SPC KENNETH HAINES MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
Adirondack

Hunter Carr

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

126

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Kyle Jungier

pin

4:59

3rd

126

Won

Cato-Meridian

Hunter White

dec

6-3

126

Won

Copenhagen

Jake Galster

dec

4-2

126

Won

Central Square

Brandon Luedemann

dec

5-0

126

Lost

Mexico

Dean Shambo

dec

6-1

126

Won

Auburn

Jack Bennink

pin

126

Won

Hannibal

Seth Salmonsen

pin

3:00

Keagen Case

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Won

Horace Greeley

Everett Bueti

pin

1:59

1st

152

Won

West Springfield, MA

Shox Madjidov

pin

1:33

152

Won

Camden

Josh Mayden

pin

1:36

152

Won

SJSC

Marshall Coe

maj dec

11-1

152

Won

Auburn

Alex Ansteth

pin

:38

Bryar Croniser

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

120

Lost

Webster Thomas

CJ Lee

dec

3-1

120

Won

Liverpool

Jacob Ianno

pin

1:31

120

Won

Canastota

Max Sharkey

pin

1:31

120

Lost

Central Square

Kole Mulhauser

tf

15-0

Zachary Kraszewski

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

182

Lost

Webster Thomas

Ryan Arroyo

pin

1:37

182

Lost

Onondaga-Tully

Jack Bailey

pin

1:07

Matthew Tanner

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

152

Lost

Webster Thomas

Alex Bowersox

dec

3-1

152

Lost

Gouverneur

Joseph Cummings

dec

4-2

152

Won

Fayetteville-Manlius

Ben Christopher

dec

6-4 SV-1

152

Won

Auburn

Alex Ansteth

pin

:57

152

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Austin Leber

fft

152

Lost

Gouverneur

Joseph Cummings

tf

15-0

Chris Webster

Wgt

Result

Opposing Team

Opponent

Decision

Score

Pl

113

Lost

Niagara Wheatfield

Collin Coughenour

dec

6-4

4th

113

Won

Copenhagen

Dylan Petrie

dec

11-5

113

Lost

East Syracuse-Minoa

Donovan Marriott

pin

1:40

113

Won

Niagara Wheatfield

Collin Coughenour

pin

:43

113

Won

Cicero-North Syracuse

Brian Besanson

tf

20-2

113

Won

Hannibal

Jordan Beach

tf

15-0