Chase Richards (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Kennedy Thomas (Cicero-North Syracuse) 7-4 | (Finals) |
Kennedy Thomas (Cicero-North Syracuse) inj def Trent Stagg (South Seneca) | (Semi-Finals) |
Chase Richards (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Collen Austin (Fulton) 3:39 | (Semi-Finals) |
Collen Austin (Fulton) pin Chase Huntley (Phoenix) 2:16 | (Consolation Finals) |
Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) inj def Trent Stagg (South Seneca) | (Fifth Place Finals) |
Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) dec Evan Weeden (Goshen) 9-2 | (Seventh Place Finals) |
Collen Austin (Fulton) maj dec Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 15-3 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Kennedy Thomas (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) 1-0 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Chase Richards (Niagara Wheatfield) tf Chase Huntley (Phoenix) 3:50 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Trent Stagg (South Seneca) dec Evan Weeden (Goshen) 5-2 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Trent Stagg (South Seneca) maj dec Kole Smith (Chittenango) 13-4 | |
Jack Iota (Webster Thomas) maj dec Carsyn Ferard (General Brown) 15-7 | |
Kennedy Thomas (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Riley Baker (Canandaigua) 1:17 | |
Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) pin Charlie Caput (Fayetteville-Manlius) | |
Charlie Caput (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Ryan Heneka (Liverpool) 2:00 | |
Riley Baker (Canandaigua) pin Matthew Clements (Fulton) 1:03 | |
Kennedy Thomas (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Nehemiah Munoz (General Brown) :29 | |
Chase Richards (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) 2:00 | |
Chase Huntley (Phoenix) pin Lantz Herrera (Liverpool) 4:52 | |
Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Lucas Delpapa (South Jefferson) 2:50 | |
Evan Weeden (Goshen) pin Parker Kohlbach (APW/Pulaski) 2:24 | |
Collen Austin (Fulton) pin Gary DuPont (APW/Pulaski) 3:09 | |
Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) pin Ali Abbas (Niagara Wheatfield) 5:02 | |
Chase Richards (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Carsyn Ferard (General Brown) 2:25 | |
Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) pin Jack Iota (Webster Thomas) 5:26 | |
Lantz Herrera (Liverpool) dec Zachary Mrzywka (Penfield) 4-1 | |
Chase Huntley (Phoenix) pin Ali Abumustafa (West Genesee) :45 | |
Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Tyler Wolfe (Canandaigua) | |
Lucas Delpapa (South Jefferson) pin Steven Bradshaw (Mexico) :01 | |
Gary DuPont (APW/Pulaski) pin Dakota Lorenz (Adirondack) :30 | |
Collen Austin (Fulton) pin Joseph Golombek (Camden) 2:29 | |
Trent Stagg (South Seneca) pin Blake Horzempa (Mexico) :28 | |
Parker Kohlbach (APW/Pulaski) dec Aiden DeMerritt (Webster Thomas) 6-1 | |
Evan Weeden (Goshen) pin Magnus Carr (Canton) :24 | |
Ali Abumustafa (West Genesee) dec Zachary Mrzywka (Penfield) 10-4 | |
Tyler Wolfe (Canandaigua) pin Steven Bradshaw (Mexico) 2:25 | |
Tyler Wolfe (Canandaigua) dec Joseph Golombek (Camden) 7-6 | |
Aiden DeMerritt (Webster Thomas) pin Gary DuPont (APW/Pulaski) :58 | |
Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) dec Ali Abbas (Niagara Wheatfield) 7-6 SV-1 | |
Evan Weeden (Goshen) pin Jack Iota (Webster Thomas) 2:00 | |
Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) pin Tyler Wolfe (Canandaigua) 2:30 | |
Chase Huntley (Phoenix) pin Aiden DeMerritt (Webster Thomas) 1:37 | |
Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) dec Trent Gloo (Fayetteville-Manlius) 7-4 | |
Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) dec Evan Weeden (Goshen) 6-0 | |
Chase Huntley (Phoenix) dec Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) 10-8 SV | |
Collen Austin (Fulton) dec Lucas Edgar (South Jefferson) 5-0 | |
Jack Iota (Webster Thomas) dec Ali Abumustafa (West Genesee) 9-4 | |
Kyle Shangraw (Waterloo) pin Nehemiah Munoz (General Brown) :37 | |
Ali Abbas (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Lantz Herrera (Liverpool) 6-4 | |
Joseph Golombek (Camden) pin Dakota Lorenz (Adirondack) :17 | |
Aiden DeMerritt (Webster Thomas) pin Magnus Carr (Canton) 1:30 | |
Ali Abbas (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Ryan Heneka (Liverpool) 2:53 | |
Nehemiah Munoz (General Brown) maj dec Matthew Clements (Fulton) 13-5 | |
Jack Iota (Webster Thomas) pin Riley Baker (Canandaigua) 3:20 | |
Ali Abumustafa (West Genesee) dec Charlie Caput (Fayetteville-Manlius) 4-2 | |
Tyler Wolfe (Canandaigua) dec Parker Kohlbach (APW/Pulaski) 3-2 | |
Joseph Golombek (Camden) dec Kole Smith (Chittenango) 10-5 | |
Gary DuPont (APW/Pulaski) pin Blake Horzempa (Mexico) :37 | |
Aiden DeMerritt (Webster Thomas) pin Lucas Delpapa (South Jefferson) :30 | |
Chase Huntley (Phoenix) inj def Trent Stagg (South Seneca) |