TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Central Valley Academy | 212.0 |
2 |
SJSC | 183.0 |
3 |
Mexico | 166.0 |
4 |
Marcellus | 158.5 |
5 |
Hannibal | 157.5 |
6 |
Homer | 113.5 |
7 |
Camden | 101.0 |
8 |
Chittenango | 56.0 |
9 |
Cortland | 53.0 |
10 |
Oneida | 42.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Trey Kimball (Camden) pin Chase Lawton (SJSC) 3:17 |
106 | Carl Santariello (Marcellus) dec Jack Lamson (Hannibal) 8-4 |
113 | Najuan Williams (SJSC) pin Ethan Ciota (Marcellus) 2:55 |
120 | Mason Bush (Central Valley Academy) maj dec Jacob Rice (Homer) 15-1 |
126 | Hunter White (Hannibal) pin Kace Cook (Central Valley Academy) 3:08 |
132 | Marek Bush (Central Valley Academy) dec Dean Shambo (Mexico) 4-3 |
138 | Dylan Price (Marcellus) dec Dawson Mower (Central Valley Academy) 7-0 |
145 | Anderson Klosner (Central Valley Academy) pin Noah Wurst (Cortland) 2:50 |
152 | Keagen Case (Central Valley Academy) pin Chad Thompson (Hannibal) :25 |
160 | Marshall Coe (SJSC) dec Ray Wright (Oneida) 10-6 |
170 | Ethan Lillie (Mexico) inj def Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley Academy) |
182 | Anthony Rasmussen (SJSC) pin Ethan Scanlon (Hannibal) :59 |
195 | Tyler Mousaw (SJSC) tf Andrew Bouck (Central Valley Academy) 1:45 |
220 | Sam Sorenson (Homer) dec Jacob O'Reilly (Mexico) 3-1 |
285 | John Spencer (Chittenango) pin Kyle Brown (Marcellus) 3:50 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Colin Scherer (Marcellus) tf Cooper Reed (Central Valley Academy) 5:00 |
106 | Jeffrey Stauber (Homer) pin Hunter Dubois (Oneida) 4:31 |
113 | Hunter Cacciatore (Central Valley Academy) maj dec Jack Chase (Camden) 11-1 |
120 | Sean Seymore (Camden) maj dec George Smith (Mexico) 17-3 |
126 | Tyler Murray (Hannibal) maj dec Aaron Briones-Cooper (SJSC) 10-2 |
132 | Ryan Moses (Marcellus) dec Joey Reed (Mexico) 6-0 |
138 | Bryan Stock (Mexico) pin Tim Okhman (Marcellus) 2:09 |
145 | Andrew Bailey (Chittenango) pin Joseph Mariani (Chittenango) 1:33 |
152 | Steven Minor (Camden) dec Harley Wakeman (Mexico) 5-2 |
160 | Nicolas Luciani (SJSC) dec Luca Canzano (Cortland) 6-2 |
170 | Justin Thayer (SJSC) pin Jarrod Bush (Cortland) 2:54 |
182 | Austin Miller (Mexico) pin Zachary Grolling (Marcellus) 3:45 |
195 | Sean O'brien (Camden) dec Tayvn Malchak (Homer) 3-1 |
220 | Wilvon McKee (Marcellus) dec Anthony Crofoot (Hannibal) 3-2 |
285 | Jacob Becker (Mexico) pin Santana Salvador (Hannibal) 1:24 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Trey Kimball (Camden) pin Cooper Reed (Central Valley Academy) 1:23 |
Chase Lawton (SJSC) dec Colin Scherer (Marcellus) 12-5 | |
106 | Carl Santariello (Marcellus) pin Hunter Dubois (Oneida) 1:32 |
Jack Lamson (Hannibal) maj dec Aden Mead (Central Valley Academy) 15-4 | |
113 | Najuan Williams (SJSC) pin Lukas Quinn (Homer) 1:26 |
Ethan Ciota (Marcellus) dec Hunter Cacciatore (Central Valley Academy) 2-0 | |
120 | Jacob Rice (Homer) tf George Smith (Mexico) 5:44 |
Mason Bush (Central Valley Academy) pin Sean Seymore (Camden) 2:42 | |
126 | Hunter White (Hannibal) pin Aaron Briones-Cooper (SJSC) :45 |
Kace Cook (Central Valley Academy) maj dec Tyler Murray (Hannibal) 16-3 | |
132 | Marek Bush (Central Valley Academy) pin Joey Reed (Mexico) 1:00 |
Dean Shambo (Mexico) pin Ryan Moses (Marcellus) 2:29 | |
138 | Dawson Mower (Central Valley Academy) dec Tim Okhman (Marcellus) 8-2 |
Dylan Price (Marcellus) pin Bryan Stock (Mexico) 1:18 | |
145 | Noah Wurst (Cortland) pin Derrick Sciarabba (Mexico) :53 |
Anderson Klosner (Central Valley Academy) pin Andrew Bailey (Chittenango) :47 | |
152 | Keagen Case (Central Valley Academy) pin Steven Minor (Camden) :34 |
Chad Thompson (Hannibal) pin Jakob Denkenberger (Homer) 1:08 | |
160 | Marshall Coe (SJSC) pin Nicolas Luciani (SJSC) 1:29 |
Ray Wright (Oneida) dec Zander Johnson (Homer) 10-9 | |
170 | Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley Academy) pin Jarrod Bush (Cortland) 2:16 |
Ethan Lillie (Mexico) pin Justin Thayer (SJSC) 1:12 | |
182 | Ethan Scanlon (Hannibal) pin Austin Miller (Mexico) :24 |
Anthony Rasmussen (SJSC) pin Zachary Grolling (Marcellus) 1:05 | |
195 | Tyler Mousaw (SJSC) pin Tayvn Malchak (Homer) :30 |
Andrew Bouck (Central Valley Academy) dec Sean O'brien (Camden) 3-1 SV | |
220 | Sam Sorenson (Homer) dec Anthony Crofoot (Hannibal) 5-1 |
Jacob O'Reilly (Mexico) pin Wilvon McKee (Marcellus) 3:37 | |
285 | Kyle Brown (Marcellus) pin Mayson Earl (Oneida) 1:30 |
John Spencer (Chittenango) pin Jacob Becker (Mexico) 3:32 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Ryan Gates (Mexico) dec Kolton Kelley (Camden) 1-0 |
106 | Aden Mead (Central Valley Academy) inj def Parker Kohlbach (SJSC) |
113 | Ben Alton (Hannibal) dec Lukas Quinn (Homer) 2-1 |
126 | Carter Monroe (Homer) pin James Wheller (SJSC) 4:25 |
132 | Jordan Beach (Hannibal) pin Mark Young (Chittenango) 1:48 |
138 | James Christmas (Camden) pin Logan Longley (Hannibal) 2:51 |
145 | Derrick Sciarabba (Mexico) dec Quinten Weaver (Marcellus) 5-0 |
152 | Marcus Hines (Cortland) pin Jakob Denkenberger (Homer) 4:24 |
160 | Tyler Pelton (Camden) dec Zander Johnson (Homer) 8-4 |
170 | Blair Wakula (Homer) pin Drew Butterfield (Hannibal) :22 |
182 | Allan Markley (Homer) maj dec Joseph Doran (Camden) 11-0 |
195 | Dylan Hood (Marcellus) pin Ethan Thibault (Hannibal) :35 |
220 | Mitchell Arndt (Central Valley Academy) dec Ryan Robbins (SJSC) 11-5 |
285 | Dylan Moreno (Mexico) pin Mayson Earl (Oneida) :24 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Cooper Reed (Central Valley Academy) dec Ryan Gates (Mexico) 10-5 |
Colin Scherer (Marcellus) maj dec Kolton Kelley (Camden) 13-1 | |
Chase Lawton (SJSC) pin Collin Stevens (Homer) 3:10 | |
106 | Hunter Dubois (Oneida) pin Jeffrey Stauber (Homer) 2:45 |
Jack Lamson (Hannibal) pin Parker Kohlbach (SJSC) 2:48 | |
113 | Hunter Cacciatore (Central Valley Academy) maj dec Jack Chase (Camden) 9-0 |
Lukas Quinn (Homer) pin Ben Alton (Hannibal) :28 | |
120 | Jacob Rice (Homer) pin Dominic Greenwood (Hannibal) :56 |
126 | Kace Cook (Central Valley Academy) pin James Wheller (SJSC) :39 |
Tyler Murray (Hannibal) pin Adam Barbosa (Marcellus) 1:01 | |
Aaron Briones-Cooper (SJSC) tf Carter Monroe (Homer) 5:04 | |
Hunter White (Hannibal) pin Taylor White (Central Valley Academy) 3:40 | |
132 | Joey Reed (Mexico) pin Jordan Beach (Hannibal) 3:10 |
Ryan Moses (Marcellus) pin Mark Young (Chittenango) :55 | |
138 | Dawson Mower (Central Valley Academy) pin James Christmas (Camden) 3:07 |
Tim Okhman (Marcellus) maj dec Ryan Opanhoske (Homer) 15-2 | |
Bryan Stock (Mexico) pin Logan Longley (Hannibal) :47 | |
145 | Noah Wurst (Cortland) dec Quinten Weaver (Marcellus) 9-7 SV |
Derrick Sciarabba (Mexico) pin Hunter Dumas (Hannibal) 4:32 | |
Andrew Bailey (Chittenango) dec Joseph Mariani (Chittenango) 3-2 | |
Anderson Klosner (Central Valley Academy) pin Reegan Macklen (SJSC) 1:37 | |
152 | Steven Minor (Camden) dec Harley Wakeman (Mexico) 6-2 |
Chad Thompson (Hannibal) pin Marcus Hines (Cortland) 5:27 | |
Jakob Denkenberger (Homer) dec Christian Cacciatore (Central Valley Academy) 4-3 | |
160 | Zander Johnson (Homer) pin Zach Housel (Hannibal) 2:30 |
Ray Wright (Oneida) maj dec Tyler Pelton (Camden) 17-8 | |
Nicolas Luciani (SJSC) dec Aiden Stasik (Marcellus) 5-2 | |
Marshall Coe (SJSC) pin Luca Canzano (Cortland) :44 | |
170 | Justin Thayer (SJSC) pin Blair Wakula (Homer) 4:50 |
Ethan Lillie (Mexico) pin Joshua Salsman (Camden) 1:00 | |
Jarrod Bush (Cortland) pin Drew Butterfield (Hannibal) :30 | |
182 | Zachary Grolling (Marcellus) pin Allan Markley (Homer) 1:37 |
Austin Miller (Mexico) maj dec Joseph Doran (Camden) 12-6 | |
195 | Tayvn Malchak (Homer) pin Dylan Hood (Marcellus) 3:49 |
Sean O'brien (Camden) pin Ethan Thibault (Hannibal) 2:55 | |
220 | Wilvon McKee (Marcellus) pin Ryan Robbins (SJSC) 1:47 |
Anthony Crofoot (Hannibal) pin Mitchell Arndt (Central Valley Academy) 3:43 | |
285 | Mayson Earl (Oneida) pin Dylan Moreno (Mexico) 2:29 |
John Spencer (Chittenango) pin Santana Salvador (Hannibal) 2:43 | |
Jacob Becker (Mexico) pin Ethan Ferguson (Chittenango) 1:17 |