TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Averill Park | 155.0 |
2 |
Queensbury | 131.0 |
3 |
Niskayuna | 126.5 |
4 |
Amsterdam | 123.5 |
5 |
Mohonasen | 113.0 |
6 |
Colonie | 106.5 |
7 |
Cobleskill-Richmondville | 91.0 |
8 |
Shenendehowa | 79.0 |
9 |
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | 78.5 |
10 |
Guilderland | 77.0 |
11 |
Beekmantown | 75.5 |
12 |
Schalmont | 67.0 |
13 |
Bethlehem | 65.0 |
14 |
Greenville | 62.0 |
14 |
Schoharie | 62.0 |
16 |
Mechanicville-Stillwater | 61.0 |
17 |
Salem-Cambridge | 59.0 |
18 |
Hadley Luzerne | 56.0 |
19 |
Burnt Hills | 45.0 |
20 |
Schenectady | 39.0 |
21 |
Lansingburgh | 10.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Sawyer Bruce (Beekmantown) pin Jack Taylor (Burnt Hills) :35 |
106 | Ryan Sleezer (Queensbury) maj dec Austin Delisle (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 11-3 |
113 | Brandon Mogul (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) dec Brennen Rivas (Amsterdam) 7-5 |
120 | Jacob Deguire (Mohonasen) dec Ben Catrambone (Niskayuna) 7-4 |
126 | Greg Hotaling (Cobleskill-Richmondville) dec Austin Lints (Schoharie) 5-3 |
132 | Dylan Callahan (Schoharie) dec Billal Zamani (Schenectady) 7-4 |
138 | Sean Malenfant (Averill Park) dec Thomas Minahan (Niskayuna) 7-1 |
145 | Peter Meshkov (Niskayuna) dec James Marx (Mohonasen) 7-1 |
152 | Andrew Fountain (Averill Park) dec David McFarland (Salem-Cambridge) 6-1 |
160 | Joe Mancini (Greenville) pin Nick Papa (Burnt Hills) 1:06 |
170 | Liam Mooney (Colonie) maj dec Tyler Grupe (Guilderland) 15-2 |
182 | Dom Nassivera (Queensbury) maj dec Matt Miller (Mohonasen) 12-3 |
195 | Jeff Crooks (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Nico Mattia (Queensbury) 4:15 |
220 | Nik Koch (Averill Park) dec Michael Rieken (Amsterdam) 7-5 |
285 | Paul Brown (Mohonasen) dec William Mitcham (Hadley Luzerne) 2-1 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Nick Tempel (Averill Park) dec Alex Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 4-2 |
106 | Luke Zink (Niskayuna) pin Brian Williams (Guilderland) 3:35 |
113 | Dylan Sleezer (Queensbury) dec Jack Schiavo (Niskayuna) 7-3 |
120 | Daniel Montalvo (Amsterdam) pin Trevor Robbins (Queensbury) 4:02 |
126 | Anthony Canova (Bethlehem) pin Richie Latimer (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 2:29 |
132 | Nick Rodecker (Amsterdam) dec Daniel Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 2-1 |
138 | Devon Lampron (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Ian McIlhenny (Greenville) 4:38 |
145 | Jacob Garcia (Amsterdam) pin Marlon Laing (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 3:52 |
152 | Dave Leon (Schalmont) dec James Murphy (Niskayuna) 1-0 |
160 | Alex Cooper (Averill Park) dec Ben Spence (Bethlehem) 3-2 |
170 | Dave Tomasek (Schalmont) dec Louis Donatelli (Shenendehowa) 6-4 |
182 | Robert Boyer (Amsterdam) maj dec Cameran Durant (Guilderland) 12-0 |
195 | Marcus Barker (Colonie) dec Kyle Taylor (Amsterdam) 5-0 |
220 | Deric Rosa (Schalmont) dec Seth Guay (Queensbury) 4-2 |
285 | Robert Tortorici (Schalmont) dec Alex Mills (Averill Park) 6-1 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Sawyer Bruce (Beekmantown) pin Nick Tempel (Averill Park) :28 |
Jack Taylor (Burnt Hills) dec Alex Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 6-0 | |
106 | Ryan Sleezer (Queensbury) tf Brian Williams (Guilderland) 18-3 5:56 |
Austin Delisle (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) dec Luke Zink (Niskayuna) 4-2 | |
113 | Brennen Rivas (Amsterdam) dec Jack Schiavo (Niskayuna) 8-2 |
120 | Ben Catrambone (Niskayuna) dec Trevor Robbins (Queensbury) 6-5 |
Jacob Deguire (Mohonasen) pin Daniel Montalvo (Amsterdam) 3:57 | |
126 | Greg Hotaling (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Richie Latimer (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 3:22 |
Austin Lints (Schoharie) maj dec Anthony Canova (Bethlehem) 17-9 | |
132 | Billal Zamani (Schenectady) maj dec Nick Rodecker (Amsterdam) 12-1 |
Dylan Callahan (Schoharie) dec Daniel Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 3-1 | |
138 | Sean Malenfant (Averill Park) tf Devon Lampron (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 18-2 5:22 |
Thomas Minahan (Niskayuna) tf Ian McIlhenny (Greenville) 20-3 | |
145 | Peter Meshkov (Niskayuna) dec Marlon Laing (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 6-5 |
James Marx (Mohonasen) pin Jacob Garcia (Amsterdam) 3:01 | |
152 | Andrew Fountain (Averill Park) pin Dave Leon (Schalmont) 1:39 |
David McFarland (Salem-Cambridge) maj dec James Murphy (Niskayuna) 14-4 | |
160 | Joe Mancini (Greenville) pin Alex Cooper (Averill Park) :56 |
Nick Papa (Burnt Hills) dec Ben Spence (Bethlehem) 6-2 | |
170 | Liam Mooney (Colonie) dec Louis Donatelli (Shenendehowa) 7-2 |
182 | Dom Nassivera (Queensbury) pin Robert Boyer (Amsterdam) :24 |
Matt Miller (Mohonasen) dec Cameran Durant (Guilderland) 11-8 | |
195 | Nico Mattia (Queensbury) pin Marcus Barker (Colonie) :18 |
Jeff Crooks (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Kyle Taylor (Amsterdam) 2:39 | |
220 | Michael Rieken (Amsterdam) dec Seth Guay (Queensbury) 2-1 |
Nik Koch (Averill Park) pin Deric Rosa (Schalmont) :20 | |
285 | Paul Brown (Mohonasen) maj dec Alex Mills (Averill Park) 11-2 |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Charlie Dill (Salem-Cambridge) pin James Calderon (Bethlehem) 2:36 |
106 | Brice Anderson (Shenendehowa) Terrell Hill (Schenectady) 13-0 |
113 | Andrew Lee (Averill Park) dec Gus Spohn (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 7-0 |
120 | Saad Hafeez (Colonie) dec Antonio Lomascolo (Shenendehowa) 2-0 |
126 | Mike Fuss (Hadley Luzerne) dec Ryan Brothers (Colonie) 4-2 |
132 | Nicholas Reese (Greenville) pin Cody Deuel (Shenendehowa) 1:28 |
138 | Kaedan Peryea (Beekmantown) tf Nick Servidone (Colonie) 15-0 4:36 |
145 | Gary Spotswood (Hadley Luzerne) dec Will Fraser (Queensbury) 6-0 |
152 | Zachary Zuend (Mohonasen) dec Mathew LaValley (Beekmantown) 5-3 |
160 | Zach Hyatt (Niskayuna) pin Logan Stark (Colonie) 1:34 |
170 | Hunter Day (Salem-Cambridge) dec Chris West (Bethlehem) 5-4 |
182 | Ray Fitzpatrick (Bethlehem) pin Nick Vroman (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1:12 |
195 | Jaden Maldonado (Beekmantown) pin Samuel Hopson (Guilderland) :23 |
220 | Sebastian Underwood (Shenendehowa) inj def Tyler Vido (Colonie) |
285 | Tyler Briggs (Colonie) pin Kevin Fobare (Shenendehowa) 3:53 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Nick Tempel (Averill Park) dec Carlos Montalvo (Amsterdam) 8-4 |
Jack Taylor (Burnt Hills) pin James Calderon (Bethlehem) 3:43 | |
Alex Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) pin Mark Amedore (Schalmont) :53 | |
106 | Austin Delisle (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) pin Tre' Smith (Mohonasen) 4:49 |
Ryan Sleezer (Queensbury) tf Brice Anderson (Shenendehowa) 17-2 4:32 | |
Luke Zink (Niskayuna) tf Noah Smith (Averill Park) 16-0 | |
113 | Brennen Rivas (Amsterdam) dec Marcus Berroa (Guilderland) 5-3 |
Brandon Mogul (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) pin Pau'lie Diegel (Schenectady) 1:12 | |
Jack Schiavo (Niskayuna) dec Andrew Lee (Averill Park) 6-2 | |
Dylan Sleezer (Queensbury) dec Gus Spohn (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 4-3 | |
120 | Daniel Montalvo (Amsterdam) pin Antonio Lomascolo (Shenendehowa) 1:52 |
Trevor Robbins (Queensbury) pin Abbil Zahid (Lansingburgh) 5:39 | |
Jacob Deguire (Mohonasen) pin Sam Pisculli (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 1:35 | |
126 | Greg Hotaling (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Ryan Brothers (Colonie) 1:37 |
Richie Latimer (Mechanicville-Stillwater) dec Zachary Mandsager (Schenectady) 3-2 | |
Anthony Canova (Bethlehem) pin John Brady (Queensbury) 1:37 | |
132 | Nick Rodecker (Amsterdam) dec Cody Deuel (Shenendehowa) 2-1 |
Daniel Motta (Mechanicville-Stillwater) dec Eric Mattick (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 9-7 | |
Billal Zamani (Schenectady) inj def Dan Hotaling (Cobleskill-Richmondville) | |
138 | Juan Estrada (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) tf Denali Relles (Bethlehem) 18-2 |
Devon Lampron (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Kaedan Peryea (Beekmantown) 2:28 | |
Thomas Minahan (Niskayuna) pin Nick Servidone (Colonie) 3:09 | |
Sean Malenfant (Averill Park) maj dec Tyler Linendoll (Salem-Cambridge) 16-5 | |
145 | James Marx (Mohonasen) pin Will Fraser (Queensbury) 2:42 |
152 | Dave Leon (Schalmont) dec Zachary Zuend (Mohonasen) 5-3 |
Andrew Fountain (Averill Park) pin David Sanders (Queensbury) :21 | |
160 | Joe Mancini (Greenville) pin Logan Stark (Colonie) 1:37 |
Nick Papa (Burnt Hills) dec Seth Turcie (Salem-Cambridge) 6-3 | |
170 | Liam Mooney (Colonie) pin Chris West (Bethlehem) 3:34 |
Louis Donatelli (Shenendehowa) pin Jacob Pease (Lansingburgh) | |
Dave Tomasek (Schalmont) dec Hunter Day (Salem-Cambridge) 8-4 | |
182 | Robert Boyer (Amsterdam) dec Eric Haskins (Averill Park) 6-1 |
Matt Miller (Mohonasen) maj dec Ryan Stein (Colonie) 11-0 | |
Cameran Durant (Guilderland) pin Ray Fitzpatrick (Bethlehem) 1:14 | |
Dom Nassivera (Queensbury) pin Nick Vroman (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) :31 | |
195 | Marcus Barker (Colonie) dec Jaden Maldonado (Beekmantown) 5-3 |
Jeff Crooks (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Dominick Paradise (Averill Park) :21 | |
Kyle Taylor (Amsterdam) pin Samuel Hopson (Guilderland) :42 | |
Nico Mattia (Queensbury) pin Colby Hoolihan (Hadley Luzerne) :31 | |
220 | Deric Rosa (Schalmont) pin Justyn Kovalsky (Mechanicville-Stillwater) 1:59 |
Seth Guay (Queensbury) pin Sebastian Underwood (Shenendehowa) 4:45 | |
Michael Rieken (Amsterdam) pin Sam Starks (Salem-Cambridge) 2:43 | |
Nik Koch (Averill Park) pin Tyler Vido (Colonie) 1:42 | |
285 | Alex Mills (Averill Park) dec Shakeim Ramsey (Amsterdam) 3-1 |
Paul Brown (Mohonasen) pin Craig Richardson (Mechanicville-Stillwater) :38 | |
William Mitcham (Hadley Luzerne) dec Tyler Briggs (Colonie) 2-0 | |
Robert Tortorici (Schalmont) pin Justis Warren (Burnt Hills) 1:09 |