TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Fairport | 224.5 |
2 |
Fulton | 224.0 |
3 |
Victor | 195.0 |
4 |
JD-CBA | 167.0 |
5 |
Niagara Wheatfield | 154.5 |
6 |
Newark Valley | 144.0 |
7 |
Camden | 141.5 |
8 |
Horace Greeley | 134.5 |
9 |
Central Square | 133.0 |
10 |
Mexico | 120.0 |
11 |
Chenango Valley | 113.0 |
12 |
Marcellus | 107.5 |
13 |
New Hartford | 84.5 |
14 |
Canastota | 83.0 |
15 |
Chittenango | 82.0 |
16 |
South Seneca | 77.0 |
17 |
Cortland | 74.5 |
18 |
Onondaga | 73.0 |
19 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | 62.0 |
20 |
Holland Patent | 59.5 |
21 |
Cicero-North Syracuse | 57.0 |
22 |
Guilderland | 56.0 |
23 |
East Syracuse-Minoa | 54.0 |
24 |
Auburn | 46.0 |
25 |
West Genesee | 43.0 |
26 |
Hannibal | 42.0 |
27 |
Cato-Meridian | 33.0 |
28 |
Maine-Endwell | 31.0 |
29 |
Syracuse | 24.0 |
30 |
Oswego | 8.0 |
31 |
Watertown | 6.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Devin Coleman (Camden) pin Myles Griffin (JD-CBA) 2:19 |
106 | Matt Griffin (JD-CBA) dec Thomas Hughes (Fulton) 8-4 |
113 | Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield) maj dec Josh Post (Newark Valley) 12-4 |
120 | Alex Samson (Victor) pin Caleb Wiggins (Chenango Valley) 1:06 |
126 | Lucas King (New Hartford) inj def Tyler Kellison (JD-CBA) |
132 | Michael Venosa (Victor) maj dec Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield) 17-9 |
138 | TJ Philpotts (Holland Patent) dec Zach Williams (Hannibal) 7-1 |
145 | Adam Wagner (South Seneca) dec Gianno Silba (Newark Valley) 3-1 |
152 | Hunter Richard (Holland Patent) maj dec Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 9-0 |
160 | Christopher Barker (Fairport) maj dec John Garbeck (Victor) 15-4 |
170 | Jacob Ferreira (Horace Greeley) maj dec Michael Bristol (Camden) 11-3 |
182 | Matt Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Max Emond (Central Square) 2-0 |
195 | Isaac Havens (Central Square) tf Jason Duke (Newark Valley) 16-1; 3:10 |
220 | Antonio Cutrie (Chittenango) pin Samuel Jones (Fulton) 5:13 |
285 | William Bolia (Fairport) maj dec Nathan Briggs (Onondaga) 17-8 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Mathew Schreiber (Horace Greeley) dec Luca Pirozzolo (Auburn) 6-2 |
106 | Austin Sergeant (Fairport) dec Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) 7-4 |
113 | Damion Brown (South Seneca) maj dec Dylan Price (Onondaga) 8-0 |
120 | Wyatt Willis (Fulton) pin Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) 2:50 |
126 | Garrett Bauer (JD-CBA) dec Darren O'Leary (Fairport) 5-3 |
132 | Ian McKenna (New Hartford) dec Jacob Bell (Fairport) 3-1 |
138 | Kiegan Brown (Cortland) dec Brady Hope (Chenango Valley) 5-3 |
145 | Daniel Alberico (Camden) dec Jonah Cavallo (JD-CBA) 4-3 |
152 | Aaron Wolk (Horace Greeley) dec Benjamin Quattrociocchi (Fairport) 5-0 |
160 | Jake Wright (JD-CBA) dec Kyle Spratt (Cato-Meridian) 5-4 |
170 | Connor Fredericks (Chittenango) dec Micah Miller (Maine-Endwell) 3-2 |
182 | Doug Simmons (Canastota) dec Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) 7-3 |
195 | Brandon Gracey (Mexico) dec Jonathan Parrish (Fulton) 1-0 |
220 | Kern Linder (Marcellus) pin Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca) 4:57 |
285 | Ryan Flaitz (Victor) dec Shane Hernandez (Victor) 3-2 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Devin Coleman (Camden) pin Kole Mulhauser (Central Square) 3:25 |
Myles Griffin (JD-CBA) dec Mathew Schreiber (Horace Greeley) 5-3 | |
106 | Matt Griffin (JD-CBA) pin Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) :36 |
Thomas Hughes (Fulton) dec Dean Shambo (Mexico) 5-1 | |
113 | Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Jared Gates (Mexico) 3:05 |
Josh Post (Newark Valley) maj dec Damion Brown (South Seneca) 9-1 | |
120 | Alex Samson (Victor) dec Wyatt Willis (Fulton) 6-1 |
Caleb Wiggins (Chenango Valley) maj dec Nathan Osborne (Cicero-North Syracuse) 9-1 | |
126 | Lucas King (New Hartford) pin Riley Donovan (Marcellus) 1:38 |
Tyler Kellison (JD-CBA) dec Tucker Hill (Victor) 11-5 | |
132 | Michael Venosa (Victor) maj dec Colby Johnson (Camden) 11-3 |
Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Riley Gerber (Camden) 6-4 | |
138 | TJ Philpotts (Holland Patent) dec Kiegan Brown (Cortland) 7-0 |
Zach Williams (Hannibal) dec Brant McElveney (Fairport) 8-5 | |
145 | Gianno Silba (Newark Valley) maj dec Jonah Cavallo (JD-CBA) 11-3 |
Adam Wagner (South Seneca) dec Daniel Alberico (Camden) 7-2 | |
152 | Hunter Richard (Holland Patent) tf Camrin Galvin (Fulton) 18-2; 3:13 |
Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Justin Post (Newark Valley) 3-2 utb | |
160 | Christopher Barker (Fairport) pin Dylan Stellmack (Onondaga) 3:49 |
John Garbeck (Victor) dec Jake Wright (JD-CBA) 12-10 sv | |
170 | Jacob Ferreira (Horace Greeley) dec Micah Miller (Maine-Endwell) 6-3 |
Michael Bristol (Camden) dec Connor Fredericks (Chittenango) 5-4 | |
182 | Matt Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) 6-0 |
Max Emond (Central Square) pin Alex Woodmansee (Newark Valley) 1:56 | |
195 | Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Brandon Gracey (Mexico) 1:18 |
Jason Duke (Newark Valley) pin Cory Garvey (Marcellus) 4:43 | |
220 | Samuel Jones (Fulton) dec Mike Ladd (Mexico) 5-4 |
Antonio Cutrie (Chittenango) dec Kern Linder (Marcellus) 7-2 | |
285 | William Bolia (Fairport) pin Ryan Flaitz (Victor) 1:33 |
Nathan Briggs (Onondaga) dec Jared Crucitti (Fulton) 1-0 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Kole Mulhauser (Central Square) dec Nate Wade (West Genesee) 11-5 |
106 | Dean Shambo (Mexico) dec Kyle Burback (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 5-1 |
113 | Jared Gates (Mexico) pin Patrick Unger (Fairport) 4:59 |
120 | Jacob Ruggeri (Fairport) dec Nathan Osborne (Cicero-North Syracuse) 7-3 |
126 | Riley Donovan (Marcellus) dec Tucker Hill (Victor) 5-0 |
132 | Riley Gerber (Camden) inj def Colby Johnson (Camden) |
138 | Marshall Bruggeman (Canastota) dec Brant McElveney (Fairport) 6-1 |
145 | Nick Distefano (Marcellus) pin Nick Noel (Fulton) 4:28 |
152 | Camrin Galvin (Fulton) dec Justin Post (Newark Valley) 3-0 |
160 | Dylan Stellmack (Onondaga) dec Victor Elias (West Genesee) 6-0 |
170 | Jaden Allen (Mexico) dec Rhys Lawther (Fairport) 7-5 |
182 | Zachary Condello (Fairport) pin Alex Woodmansee (Newark Valley) 4:57 |
195 | Cory Garvey (Marcellus) inj def Joseph Monteleone (East Syracuse-Minoa) |
220 | Mike Ladd (Mexico) maj dec Ameer Ladd (East Syracuse-Minoa) 12-4 |
285 | Jared Crucitti (Fulton) pin David Runge (Niagara Wheatfield) :42 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Devin Coleman (Camden) tf David BeSeth (JD-CBA) 18-1; 4:00 |
Kole Mulhauser (Central Square) maj dec Nate Wade (West Genesee) 13-4 | |
Myles Griffin (JD-CBA) pin Luca Pirozzolo (Auburn) 2:48 | |
Mathew Schreiber (Horace Greeley) maj dec Samuel Waldron (Fulton) 19-5 | |
106 | Thomas Hughes (Fulton) dec Hunter White (Cato-Meridian) 4-0 |
Dean Shambo (Mexico) dec Kyle Burback (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 10-8 | |
Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley) dec Austin Sergeant (Fairport) 2-0 | |
Matt Griffin (JD-CBA) pin Ethan Wells (JD-CBA) 1:02 | |
113 | Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Colden Dorfman (Guilderland) 5:02 |
Jared Gates (Mexico) pin Donovan Marriott (East Syracuse-Minoa) 1:15 | |
Damion Brown (South Seneca) dec Dylan Price (Onondaga) 7-6 | |
Josh Post (Newark Valley) dec Cole French (Fulton) 5-0 | |
120 | Alex Samson (Victor) maj dec Alex Czerniak (Marcellus) 10-0 |
Wyatt Willis (Fulton) maj dec Hunter Williams (Camden) 10-1 | |
Nathan Osborne (Cicero-North Syracuse) pin Jacob Ruggeri (Fairport) :44 | |
Caleb Wiggins (Chenango Valley) pin Dan Tester (Chenango Valley) 1:00 | |
126 | Lucas King (New Hartford) dec Garrett Bauer (JD-CBA) 8-6 |
Riley Donovan (Marcellus) tf Colsten Volpe (Chenango Valley) 16-0; 3:29 | |
Tyler Kellison (JD-CBA) dec Darren O'Leary (Fairport) 7-2 | |
Tucker Hill (Victor) dec Spencer Lavin (Watertown) 1-0 | |
132 | Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Holden Waid (South Seneca) 2:27 |
Riley Gerber (Camden) dec Jacob Bell (Fairport) 3-2 | |
Colby Johnson (Camden) dec Joe Sasso (Horace Greeley) 5-4 | |
Michael Venosa (Victor) tf Justin Marullo (Auburn) 23-8; 5:58 | |
138 | TJ Philpotts (Holland Patent) dec Brady Hope (Chenango Valley) 5-2 |
Kiegan Brown (Cortland) tf Hunter Hoffmier (Newark Valley) 15-0; 3:43 | |
Brant McElveney (Fairport) pin Dan Tauroney (New Hartford) 3:30 | |
Zach Williams (Hannibal) dec Adam DeMauro (Fulton) 7-3 | |
145 | Gianno Silba (Newark Valley) pin Nick Distefano (Marcellus) 3:37 |
Jonah Cavallo (JD-CBA) dec Kevin Ochs (Guilderland) 7-2 | |
Daniel Alberico (Camden) dec Nick Noel (Fulton) 5-1 | |
Adam Wagner (South Seneca) pin Devin Earl (West Genesee) 1:40 | |
152 | Hunter Richard (Holland Patent) pin Gavin Vera (Camden) :46 |
Camrin Galvin (Fulton) dec Aaron Wolk (Horace Greeley) 12-9 | |
Justin Post (Newark Valley) dec Benjamin Quattrociocchi (Fairport) 3-0 | |
Austin Vanderhoof (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) dec Phoenix Webb (Central Square) 6-2 | |
160 | Jake Wright (JD-CBA) dec Jeremiah Brunje (Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 11-9 |
John Garbeck (Victor) pin Kyle Spratt (Cato-Meridian) 1:36 | |
Dylan Stellmack (Onondaga) dec Tyler Grupe (Guilderland) 5-2 | |
Christopher Barker (Fairport) pin Robbie Shepard (Chittenango) 1:50 | |
170 | Micah Miller (Maine-Endwell) pin Justin Bai-Rossi (Victor) 2:36 |
Jacob Ferreira (Horace Greeley) pin Rhys Lawther (Fairport) 5:23 | |
Connor Fredericks (Chittenango) dec Jaden Allen (Mexico) 6-2 | |
Michael Bristol (Camden) dec Andrew Yablonski (Fulton) 9-7 | |
182 | Dakoatah Miller (Cortland) dec Joshua McMillan (Horace Greeley) 10-3 |
Matt Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Doug Simmons (Canastota) 5-3 | |
Alex Woodmansee (Newark Valley) pin Nate Aurelio (Chenango Valley) 2:44 | |
Max Emond (Central Square) maj dec Zachary Condello (Fairport) 11-0 | |
195 | Isaac Havens (Central Square) pin Jonathan Parrish (Fulton) 5:08 |
Brandon Gracey (Mexico) pin Seth Denmark (South Seneca) 5:11 | |
Cory Garvey (Marcellus) dec Joseph Monteleone (East Syracuse-Minoa) 4-3 | |
Jason Duke (Newark Valley) pin John Davie (Cortland) 4:31 | |
220 | Antonio Cutrie (Chittenango) pin Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca) :42 |
Kern Linder (Marcellus) tf Jordan Poné (Central Square) 15-0; 5:28 | |
Samuel Jones (Fulton) dec Ameer Ladd (East Syracuse-Minoa) 7-5 | |
Mike Ladd (Mexico) pin Trentyn Rupert (Newark Valley) 5:27 | |
285 | William Bolia (Fairport) pin Bryan Lucinski (Niagara Wheatfield) 1:08 |
Ryan Flaitz (Victor) dec Shane Hernandez (Victor) 3-0 | |
Nathan Briggs (Onondaga) pin Noah Medina (Maine-Endwell) 3:09 | |
Jared Crucitti (Fulton) pin David Runge (Niagara Wheatfield) :31 |