TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
North Rose-Wolcott | 187.5 |
2 |
Skaneateles | 179.0 |
3 |
Port Byron | 171.0 |
4 |
Marcellus | 159.5 |
5 |
Ithaca | 154.0 |
6 |
Cazenovia | 129.5 |
7 |
Geneva | 116.0 |
8 |
Auburn | 95.0 |
9 |
Mynderse | 91.0 |
10 |
Hannibal | 81.0 |
11 |
Immaculate Heart Central | 78.0 |
12 |
Red Creek | 64.5 |
13 |
APW/Pulaski | 50.0 |
14 |
Moravia | 32.5 |
15 |
Southern Cayuga | 31.0 |
16 |
Fabius-Pompey | 16.0 |
17 |
Otselic Valley | 12.0 |
18 |
Lyons | 2.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) dec Austin Duger (Auburn) 6-0 |
106 | Francis Leddy (Mynderse) dec Will Shephard (Cazenovia) 7-1 |
113 | Ben Hood (Marcellus) dec Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) 8-2 |
120 | Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Austin Parker (Port Byron) 6-4 ot |
126 | Richard Burke (Ithaca) dec Andrew Taber (Port Byron) 6-0 |
132 | Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) 2:45 |
138 | Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) 4-3 |
145 | Shawn Conner (Red Creek) pin Nate Long (Marcellus) 1:40 |
152 | Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) maj dec Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) 8-0 |
160 | Ian VanValen (Ithaca) dec Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) 7-0 |
170 | Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Derek Hilton (Hannibal) 11-5 |
182 | Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:46 |
195 | Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) pin Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:22 |
220 | Christian Shepherd (Geneva) dec Mike Murray (Port Byron) 3-2 |
285 | Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) dec Alex Gonzales (Geneva) 5-3 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) 8-1 |
106 | Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) 7-1 |
113 | Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) dec Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) 7-0 |
120 | Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) pin Max Collier (Skaneateles) :21 |
132 | Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) dec Tristan Duger (Marcellus) 3-1 ot |
138 | Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 4-2 |
152 | Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) 2:38 |
160 | Sean Johnson (Geneva) maj dec Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) 9-0 |
195 | Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) 3-1 |
220 | Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Taylor Welch (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:22 |
285 | Duane Diggs (Auburn) pin Hunter Friday (Ithaca) 2:39 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) pin Riley Donovan (Marcellus) 3:13 |
Austin Duger (Auburn) dec Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) 5-0 | |
106 | Francis Leddy (Mynderse) pin Darren Rich (Ithaca) 3:26 |
Will Shephard (Cazenovia) pin Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) 1:11 | |
113 | Ben Hood (Marcellus) maj dec Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) 13-2 |
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) 4-3 | |
120 | Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) 8-5 |
Austin Parker (Port Byron) pin Max Collier (Skaneateles) :43 | |
126 | Richard Burke (Ithaca) maj dec Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 14-0 |
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) 7-1 | |
132 | Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Tristan Duger (Marcellus) 2:33 |
Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) pin Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) 3:59 | |
138 | Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Joe Riester (Port Byron) 5-1 |
Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) pin Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) 4:42 | |
145 | Nate Long (Marcellus) pin Ryan Daucher (Geneva) 3:35 |
Shawn Conner (Red Creek) dec Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) 8-7 | |
152 | Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) pin Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) 1:36 |
Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) dec Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) 5-1 | |
160 | Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) inj def Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central) |
Ian VanValen (Ithaca) maj dec Sean Johnson (Geneva) 9-0 | |
170 | Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) 2:11 |
Derek Hilton (Hannibal) dec Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) 4-3 | |
182 | Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) dec Connor Gray (Skaneateles) 2-0 |
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Brian Silfer (Cazenovia) :35 | |
195 | Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) maj dec Nick Buehler (Port Byron) 13-3 |
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Darnell Parker (Geneva) 2:37 | |
220 | Christian Shepherd (Geneva) dq John Dunn (Marcellus) 8:30 ot |
Mike Murray (Port Byron) dec Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 4-2 | |
285 | Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) pin Duane Diggs (Auburn) 1:21 |
Alex Gonzales (Geneva) dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 5-0 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
113 | Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) dec Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) 6-0 |
132 | Jasper White (Ithaca) pin Paul McLaughlin (Cazenovia) 1:30 |
152 | Dan Tierney (Marcellus) maj dec Zack Kurtz (Port Byron) 8-0 |
170 | Devon Hathaway (Geneva) dec Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) 5-3 |
195 | Nick Buehler (Port Byron) fft Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek) |
220 | Corwin Caster (Red Creek) dq John Dunn (Marcellus) |
285 | Kent Jackson (Red Creek) dec Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) 13-7 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Collyn Shippos (Ithaca) tf Jacob Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) 2:00 |
Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec Evan Salmonsen (Hannibal) 5-4 | |
Katherine Sumner (Port Byron) pin Tim Horner (Moravia) 1:08 | |
Austin Duger (Auburn) maj dec JW Simmons (Skaneateles) 9-0 | |
106 | Will Shephard (Cazenovia) pin Nello Alteri (Immaculate Heart Central) 5:32 |
Nevan Rourke (Skaneateles) pin Zach Williams (Hannibal) 3:38 | |
Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) 3-2 | |
Francis Leddy (Mynderse) pin Andrew Williams-McIntyre (Geneva) :15 | |
113 | Ben Hood (Marcellus) pin Jordan Young (Port Byron) 2:29 |
Zack Maxwell (Cazenovia) dec Peter Winkler (Immaculate Heart Central) 4-3 | |
Joey Brillo (Skaneateles) maj dec Nick Cassidy (Mynderse) 8-0 | |
Zach Shove (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Chris Clay (Moravia) 3:50 | |
120 | Zach Ruggles (Marcellus) dec Devon Welch (Ithaca) 7-3 |
Dennis Spaulding (Hannibal) pin Carter Biviano (Cazenovia) 1:47 | |
Max Collier (Skaneateles) dec Chris Caza (Moravia) 5-2 | |
Austin Parker (Port Byron) pin Trenton Parlin (Mynderse) 2:49 | |
126 | Richard Burke (Ithaca) pin Mike Zerniak (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:53 |
Nick Distefano (Marcellus) pin Bailey Upton (Immaculate Heart Central) 3:13 | |
Isaiah Johnson (Geneva) dec Nate Cronk (APW/Pulaski) 4-2 ot | |
Andrew Taber (Port Byron) dec Cody Lamphier (Moravia) 6-2 | |
132 | Josh Brillo (Skaneateles) pin Dom True-Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) :36 |
Billy Heselden (Fabius-Pompey) pin Shane Conner (Red Creek) 4:25 | |
Tristan Duger (Marcellus) pin Cody Wilson (Mynderse) 5:23 | |
Cormac Green (Port Byron) pin Paul McLaughlin (Cazenovia) 1:14 | |
138 | Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Tristan Phillips (Immaculate Heart Central) 8-3 |
Joe Riester (Port Byron) dec Devin Colliard (Geneva) 11-4 | |
Maverick Janes (Skaneateles) pin Dustin Wilson (Mynderse) 5:05 | |
Colin VanBuren (APW/Pulaski) pin William Paige (Red Creek) 3:23 | |
145 | Nate Long (Marcellus) pin Michael Goetzmann (Skaneateles) 3:21 |
Ryan Daucher (Geneva) pin Cyrus Beckmann (Immaculate Heart Central) 3:47 | |
Noah Christiantelli (Auburn) maj dec Tyler Wyman (Hannibal) 12-3 | |
Shawn Conner (Red Creek) pin Gage Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) 4:20 | |
152 | Greg Hadcock (Hannibal) pin Isaac Babcock (Otselic Valley) :13 |
Jorden Brown (North Rose-Wolcott) inj def Cody Fay (Mynderse) | |
Jon Sheeley (APW/Pulaski) dec Dan Tierney (Marcellus) 4-0 | |
Andrew Newton (Skaneateles) pin Shane Grill (Immaculate Heart Central) 1:43 | |
160 | Ian VanValen (Ithaca) pin Francis Lombardi (Skaneateles) :45 |
Sean Johnson (Geneva) dec Jim Roberts (Red Creek) 3-1 | |
Kevin Morrissey (Marcellus) pin Sean Mishler (Moravia) 3:00 | |
Nicholas Koelmel (Immaculate Heart Central) tf Jesse Ramirez (North Rose-Wolcott) 3:40 | |
170 | Dakota White (North Rose-Wolcott) tf Frank Mazepa (Otselic Valley) 3:50 |
Patrick Greenfield (Skaneateles) dec Devon Hathaway (Geneva) 3-1 | |
Derek Hilton (Hannibal) pin Hunter Talbot (Moravia) 2:48 | |
Mike Nourse (Cazenovia) pin Austin Bannister (Mynderse) 2:30 | |
182 | Connor Gray (Skaneateles) dec Nate Walter (Southern Cayuga) 3-0 |
Trent Urbank (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Hunter Hilton (APW/Pulaski) 1:59 | |
Brian Silfer (Cazenovia) dec Jon Smith (Moravia) 12-6 | |
Chris Pinckney (Port Byron) pin Brandon Malone (Auburn) :51 | |
195 | Daniel Phillips (Cazenovia) pin Sean Church (Southern Cayuga) :29 |
Nick Buehler (Port Byron) pin Eleasar Thomson (Red Creek) 5:57 | |
Darnell Parker (Geneva) dec Gino Pinozzolo (Mynderse) 7-3 | |
Skyler Tuper (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Eric Eggleston (Moravia) 1:01 | |
220 | Mike Murray (Port Byron) tf Corey Swan (Auburn) 4:53 |
Nick Cole (North Rose-Wolcott) maj dec Andrew Cook (Lyons) 10-0 | |
John Dunn (Marcellus) dec Cooper Pitman (Skaneateles) 4-3 | |
Christian Shepherd (Geneva) pin Corwin Caster (Red Creek) 2:37 | |
285 | Brad Lucas (Cazenovia) pin Hunter Friday (Ithaca) 1:10 |
Duane Diggs (Auburn) pin Chris Chapman (Moravia) :23 | |
Dom Erickson (North Rose-Wolcott) pin Cam Cook (Port Byron) | |
Alex Gonzales (Geneva) pin Kent Jackson (Red Creek) 1:48 |