INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Cicero-North Syracuse

Northstars

#2

Carthage

Comets

#3

Indian River

Warriors

#4

Fulton

Red Raiders

#5

JD-CBA

Rams

#1

Central Valley Academy

Thunder

#2

Homer

Trojans

#3

Holland Patent

Golden Knights

#4

Adirondack

Wildcats

#5

Camden

Blue Devils

102 lbs
102 lbs
#1

Ryan Munn

Carthage Comets

Freshman

#2

Jackson Wells

Carthage Comets

8th Grader

#3

Brady Maneri

Auburn Maroons

Freshman

#4

Frederick Pagan

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#5

Kymah Gummow

Indian River Warriors

7th Grader

#1

Derek Walseman

Beaver River Beavers

Sophomore

#2

Jacob Hurd

Central Valley Academy Thunder

8th Grader

#3

Nate Verri

Little Falls Mounties

7th Grader

#4

Nahjeed Abel

General Brown Lions

Sophomore

#5

Noah Becker

Mexico Tigers

8th Grader

110 lbs
110 lbs
#1

Matthew Dougherty

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#2

Austin Fesinger

West Genesee Wildcats

Freshman

#3

Ayden Downing

Carthage Comets

Junior

#4

Jaxon Perkins

Central Square Redhawks

Sophomore

#5

Adam Munz

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

8th Grader

#1

Brock Frederick

SJSC Spartans

Freshman

#2

Evan Rutecki

Cazenovia Lakers

Junior

#3

Talon Kimball

Camden Blue Devils

7th Grader

#4

Cole Croniser

Adirondack Wildcats

Sophomore

#5

Eli Doxstader

Holland Patent Golden Knights

8th Grader

118 lbs
118 lbs
#1

Tomah Gummow

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#2

Brady Niver

Fulton Red Raiders

Junior

#3

Mike Boyhan

Auburn Maroons

Sophomore

#4

Anthony Ciciarelli

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Sophomore

#5

Levi Schanzenbach

Baldwinsville Bees

8th Grader

#1

Talan Hubbard

Homer Trojans

Junior

#2

Chase Nevills

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Junior

#3

Gene Edwards

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Freshman

#4

Keith Seaton

Camden Blue Devils

Freshman

#5

Chase Huntley

Phoenix Firebirds

Sophomore

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Shay Sinitiere

Carthage Comets

Junior

#2

Logan Willis

West Genesee Wildcats

Freshman

#3

Landon Copley

Carthage Comets

Junior

#4

Collen Austin

Fulton Red Raiders

Freshman

#5

Kane Lynch

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#1

Colin Scherer

Marcellus Mustangs

Junior

#2

Hunter Lines

Homer Trojans

Sophomore

#3

Kolton Kelley

Camden Blue Devils

Sophomore

#4

Dylan Nolan

Jordan-Elbridge Eagles

Junior

#5

Grayson Eggleston

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Sophomore

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Logan Munn

Carthage Comets

Junior

#2

Nathan Finn

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#3

Kennedy Thomas

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Sophomore

#4

Dylan Radcliffe

West Genesee Wildcats

Junior

#5

Caleb Welser

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#1

Culley Bellino

Canastota Raiders

Senior

#2

Trey Kimball

Camden Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Patrick Grimsey

Lowville Red Raiders

Sophomore

#4

Chase Lawton

SJSC Spartans

Senior

#5

Bryce Mosher

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Sophomore

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

Manuel Gonzales

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#2

Walter Crofoot

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#3

Chad Tennant

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Sophomore

#4

Keagan Hayes

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#5

Harrison Schwab

Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets

Freshman

#1

Dylan Petrie

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Senior

#2

Jack Lamson

Jordan-Elbridge Eagles

Junior

#3

Cooper Reed

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Sophomore

#4

Matt Verri

Little Falls Mounties

Sophomore

#5

Landen Moshier

Lowville Red Raiders

Senior

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Maxx Fesinger

West Genesee Wildcats

Sophomore

#2

Jonah Geller

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#3

Bailey Grubb

Fulton Red Raiders

Junior

#4

Kody Foster

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Freshman

#5

Tyler Vivacqua

Liverpool Warriors

Junior

#1

Tavian Camper

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Junior

#2

TJ O'Connor

Cooperstown Hawkeyes

Junior

#3

Ryley Monica

SJSC Spartans

Junior

#4

Kayleb Martin

Sackets Harbor Patriots

Sophomore

#5

John Chamberlain

General Brown Lions

Senior

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Charlie Foster

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Junior

#2

Gerald Vielhauer

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#3

Brady Lynch

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#4

Connor Kral

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#5

Jesus Moreno

Syracuse City Schools

Junior

#1

Sixx Cook

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#2

Sean Seymore

Camden Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Wyatt Tinker

Cortland Purple Tigers

Junior

#4

Connor Everson

Beaver River Beavers

Senior

#5

Broden Enders

Cazenovia Lakers

Junior

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Johnathan Clohecy

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#2

Jack Clough

Watertown Cyclones

Senior

#3

Ayden Sprague

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#4

Dante Mallozzi

Liverpool Warriors

Junior

#5

Bryce St.Clair

Central Square Redhawks

Sophomore

#1

Trent True

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Freshman

#2

Conner Shaw

APW/Pulaski Rebels

Senior

#3

Cole Wheet

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#4

Lyle Walker

Camden Blue Devils

Senior

#5

Cael Buckley

General Brown Lions

Senior

172 lbs
172 lbs
#1

Owen Atchie

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#2

John Sherbourne

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#3

Dante Coppola

Central Square Redhawks

Senior

#4

Michael Roberts

Watertown Cyclones

Sophomore

#5

Aaron Fredenburg

Baldwinsville Bees

Junior

#1

Jordan Koenig

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Senior

#2

Sean Kelly

Lowville Red Raiders

Junior

#3

Aiden Highers

South Lewis Falcons

Senior

#4

Brad Burke

Mount Markham Mustangs

Senior

#5

Sheamus Devine

General Brown Lions

Senior

189 lbs
189 lbs
#1

Trey Darmody-Latham

Syracuse City Schools

Senior

#2

Ben Paul

JD-CBA Rams

Junior

#3

Zach Overton

Central Square Redhawks

Senior

#4

Judson Ferris

Baldwinsville Bees

Junior

#5

James Gibbons

Carthage Comets

Senior

#1

Andrew Bailey

Chittenango Bears

Senior

#2

Jared Bilinski

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Ethan Randall

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#4

Maddox Johnson

Homer Trojans

Junior

#5

Keeran Timerman

Canastota Raiders

Sophomore

215 lbs
215 lbs
#1

Rocky Files

Central Square Redhawks

Junior

#2

Kamdin Bembry

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Junior

#3

Jackson Schwab

Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets

Junior

#4

Ian Schroeder

East Syracuse-Minoa Spartans

Senior

#5

Bryce Dadey

JD-CBA Rams

Sophomore

#1

Sam Sorenson

Homer Trojans

Senior

#2

Isaac Croneiser

Adirondack Wildcats

Junior

#3

Dominic Jones

Mount Markham Mustangs

Junior

#4

Sal Fresco

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Junior

#5

Nick DeForrest

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Senior

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Chris Belmonte

New Hartford Spartans

Freshman

#2

Sean Hunt

Syracuse City Schools

Senior

#3

Kamdyn Dorchester

Carthage Comets

Sophomore

#4

Jared Cook

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#5

Hayden Fleet

JD-CBA Rams

Junior

#1

Colin White

Adirondack Wildcats

Senior

#2

Joshua Salsman

Camden Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Landon Andrade

Sherburne-Earlville Marauders

Sophomore

#4

Jeremy Mcredmond

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Sophomore

#5

Brier Cox

Sherburne-Earlville Marauders

Senior