmira Express

Senior

#2

Patrick Zara

Johnson City Wildcats

Senior

#3

Noah Kintner

Vestal Golden Bears

Freshman

#4

#5

#1

Ousmane Duncanson

SVEC Eagles

Freshman

#2

Brady Smith

Oxford-Greene Blackhawks

Junior

#3

#4

#5

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

Logan Gumble

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#2

Charles Loucks

Corning Hawks

Junior

#3

Tristan Rosas

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#4

#5

#1

Zach Harrington

Sidney Warriors

Senior

#2

Hunter Cleveland

SVEC Eagles

Senior

#3

#4

#5

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Zander Arnold

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Junior

#2

Ethan Hart

Corning Hawks

Junior

#3

Ty King

Elmira Express

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Brody Oleksak

BGAH Bears

Senior

#2

Matthew McKewin-Bates

Dryden Purple Lions

Senior

#3

Parker Sexton

SVEC Eagles

Senior

#4

Ethan Morrison

Marathon Olympians

Junior

#5

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Aiden Ehmke

Binghamton Patriots

Senior

#2

Jacob Rizkallah

Corning Hawks

Senior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Emmett Wood

Tioga Tigers

Junior

#2

Colsten Volpe

Chenango Valley Warriors

Senior

#3

Brady Buttice

BGAH Bears

Junior

#4

James Hoover

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

#5

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Jarrett Thayer

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Sophomore

#2

Connor Jacobson

Newark Valley Cardinals

Junior

#3

#4

#5

170 lbs
170 lbs
#1

Collin Kintner

Vestal Golden Bears

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Cameron Bundy

Owego Free Academy Indians

Senior

#2

Langdon Sibley

Windsor Black Knights

Senior

#3

Cameron Carrier

Newark Valley Cardinals

Senior

#4

#5

182 lbs
182 lbs
#1

Bradley Needles

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Gabriel Monroe

Windsor Black Knights

Junior

#2

Tyler Benjamin

Owego Free Academy Indians

Senior

#3

Gage Tedesco

Waverly Wolverines

Sophomore

#4

Samuel Cole

Unatego-Unadilla Valley Spartans

Senior

#5

195 lbs
195 lbs
#1

Camden McConnel

Corning Hawks

Junior

#2

Louis Kennedy

Binghamton Patriots

Junior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Joey Woodmansee

Newark Valley Cardinals

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

220 lbs
220 lbs
#1

Gannon Johnston

Horseheads Blue Raiders

Junior

#2

David Yan

Vestal Golden Bears

Junior

#3

Caleb Charles

Binghamton Patriots

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Josh Duke

Newark Valley Cardinals

Senior

#2

Scotty Barnhart

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

Senior

#3

#4

#5

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Lucas Scott

Chenango Forks Blue Devils

Senior

#2

Landon Chalk

Elmira Express

Junior

#3

Darius Johnson

Union-Endicott Tigers

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Tyler Rice

Norwich Purple Tornado

Senior

#2

Jerimiah Morris

Oneonta Yellowjackets

Junior

#3

Logan Bailey

Owego Free Academy Indians

Senior

#4

Kalieb Stanton

Walton-Delaware Academy Warriors

Senior

#5