2016-17 Season - Senior, 170lbs - General Brown Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 170 | Won | Onondaga | Dylan Stellmack | tf | 16-1 | 1st | Andersen Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 170 | Won | SJSC | Austin Kellogg | dec | 5-1 | Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 170 | Won | Central Square | Matt Lewis | pin | 4:57 | Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 170 | Won | Canastota | Ben Marshall | dec | 4-3 | Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 170 | Won | Ogdensburg | Cory Wiers | pin | 1:50 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 182 | Won | Hannibal | Logan Fenske | pin | 1:08 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 182 | Won | Baldwinsville | Dan Fawwaz | dec | 4-2 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 170 | Won | Camden | Michael Bristol | dec | 5-0 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 182 | Won | Carthage | Devin VanLengen | pin | 3:45 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/16 | 170 | Won | Indian River | fft | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 182 | Won | Oswego | Logan Sheets | pin | 2:41 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 182 | Won | Mexico | Josh O'Reilly | dec | 5-1 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 182 | Won | Canton | Angus Johnson | pin | 1:08 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/16 | 182 | Won | Saranac | Sean Ahern | pin | 3:46 | 1st | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 182 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | fft | Dual Meet vs Immaculate Heart Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/16 | 170 | Won | Peru | Nick Bushey | dec | 2-1 | Dual Meet vs Peru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 170 | Lost | Ballston Spa | Tyler Barnes | dec | 2nd | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 170 | Won | Schuylerville | Cahner Watson | pin | 5:45 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 170 | Won | Guilderland | Taylor Mooney | pin | 2:38 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 170 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Austin Trombley | dec | 4-1 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 170 | Won | Norwich | Brennan Slater | dec | 5-2 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 170 | Lost | Alexander | Matthew Gaiser | dec | 4-0 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 170 | Won | Brandon DeVivio | fft | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 170 | Won | Newburgh Free Academy | Maxx DeCapua | pin | 4:44 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 170 | Lost | Hilton | Sam DePrez | dec | 2-0 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/17 | 170 | Won | Copenhagen | fft | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 170 | Won | South Lewis | Brady Vosburgh | pin | 1:11 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/17 | 170 | Won | SJSC | fft | Dual Meet vs SJSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 170 | Won | Watertown | Dominic Konop | pin | 1:32 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 170 | Won | Lowville | Ryan Sprowl | tf | 19-1 5:08 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 170 | Won | Indian River | Jeromy Henning | pin | 4:33 | 1st | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/17 | 170 | Won | Lowville | Caleb Mayer | dec | 5-0 | Dual Meet vs Lowville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 170 | Won | Lowville | Brent Millard | pin | 3:52 | 1st | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 170 | Won | Hannibal | Zachery Dunbar | pin | 1:13 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 170 | Won | Holland Patent | Garrett Evans | tf | 4:00 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 170 | Lost | Chittenango | Connor Fredericks | dec | 3-2 | 2nd | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 170 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Bailey Walzer | tf | 3:13 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 170 | Won | Camden | Michael Bristol | dec | 3-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 170 | Lost | Pearl River | Anthony Malfitano | dec | 4-3 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 170 | Won | Eagle Academy | Serjey Thomas | dec | 3-0 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 170 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Jason Hoffman | dec | 6-4 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 170 | Won | Red Hook | Jeffrey Kiluba | dec | 6-1 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Junior, 170lbs - General Brown Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/15 | 182 | Won | Sandy Creek | Alex VanRy | pin | Dual Meet vs Sandy Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/15 | 182 | Won | South Jefferson | Ethan Geurtsen | maj dec | 10-0 | Dual Meet vs South Jefferson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/15 | 182 | Won | South Lewis | Trenton Cook | pin | 1:50 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 170 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Michael Lind | pin | General Brown Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 182 | Won | Carthage | George Lewis | pin | General Brown Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 170 | Won | Camden | Joseph Musachio | dec | 5-3 TB-1 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 182 | Won | Baldwinsville | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 182 | Won | Mount Anthony Union, VT | Colin Crowley | pin | General Brown Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 170 | Won | Ogdensburg | Cory Wiers | pin | :42 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 170 | Won | South Jefferson | Austin Kellogg | pin | 2:59 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 170 | Won | Indian River | Sonny McPherson | dec | 4-3OT | 1st | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 170 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Landry Rogers | tf | 15-0 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/23/15 | 170 | Won | Peru | Nick Bushey | maj dec | 14-2 | Dual Meet vs Peru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 170 | Lost | Niagara Wheatfield | Colin Goodrich | inj def | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 170 | Won | Fairport | Rhys Lawther | maj dec | 10-0 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 170 | Won | Fulton | Victor Runeare | dec | 4-1 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 170 | Lost | JD-CBA | Lucas Rowe | inj def | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/16 | 182 | Won | Indian River | fft | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 170 | Won | Baldwinsville | Thor Sutphen | dec | 4-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 170 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Josh Klosner | pin | 4:34 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/16 | 170 | Won | Watertown | Austin Wise | dec | 6-2 | Dual Meet vs Watertown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 170 | Lost | Canastota | Doug Simmons | dec | 4-0 | 2nd | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 170 | Won | Hannibal | Ben Bowers | pin | 1:48 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 170 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Darren Knapp | maj dec | 11-2 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 170 | Lost | Holland Patent | Alex Herringshaw | dec | 5-0 | 2nd | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 170 | Won | Camden | Joseph Musachio | dec | 3-2 tb2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 170 | Won | Canastota | Doug Simmons | dec | 8-6 sv | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - Sophomore, 170lbs - General Brown Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/14 | 170 | Won | South Lewis | Morgan Seller | maj dec | 13-3 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 170 | Won | Beaver River | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 170 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 170 | Won | Ogdensburg | Alan Smithers | pin | 1:55 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 170 | Won | Carthage | Dylan Ellingsworth | pin | 3:28 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 170 | Won | Baldwinsville | Thor Sutphen | pin | 4:46 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/14 | 170 | Won | South Jefferson | Austin Kellogg | pin | 3:58 | Dual Meet vs South Jefferson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 170 | Won | South Jefferson | Austin Kellogg | maj dec | 12-0 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 170 | Lost | Indian River | Sonny McPherson | dec | 6-1 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 170 | Won | Gouverneur | Marty Countryman | pin | 4:07 | 3rd | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 170 | Won | General Brown | Logan Kampnich | pin | 1:20 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 170 | Won | Ogdensburg | Alan Smithers | pin | 2:12 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Won | Gowanda | Chris Hammond | pin | Dunkirk Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 182 | Lost | Cattaraugus | Alex Kelly | dec | 8-2 | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Won | Grand Island | fft | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Won | Kenmore West | fft | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Won | Maple Grove | TJ Bihler | maj dec | 9- | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 182 | Won | Falconer | Zach Mower | pin | 5:57 | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 182 | Won | Lake Shore | Frank Gelster | pin | 4:42 | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Lost | Maple Grove | Howie Nolan | dec | 3-1 | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/14 | 170 | Won | Olean/Alleghany-Limestone | Donald Wheeler | pin | 1:43 | Dunkirk Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 170 | Lost | Ballston Spa | Tyler Barnes | dec | 4-1 | 2nd | Saratoga Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 170 | Won | Hadley Luzerne | Mike Sutliff | pin | 3:47 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 170 | Won | Hollis-Brookline | Wyatt Farwell | dec | 10-4 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/15 | 170 | Won | Copenhagen | fft | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 170 | Lost | Indian River | Sonny McPherson | dec | 2-1 tb2 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 170 | Lost | First Colonial | Nevin OBrien | dec | 11-4 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/15 | 170 | Won | Watertown | fft | Dual Meet vs Watertown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/15 | 170 | Lost | Indian River | Sonny McPherson | dec | 3-1 | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/15 | 170 | Won | Carthage | Dylan Ellingsworth | maj dec | 14-4 | Dual Meet vs Carthage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/15 | 170 | Won | Liverpool | Carmen Sheldon | pin | 1:34 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/15 | 170 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Simon Breckenridge | dec | 3-1 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/15 | 170 | Won | Sandy Creek | Alex VanRy | pin | 2:43 | Dual Meet vs Sandy Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 170 | Won | South Lewis | Morgan Seller | maj dec | 10-1 | Frontier League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/15 | 170 | Lost | Indian River | Sonny McPherson | dec | 5-3 | 2nd | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 170 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Darren Knapp | maj dec | 10-1 | 3rd | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 170 | Won | Holland Patent | Josh Latrell | pin | 3:03 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 170 | Lost | Hannibal | Derek Hilton | dec | 3-1 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 170 | Won | Skaneateles | Francis Lombardi | pin | 2:20 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 170 | Lost | Marcellus | Kevin Morrissey | dec | 3-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013-14 Season - Freshman, 145lbs - General Brown Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/13 | 145 | Won | South Lewis | pin | 3:43 | Dual Meet vs South Lewis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 145 | Won | Beaver River | fft | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 145 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Zach Reynolds | pin | 2:29 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 145 | Won | Ogdensburg | Glenn Breen | pin | 5:58 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 145 | Won | Carthage | Anthony Cortez | maj dec | 12-1 | General Brown Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/13 | 145 | Won | Lowville | Raymond Spencer | pin | 3:42 | Dual Meet vs Lowville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/13 | 145 | Won | Copenhagen | James Uhlinger | pin | 5:20 | Dual Meet vs Copenhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Spencer Newman | pin | 4:30 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Wayne | Nick Galusha | tf | 15-0; 4:10 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Beekmantown | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Canastota | Ben Marshall | dec | 3-1 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Amsterdam | Brian Swank | maj dec | 17-5 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | Burnt Hills | Ahdellah Campbell | dec | 15-8 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/13 | 145 | Won | South Jefferson | Tyler Bates | dec | 6-5 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/31/13 | 145 | Won | South Lewis | Dylan Spann | pin | 2:22 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/31/13 | 145 | Won | Saranac | William Marcil | dec | 11-8 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/31/13 | 145 | Lost | Sandy Creek | Zach Pfluger | dec | 8-5 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/31/13 | 145 | Lost | Saranac | William Marcil | dec | 3-1 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/31/13 | 145 | Won | Sandy Creek | Justin Bonney | dec | 8-2 | 5th | North Country Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 145 | Won | Guilderland | Brian Knodler | pin | 3:35 | 3rd | Saratoga Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 145 | Won | Guilderland | Brian Knodler | dec | 1-0 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 145 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Jason Hoffman | maj dec | 11-0 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 145 | Won | Niskayuna | Tim Jones | pin | 2:01 | Saratoga Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 145 | Won | Hoosick Falls | Greg Pirie | tf | 19-0 | Dan Wickham Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 145 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Colby Davendonis | maj dec | 13-2 | Dan Wickham Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 145 | Won | Schuylerville | Justin Zakrewski | pin | 4:08 | Dan Wickham Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 145 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Troy Jones | pin | 4:27 | Dan Wickham Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 145 | Lost | Saranac | William Marcil | pin | 4:02 | Dan Wickham Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/14 | 145 | Won | Carthage | Dylan Ellingsworth | dec | 6-0 | Dual Meet vs Carthage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/14 | 145 | Lost | Sandy Creek | Zach Pfluger | maj dec | 9-0 | Dual Meet vs Sandy Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/14 | 145 | Won | Indian River | Dylan Crowder | dec | 5-1 | Dual Meet vs Indian River | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/14 | 145 | Won | Phoenix | Kyle Demo | dec | 5-2 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/14 | 145 | Won | Hannibal | Tyler Wyman | dec | 2-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/14 | 145 | Won | South Jefferson | Ethan Geurtsen | maj dec | 11-0 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/14 | 145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | John Mazza | dec | 5-2 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/14 | 145 | Won | South Jefferson | Ethan Geurtsen | pin | 3:27 | Dual Meet vs South Jefferson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/14 | 145 | Lost | Sandy Creek | Zach Pfluger | dec | 10-3 | 2nd | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/14 | 145 | Won | Watertown | Nick Lavin | dec | Frontier League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 145 | Won | Port Byron | Alex Morganthaler | pin | 1:30 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 145 | Lost | Adirondack | Dulton Griffith | dec | 8-7 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 145 | Won | Skaneateles | Michael Goetzmann | dec | 5-0 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 145 | Won | Port Byron | Joe Riester | dec | 2-1 | Section III Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 145 | Won | Skaneateles | Andrew Newton | dec | 5-3 | 3rd | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/14 | 145 | Lost | Dolgeville | Ian Nagle | dec | 5-3 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|