Saturday, February 11, 2023 @ Peru
Weight | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place |
Saturday, February 11, 2023 @ Peru |
||||||
NATHAN BEATTIE |
||||||
138 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Donovan Turner | pin | 2:02 | |
138 | Lost | Peru | Spencer Davies | dec | 10-4 | 4th |
ALYN CAPEN |
||||||
102 | Won | Ausable Valley | Abe Witherwax | pin | :57 | |
102 | Lost | Beekmantown | Matthew Desotell | maj dec | 12-2 | |
102 | Lost | Saranac | Brady Blair | dec | 3-1 | 6th |
102 | Lost | Peru | Lawrence Serano | tf | 17-2 | |
MYLES CUMMINGS |
||||||
160 | Won | Beekmantown | Huston Newell | dec | 9-7 | |
160 | Lost | Beekmantown | Lucas Corrado | pin | 1:13 | 4th |
160 | Lost | Ausable Valley | Dominick LaPier | pin | 1:09 | |
SPENCER DAVIES |
||||||
138 | Won | Peru | Nathan Beattie | dec | 10-4 | 3rd |
138 | Lost | Saranac | Branigan Boulds | pin | 4:50 | |
SEANAN EDWARDS |
||||||
126 | Lost | Saranac | Connor Lamora | dec | 2-1 | |
126 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Nicholas Gilmore | dec | 4-0 | 5th |
126 | Lost | Beekmantown | Jacob Lagree | pin | 3:35 | |
LANDEN GODDEAU |
||||||
145 | Lost | Saranac | Landen Gadway | pin | 1:57 | |
145 | Won | Ausable Valley | Kobe Pelkey | pin | 2:49 | 5th |
145 | Lost | Beekmantown | Jack Brown | pin | 4:31 | |
DOMINICK MARTINEAU |
||||||
118 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Owen Smith | dec | 2-0 | 4th |
118 | Lost | Saranac | Ryan Devins | pin | :42 | |
RYAN ROBINSON |
||||||
189 | Won | Beekmantown | Alexander Hall | pin | :46 | 3rd |
189 | Lost | Ausable Valley | Warren Pray | dec | 3-1 | |
LAWRENCE SERANO |
||||||
102 | Won | Saranac | Brady Blair | pin | 2:30 | |
102 | Lost | Beekmantown | Matthew Desotell | pin | :57 | 4th |
102 | Won | Peru | Alyn Capen | tf | 17-2 | |
102 | Won | Ausable Valley | Abe Witherwax | pin | 1:24 | |
102 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Jackson Labarge | maj dec | 13-2 | |
CALEB STARKE |
||||||
110 | Won | Peru | Ian Sylvester | dec | 5-4 | |
110 | Won | Saranac | Owen Stiles | dec | 8-3 | 1st |
110 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Hayden Bartlemus | pin | 1:46 | |
IAN SYLVESTER |
||||||
110 | Lost | Peru | Caleb Starke | dec | 5-4 | |
110 | Won | Ausable Valley | Jayden Burgess | dec | 6-4 | |
110 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Hayden Bartlemus | inj def | 4th | |
BRYCE WIGGINS |
||||||
215 | Won | Ausable Valley | Nevaeh Racette | pin | :17 | |
215 | Won | Ausable Valley | Nathan Rondeau | pin | 1:41 | 3rd |
215 | Won | Beekmantown | Tanner Manney | pin | :39 | |
215 | Lost | Northern Adirondack | Trey McGee | pin | 1:10 | |
CORY WINCH |
||||||
132 | Won | Ausable Valley | Leland Pray | pin | 2:19 | 3rd |
132 | Lost | Beekmantown | Jacob Magiera | pin | 3:28 |