INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Fulton

Red Raiders

#2

Indian River

Warriors

#3

Carthage

Comets

#4

Liverpool

Warriors

#5

JD-CBA

Rams

#1

Central Valley Academy

Thunder

#2

General Brown

Lions

#3

Marcellus

Mustangs

#4

Mexico

Tigers

#5

SJSC

Spartans

099 lbs
099 lbs
#1

Frederick Pagan

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#2

Brady Lynch

Indian River Warriors

Freshman

#3

Matthew Dougherty

JD-CBA Rams

Sophomore

#4

Jarred McMonagle

Baldwinsville Bees

Senior

#5

Anthony Ciciarelli

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

8th Grader

#1

Trey Kimball

Camden Blue Devils

Sophomore

#2

Chase Nevills

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Freshman

#3

Trevor Waugh

Beaver River Beavers

Junior

#4

Charles Foster

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Freshman

#5

Colin Scherer

Marcellus Mustangs

Freshman

106 lbs
106 lbs
#1

Dominick Hofmann

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#2

Jack Clough

Watertown Cyclones

Sophomore

#3

Aidan Cali

Baldwinsville Bees

Junior

#4

Jackson Thomas

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#5

#1

Carl Santariello

Marcellus Mustangs

Junior

#2

Justin Wright

Adirondack Wildcats

Senior

#3

Jacob Strain

Adirondack Wildcats

Freshman

#4

Oliver Denney

Chittenango Bears

Junior

#5

Aaron Moir

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Senior

113 lbs
113 lbs
#1

Casey Caruso

New Hartford Spartans

Senior

#2

Ashton Thompson

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Junior

#3

Parker Ashley

Indian River Warriors

Senior

#4

Frank Downing

Carthage Comets

Junior

#5

#1

TJ O'Connor

Cooperstown Hawkeyes

Freshman

#2

Jared Hoard

General Brown Lions

Senior

#3

Andre Lyndaker

Beaver River Beavers

Sophomore

#4

Najuan Williams

SJSC Spartans

Senior

#5

120 lbs
120 lbs
#1

Alex Booth

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Avery Leonard

Cooperstown Hawkeyes

Senior

#2

Mason Bush

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#3

Culley Bellino

Canastota Raiders

Sophomore

#4

Andrew Walseman

Beaver River Beavers

Senior

#5

Jacob Rice

Homer Trojans

Senior

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Walter Crofoot

Fulton Red Raiders

Sophomore

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Kyle Burback

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

Senior

#2

Kace Cook

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Junior

#3

Sixx Cook

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Sophomore

#4

#5

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Nate Wade

West Genesee Wildcats

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Marek Bush

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#2

Evan Austerman

Canastota Raiders

Junior

#3

Ryan Moses

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

#4

#5

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

Luca Pirozzolo

Auburn Maroons

Senior

#2

Samuel May

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#3

Wally Wright Jr

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Dylan Price

Marcellus Mustangs

Senior

#2

David O'Neil

General Brown Lions

Junior

#3

Ray Hennessey

Adirondack Wildcats

Sophomore

#4

#5

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Kole Mulhauser

Central Square Redhawks

Junior

#2

Dom Ianno

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#3

Noah Horning

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#4

Adam Brown

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#5

#1

Anderson Klosner

Central Valley Academy Thunder

Senior

#2

Chandler Moody

General Brown Lions

Senior

#3

Holt Reed

Phoenix Firebirds

Senior

#4

Connor Everson

Beaver River Beavers

Sophomore

#5

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Cuinn Burlingham

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#2

Gabe Lynch

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#3

Adam Ortega

Watertown Cyclones

Junior

#4

Shoh Alibekov

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#5

#1

Carl Hoppel

Lowville Red Raiders

Senior

#2

Jason Schlotzhauer

Morrisville-Eaton Warriors

Junior

#3

#4

#5

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Aiden Poe

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#2

Colin McAvan

West Genesee Wildcats

Junior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Jacob Null

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Senior

#2

Marshall Coe

SJSC Spartans

Senior

#3

#4

#5

170 lbs
170 lbs
#1

Sawyer Dereszynski

Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets

Senior

#2

Enver Bulatov

JD-CBA Rams

Junior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Ethan Randall

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Sophomore

#2

Justin Thayer

SJSC Spartans

Junior

#3

Colin White

Adirondack Wildcats

Sophomore

#4

Casey Bixby

Canastota Raiders

Junior

#5

182 lbs
182 lbs
#1

Jake Whitmore

Indian River Warriors

Junior

#2

Johnathan Walston

Rome Free Academy Black Knights

Senior

#3

Cameron Lugo

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Ethan Scanlon

Jordan-Elbridge Eagles

Senior

#2

Eric Warner

Morrisville-Eaton Warriors

Senior

#3

#4

#5

195 lbs
195 lbs
#1

Hamier Willams-Borges

Liverpool Warriors

Senior

#2

Jeff Cubino

Whitesboro Warriors

Senior

#3

Muaweyah El-Hindi

JD-CBA Rams

Senior

#4

Shane Goutermout

Fulton Red Raiders

Junior

#5

Brayden Hardter

Oswego Buccaneers

Senior

#1

Bryce Dare

Holland Patent Golden Knights

Senior

#2

Nick Rogers

General Brown Lions

Junior

#3

Sam Sorenson

Homer Trojans

Sophomore

#4

Ryan Everson

Beaver River Beavers

Senior

#5

220 lbs
220 lbs
#1

Matthew Woodworth

Fulton Red Raiders

Senior

#2

Adam Rush

Cicero-North Syracuse Northstars

Senior

#3

Davin Dewaine

Indian River Warriors

Sophomore

#4

#5

#1

Jacob O'Reilly

Mexico Tigers

Senior

#2

Jared Lawrence

Jordan-Elbridge Eagles

Senior

#3

#4

#5

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Charles Tibbitts

New Hartford Spartans

Junior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Isaiah Trago

Mount Markham Mustangs

Senior

#2

John Monk

Dolgeville Blue Devils

Senior

#3

Josh Freeman

Copenhagen Golden Knights

Senior

#4

#5