TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Canton | 168 |
1 |
Gouverneur | 168 |
2 |
Malone | 167.5 |
3 |
Ogdensburg | 126 |
4 |
Canton | 28 |
5 |
Gouverneur | 25 |
6 |
Malone | 10 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Zoe Griffith (Gouverneur) pin Chase White (Malone) 1:37 |
106 | Brayden Wall (Ogdensburg) dec Hunter Mashaw (Gouverneur) 8-1 |
113 | Matt Haycook (Canton) fft |
120 | Trayton Tupper (Gouverneur) maj dec Mitchel McCarthy (Ogdensburg) 10-2 |
126 | Vandavian Way (Gouverneur) pin Robert Downey (Ogdensburg) 1:00 |
132 | Lucas Martin (Malone) maj dec Adam Calton (Ogdensburg) 13-4 |
138 | Carter Baer (Gouverneur) pin Logan Robideau (Malone) 1:23 |
145 | Tristan Richardson (Ogdensburg) maj dec Randy Clifford (Canton) 16-2 |
152 | Joseph Cummings (Gouverneur) pin Cayden Carter (Malone) 3:19 |
160 | Alfred MacNeill (Malone) pin Hunter Blauvelt (Canton) 1:46 |
170 | Tyler Tupper (Gouverneur) pin Alex Boyea (Malone) 1:17 |
220 | Archie Green (Ogdensburg) pin Cohl McIntosh (Canton) 1:42 |
285 | Brody Fountain (Malone) pin David Jewtraw (Canton) 2:53 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
120 | David Zuhlsdorf (Canton) dec Drew Gates (Gouverneur) 5-1 |
132 | Connor Ramsey (Canton) pin Erich Zuhlsdorf (Canton) :10 |
160 | Keenan LeBoeuf-Davis (Canton) pin Jacob Corcoran (Gouverneur) 5:24 |
170 | Xavier Stewart (Ogdensburg) dec Brandon Murcray (Canton) 10-6 |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Chase White (Malone) pin Noah Curry (Canton) 1:05 |
106 | Hunter Mashaw (Gouverneur) pin Nicholas Locy (Canton) 2:53 |
120 | Trayton Tupper (Gouverneur) dec Erich Zuhlsdorf (Canton) 6-1 |
Mitchel McCarthy (Ogdensburg) dec Drew Gates (Gouverneur) 5-4 | |
132 | Lucas Martin (Malone) pin Connor Ramsey (Canton) :59 |
Adam Calton (Ogdensburg) pin Erich Zuhlsdorf (Canton) :58 | |
138 | Logan Robideau (Malone) pin Kobe Steorts (Gouverneur) 3:05 |
145 | Randy Clifford (Canton) dec Izaiah Robideau (Malone) 7-2 |
Tristan Richardson (Ogdensburg) pin Joshua Guzman (Canton) 3:31 | |
152 | Joseph Cummings (Gouverneur) pin Gage Dean (Canton) 1:07 |
160 | Alfred MacNeill (Malone) pin Jacob Corcoran (Gouverneur) 1:37 |
Hunter Blauvelt (Canton) pin Mitchell Shippee (Gouverneur) 5:51 | |
170 | Tyler Tupper (Gouverneur) pin Brandon Murcray (Canton) :52 |
Alex Boyea (Malone) pin Xavier Stewart (Ogdensburg) 1:34 | |
182 | Kaleb Hamiliton (Canton) pin Isaac Cromp (Malone) :26 |
285 | David Jewtraw (Canton) pin Joesph George (Ogdensburg) 1:30 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
120 | Drew Gates (Gouverneur) dec Alex Recore (Malone) 9-3 |
145 | Tristan Richardson (Ogdensburg) pin Ethan Peck (Malone) :55 |
160 | Alfred MacNeill (Malone) tf Keenan LeBoeuf-Davis (Canton) 18-2 5:25 |
170 | Tyler Tupper (Gouverneur) pin Brian Nolette (Malone) 1:02 |