INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Fulton

Red Raiders

#2

CBA-JD

Rams

#3

Baldwinsville

Bees

#4

Central Square

Redhawks

#5

Liverpool

Warriors

#1

Central Valley

Thunder

#2

Adirondack

Wildcats

#3

Canastota

Raiders

#4

Camden

Blue Devils

#5

Phoenix

Firebirds

099 lbs
099 lbs
#1

Myles Griffin

CBA-JD Rams

8th Grader

#2

Luca Pirozzolo

Auburn Maroons

8th Grader

#3

Kole Mulhauser

Central Square Redhawks

7th Grader

#4

Dario Cicarelli

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Junior

#5

Nate Wade

West Genesee Wildcats

8th Grader

#1

Mason Bush

Central Valley Thunder

8th Grader

#2

Marek Bush

Central Valley Thunder

8th Grader

#3

Devin Coleman

Camden Blue Devils

Junior

#4

Micah Roes

Lowville Red Raiders

Freshman

#5

Dustin Coleman

Oneida Indians

Junior

106 lbs
106 lbs
#1

Matt Griffin

CBA-JD Rams

Junior

#2

Thomas Hughes

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#3

Brandon Luedemann

Central Square Redhawks

Freshman

#4

Matt Blum

Whitesboro Warriors

Sophomore

#5

Ethan Wells

CBA-JD Rams

Freshman

#1

Jon Charles

Central Valley Thunder

Junior

#2

Matthew Garland

South Jefferson Spartans

Sophomore

#3

JW Simmons

Skaneateles Lakers

Senior

#4

Dean Shambo

Mexico Tigers

Freshman

#5

Hunter White

Cato-Meridian Blue Devils

Freshman

113 lbs
113 lbs
#1

Jacob Cavallo

Baldwinsville Bees

Junior

#2

Jeff Robinson

Whitesboro Warriors

Freshman

#3

Nathan Osborne

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Sophomore

#4

Stephen Pascarella

Liverpool Warriors

Sophomore

#5

Donovan Marriott

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Sophomore

#1

Trey LaFlamme

South Jefferson Spartans

Senior

#2

Neiko Scarano

Little Falls Mounties

Senior

#3

Dylan Price

Onondaga Tigers

8th Grader

#4

Corey O'Connor

General Brown Lions

8th Grader

#5

Kyle Burback

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

8th Grader

120 lbs
120 lbs
#1

Wyatt Willis

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#2

Zachary Hahn

Baldwinsville Bees

Junior

#3

Andru Walts

Fulton Red Raiders

Freshman

#4

Peyton Rupracht

Central Square Redhawks

Freshman

#5

Eric Burt

Whitesboro Warriors

Sophomore

#1

Cahal Donovan

Phoenix Firebirds

Sophomore

#2

Keagen Case

Adirondack Wildcats

Freshman

#3

Alex Czerniak

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

#4

Hunter Williams

Camden Blue Devils

Junior

#5

Joe Powers

Port Byron Panthers

Sophomore

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Stefan Colbert

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#2

Ian McKenna

New Hartford Spartans

Junior

#3

Tyler Kellison

CBA-JD Rams

Sophomore

#4

Jake Naples

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#5

Thomas Mulvhill

New Hartford Spartans

Senior

#1

CJ Walz

Central Valley Thunder

Senior

#2

Kevin Spann

Adirondack Wildcats

Junior

#3

Riley Donovan

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

#4

Will Khalil

Cazenovia Lakers

Senior

#5

Nello Alteri

Immaculate Heart Central Cavaliers

Senior

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Lucas King

New Hartford Spartans

Senior

#2

Tyler Patrick

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#3

Tyler Pitts

Indian River Warriors

Sophomore

#4

Jerry Nash

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#5

Garrett Bauer

CBA-JD Rams

Junior

#1

Riley Gerber

Camden Blue Devils

Junior

#2

Ryan Dolbear

Phoenix Firebirds

Junior

#3

Beau Burke

Morrisville-Eaton Warriors

Junior

#4

Joey Brillo

Skaneateles Lakers

Junior

#5

Colby Johnson

Camden Blue Devils

Sophomore

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

Jeremy Pond

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#2

Adam DeMauro

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#3

Ethan Ruttan

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#4

Dan Tauroney

New Hartford Spartans

Sophomore

#5

Dominic Dellaposta

Whitesboro Warriors

Senior

#1

TJ Philpotts

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Junior

#2

Hunter Shaut

Central Valley Thunder

Sophomore

#3

Kiegan Brown

Cortland Purple Tigers

Senior

#4

Zach Williams

Hannibal Warriors

Sophomore

#5

Curtis Dimon

Mexico Tigers

Senior

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

David Rush

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#2

Jonah Cavallo

CBA-JD Rams

Senior

#3

Nick Noel

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#4

Devin Earl

West Genesee Wildcats

Freshman

#5

Zachary Curcie

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#1

Tanner Cook

Central Valley Thunder

Senior

#2

Daniel Alberico

Camden Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Marshall Bruggeman

Canastota Raiders

Junior

#4

Nick Herringshaw

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Sophomore

#5

Nick Distefano

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Phoenix Webb

Central Square Redhawks

Senior

#2

Camrin Galvin

Fulton Red Raiders

Freshman

#3

Jeff Loder

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Senior

#4

Stephan Hildenbrandt

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Junior

#5

Nicholas Gazzillo

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#1

Hunter Richard

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Senior

#2

Ross McFarland

Phoenix Firebirds

Sophomore

#3

Austin Vanderhoof

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Senior

#4

Isaiah Roes

Lowville Red Raiders

Junior

#5

Dylan Harrington

Phoenix Firebirds

Junior

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Jake Wright

CBA-JD Rams

Junior

#2

Stephen Demong

Oswego Buccaneers

Junior

#3

Victor Elias

West Genesee Wildcats

Junior

#4

Dylan DeMauro

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#5

Marc Darcangelo

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Sophomore

#1

Morgan Seller

South Lewis Falcons

Senior

#2

Caleb Beach

South Jefferson Spartans

Senior

#3

Ben Marshall

Canastota Raiders

Junior

#4

Collin Treen

Central Valley Thunder

Senior

#5

Seth Gilbert

Phoenix Firebirds

Senior

170 lbs
170 lbs
#1

Bryce Doane

Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets

Junior

#2

Will Ronan

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#3

Andrew Yablonski

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#4

Zach Langdon

CBA-JD Rams

Senior

#5

Jeromy Henning

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#1

Trevor Snow

General Brown Lions

Senior

#2

Connor Fredericks

Chittenango Bears

Junior

#3

Jaden Allen

Mexico Tigers

Junior

#4

Trent Ingraham

Central Valley Thunder

Junior

#5

Michael Bristol

Camden Blue Devils

Junior

182 lbs
182 lbs
#1

Max Emond

Central Square Redhawks

Senior

#2

Dan Fawwaz

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#3

Adam Honis

CBA-JD Rams

Sophomore

#4

Darian Crossman

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Senior

#5

Nahjir Dean

Institute of Technology Eagles

Senior

#1

Doug Simmons

Canastota Raiders

Junior

#2

Nick Klinoff

Phoenix Firebirds

Senior

#3

McCaffrey Carroll

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Senior

#4

Dakoatah Miller

Cortland Purple Tigers

Senior

#5

Josh O'Reilly

Mexico Tigers

Junior

195 lbs
195 lbs
#1

Isaac Havens

Central Square Redhawks

Senior

#2

Christopher Davis

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#3

Thor Sutphen

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#4

Jonathan Parrish

Fulton Red Raiders

Junior

#5

Joseph Monteleone

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Senior

#1

Joe Benedict

Sandy Creek Comets

Junior

#2

Brandon Gracey

Mexico Tigers

Senior

#3

Isaiah Domena

Oneida Indians

Junior

#4

Joey McIntyre

Skaneateles Lakers

Senior

#5

Gavin Kovalik

General Brown Lions

Senior

220 lbs
220 lbs
#1

Caleb Null

Carthage Comets

Senior

#2

Samuel Jones

Fulton Red Raiders

Junior

#3

Christian Anoceto

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#4

Brian Lebron

Oswego Buccaneers

Junior

#5

Christopher Todd

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Senior

#1

Antonio Cutrie

Chittenango Bears

Junior

#2

Luke Rogers

General Brown Lions

Senior

#3

Kern Linder

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

#4

TJ Greenfield

Skaneateles Lakers

Junior

#5

Mike Leibl

Canastota Raiders

Freshman

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Michael Spicer

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#2

Andrew Testani

Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets

Junior

#3

Jared Crucitti

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#4

Spencer Pisaneschi

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Junior

#5

Ameer Ladd

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Sophomore

#1

Andrew Tanner

Adirondack Wildcats

Senior

#2

Kyle Fitzgerald

South Lewis Falcons

Senior

#3

Nathan Briggs

Onondaga Tigers

Junior

#4

Mike Ladd

Mexico Tigers

Senior

#5

Jacob Friot

APW/Pulaski Rebels

Senior