TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Fairport | 330.0 |
2 |
Hilton | 327.5 |
3 |
Mexico | 308.5 |
4 |
Webster Schroeder | 235.5 |
5 |
Niagara Wheatfield | 225.0 |
6 |
Phoenix | 224.0 |
7 |
Clarence | 174.0 |
8 |
Iroquois | 149.0 |
9 |
Fredonia | 126.0 |
10 |
Union-Endicott | 119.0 |
11 |
Ithaca | 94.0 |
12 |
Kenmore West | 86.5 |
13 |
Brighton | 86.0 |
14 |
Alexander | 83.0 |
15 |
Langley | 81.5 |
16 |
Tioga | 65.0 |
17 |
Attica-Batavia | 56.0 |
18 |
Gates-Chili | 29.0 |
19 |
Cattaraugus | 27.0 |
20 |
Starpoint | 25.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Corey Day (Iroquois) dec Luke Lupisella (Webster Schroeder) 6-4 |
106 | Austin O'Reilly (Mexico) maj dec Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield) 8-0 |
113 | Dane Heberlein (Alexander) dec Theo Powers (Mexico) 2-0 |
120 | Anthony Argentieri (Kenmore West) dec Austin Hertel (Hilton) 7-0 |
126 | Yianni Diakomihalis (Hilton) tf Matt Gaiser (Alexander) 24-9 |
132 | Zach Barker (Fairport) dec Tom Lanice (Webster Schroeder) 7-2 |
138 | Zack Bendick (Union-Endicott) dec James Aaro (Fairport) 9-5 |
145 | Austin Whitney (Mexico) dec Chris Barker (Fairport) 3-1 |
152 | Dakota Gardner (Fredonia) dec Anthony Bell (Fairport) 6-4 |
160 | Lou Deprez (Hilton) maj dec Jay Kissilstein (Mexico) 8-0 |
170 | Trevor Allard (Mexico) dec Nate Schwab (Clarence) 4-3 3ot |
182 | Ryan Schlager (Clarence) dec Jacob Woolson (Mexico) 7-6 |
195 | Phil Wilshire (Attica-Batavia) pin Billy Bolia (Fairport) 1:05 |
220 | William Hilliard (Phoenix) pin Casey Goldberg (Brighton) 3:16 |
285 | Joe Fuino (Hilton) pin Derrick Button (Phoenix) 3:25 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | John Worthing (Tioga) pin Charlie Alessi (Webster Schroeder) 3:23 |
106 | Jacob Bell (Fairport) dec Jake Ruggeri (Fairport) 1-0 |
113 | George Bardanis (Webster Schroeder) pin Darren O\'Leary (Fairport) 3:38 |
120 | Vince Falvo (Niagara Wheatfield) dec Hunter Howland (Mexico) 2-1 |
126 | Connor Day (Iroquois) dec Derek StJames (Gates-Chili) 9-8 |
132 | Brad Dietz (Phoenix) pin Shane Helbig (Niagara Wheatfield) 4:53 |
138 | Austin Salcaggio (Webster Schroeder) inj def Paul Bavisotto (Kenmore West) |
145 | Mike Laloggia (Webster Schroeder) maj dec Tristan Almeter (Iroquois) 11-3 |
152 | Julian Korfine (Ithaca) dec Charlie Milks (Kenmore West) 6-2 |
160 | Christian Harrington (Phoenix) pin Joe Lupisella (Webster Schroeder) 3:19 |
170 | Mike Spallina (Hilton) pin Dan Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield) :42 |
182 | Hobie Strassner (Hilton) dec Alex Kelly (Cattaraugus) 8-3 |
195 | Don Nueffer (Hilton) dec Richard Duermeyer (Starpoint) 5-2 |
220 | John Fuino (Hilton) dec Nick Audunio (Clarence) 2-1 |
285 | Abe Schwid (Brighton) pin Ali Ebadi (Langley) 2:29 |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Jared Gates (Mexico) 3:32 |
106 | Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Austin Lamb (Tioga) 1:58 |
113 | Darren Rich (Ithaca) dec Tommy Ranesse (Langley) 4-0 |
120 | John Chormann (Fairport) pin Jason Ellsworth (Attica-Batavia) 5:15 |
126 | Jack Welsh (Clarence) pin Zach Carlson (Phoenix) 5:52 |
132 | Sammy Deprez (Hilton) dec Mitchell Shambo (Mexico) 5-3 |
138 | Derek Kelkenburg (Clarence) dec Griffin Perry (Brighton) 12-8 |
145 | Tristan Martin (Union-Endicott) dec Chris Young (Webster Schroeder) 4-2 |
152 | CJ Allen (Hilton) dec Henry Garis (Niagara Wheatfield) 7-2 |
160 | Owen Lawther (Fairport) pin Coner Keating (Ithaca) 5:46 |
170 | Colin Goodrich (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Micheal Jorden (Fairport) :59 |
182 | Steve Mignoli (Fredonia) fft Dan Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield) |
195 | Cole Sturm (Iroquois) dec Storm Hutcheson (Niagara Wheatfield) 4-2 ot |
220 | Sean Kloss (Clarence) dec Ryan Fisk (Fredonia) 3-2 |
285 | Jacob Broder (Union-Endicott) dec Anthony Giallanza (Iroquois) 3-2 |