TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Peru | 134.0 |
2 |
Ausable Valley | 127.0 |
3 |
Massena | 125.0 |
4 |
Shenendehowa | 120.0 |
5 |
Colchester, VT | 116.0 |
6 |
La Salle Institute | 100.5 |
7 |
Malone | 94.0 |
8 |
Ogdensburg | 59.0 |
FINALS |
|
102 | Thomas Murray (Massena) dec Jayden Burgess (Ausable Valley) 7-2 |
110 | Colin Duffy (Colchester, VT) pin Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) 3:06 |
118 | Logan Trim (Peru) pin Spencer Rabideau (Malone) 1:55 |
126 | Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) maj dec Luke Doloughty (Colchester, VT) 10-1 |
132 | Kadin Johnson (Peru) pin Jimmy Whalen (La Salle Institute) 1:26 |
138 | Robert Downey (Ogdensburg) pin Davin Leavey (Shenendehowa) 5:51 |
145 | Colden Hardy (Massena) dec Lucas Martin (Malone) 12-5 |
152 | Joroan Lavoie (Colchester, VT) pin Stephen Cobb (Shenendehowa) 2:57 |
160 | Dominick LaPier (Ausable Valley) maj dec Adam Calton (Ogdensburg) 9-1 |
172 | Ray Hutton (La Salle Institute) tf Cayden Carter (Malone) 17-1; 4:11 |
189 | Xander Gordon (Massena) pin Ryan Robinson (Peru) 1:17 |
215 | Parker Liberty (Peru) pin Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) 4:50 |
285 | Roy Gamble (Massena) dec Brody Fountain (Malone) 3-0 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
110 | Gavin Morrow (Ausable Valley) maj dec Eron Hozanovic (La Salle Institute) 12-0 |
126 | Alex Martin (Ausable Valley) pin Brayden Wall (Ogdensburg) 2:02 |
132 | Jonathan Fletcher (Ausable Valley) dec jaden coppins (Colchester, VT) 9-5 |
138 | Ethan Dickson (Peru) pin Donovan Lettieri (La Salle Institute) 3:52 |
145 | Nick Dimonda (Shenendehowa) pin Josh Martel (Colchester, VT) :46 |
152 | Ethan Peck (Malone) fft Rocco Ferriero (Massena) |
160 | Sean NeJaime (La Salle Institute) pin DJ Port (Colchester, VT) 2:52 |
172 | Skyler Lamphere (Colchester, VT) dec Nathan Mitchell (Peru) 6-0 |
215 | Nathan Rourke (Massena) pin David Rock (Ausable Valley) 1:48 |
285 | Zachary McLean (Ausable Valley) pin Bryce Wiggins (Peru) 4:13 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
110 | Colin Duffy (Colchester, VT) pin Gavin Morrow (Ausable Valley) 1:04 |
Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) inj def Keagan Trim (Peru) 4:16 | |
118 | Spencer Rabideau (Malone) pin Carlye Ana Boenaeu (La Salle Institute) 1:25 |
126 | Luke Doloughty (Colchester, VT) pin Alex Martin (Ausable Valley) 5:37 |
Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) dec Brayden Wall (Ogdensburg) 8-4 | |
132 | Jimmy Whalen (La Salle Institute) pin jaden coppins (Colchester, VT) 5:21 |
Kadin Johnson (Peru) pin Jonathan Fletcher (Ausable Valley) 5:07 | |
138 | Davin Leavey (Shenendehowa) dec Ethan Dickson (Peru) 11-4 |
Robert Downey (Ogdensburg) pin Donovan Lettieri (La Salle Institute) 1:35 | |
145 | Lucas Martin (Malone) pin Nick Dimonda (Shenendehowa) :47 |
Colden Hardy (Massena) pin Josh Martel (Colchester, VT) :37 | |
152 | Joroan Lavoie (Colchester, VT) pin Ethan Peck (Malone) :54 |
Stephen Cobb (Shenendehowa) fft Rocco Ferriero (Massena) | |
160 | Dominick LaPier (Ausable Valley) dec DJ Port (Colchester, VT) 7-0 |
Adam Calton (Ogdensburg) pin Sean NeJaime (La Salle Institute) :15 | |
172 | Ray Hutton (La Salle Institute) pin Liam Green (Massena) 2:25 |
Cayden Carter (Malone) dec Skyler Lamphere (Colchester, VT) 7-4 | |
189 | Ryan Robinson (Peru) maj dec Warren Pray (Ausable Valley) 14-0 |
215 | Caleb Janikas (Shenendehowa) pin Nathan Rourke (Massena) 3:11 |
Parker Liberty (Peru) pin David Rock (Ausable Valley) :45 | |
285 | Brody Fountain (Malone) pin Zachary McLean (Ausable Valley) 2:26 |
Roy Gamble (Massena) pin Graham Resmer (Colchester, VT) 2:52 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
110 | Corey Jarrett (Massena) fft Keagan Trim (Peru) |
126 | Chase White (Malone) pin Maxwell Jess (Peru) 2:07 |
138 | Aj Swetson (Ausable Valley) pin Luke Pearsall (Malone) 1:43 |
145 | Will Sprague (Ausable Valley) pin Riley Hartman (La Salle Institute) 1:43 |
160 | Ethan Fribourg (Shenendehowa) dec Nolan Jenson (Massena) 6-5 |
172 | Liam Green (Massena) maj dec Romen Cooksey (Ogdensburg) 12-0 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
110 | Gavin Morrow (Ausable Valley) pin Eron Hozanovic (La Salle Institute) 3:16 |
Joey Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Corey Jarrett (Massena) 1:31 | |
126 | Alex Martin (Ausable Valley) pin Chase White (Malone) :24 |
Arcangelo Losee (Shenendehowa) pin Sophia Wasserman (La Salle Institute) 1:08 | |
Brayden Wall (Ogdensburg) pin Maxwell Jess (Peru) :35 | |
138 | Ethan Dickson (Peru) pin Aj Swetson (Ausable Valley) :37 |
Donovan Lettieri (La Salle Institute) pin Luke Pearsall (Malone) 1:04 | |
145 | Colden Hardy (Massena) pin Dylan Sfera (Peru) :31 |
Josh Martel (Colchester, VT) pin Will Sprague (Ausable Valley) 3:38 | |
Nick Dimonda (Shenendehowa) pin Riley Hartman (La Salle Institute) 1:21 | |
152 | Stephen Cobb (Shenendehowa) pin Daniel Lovely (La Salle Institute) :40 |
160 | DJ Port (Colchester, VT) pin Nolan Jenson (Massena) 1:59 |
Sean NeJaime (La Salle Institute) pin Ethan Fribourg (Shenendehowa) 2:43 | |
172 | Liam Green (Massena) dec Romen Cooksey (Ogdensburg) 1-0 |
Cayden Carter (Malone) pin Nathan Mitchell (Peru) 4:24 | |
285 | Zachary McLean (Ausable Valley) pin Bryce Wiggins (Peru) 3:42 |