2019-20 Season - Senior, 138lbs - Morrisville-Eaton Warriors
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/19 | 138 | Won | Liverpool | Jeremiah Paulson | dec | 10-4 | Dual Meet vs Liverpool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/19 | 138 | Won | Central Square | Dante Coppola | pin | 1:27 | Dual Meet vs Central Square | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 138 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | fft | Red Ram Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 138 | Lost | Walton-Delaware Academy | Cody Merwin | dec | 8-4 | Red Ram Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 138 | Lost | East Syracuse-Minoa | Alexander Leo | pin | 1:12 | Red Ram Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 138 | Won | JD-CBA | Anyas Goeman | pin | 3:28 | Red Ram Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 138 | Lost | Indian River | Alex Booth | dec | 4-2 | Red Ram Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/19 | 138 | Won | Little Falls | fft | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Lost | Sidney | Zach Harrington | maj dec | 18-6 | 2nd | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Northeast Bradford, PA | Dante Casselbury | pin | :45 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Chenango Valley | Richard Champion | pin | 1:05 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 138 | Won | Auburn | Jamyr Grimes | maj dec | 14-3 | 1st | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 138 | Won | Marcellus | Quinten Weaver | pin | 3:03 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 138 | Won | Oswego | Benjamin Spedding | pin | 1:19 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Won | Holland Patent | Jordan Koenig | dec | 7-3 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Won | Warrensburg-Lake George | Zachary Shambo | maj dec | 15-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Lost | Fulton | Samuel May | maj dec | 11-2 | 2nd | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/20 | 138 | Won | Poland | Dane Tanner | pin | 4:35 | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/20 | 138 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | fft | Dual Meet vs Sherburne-Earlville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/20 | 138 | Won | Dolgeville | Andrew Doolittle | pin | 3:28 | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 138 | Lost | Pavilion-York | Ryan Caudill | inj def | Perry Varsity Club Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 138 | Won | Arkport | Jax Roosa | pin | 1:18 | Perry Varsity Club Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 138 | Won | Attica-Batavia | Gavin Schmidt | pin | 2:30 | Perry Varsity Club Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 138 | Lost | Canisteo-Greenwood | Ean Magill | inj def | 4th | Perry Varsity Club Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - Junior, 138lbs - Otselic Valley Vikings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Port Byron | Joe Powers | inj def | Viking Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Lost | Windsor | Deekon Flint | dec | 10-9 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Homer | Jakob Denkenberger | pin | 2:50 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Damien Hitt | pin | 3:42 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | BGAH | Brady Buttice | dec | 7-6 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Central Square | Brent Tyrrell | pin | 3:37 | Brett Dixon Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Chittenango | Joseph Mariani | pin | 1:16 | Brett Dixon Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Rome Free Academy | James Faso | pin | 2:37 | Brett Dixon Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | fft | Brett Dixon Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Oneida | Brandon Zeller | pin | 1:21 | Brett Dixon Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/18 | 138 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | fft | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Cameron Russell | dec | 11-4 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Lost | APW/Pulaski | Cameron Drake Gates | dec | 6-3 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Oswego | Benjamin Spedding | maj dec | 17-6 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Adam Brown | dec | 5-2 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Lost | Geneva | Mason Rusinko | dec | 2-1 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/19 | 138 | Won | Onondaga | Dylan Price | dec | 3-2 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Won | Gouverneur | Ricky Nichols | pin | 5:38 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Zack Davis | pin | 1:05 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Won | Fulton | Samuel May | dec | 7-6 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Lost | Whitesboro | Jeff Robinson | dec | 8-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 138 | Won | Hannibal | Daniel Przepiora | dec | 13-7 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/19 | 138 | Won | Marathon | Nash Vincent | pin | 5:22 | Dual Meet vs Marathon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | Jonathan Salmonsen | pin | 1:55 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Hannibal | Daniel Przepiora | maj dec | 13-1 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Lost | Phoenix | Colton Winks | dec | 10-7 | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Lost | Onondaga | Dalton Currie | pin | 1:28 | 4th | Liberty/Patriot League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Cameron Russell | tf | 6:00 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Lost | Little Falls | Lorenzo Scarano | dec | 12-3 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Won | Cooperstown | Lucian Lytel | pin | 4:00 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Lost | Beaver River | Wyatt Mullin | dec | 9-4 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Lost | Beaver River | Wyatt Mullin | dec | 5-4 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Sophomore, 132lbs - Otselic Valley Vikings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 132 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | fft | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 132 | Lost | Cato-Meridian | Hunter White | tf | 24-8 5:19 | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 132 | Won | Port Byron | Isaac Svitavsky | pin | 2:40 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 132 | Lost | Windsor | James Hoover | dec | 13-11 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 132 | Lost | Homer | Noah Thomas | pin | 1:09 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 132 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Paul Baker | pin | 3:09 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 132 | Lost | BGAH | Haiden Burns | pin | 1:01 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 132 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | pin | 1:41 | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Lost | Sherburne-Earlville | Morgan Lakin | pin | 2:49 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Ty Lambrecht | tf | 15-0; 1:23 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Won | Ithaca | Nicholas Tubbs | pin | 4:29 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Lost | Northeast Bradford, PA | Destin Moore | pin | 1:01 | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Bertran Dure | dec | 10-5 | 5th | Cuneen Doane Holiday Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 132 | Won | Greene | Hunter Wells | pin | 5:20 | Dual Meet vs Greene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 132 | Won | Geneva | Beka Bekauri | pin | 4:53 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 132 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Beau Burke | pin | 3:14 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 132 | Won | Red Creek | Justin Kush | dec | 10-7 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/18 | 132 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Keith Lewis | maj dec | 10-1 | 4th | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/18 | 132 | Won | Hannibal | Zach Utter | pin | 3:02 | Dual Meet vs Hannibal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 138 | Won | Cooperstown | fft | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 132 | Lost | Windsor | Langdon Sibley | dec | 8-1 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Won | APW/Pulaski | Kyle Dimon | dec | 7-4 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 132 | Won | Corinth | Curtis Rigley | pin | 1:46 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 132 | Won | Beaver River | Lane Hoch | maj dec | 11-3 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 138 | Lost | South Lewis | Kyle Greene | pin | 0:40 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 132 | Won | Hannibal | Zach Utter | pin | 1:51 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 132 | Lost | Marcellus | Cahal Donovan | pin | 2:10 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 132 | Lost | Marcellus | Jack Santariello | dec | 6-3 | 4th | OHSL C/D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/18 | 138 | Won | Onondaga | Muhamed Hirkic | pin | 1:52 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | Onondaga | Nathan Hay | pin | 2:58 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | Cooperstown | Isaiah Johnson | pin | :56 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Beau Burke | tf | 6:00 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | South Lewis | Colin Randall | dec | 9-3 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Keith Lewis | pin | 2:30 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 132 | Lost | Cortland | Aaron Kelchner | pin | 1:24 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Freshman, 120lbs - Otselic Valley Vikings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 126 | Won | Mount Markham | Lance Hibbard | pin | 0:42 | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Won | Port Byron | Gregory Hawuczyk | pin | 3:12 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Lost | Windsor | Dylan Wilmot | pin | 5:20 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Lost | Homer | Matthew McCumber | dec | 9-8 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Won | Oxford-Greene | fft | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Lost | BGAH | Damian Knapp | pin | 0:49 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/16 | 126 | Won | Cazenovia | Joe McLaughlin | pin | 2:58 | Dual Meet vs Cazenovia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/16 | 126 | Won | Cato-Meridian | fft | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/16 | 126 | Won | Onondaga | Muhamed Hirkic | dec | 8-7 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/17 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Logan Kantor | pin | 3:26 | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 126 | Won | Holland Patent | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 120 | Won | Poland | Bailey Dunn | pin | 2:20 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 126 | Won | Holland Patent | Josh Biron | pin | 3:53 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 126 | Won | Mount Markham | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 126 | Won | Greene | fft | Dual Meet vs Greene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 120 | Won | Skaneateles | Boaz Arold | pin | :43 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Onondaga | Muhamed Hirkic | dec | 4-0 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 120 | Won | Otselic Valley | Micah Lyon | dec | 7-5 | 3rd | OHSL C/D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 120 | Won | Port Byron | Gregory Hawuczyk | inj def | OHSL C/D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Port Byron | Joe Powers | pin | :40 | OHSL C/D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Logan Kantor | dec | 9-3 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Lost | Onondaga | Muhamed Hirkic | dec | 6-2 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Joe Straight | tf | 19-3; 6:00 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Logan Kantor | dec | 11-7 | 3rd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 120 | Lost | SJSC | Jon Lillie | pin | 3:24 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - 8th Grade, 99lbs - Otselic Valley Vikings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 106 | Won | Averill Park | Jaden Grignon | dec | 8-5 | Clyde Cole Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 106 | Lost | Queensbury | Antoine Grace | tf | 15-0,5:40 | Clyde Cole Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 106 | Lost | Groton | Cameron Searls | pin | 3:28 | Clyde Cole Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 106 | Won | Averill Park | Jaden Grignon | dec | 10-5 | 5th | Clyde Cole Invitational Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/15 | 113 | Won | Cato-Meridian | fft | Dual Meet vs Cato-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/15 | 113 | Won | Jordan-Elbridge | fft | Dual Meet vs Jordan-Elbridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 106 | Won | Port Byron | Katherine Sumner | dec | 13-10 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 106 | Won | Windsor | fft | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 106 | Won | Homer | Joshua Markley | pin | 0:42 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Cooper Rice | pin | 2:30 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Won | BGAH | Dylan Decker | pin | 0:31 | Viking Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/15 | 106 | Won | Marathon | fft | Dual Meet vs Marathon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 099 | Lost | Elmira | Drake Dille | pin | 16-0 | Cuneen-Doane Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 099 | Lost | Otselic Valley | Nathan Purtell | inj def | Cuneen-Doane Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/16 | 106 | Won | Unadilla Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Unadilla Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 099 | Lost | Skaneateles | JW Simmons | pin | :56 | 2nd | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 099 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Devan Flood | pin | 2:31 | Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 099 | Won | Cooperstown | Christopher DiNike | pin | 4:45 | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/16 | 099 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | maj dec | 11-3 | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 106 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 099 | Won | Unadilla Valley | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 106 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 106 | Won | Mount Markham | Ashley Zahniser | pin | 2:49 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/16 | 099 | Lost | Onondaga | Dylan Price | tf | 18-1 5:13 | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 099 | Lost | Cato-Meridian | Hunter White | dec | 11-4 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 099 | Won | South Lewis | Dylan Vosburgh | inj def | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 099 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | dec | 5-1 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 099 | Lost | Cato-Meridian | Hunter White | maj dec | 13-4 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 099 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Jon Charles | pin | :46 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|