2022-23 Season - Senior, 132lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/22 | 138 | Won | Shenendehowa | David Ensminger | tf | 19-4 | 1st | Clyde Cole Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/22 | 138 | Won | Carthage | Ajay Parker | tf | 22-6 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/22 | 138 | Won | Johnson City | Yadier Richard | pin | :43 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/22 | 138 | Won | Chenango Valley | Ethan Randis | tf | 22-5 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/22 | 145 | Won | Oneonta | Reilly Waltz | pin | 1:50 | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/22 | 132 | Won | Poquoson, VA | Reed Booth | pin | 2:15 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/22 | 132 | Won | Corning | Matthew Mahon | pin | 1:50 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/22 | 132 | Won | Honeoye Falls-Lima | Jazz Spaulding | tf | 5:10 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/22 | 132 | Won | Burnt Hills | Liam Carlin | dec | 1st | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/23 | 138 | Won | Norwich | fft | Dual Meet vs Norwich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/23 | 138 | Won | Windsor | Tim Boyce | tf | 24-7 3:46 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/23 | 132 | Won | Chenango Valley | Kaeden Hubbard | tf | 26-9 3:15 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/23 | 132 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Micah Muhlnickel | tf | 20-5 1:44 | Robert Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/23 | 145 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Chad Lainhart | pin | 0:58 | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/23 | 132 | Won | Vestal | Thomas Russo | pin | 1:00 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/23 | 132 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Mark Moelder | tf | 19-3 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/23 | 132 | Won | Windsor | Tim Boyce | tf | 19-4 | 1st | STAC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 132 | Won | Coleton Owen | fft | 1st | Section IV Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 132 | Won | Vestal | Thomas Russo | pin | 1:12 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 132 | Won | Union-Endicott | Ahmed Al-Aubaidy | pin | 1:35 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 132 | Won | Burnt Hills | Liam Carlin | dec | 9-4 | 1st | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 132 | Won | Plainedge | Luke Nieto | tf | 3:23 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 132 | Won | Hewlett | Ariel Waldman | tf | 5:51 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 132 | Won | Pine Bush | Logan Pennell | pin | 1:07 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021-22 Season - Junior, 126lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/21 | 132 | Won | Shenendehowa | Vincent Grembocki | maj dec | 13-3 | 1st | Clyde Cole Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/21 | 132 | Won | Shenendehowa | Arcangelo Losee | pin | 2:24 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/21 | 132 | Won | Chenango Valley | Josh Champion | tf | 18-3 | Clyde Cole Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 126 | Won | Elmira | Caleb Ostrander | pin | 1:32 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 126 | Won | Newark Valley | Cadin Creeley | pin | :59 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 126 | Won | Ithaca | Phoenix Moralas-Vico | pin | 1:31 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 126 | Won | Horseheads | Coleton Owen | pin | 1:49 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 126 | Won | Horseheads | Cody Dale | tf | 17-2 | 1st | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/21 | 138 | Won | Windsor | Ethan Dibble | pin | 1:01 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/21 | 138 | Won | Oneonta | fft | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 126 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Mark Moelder | pin | :46 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 126 | Won | Starpoint | Zach Caldwell | pin | 3:36 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 126 | Won | Tioga | Mason Welch | pin | 1:01 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 126 | Won | Burnt Hills | Gabriel Goss | dec | 8-4 | 1st | Windsor Christmas Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/22 | 126 | Won | BGAH | Jose Bivar | tf | 2:40 | 1st | Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/22 | 126 | Won | Waverly | Jake Besecker | pin | 1:22 | Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/22 | 126 | Won | Duanesburg | Carson Killenberger | pin | :23 | Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/22 | 126 | Won | Carthage | Brogan Fielding | maj dec | 13-5 | Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/22 | 132 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Matt Boyce | pin | 0:50 | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/22 | 126 | Won | Chenango Valley | Gavin Zindle | pin | 3:37 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/22 | 126 | Won | Ithaca | Phoenix Moralas-Vico | pin | 1:28 | Bradshaw Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/22 | 126 | Won | Tioga | Mason Welch | dec | 5-1 | 1st | Bradshaw Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/22 | 126 | Won | Lancaster | Kaleb Schurkus | pin | 1:32 | Bradshaw Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/22 | 126 | Won | Lancaster | Myles Gronowski | tf | 16-0 | Bradshaw Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/22 | 132 | Won | Vestal | Ryan Fimbres | pin | :57 | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/22 | 138 | Won | Horseheads | fft | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/22 | 132 | Won | Elmira | Blake Force | pin | 1:36 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/22 | 132 | Won | Horseheads | Lucas Mosher | pin | 2:40 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/22 | 132 | Won | Horseheads | Cael Owen | tf | 21-6 | 1st | STAC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/22 | 138 | Won | Owego Free Academy | Jozsiah Varga-Flynn | pin | 0:49 | Dual Meet vs Owego Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 126 | Won | Horseheads | Cody Dale | pin | 3:27 | 1st | Section IV Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 126 | Won | Vestal | Michael Sacco | pin | 1:18 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 126 | Won | Ithaca | Phoenix Moralas-Vico | pin | :36 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 126 | Won | Mount Sinai | Brayden Fahrbach | dec | 5-2 | 1st | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 126 | Won | Grand Street Campus | Isaias Torres | pin | 1:58 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 126 | Won | Niagara Falls | Amarfio Reynolds | pin | 2:33 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 126 | Won | Miller Place | Michael Giugliano | maj dec | 15-3 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020-21 Season - Sophomore, 126lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/20/21 | 132 | Won | Union-Endicott | Joshua Brunnabend | pin | 2:45 | Dual Meet vs Union-Endicott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/27/21 | 126 | Won | Horseheads | Cody Dale | pin | 1:30 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019-20 Season - Freshman, 106lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/19 | 113 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 113 | Won | Marcellus | Gavin Ciota | pin | 2:30 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 113 | Won | Marcellus | Ethan Ciota | pin | 3:12 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 113 | Won | Corning | Sara Bilby | pin | 1:13 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 113 | Won | Ithaca | Noah Kenigson | pin | 1:25 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 113 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Aden Munz | tf | 19-4 | 1st | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/19 | 113 | Won | Windsor | Nick Swartz | pin | 2:57 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 120 | Won | Horseheads | Tommy Dale | pin | 1:54 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 106 | Won | Tioga | Caden Bellis | dec | 5-2 | 1st | Windsor Christmas Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 106 | Won | JD-CBA | Nathan Finn | tf | 4:09 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 106 | Won | Corning | Riley Walker | pin | :49 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 106 | Won | Burnt Hills | Jack Taylor | tf | 16-1 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/20 | 106 | Won | BGAH | Joey Florance | pin | 1:44 | 1st | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/20 | 106 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Xander Davies | pin | 1:21 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/20 | 106 | Won | Waverly | Connor Stotler | pin | 3:19 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/20 | 106 | Won | Burnt Hills | Jack Taylor | pin | 1:11 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/20 | 113 | Lost | Norwich | Dante Geislinger | maj dec | 11-2 | Dual Meet vs Norwich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/20 | 106 | Won | South Seneca | Caleb Sweet | dec | 3-0 | 1st | Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/20 | 106 | Won | Webster Thomas | Jacob Mendola | maj dec | 11-1 | Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/20 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Isaiah Blakemore | pin | 1:10 | Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/20 | 106 | Won | Pittsford | Matt Mulvehill | pin | 1:49 | Robert Bradshaw Invitatiional | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/20 | 106 | Won | Chenango Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Garrett Elston | pin | :30 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 106 | Won | Johnson City | Robert Gerdus | pin | 1:42 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 106 | Won | Owego Free Academy | Matt Laubach | pin | 1:51 | 1st | STAC Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/20 | 106 | Won | Oneonta | fft | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 113 | Won | Corning | Riley Walker | pin | 1:22 | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Cody Dale | pin | 3:11 | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/20 | 106 | Won | Tioga | Caden Bellis | dec | 7-2 | Dual Meet vs Tioga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 106 | Won | Shenendehowa | Vincent Grembocki | maj dec | 14-5 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 106 | Won | Spencerport | Sean Cullen | maj dec | 17-4 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/20 | 113 | Won | Union-Endicott | John Volpe | pin | 0:54 | Dual Meet vs Union-Endicott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Cody Dale | pin | :41 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 106 | Won | Johnson City | Robert Gerdus | pin | 1:36 | 1st | Section IV Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/28/20 | 106 | Lost | Bay Shore | Elijah Rivera | dec | 6-4 SV-1 | 2nd | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/28/20 | 106 | Won | Beacon | Chris Crawford | dec | 7-5 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/28/20 | 106 | Won | Ballston Spa | Nick Palso | pin | 1:54 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/28/20 | 106 | Won | Fulton | Dominick Hofmann | tf | 15-0; 4:59 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - 8th Grade, 99lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/18 | 099 | Won | Oneonta | Alex Ortiz | pin | 0:41 | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 099 | Won | Marcus Whitman-Penn Yan | Roshanna Brewer | pin | :15 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Anthony Fierro | pin | 1:10 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 099 | Won | Tioga | Gianni Silvestri | pin | 3:10 | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 099 | Won | Tioga | Caden Bellis | dec | 7-1 | 1st | Dave Buck Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/18 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/18 | 099 | Won | Norwich | Max Morris | pin | 5:07 | Dual Meet vs Norwich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 099 | Won | Horseheads | Ryan Massengale | pin | :28 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/18 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Donovan Smith | dec | 6-2 | 1st | Windsor Christmas Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/18 | 099 | Won | Tioga | Gianni Silvestri | dec | 7-1 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/18 | 099 | Won | BGAH | Joey Florance | pin | 1:35 | Windsor Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 099 | Won | Windsor | Nick Swartz | pin | 4:45 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/19 | 099 | Lost | Saugerties | Colby Amell | pin | 5:52 | 2nd | Ross Kordell Rotory Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/19 | 099 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Noah Sovocool | pin | 1:10 | Ross Kordell Rotory Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/19 | 099 | Won | Carthage | Frank Downing | pin | 5:16 | Ross Kordell Rotory Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/19 | 099 | Won | Chenango Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 099 | Won | Tioga | Caden Bellis | dec | 5-2 | 1st | Bradshaw Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 099 | Won | Horseheads | Cael Owen | pin | 1:40 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 099 | Won | Alexander | Gage Wagner | pin | 2:00 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 099 | Won | Port Byron | Henry Smith | pin | 1:18 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 099 | Won | Victor | Adan Barbato | tf | 17-1 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/19 | 099 | Won | Corning | fft | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/19 | 099 | Won | Horseheads | Ryan Massengale | pin | 2:29 | Section IV D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 099 | Won | Corning | Damien Bulkley | pin | 2:44 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 099 | Won | Norwich | Max Morris | dec | 8-1 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Donovan Smith | dec | 3-2 | 1st | STAC Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 099 | Won | Fox Lane | Luis DiazGiron | pin | 1:00 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 099 | Won | Niagara Wheatfield | Tremell Mathews | tf | 16-1 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Donovan Smith | dec | 6-5 | 1st | Section IV Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 099 | Won | Vestal | Brody Galyen | pin | 2:32 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/22/19 | 099 | Lost | Williamsville North | Cameron Catrabone | pin | 4:45 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/22/19 | 099 | Lost | Shaker | Jashon Holmes | pin | 1:46 | NYSPHSAA Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - 7th Grade, 99lbs - Chenango Forks Blue Devils
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/17 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Darren Deitrichh | pin | 1:01 | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 099 | Lost | Windsor | Troy Hayes | dec | 5-0 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/17 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Tommy Dale | pin | 2:25 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/18 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Andrew Brown | dec | 7-0 | Dual Meet vs Norwich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/18 | 099 | Lost | Johnson City | Robert Gerdus | pin | :44 | Dual Meet vs Johnson City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/18 | 099 | Lost | Burnt Hills | Jack Taylor | dec | 5-2 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/18 | 099 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jair Gomez-Martinez | dec | 8-2 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/18 | 099 | Won | Oneonta | Devon Gould | maj dec | 10-2 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/18 | 099 | Lost | Burnt Hills | Jack Taylor | dec | 2-0 | 4th | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/18 | 099 | Won | Chenango Valley | Dominic Napoli | pin | 1:27 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 099 | Won | Owego Free Academy | Matt Laubach | pin | 3:16 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Tommy Dale | dec | 7-1 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 099 | Won | Vestal | DeShawn Querry | pin | 2:28 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 099 | Lost | Elmira | Mason Cardinale | dec | 2-0 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/18 | 099 | Won | Owego Free Academy | Matt Laubach | pin | 0:48 | Dual Meet vs Owego Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 099 | Won | Oneonta | Devon Gould | dec | 1-0 | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Syracuse | fft | Red Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Chittenango | Blayde DeBlieux | maj dec | 13-0 | Red Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Lost | West Genesee | Nate Wade | pin | 4:49 | Red Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Homer | Sean Powers | maj dec | 14-2 | Red Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Aaron Moir | dec | 4-0 | Red Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Mason Cardinale | dec | 8-3 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 099 | Lost | Johnson City | Dante Rigal | pin | :27 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 099 | Won | Newark Valley | Kolby Whitmarsh | maj dec | 12-2 | Section IV Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Tommy Dale | dec | 3-1 | 4th | Section IV Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|