TEAM SCORES |
||
Lowville | ||
Oneida | ||
Rome Free Academy | ||
Adirondack | ||
General Brown | ||
Northern Adirondack |
FINALS |
|
099 | Darvy Gilmore (Northern Adirondack) pin Justin Wright (Rome Free Academy) 2:30 |
106 | Troy Labarge (Northern Adirondack) dec Ashton Thompson (Rome Free Academy) 8-2 |
113 | Micah Roes (Lowville) dec Brett Gaylord (Adirondack) 6-1 |
120 | Chris Webster (Adirondack) pin Isaac Pratt (Northern Adirondack) 1:47 |
126 | Corey O'Connor (General Brown) pin Hunter Carr (Adirondack) 1:27 |
132 | Kevin Spann (Adirondack) pin Daniel Mayer (Lowville) 4:24 |
138 | Keagen Case (Adirondack) pin Cole Donnelly (Rome Free Academy) 1:26 |
145 | Josh Hedrington (Rome Free Academy) pin Rigley VanDyke (Oneida) 2:51 |
152 | Brendan Martin (Adirondack) pin Ray Wright (Oneida) :43 |
160 | Isaiah Roes (Lowville) tf Stephan Hildenbrandt (Rome Free Academy) 17-2; 5:58 |
170 | Ben Gerling (Adirondack) dec Joaquin Nieves (Oneida) 3-0 |
182 | Jace Filion (Northern Adirondack) pin Ryan Reed (Lowville) 5:35 |
195 | Patrick Koelmel (General Brown) pin Zachary Kraszewski (Adirondack) :49 |
220 | Robert Schoonmaker (Northern Adirondack) pin Dylan Farr (Lowville) 3:50 |
285 | Spencer Pisaneschi (Rome Free Academy) pin Darren Whitman (Rome Free Academy) 3:36 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
106 | Jared Hoard (General Brown) pin Nick Houppert (Lowville) 1:40 |
113 | Dolan Gilmore (Northern Adirondack) dec Blake LaValley (General Brown) 10-9 |
120 | Christian Cantrell (Lowville) pin Connor Crump (General Brown) :43 |
126 | Michael Hamburg (Lowville) inj def Caden Bruce (Northern Adirondack) |
132 | James Faso (Rome Free Academy) pin Carl Hoppel (Lowville) 3:44 |
138 | Wally Wright Jr (Rome Free Academy) pin Nick Franchini (Lowville) :37 |
145 | Chandler Moody (General Brown) pin Jacob Larrivey (Adirondack) 3:05 |
152 | Tyler Trombley (Northern Adirondack) pin Garrett Barney (Lowville) 3:53 |
160 | Griffin Candee (Oneida) dec Marc Darcangelo (Rome Free Academy) 2-1 |
170 | Isaac Lyndaker (Lowville) dec Dustin Lashway (Northern Adirondack) 10-4 |
182 | Johnathan Walston (Rome Free Academy) pin Bailey Carpenter (Adirondack) 3:00 |
220 | Logan Kampnich (General Brown) pin Ben Thomson (General Brown) :30 |
285 | Brent Pombrio (Northern Adirondack) pin Austin Martin (Northern Adirondack) 1:35 |