Friday, December 8, 2017 @ Central Valley Academy
Weight | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place |
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ Central Valley Academy |
||||||
JP ABREU |
||||||
160 | Lost | Holland Patent | Dylan Baird | pin | :41 | |
160 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Branden Gokey | pin | 1:52 | |
160 | Won | Mount Markham | Sal Guarnieri | pin | 2:34 | |
160 | Lost | Norwich | Angel Francis | pin | 6:21 OT | |
160 | Won | Lowville | Andrew Beyer | dec | 16-9 | |
160 | Lost | SVEC | Mark Mullen | pin | 2:51 | |
160 | Lost | La Salle Institute | Caiden Mondore | pin | 1:34 | |
160 | Lost | Lowville | Isaiah Roes | pin | :55 | |
OWEN ALLISON |
||||||
145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Christian Cacciatore | dec | 3-0 | |
145 | Lost | Lowville | Nick Franchini | pin | 1:52 | |
JAVAN BRESLER |
||||||
138 | Won | Holland Patent | Josh Biron | pin | :36 | |
138 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Trevor Grogan | dec | 7-4 | |
138 | Won | Mount Markham | Emiley Coffin | pin | 1:17 | |
138 | Lost | Norwich | Austyn Hatton | pin | 1:52 | |
138 | Won | Lowville | Carl Hoppel | dec | 8-6 | |
138 | Lost | SVEC | Alex Morse | pin | :49 | |
138 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
138 | Won | Lowville | Daniel Mayer | dec | 6-5 | |
SAM BUONO |
||||||
145 | Lost | Norwich | Dakota Powers | pin | 1:37 | |
145 | Won | Lowville | Nick Franchini | pin | 3:01 | |
ZACH CHARTRAND |
||||||
152 | Lost | Holland Patent | Adam Crossley | pin | 3:35 | |
152 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | dec | 7-0 | |
152 | Won | Mount Markham | Andrew Aubin | pin | 1:13 | |
152 | Won | Norwich | Dakota Hall | pin | 1:21 | |
152 | Won | Lowville | Trent Widrick | pin | :53 | |
152 | Won | SVEC | Robert Wintermute | pin | 1:46 | |
152 | Won | La Salle Institute | Andrew Rathbun | pin | :42 | |
152 | Won | Lowville | Trent Widrick | pin | 1:57 | |
NGO'E CROSSAN |
||||||
195 | Lost | Holland Patent | Liam Evans | pin | :15 | |
195 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Riley Brewer | pin | :42 | |
195 | Lost | Mount Markham | Mackenzie Case | pin | 1:34 | |
182 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
195 | Lost | Lowville | Ryan Reed | pin | 1:11 | |
195 | Lost | SVEC | Mandell Davis | pin | 2:55 | |
195 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
195 | Lost | Lowville | Ryan Reed | pin | 1:07 | |
TREVOR FAVERON |
||||||
132 | Won | Holland Patent | Nathan Duda | pin | 1:24 | |
132 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Anderson Klosner | dec | 5-2 | |
132 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | pin | 2:17 | |
132 | Lost | Norwich | Izaiah Cabalero | pin | 5:23 | |
132 | Won | Lowville | Daniel Mayer | dec | 8-2 | |
132 | Lost | SVEC | Bryant Sexton | pin | 1:50 | |
132 | Won | La Salle Institute | Lous Zalucky | pin | :20 | |
132 | Lost | Lowville | Carl Hoppel | pin | 2:12 | |
JARED FISHER |
||||||
182 | Lost | Holland Patent | Garrett Evans | pin | 2:35 | |
182 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Trent Ingraham | pin | 1:46 | |
182 | Lost | Mount Markham | Cole Williams | pin | 1:35 | |
GEORGE REID |
||||||
145 | Lost | La Salle Institute | Evan Bell | tf | 16-0; 4:10 | |
DILLON ROSS |
||||||
170 | Won | Holland Patent | Nick Herringshaw | dec | 5-1 | |
170 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Michael Dihrberg | tf | 17-1 | |
170 | Won | Mount Markham | Erik Terns | pin | :32 | |
170 | Won | Norwich | Brennan Slater | dec | 4-1 | |
170 | Won | Lowville | Isaiah Roes | dec | 3-0 | |
170 | Won | SVEC | Evan Barnett | pin | :31 | |
170 | Won | La Salle Institute | Ray Hutton | pin | :44 | |
170 | Won | Lowville | Isaac Lyndaker | pin | 1:22 | |
NATE ROSS |
||||||
145 | Lost | Holland Patent | TJ Philpotts | dec | 1-0 | |
145 | Won | Mount Markham | Jacob Albers | dec | 12-6 | |
NICK ROSS |
||||||
126 | Won | Holland Patent | Mike Cummings | pin | :29 | |
126 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Zach Strope | dec | 10-4 | |
126 | Won | Mount Markham | Anthony Bailey | pin | 2:41 | |
126 | Won | Norwich | Gabe Glanville | pin | 2:47 | |
126 | Won | Lowville | Michael Hamburg | pin | :30 | |
126 | Won | SVEC | Devin Beach | pin | 1:17 | |
126 | Won | La Salle Institute | Sean Bryan | pin | 1:08 | |
126 | Won | Lowville | Michael Hamburg | pin | 3:44 | |
PAT ROSS |
||||||
120 | Won | Holland Patent | Joe Diana | pin | :30 | |
120 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Jon Charles | pin | 2:29 | |
120 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
120 | Won | Norwich | Joey Marvin | pin | 1:43 | |
120 | Won | Lowville | Christian Cantrell | pin | 1:30 | |
120 | Won | SVEC | Parker Sexton | pin | 1:30 | |
120 | Won | La Salle Institute | Chris Hendrick | pin | :17 | |
120 | Won | Lowville | Christian Cantrell | pin | :22 | |
JUSTIN VANDENDOOREN |
||||||
113 | Won | Holland Patent | Griffin Briggs | pin | 3:10 | |
113 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Marek Bush | pin | :49 | |
113 | Won | N/A | fft | |||
113 | Lost | Norwich | Nicholas Glanville | pin | 2:12 | |
113 | Lost | Lowville | Micah Roes | pin | 1:51 | |
113 | Lost | SVEC | Hunter Cleveland | pin | 1:27 | |
113 | Won | La Salle Institute | Wyatt Hartman | pin | :37 | |
113 | Lost | Lowville | Micah Roes | pin | 1:16 |