INDIVIDUAL & TEAM RANKINGS
Ranking:
DIVISION I
DIVISION II
Team Rankings
Team Rankings
#1

Columbia

Blue Devils

#2

Ballston Spa

Scotties

#3

Niskayuna

Silver Warriors

#4

Queensbury

Spartans

#5

Shenendehowa

Plainsmen

#1

Warrensburg

Burghers

#2

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George

War Eagle

#3

Watervliet

Cannoneers

#4

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk

Indians

#5

Cobleskill-Richmondville

Bulldogs

099 lbs
099 lbs
#1

Stevo Poulin

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Sophomore

#2

Nick Palso

Ballston Spa Scotties

Sophomore

#3

Jashon Holmes

Shaker Bison

Freshman

#4

Nick Tempel

Averill Park Warriors

Freshman

#5

Jack Taylor

Burnt Hills Spartans

Sophomore

#1

Caleb Svingala

Maple Hill Wildcats

Junior

#2

Chris Petteys

Hudson Falls Tigers

Sophomore

#3

Tanner McKenna

Warrensburg Burghers

Freshman

#4

John Dunham

Watervliet Cannoneers

Sophomore

#5

Jair Gomez

Ichabod Crane Riders

Freshman

106 lbs
106 lbs
#1

Ryan Sleezer

Queensbury Spartans

Senior

#2

Michael Santore

Shaker Bison

Freshman

#3

Griffin Biviano

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Junior

#4

Kaiden Laluna

Queensbury Spartans

Sophomore

#5

Austin Sill

Shaker Bison

Junior

#1

Joey Scheeren

Galway Golden Eagles

Sophomore

#2

Dylan Winchell

Warrensburg Burghers

Freshman

#3

Peyton White

Watervliet Cannoneers

Junior

#4

Johnathan Freebern

Corinth Tomahawks

Sophomore

#5

113 lbs
113 lbs
#1

John DeConno

Burnt Hills Spartans

Senior

#2

Brennen Rivas

Amsterdam Rams

Junior

#3

Dylan Sleezer

Queensbury Spartans

Senior

#4

Jack Schiavo

Niskayuna Silver Warriors

Sophomore

#5

#1

Brandon Mogul

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians

Senior

#2

Gabe Fisher

Hoosick Falls Panthers

Senior

#3

Brandon Grupe

Galway Golden Eagles

Junior

#4

#5

120 lbs
120 lbs
#1

Brock Delsignore

South Glens Falls Bulldogs

Sophomore

#2

Eric Griskowitz

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Junior

#3

Jacob DeGuire

Mohonasen Warriors

Sophomore

#4

Daniel Montalvo

Amsterdam Rams

Senior

#5

Ben Catrambone

Niskayuna Silver Warriors

Junior

#1

Trent Svingala

Maple Hill Wildcats

Senior

#2

Aiden Cullen

Greenville Spartans

Junior

#3

Alec Richards

Corinth Tomahawks

Sophomore

#4

Riley Retell

Tamarac Bengals

Senior

#5

Jacob Slovak

Ichabod Crane Riders

Junior

126 lbs
126 lbs
#1

Anthony Canova

Bethlehem Eagles

Senior

#2

Seamus Leavey

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Sophomore

#3

Ryan Brothers

Colonie Raiders

Sophomore

#4

#5

#1

Austin Lints

Schoharie Indians

Junior

#2

Patrick Moore

Watervliet Cannoneers

Senior

#3

Eh-Doh Kyl

Rensselaer Rams

Senior

#4

#5

132 lbs
132 lbs
#1

Billal Zamani

Schenectady Patriots

Senior

#2

Cody Deuel

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Senior

#3

Michael Altomer

Columbia Blue Devils

Freshman

#4

Nick Rodecker

Amsterdam Rams

Junior

#5

Nick Pino

La Salle Institute Cadets

Junior

#1

Daniel Motta

Mechanicville-Stillwater Warriors

Senior

#2

Greg Hotaling

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Sophomore

#3

Matthew LaPorte

Hoosick Falls Panthers

Senior

#4

#5

138 lbs
138 lbs
#1

Thomas Minahan

Niskayuna Silver Warriors

Senior

#2

Sean Malenfant

Averill Park Warriors

Sophomore

#3

#4

#5

#1

Zack Davis

Warrensburg Burghers

Senior

#2

Devon Lampron

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Senior

#3

Bobby Treshock

Tamarac Bengals

Junior

#4

#5

145 lbs
145 lbs
#1

Kiernan Shanahan

Shenendehowa Plainsmen

Senior

#2

Peter Meshkov

Niskayuna Silver Warriors

Sophomore

#3

Johnny Matrazzo

Burnt Hills Spartans

Senior

#4

Will Fraser

Queensbury Spartans

Junior

#5

TJ Scaccia

Columbia Blue Devils

Senior

#1

Logan Duers

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George War Eagle

Senior

#2

Hunter McKenna

Warrensburg Burghers

Sophomore

#3

Marlon Laing

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians

Senior

#4

Owen Lyons

Watervliet Cannoneers

Senior

#5

Brenden Finch

Lansingburgh Knights

Senior

152 lbs
152 lbs
#1

Jacob Edwards

Columbia Blue Devils

Junior

#2

Drew Bogdan

Albany Academy Cadets

Senior

#3

James Murphy

Niskayuna Silver Warriors

Junior

#4

#5

#1

Zachery Lawrence

Duanesburg Eagles

Senior

#2

Richard Forbes

Catskill Cats

Senior

#3

Chris Simpson

Warrensburg Burghers

Senior

#4

Justin Hoffman

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George War Eagle

Sophomore

#5

160 lbs
160 lbs
#1

Sam Bergin

Columbia Blue Devils

Freshman

#2

Colby Harblin

Ballston Spa Scotties

Senior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Ethan Cooper

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

#2

Charlie Grygas

Duanesburg Eagles

Senior

#3

Cody York

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George War Eagle

Senior

#4

#5

170 lbs
170 lbs
#1

Liam Mooney

Colonie Raiders

Senior

#2

Devin Crowe

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Senior

#3

Tyler Grupe

Guilderland Flying Dutchmen

Senior

#4

#5

#1

Brendan Covey

Whitehall-Fort Ann Railroaders

Junior

#2

Tyler Goodemote

Berne-Knox-Westerlo Bulldogs

Junior

#3

#4

#5

182 lbs
182 lbs
#1

Cameran Durant

Guilderland Flying Dutchmen

Junior

#2

Vincent Daviero

Burnt Hills Spartans

Senior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Nolan McNeil

Warrensburg Burghers

Senior

#2

Hunter Edwards

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Junior

#3

#4

#5

195 lbs
195 lbs
#1

Ryan Duryea

Columbia Blue Devils

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

#1

Sterling Spoon

Watervliet Cannoneers

Senior

#2

Chris Wilson

Warrensburg Burghers

Senior

#3

Jeff Crooks

Cobleskill-Richmondville Bulldogs

Sophomore

#4

Devon Shader

Coxsackie-Athens Indians

Senior

#5

220 lbs
220 lbs
#1

Nik Koch

Averill Park Warriors

Junior

#2

Brant Robinson

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Senior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Dakota Anatriello

Coxsackie-Athens Indians

Senior

#2

#3

#4

#5

285 lbs
285 lbs
#1

Jacob Stangle

Ballston Spa Scotties

Senior

#2

Doug Cooper

Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks

Senior

#3

#4

#5

#1

Craig Sawyer

Hoosick Falls Panthers

Senior

#2

Marc Martinez

Coxsackie-Athens Indians

Senior

#3

Christian Salvio

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians

Senior

#4

William Mitcham

Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George War Eagle

Senior

#5